Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato del Mundo de Veteranos 2009 Femenino Condino (Italia)
27.10 - 08.11.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 28
Página oficial
Italia
 Italia
Clasificación
 1. Gaprindashvili, Nona     GEO 2349 g  7.5
 2. Fatalibekova, Elena      RUS 2216 wg 7.0
 3. Fomina, Tatyana          EST 2232 wm 6.5
 4. Kozlovskaya, Valentina   RUS 2252 wg 6.0        34.5
 5. Mira, Helene             AUT 2125 wm 6.0        29.0
 6. Voronova, Tatiana        LAT 2226 wm 5.5        30.0
 7. Shushpanova, Nina        RUS 1958 wf 5.5        22.5
 8. Strutinskaya, Galina N   RUS 2292 wm 5.0        31.0
 9. Miednikova, Swietlana    RUS 2173 wf 5.0        28.5
10. Vilerte, Tamara          LAT 2236 wg 5.0        26.0
11. Bogumil, Tatiana         RUS 2169 wf 5.0        25.0
12. Khropova, Larisa         RUS 2081 wf 4.5        24.5
13. Komysheva, Margarita     RUS 2097 wf 4.5        24.0
14. Bilunova, Rimma I        RUS 2171 wm 4.5        22.5  21.5  20.5
15. Dotan, Valeria           ISR 2115 wf 4.5        22.5  21.5  20.0
16. Lychkova, Ludmila        RUS 1939    4.5        16.5
17. Abdikasova, Panu         KAZ 2055    4.0        21.0
18. Mkrychian, Alla          UZB 2128 wf 4.0        20.0
19. Chernova, Natalja        RUS 2082    4.0        19.5
20. Sokolovskaya Serafim     USA ---- wf 4.0        19.0
21. Zaitseva, Tamara         RUS 2221    4.0        18.5
22. Onoprienko, Elena        RUS 1977    4.0        17.5
23. Lein, Marina             RUS 1961    3.5   1.0  14.0  14.0  14.0
24. Milashevskaja, Valentina RUS 1835    3.5   0.0  14.5  14.5  14.0  13.5
25. Savinova Yulia           RUS ----    3.0   0.5  13.5
26. Shmyreva, Tatiana        RUS 1794    3.0   0.5  11.5
27. Elstein, Alla, Dr.       GER 1677    1.5
28. Di Cicco, Daniela        ITA 1572    1.0



Ronda 9

1. Gaprindashvili Nona - Kozlovskaya Valentin 1-0 2. Mira Helene - Fatalibekova Elena 1/2 3. Miednikova Swietlana - Fomina Tatyana 0-1 4. Bogumil Tatiana - Strutinskaya Galina 1/2 5. Voronova Tatiana - Komysheva Margarita 1-0 6. Bilunova Rimma I - Shushpanova Nina 0-1 7. Mkrychian Alla - Vilerte Tamara 0-1 8. Dotan Valeria - Khropova Larisa 1/2 9. Lychkova Ludmila - Abdikasova Panu 1-0 10. Onoprienko Elena - Lein Marina 1-0 11. Zaitseva Tamara - Shmyreva Tatiana 1-0 12. Chernova Natalja - Savinova Yulia 1-0 13. Di Cicco Daniela - Sokolovskaya Serafim 0-1 14. Milashevskaja Valent - Elstein Alla Dr. 1-0 Ronda 8

1. Fomina Tatyana - Gaprindashvili Nona 0-1 2. Fatalibekova Elena - Voronova Tatiana 1-0 3. Kozlovskaya Valentin - Komysheva Margarita 1-0 4. Strutinskaya Galina - Mira Helene 0-1 5. Vilerte Tamara - Miednikova Swietlana 0-1 6. Shushpanova Nina - Bogumil Tatiana 1/2 7. Khropova Larisa - Bilunova Rimma I 0-1 8. Savinova Yulia - Mkrychian Alla 0-1 9. Dotan Valeria - Chernova Natalja 1-0 10. Abdikasova Panu - Onoprienko Elena 1-0 11. Sokolovskaya Serafim - Zaitseva Tamara 1/2 12. Lein Marina - Milashevskaja Valent 1-0 13. Lychkova Ludmila - Di Cicco Daniela 1-0 14. Shmyreva Tatiana - Elstein Alla Dr. 1-0 Ronda 7

