Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato Mundial Juvenil 2009 sub-18 Femenino Kemer (Turquía)
11 - 23.11.2009
Suizo 11 rondas
Participantes: 65
Página oficial
Turquía
 Turquía
Clasificación
 1. Girya, Olga                     RUS 2340 wg  8.5   22159
 2. Tsatsalashvili, Keti            GEO 2288 wm  8.5   21823
 3. Ozturk, Kubra                   TUR 2177 wm  8.0   22348
 4. Savina, Anastasia               RUS 2401     8.0   22205
 5. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan           KAZ 2201 wf  8.0   21300
 6. Guramishvili, Sopiko            GEO 2327 wg  7.5   21926
 7. Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha      IND 2196 wf  7.5          4
 8. Warakomska, Anna                POL 2189 wf  7.0          4
 9. Korchagina, Victoria            RUS 2150 wf  7.0          4
10. Vojinovic, Jovana               MNE 2319 wg  7.0          4
11. Agrest, Inna                    SWE 2180     7.0          3
12. Motycakova, Monika              SVK 2038     6.5          4
13. Eric, Jovana                    SRB 2163 wf  6.5          4
14. Mammadova, Gulnar               AZE 2202 wf  6.5          4
15. Pavlidou, Ekaterini             GRE 2128     6.5          4
16. Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni         IND 2263 wf  6.5          4
17. Brunello, Marina                ITA 2158 wf  6.5          4
18. Dudas, Eszter                   HUN 2147 wf  6.5          3
19. Marshall, Abby                  USA 2176 wf  6.5          3
20. Semenova, Elena                 RUS 2233 wf  6.5          3
21. Repina, Varvara                 RUS 2258 wf  6.0          4
22. Havlikova, Kristyna             CZE 2185 wf  6.0          3
23. Richard, Emma                   FRA 2135     6.0          3
24. Ziaziulkina, Nastassia          BLR 2128 wf  6.0          3
25. Hannes, Diana                   GER 2125     6.0          3
26. Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi   AZE 2042     6.0          3
27. Ni, Viktorija                   LAT 2181 wf  6.0          3
28. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel      ESP 2116 wf  6.0          3
29. Haug, Marianne Wold             NOR 2005     6.0          3
30. Kulon, Klaudia                  POL 2233 wf  5.5          3
31. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra PER 2146 wf  5.5          3
32. Deur, Zrinka                    CRO 2089     5.5          3
33. Mnatsakanyan, Diana             ARM 1973     5.5          3
34. Laurusaite, Brigita             LTU 2057     5.5          2
35. Ibragimova, Iroda               UZB 1917     5.5          2
36. Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren          MGL 2136     5.0          3
37. Labedz, Patrycja                POL 2115     5.0          3
38. Iordanidou, Zoi                 GRE 2060     5.0          3
39. Ursente, Maria-Eugenia          ROU 1968 wf  5.0          3
40. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim            KAZ 1972     5.0          3
41. Hamza, Amira                    ALG 1883 wc  5.0          2
42. De Oliveira, Ana Paula          BRA 1786     5.0          2
43. Hattingh, Angelique             RSA 1790     5.0          2
44. Barbier, Wiebke                 BEL 1911     5.0          2
45. Orehek, Spela                   SLO 1890     5.0          2
46. Gvilava, Maya                   RUS 2061     4.5          3
47. Jafari, Golnaz                  IRI 1999     4.5          2
48. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen)           CAN ----     4.5          2
49. Ursu, Ana-Maria                 MDA 1876     4.5          2
50. Oliver, Tamzin                  AUS 1777     4.5          2
51. Hadziselimovic, Maja            BIH 1681     4.5          2
52. Sahin, Gizem                    TUR ----     4.5          2
53. Finnbogadottir, Tinna           ISL 1710     4.0          2
54. Elansary, Eman                  EGY 1926     4.0          2
55. Dimitrova, Aseniya              BUL 1744     4.0          2
56. Chibnall, Alana                 AUS ----     4.0          2
57. Hale, Katie L W                 ENG ----     4.0          2
58. Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini     SRI 1797 wc  3.5          2
59. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M SRI 1576     3.5          1
60. Nduku, Natalie                  ZIM ----     2.0          1
61. Wong, Tak Kwan                  MAC ----     1.0          1
62. Heredia, Carla                  ECU 2152     0.0          0
63. Romero Echeverria, Abigail      ECU 2047     0.0          0
64. Martinez De Negri, María Agusti ARG 1954     0.0          0
65. Rakhmatova, Mekhrangez          TJK ----     0.0          0



Ronda 11

1. Savina Anastasia - Tsatsalashvili Keti 0-1 2. Ozturk Kubra - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1-0 3. Warakomska Anna - Girya Olga 0-1 4. Guramishvili Sopiko - Vojinovic Jovana 1-0 5. Pon Namasivayam Krithikha - Motycakova Monika 1-0 6. Korchagina Victoria - Agrest Inna 1/2 7. Bhakti Pradip Kulkarni - Dudas Eszter 1/2 8. Semenova Elena - Mammadova Gulnar 1/2 9. Eric Jovana - Marshall Abby 1/2 10. Brunello Marina - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1-0 11. Pavlidou Ekaterini - Kulon Klaudia 1-0 12. Haug Marianne Wold - Ziaziulkina Nastassia 1/2 13. Havlikova Kristyna - Mnatsakanyan Diana 1-0 14. Repina Varvara - Labedz Patrycja 1-0 15. Hattingh Angelique - Ni Viktorija 0-1 16. Uuganbayar Lkhamsuren - Bakhtiyarly Aysel Anvar Qizi 0-1 17. Alpysbayeva Aigerim - Richard Emma 0-1 18. Hannes Diana - Ursente Maria-Eugenia 1-0 19. Deur Zrinka - Hamza Amira 1-0 20. Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Yadyra - Jafari Golnaz 1-0 21. Gvilava Maya - Ibragimova Iroda 0-1 22. Laurusaite Brigita - Du Jasmine (yaoshen) 1-0 23. Hadziselimovic Maja - Orehek Spela 0-1 24. Iordanidou Zoi - Dimitrova Aseniya 1-0 25. De Oliveira Ana Paula - Elansary Eman 1-0 26. Finnbogadottir Tinna - Barbier Wiebke 0-1 27. Ursu Ana-Maria - Walallawita Lihini Ashwini 1-0 28. Lokunarangoda Jalashi Changa M - Hale Katie L W 1/2 29. Sahin Gizem - Wong Tak Kwan 1-0 30. Chibnall Alana - Nduku Natalie 1-0 31. Oliver Tamzin - Bye 1-0 Ronda 10

1. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Savina Anastasia 1-0 2. Girya Olga - Guramishvili Sopiko 1-0 3. Vojinovic Jovana - Ozturk Kubra 1/2 4. Tsatsalashvili Keti - Bhakti Pradip Kulkarni 1-0 5. Mammadova Gulnar - Warakomska Anna 0-1 6. Agrest Inna - Eric Jovana 1/2 7. Pon Namasivayam Krithikha - Pavlidou Ekaterini 1-0 8. Brunello Marina - Korchagina Victoria 0-1 9. Motycakova Monika - Repina Varvara 1-0 10. Richard Emma - Semenova Elena 0-1 11. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Havlikova Kristyna 1-0 12. Marshall Abby - Uuganbayar Lkhamsuren 1-0 13. Dudas Eszter - Hannes Diana 1-0 14. Kulon Klaudia - Laurusaite Brigita 1-0 15. Mnatsakanyan Diana - Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Yadyra 1-0 16. Ziaziulkina Nastassia - Gvilava Maya 1-0 17. Labedz Patrycja - Hattingh Angelique 1/2 18. Haug Marianne Wold - Deur Zrinka 1-0 19. Ni Viktorija - Jafari Golnaz 1-0 20. Hamza Amira - Iordanidou Zoi 1-0 21. Bakhtiyarly Aysel Anvar Qizi - De Oliveira Ana Paula 1-0 22. Dimitrova Aseniya - Alpysbayeva Aigerim 0-1 23. Ursente Maria-Eugenia - Finnbogadottir Tinna 1-0 24. Ibragimova Iroda - Ursu Ana-Maria 1-0 25. Walallawita Lihini Ashwini - Hadziselimovic Maja 0-1 26. Oliver Tamzin - Elansary Eman 0-1 27. Du Jasmine (yaoshen) - Lokunarangoda Jalashi Changa M 1-0 28. Barbier Wiebke - Chibnall Alana 1-0 29. Nduku Natalie - Sahin Gizem 0-1 30. Hale Katie L W - Wong Tak Kwan 1-0 31. Orehek Spela - Bye 1-0 Ronda 9