1. Fomina Tatyana - Kozlovskaya Valentin 1/2 2. Gaprindashvili Nona - Strutinskaya Galina 1-0 3. Miednikova Swietlana - Fatalibekova Elena 0-1 4. Mira Helene - Voronova Tatiana 1/2 5. Shushpanova Nina - Vilerte Tamara 1/2 6. Komysheva Margarita - Mkrychian Alla 1-0 7. Khropova Larisa - Abdikasova Panu 1-0 8. Bogumil Tatiana - Sokolovskaya Serafim 1-0 9. Bilunova Rimma I - Lein Marina 1-0 10. Onoprienko Elena - Dotan Valeria 1/2 11. Chernova Natalja - Lychkova Ludmila 1/2 12. Zaitseva Tamara - Milashevskaja Valent 1/2 13. Elstein Alla Dr. - Savinova Yulia 0-1 14. Di Cicco Daniela - Shmyreva Tatiana 0-1 Ronda 6

1. Fatalibekova Elena - Fomina Tatyana 1/2 2. Strutinskaya Galina - Kozlovskaya Valentin 1/2 3. Voronova Tatiana - Miednikova Swietlana 1/2 4. Gaprindashvili Nona - Khropova Larisa 1-0 5. Abdikasova Panu - Mira Helene 0-1 6. Vilerte Tamara - Chernova Natalja 1-0 7. Mkrychian Alla - Bogumil Tatiana 1/2 8. Dotan Valeria - Shushpanova Nina 0-1 9. Milashevskaja Valent - Komysheva Margarita 0-1 10. Sokolovskaya Serafim - Bilunova Rimma I 1/2 11. Lychkova Ludmila - Zaitseva Tamara 1/2 12. Lein Marina - Elstein Alla Dr. 1-0 13. Shmyreva Tatiana - Onoprienko Elena 0-1 14. Savinova Yulia - Di Cicco Daniela 1-0 Ronda 5

1. Kozlovskaya Valentin - Fatalibekova Elena 1/2 2. Fomina Tatyana - Khropova Larisa 1-0 3. Miednikova Swietlana - Gaprindashvili Nona 1/2 4. Chernova Natalja - Strutinskaya Galina 0-1 5. Bilunova Rimma I - Voronova Tatiana 0-1 6. Komysheva Margarita - Vilerte Tamara 1/2 7. Bogumil Tatiana - Dotan Valeria 1/2 8. Mira Helene - Sokolovskaya Serafim 1-0 9. Zaitseva Tamara - Abdikasova Panu 0-1 10. Onoprienko Elena - Mkrychian Alla 0-1 11. Shushpanova Nina - Lychkova Ludmila 1-0 12. Milashevskaja Valent - Savinova Yulia 1-0 13. Lein Marina - Shmyreva Tatiana 1-0 14. Elstein Alla Dr. - Di Cicco Daniela 1/2 Ronda 4

1. Strutinskaya Galina - Fatalibekova Elena 1/2 2. Voronova Tatiana - Fomina Tatyana 0-1 3. Vilerte Tamara - Kozlovskaya Valentin 0-1 4. Gaprindashvili Nona - Mira Helene 1-0 5. Sokolovskaya Serafim - Miednikova Swietlana 0-1 6. Khropova Larisa - Bogumil Tatiana 1-0 7. Chernova Natalja - Zaitseva Tamara 1-0 8. Dotan Valeria - Komysheva Margarita 1/2 9. Bilunova Rimma I - Onoprienko Elena 1/2 10. Mkrychian Alla - Shushpanova Nina 1/2 11. Abdikasova Panu - Elstein Alla Dr. 1-0 12. Lychkova Ludmila - Savinova Yulia 1/2 13. Shmyreva Tatiana - Milashevskaja Valent 1/2 14. Di Cicco Daniela - Lein Marina 1/2 Ronda 3