1. Savina Anastasia - Mammadova Gulnar 1-0 2. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Girya Olga 1-0 3. Ozturk Kubra - Guramishvili Sopiko 1/2 4. Pavlidou Ekaterini - Vojinovic Jovana 0-1 5. Motycakova Monika - Tsatsalashvili Keti 0-1 6. Warakomska Anna - Brunello Marina 1-0 7. Richard Emma - Bhakti Pradip Kulkarni 0-1 8. Repina Varvara - Agrest Inna 0-1 9. Pon Namasivayam Krithikha - Dudas Eszter 1-0 10. Hannes Diana - Marshall Abby 1/2 11. Eric Jovana - Haug Marianne Wold 1-0 12. Korchagina Victoria - Mnatsakanyan Diana 1-0 13. Gvilava Maya - Kulon Klaudia 1/2 14. Semenova Elena - Hamza Amira 1-0 15. Havlikova Kristyna - Iordanidou Zoi 1-0 16. Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Yadyra - Labedz Patrycja 1/2 17. Uuganbayar Lkhamsuren - Ursente Maria-Eugenia 1-0 18. Jafari Golnaz - Ziaziulkina Nastassia 1/2 19. Guadamuro Torrente Anabel - Bakhtiyarly Aysel Anvar Qizi 1-0 20. Alpysbayeva Aigerim - Ni Viktorija 1/2 21. Deur Zrinka - Ibragimova Iroda 1-0 22. Laurusaite Brigita - Walallawita Lihini Ashwini 1-0 23. Hattingh Angelique - Barbier Wiebke 1-0 24. Orehek Spela - De Oliveira Ana Paula 0-1 25. Ursu Ana-Maria - Du Jasmine (yaoshen) 1/2 26. Chibnall Alana - Dimitrova Aseniya 0-1 27. Finnbogadottir Tinna - Hale Katie L W 1-0 28. Hadziselimovic Maja - Sahin Gizem 1-0 29. Wong Tak Kwan - Oliver Tamzin 0-1 30. Lokunarangoda Jalashi Changa M - Nduku Natalie 1-0 31. Elansary Eman - Bye 1-0 Ronda 8

1. Guramishvili Sopiko - Savina Anastasia 1/2 2. Girya Olga - Ozturk Kubra 1-0 3. Mammadova Gulnar - Pavlidou Ekaterini 1-0 4. Warakomska Anna - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 0-1 5. Brunello Marina - Motycakova Monika 1/2 6. Vojinovic Jovana - Eric Jovana 1-0 7. Tsatsalashvili Keti - Pon Namasivayam Krithikha 1-0 8. Bhakti Pradip Kulkarni - Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Yadyra 1-0 9. Ziaziulkina Nastassia - Repina Varvara 0-1 10. Havlikova Kristyna - Richard Emma 0-1 11. Agrest Inna - Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 1-0 12. Hannes Diana - Korchagina Victoria 1/2 13. Dudas Eszter - Gvilava Maya 1-0 14. Bakhtiyarly Aysel Anvar Qizi - Semenova Elena 1/2 15. Haug Marianne Wold - Ni Viktorija 1-0 16. Marshall Abby - Alpysbayeva Aigerim 1-0 17. Uuganbayar Lkhamsuren - Jafari Golnaz 1/2 18. Mnatsakanyan Diana - Deur Zrinka 1-0 19. Ursente Maria-Eugenia - Ibragimova Iroda 1/2 20. Kulon Klaudia - Ursu Ana-Maria 1-0 21. Labedz Patrycja - Dimitrova Aseniya 1-0 22. Iordanidou Zoi - Finnbogadottir Tinna 1-0 23. Hamza Amira - Du Jasmine (yaoshen) 1-0 24. Sahin Gizem - Laurusaite Brigita 0-1 25. Walallawita Lihini Ashwini - Oliver Tamzin 1-0 26. Hale Katie L W - Hattingh Angelique 0-1 27. De Oliveira Ana Paula - Chibnall Alana 1/2 28. Elansary Eman - Orehek Spela 0-1 29. Barbier Wiebke - Lokunarangoda Jalashi Changa M 1-0 30. Nduku Natalie - Wong Tak Kwan 1-0 31. Hadziselimovic Maja - Bye 1-0 Ronda 7

1. Savina, Anastasia - Girya, Olga 1/2 2. Ozturk, Kubra - Warakomska, Anna 1-0 3. Guramishvili, Sopiko - Eric, Jovana 1-0 4. Pavlidou, Ekaterini - Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni 1-0 5. Mammadova, Gulnar - Dudas, Eszter 1-0 6. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan - Gvilava, Maya 1-0 7. Richard, Emma - Brunello, Marina 0-1 8. Korchagina, Victoria - Motycakova, Monika 0-1 9. Ni, Viktorija - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 10. Deur, Zrinka - Tsatsalashvili, Keti 0-1 11. Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha - Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi 1-0 12. Agrest, Inna - Havlikova, Kristyna 1/2 13. Repina, Varvara - Iordanidou, Zoi 1-0 14. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 15. Semenova, Elena - Haug, Marianne Wold 1/2 16. Marshall, Abby - Mnatsakanyan, Diana 1/2 17. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra - Hamza, Amira 1-0 18. Ibragimova, Iroda - Ziaziulkina, Nastassia 0-1 19. Finnbogadottir, Tinna - Hannes, Diana 0-1 20. Hattingh, Angelique - Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren 0-1 21. Jafari, Golnaz - Sahin, Gizem 1-0 22. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim - Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini 1-0 23. Ursente, Maria-Eugenia - De Oliveira, Ana Paula 1-0 24. Orehek, Spela - Labedz, Patrycja 0-1 25. Laurusaite, Brigita - Hale, Katie L W 1/2 26. Ursu, Ana-Maria - Elansary, Eman 1-0 27. Dimitrova, Aseniya - Barbier, Wiebke 1-0 28. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) - Hadziselimovic, Maja 1-0 29. Oliver, Tamzin - Nduku, Natalie 1-0 30. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M - Wong, Tak Kwan 1-0 31. Chibnall, Alana - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Eric, Jovana - Savina, Anastasia 0-1 2. Girya, Olga - Korchagina, Victoria 1-0 3. Gvilava, Maya - Warakomska, Anna 0-1 4. Motycakova, Monika - Ozturk, Kubra 0-1 5. Havlikova, Kristyna - Guramishvili, Sopiko 0-1 6. Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi - Pavlidou, Ekaterini 0-1 7. Vojinovic, Jovana - Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha 1/2 8. Tsatsalashvili, Keti - Agrest, Inna 1/2 9. Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni - Marshall, Abby 1-0 10. Brunello, Marina - Repina, Varvara 1-0 11. Kulon, Klaudia - Richard, Emma 0-1 12. Dudas, Eszter - Semenova, Elena 1-0 13. Ziaziulkina, Nastassia - Mammadova, Gulnar 0-1 14. Hannes, Diana - Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 0-1 15. Ni, Viktorija - Ursente, Maria-Eugenia 1-0 16. Iordanidou, Zoi - Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra 1/2 17. Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren - Deur, Zrinka 0-1 18. Barbier, Wiebke - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 0-1 19. Labedz, Patrycja - Ibragimova, Iroda 0-1 20. Hamza, Amira - Laurusaite, Brigita 1-0 21. Haug, Marianne Wold - Ursu, Ana-Maria 1-0 22. Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini - Jafari, Golnaz 1/2 23. Mnatsakanyan, Diana - Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) 1-0 24. De Oliveira, Ana Paula - Alpysbayeva, Aigerim 1/2 25. Elansary, Eman - Finnbogadottir, Tinna 0-1 26. Hadziselimovic, Maja - Hattingh, Angelique 0-1 27. Sahin, Gizem - Oliver, Tamzin 1-0 28. Chibnall, Alana - Orehek, Spela 0-1 29. Wong, Tak Kwan - Dimitrova, Aseniya 0-1 30. Hale, Katie L W - Nduku, Natalie 1-0 31. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 5