1. Fomina Tatyana - Strutinskaya Galina 1/2 2. Kozlovskaya Valentin - Voronova Tatiana 1/2 3. Fatalibekova Elena - Vilerte Tamara 1-0 4. Zaitseva Tamara - Gaprindashvili Nona 0-1 5. Miednikova Swietlana - Dotan Valeria 1-0 6. Komysheva Margarita - Bilunova Rimma I 1/2 7. Bogumil Tatiana - Abdikasova Panu 1-0 8. Khropova Larisa - Mkrychian Alla 1-0 9. Onoprienko Elena - Mira Helene 0-1 10. Elstein Alla Dr. - Sokolovskaya Serafim 0-1 11. Lein Marina - Chernova Natalja 0-1 12. Milashevskaja Valent - Lychkova Ludmila 0-1 13. Shushpanova Nina - Di Cicco Daniela 1-0 14. Savinova Yulia - Shmyreva Tatiana 1/2 Ronda 2

1. Fatalibekova Elena - Gaprindashvili Nona 1-0 2. Strutinskaya Galina - Miednikova Swietlana 1-0 3. Bilunova Rimma I - Kozlovskaya Valentin 0-1 4. Vilerte Tamara - Bogumil Tatiana 1-0 5. Mira Helene - Fomina Tatyana 0-1 6. Voronova Tatiana - Elstein Alla Dr. 1-0 7. Dotan Valeria - Zaitseva Tamara 1/2 8. Mkrychian Alla - Lein Marina 1-0 9. Sokolovskaya Serafim - Shushpanova Nina 1-0 10. Lychkova Ludmila - Komysheva Margarita 0-1 11. Chernova Natalja - Milashevskaja Valent 1/2 12. Shmyreva Tatiana - Khropova Larisa 0-1 13. Abdikasova Panu - Savinova Yulia 1-0 14. Di Cicco Daniela - Onoprienko Elena 0-1 Ronda 1

1. Gaprindashvili Nona - Sokolovskaya Serafim 1-0 2. Komysheva Margarita - Strutinskaya Galina 0-1 3. Kozlovskaya Valentin - Chernova Natalja 1-0 4. Khropova Larisa - Vilerte Tamara 0-1 5. Fomina Tatyana - Abdikasova Panu 1-0 6. Onoprienko Elena - Voronova Tatiana 0-1 7. Zaitseva Tamara - Lein Marina 1-0 8. Shushpanova Nina - Fatalibekova Elena 0-1 9. Miednikova Swietlana - Lychkova Ludmila 1-0 10. Milashevskaja Valent - Bilunova Rimma I 0-1 11. Bogumil Tatiana - Shmyreva Tatiana 1-0 12. Elstein Alla Dr. - Mkrychian Alla 1-0 13. Mira Helene - Di Cicco Daniela 1-0 14. Savinova Yulia - Dotan Valeria 0-1

Participantes

1. Gaprindashvili, Nona GEO 2349 g 2. Strutinskaya, Galina N RUS 2292 wm 3. Kozlovskaya, Valentina RUS 2252 wg 4. Vilerte, Tamara LAT 2236 wg 5. Fomina, Tatyana EST 2232 wm 6. Voronova, Tatiana LAT 2226 wm 7. Zaitseva, Tamara RUS 2221 8. Fatalibekova, Elena RUS 2216 wg 9. Miednikova, Swietlana RUS 2173 wf 10. Bilunova, Rimma I RUS 2171 wm 11. Bogumil, Tatiana RUS 2169 wf 12. Mkrychian, Alla UZB 2128 wf 13. Mira, Helene AUT 2125 wm 14. Dotan, Valeria ISR 2115 wf 15. Komysheva, Margarita RUS 2097 wf 16. Chernova, Natalja RUS 2082 17. Khropova, Larisa RUS 2081 wf 18. Abdikasova, Panu KAZ 2055 19. Onoprienko, Elena RUS 1977 20. Lein, Marina RUS 1961 21. Shushpanova, Nina RUS 1958 wf 22. Lychkova, Ludmila RUS 1939 23. Milashevskaja, Valentina RUS 1835 24. Shmyreva, Tatiana RUS 1794 25. Elstein, Alla, Dr. GER 1677 26. Di Cicco, Daniela ITA 1572 27. Savinova Yulia RUS ---- 28. Sokolovskaya Serafim USA ---- wf

Campeonato del Mundo de Veteranos 2009 Femenino