1. Savina, Anastasia - Korchagina, Victoria 1-0 2. Eric, Jovana - Motycakova, Monika 1-0 3. Ziaziulkina, Nastassia - Girya, Olga 0-1 4. Gvilava, Maya - Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni 1-0 5. Repina, Varvara - Ozturk, Kubra 0-1 6. Warakomska, Anna - Marshall, Abby 1-0 7. Guramishvili, Sopiko - Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren 1-0 8. Mammadova, Gulnar - Hannes, Diana 1/2 9. Deur, Zrinka - Havlikova, Kristyna 0-1 10. Pavlidou, Ekaterini - Ni, Viktorija 1-0 11. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra - Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi 0-1 12. Iordanidou, Zoi - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 13. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Tsatsalashvili, Keti 0-1 14. Labedz, Patrycja - Kulon, Klaudia 0-1 15. Semenova, Elena - Elansary, Eman 1-0 16. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan - Barbier, Wiebke 1-0 17. Laurusaite, Brigita - Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha 0-1 18. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) - Agrest, Inna 0-1 19. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim - Brunello, Marina 0-1 20. Ursu, Ana-Maria - Dudas, Eszter 0-1 21. Richard, Emma - De Oliveira, Ana Paula 1-0 22. Ibragimova, Iroda - Haug, Marianne Wold 1/2 23. Chibnall, Alana - Ursente, Maria-Eugenia 0-1 24. Jafari, Golnaz - Oliver, Tamzin 1-0 25. Dimitrova, Aseniya - Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 26. Finnbogadottir, Tinna - Orehek, Spela 1-0 27. Hale, Katie L W - Hamza, Amira 0-1 28. Wong, Tak Kwan - Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini 0-1 29. Hattingh, Angelique - Sahin, Gizem 1/2 30. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M - Hadziselimovic, Maja 0-1 31. Nduku, Natalie - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Ozturk, Kubra - Savina, Anastasia 0-1 2. Korchagina, Victoria - Repina, Varvara 1-0 3. Motycakova, Monika - Warakomska, Anna 1-0 4. Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni - Mammadova, Gulnar 1-0 5. Kulon, Klaudia - Eric, Jovana 0-1 6. Girya, Olga - Richard, Emma 1-0 7. Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha - Ziaziulkina, Nastassia 0-1 8. Havlikova, Kristyna - Pavlidou, Ekaterini 1/2 9. Ni, Viktorija - Deur, Zrinka 1/2 10. Marshall, Abby - Labedz, Patrycja 1-0 11. Brunello, Marina - Gvilava, Maya 0-1 12. Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren - Iordanidou, Zoi 1/2 13. Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi - Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1/2 14. Haug, Marianne Wold - Guramishvili, Sopiko 0-1 15. Vojinovic, Jovana - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1/2 16. Agrest, Inna - Alpysbayeva, Aigerim 1/2 17. Dudas, Eszter - Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) 1/2 18. Ursente, Maria-Eugenia - Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra 0-1 19. Hannes, Diana - Chibnall, Alana 1-0 20. Orehek, Spela - Semenova, Elena 0-1 21. Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini - Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 0-1 22. Dimitrova, Aseniya - Laurusaite, Brigita 0-1 23. De Oliveira, Ana Paula - Jafari, Golnaz 1-0 24. Mnatsakanyan, Diana - Ursu, Ana-Maria 0-1 25. Elansary, Eman - Hale, Katie L W 1-0 26. Barbier, Wiebke - Wong, Tak Kwan 1-0 27. Oliver, Tamzin - Finnbogadottir, Tinna 1-0 28. Hadziselimovic, Maja - Ibragimova, Iroda 0-1 29. Hamza, Amira - Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M 1-0 30. Nduku, Natalie - Hattingh, Angelique 0-1 31. Sahin, Gizem - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Savina, Anastasia - Ni, Viktorija 1-0 2. Repina, Varvara - Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren 1-0 3. Ozturk, Kubra - Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 4. Eric, Jovana - Mammadova, Gulnar 1/2 5. Korchagina, Victoria - Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha 1-0 6. Warakomska, Anna - Pavlidou, Ekaterini 1-0 7. Motycakova, Monika - Havlikova, Kristyna 1-0 8. Tsatsalashvili, Keti - Girya, Olga 0-1 9. Guramishvili, Sopiko - Brunello, Marina 1/2 10. Laurusaite, Brigita - Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni 0-1 11. Semenova, Elena - Iordanidou, Zoi 0-1 12. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan - Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi 0-1 13. Jafari, Golnaz - Marshall, Abby 0-1 14. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim - Dudas, Eszter 1/2 15. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra - Haug, Marianne Wold 1/2 16. Richard, Emma - Mnatsakanyan, Diana 1-0 17. Orehek, Spela - Ziaziulkina, Nastassia 0-1 18. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) - Hannes, Diana 1/2 19. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Ursente, Maria-Eugenia 1/2 20. Wong, Tak Kwan - Labedz, Patrycja 0-1 21. Deur, Zrinka - Elansary, Eman 1-0 22. Gvilava, Maya - Barbier, Wiebke 1-0 23. Ursu, Ana-Maria - Chibnall, Alana 0-1 24. Ibragimova, Iroda - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 25. Hattingh, Angelique - Agrest, Inna 0-1 26. Finnbogadottir, Tinna - Hamza, Amira 1-0 27. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M - Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini 0-1 28. Nduku, Natalie - De Oliveira, Ana Paula 0-1 29. Oliver, Tamzin - Hadziselimovic, Maja 1/2 30. Sahin, Gizem - Dimitrova, Aseniya 0-1 31. Hale, Katie L W - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Marshall, Abby - Savina, Anastasia 0-1 2. Girya, Olga - Eric, Jovana 0-1 3. Brunello, Marina - Tsatsalashvili, Keti 1/2 4. Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni - Korchagina, Victoria 0-1 5. Dudas, Eszter - Repina, Varvara 0-1 6. Kulon, Klaudia - Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra 1-0 7. Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren - Semenova, Elena 1-0 8. Mammadova, Gulnar - Richard, Emma 1-0 9. Pavlidou, Ekaterini - Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 1-0 10. Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha - Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel 1-0 11. Hannes, Diana - Warakomska, Anna 0-1 12. Havlikova, Kristyna - Gvilava, Maya 1-0 13. Labedz, Patrycja - Ni, Viktorija 0-1 14. Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi - Ozturk, Kubra 0-1 15. Agrest, Inna - Motycakova, Monika 0-1 16. Ziaziulkina, Nastassia - Ursu, Ana-Maria 1/2 17. Vojinovic, Jovana - Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) 1/2 18. Hamza, Amira - Guramishvili, Sopiko 0-1 19. Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini - Deur, Zrinka 0-1 20. Iordanidou, Zoi - Hattingh, Angelique 1-0 21. De Oliveira, Ana Paula - Laurusaite, Brigita 0-1 22. Haug, Marianne Wold - Oliver, Tamzin 1-0 23. Dimitrova, Aseniya - Jafari, Golnaz 0-1 24. Mnatsakanyan, Diana - Finnbogadottir, Tinna 1-0 25. Hadziselimovic, Maja - Alpysbayeva, Aigerim 0-1 26. Ursente, Maria-Eugenia - Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M 1-0 27. Elansary, Eman - Nduku, Natalie 1-0 28. Chibnall, Alana - Ibragimova, Iroda 1/2 29. Barbier, Wiebke - Sahin, Gizem 1-0 30. Hale, Katie L W - Orehek, Spela 0-1 31. Wong, Tak Kwan - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 1

1. Savina, Anastasia - Iordanidou, Zoi 1-0 2. Laurusaite, Brigita - Girya, Olga 0-1 3. Guramishvili, Sopiko - Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi 0-1 4. Motycakova, Monika - Vojinovic, Jovana 1-0 5. Tsatsalashvili, Keti - Haug, Marianne Wold 1-0 6. Jafari, Golnaz - Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni 0-1 7. Repina, Varvara - Mnatsakanyan, Diana 1-0 8. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim - Kulon, Klaudia 0-1 9. Semenova, Elena - Ursente, Maria-Eugenia 1-0 10. Martinez De Negri, María Agusti - Mammadova, Gulnar - + 11. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan - Elansary, Eman 1-0 12. Ibragimova, Iroda - Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha 0-1 13. Warakomska, Anna - Barbier, Wiebke 1-0 14. Orehek, Spela - Havlikova, Kristyna 0-1 15. Ni, Viktorija - Hamza, Amira 1-0 16. Ursu, Ana-Maria - Agrest, Inna 1/2 17. Ozturk, Kubra - Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini 1-0 18. Hattingh, Angelique - Marshall, Abby 0-1 19. Eric, Jovana - De Oliveira, Ana Paula 1-0 20. Oliver, Tamzin - Brunello, Marina 0-1 21. Korchagina, Victoria - Dimitrova, Aseniya 1-0 22. Finnbogadottir, Tinna - Dudas, Eszter 0-1 23. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra - Hadziselimovic, Maja 1-0 24. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M - Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren 0-1 25. Richard, Emma - Chibnall, Alana 1-0 26. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) - Ziaziulkina, Nastassia 1/2 27. Pavlidou, Ekaterini - Hale, Katie L W 1-0 28. Nduku, Natalie - Hannes, Diana 0-1 29. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel - Rakhmatova, Mekhrangez + - 30. Sahin, Gizem - Labedz, Patrycja 0-1 31. Gvilava, Maya - Wong, Tak Kwan 1-0

Participantes

1. Savina, Anastasia RUS 2401 2. Girya, Olga RUS 2340 wg 3. Guramishvili, Sopiko GEO 2327 wg 4. Vojinovic, Jovana MNE 2319 wg 5. Tsatsalashvili, Keti GEO 2288 wm 6. Bhakti Pradip, Kulkarni IND 2263 wf 7. Repina, Varvara RUS 2258 wf 8. Kulon, Klaudia POL 2233 wf 9. Semenova, Elena RUS 2233 wf 10. Mammadova, Gulnar AZE 2202 wf 11. Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan KAZ 2201 wf 12. Pon Namasivayam, Krithikha IND 2196 wf 13. Warakomska, Anna POL 2189 wf 14. Havlikova, Kristyna CZE 2185 wf 15. Ni, Viktorija LAT 2181 wf 16. Agrest, Inna SWE 2180 17. Ozturk, Kubra TUR 2177 wm 18. Marshall, Abby USA 2176 wf 19. Eric, Jovana SRB 2163 wf 20. Brunello, Marina ITA 2158 wf 21. Heredia, Carla ECU 2152 22. Korchagina, Victoria RUS 2150 wf 23. Dudas, Eszter HUN 2147 wf 24. Aliaga Fernandez, Ingrid Yadyra PER 2146 wf 25. Uuganbayar, Lkhamsuren MGL 2136 26. Richard, Emma FRA 2135 27. Ziaziulkina, Nastassia BLR 2128 wf 28. Pavlidou, Ekaterini GRE 2128 29. Hannes, Diana GER 2125 30. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel ESP 2116 wf 31. Labedz, Patrycja POL 2115 32. Deur, Zrinka CRO 2089 33. Gvilava, Maya RUS 2061 34. Iordanidou, Zoi GRE 2060 35. Laurusaite, Brigita LTU 2057 36. Romero Echeverria, Abigail ECU 2047 37. Bakhtiyarly, Aysel Anvar Qizi AZE 2042 38. Motycakova, Monika SVK 2038 39. Haug, Marianne Wold NOR 2005 40. Jafari, Golnaz IRI 1999 41. Mnatsakanyan, Diana ARM 1973 42. Alpysbayeva, Aigerim KAZ 1972 43. Ursente, Maria-Eugenia ROU 1968 wf 44. Martinez De Negri, María Agusti ARG 1954 45. Elansary, Eman EGY 1926 46. Ibragimova, Iroda UZB 1917 47. Barbier, Wiebke BEL 1911 48. Orehek, Spela SLO 1890 49. Hamza, Amira ALG 1883 Wc 50. Ursu, Ana-Maria MDA 1876 51. Walallawita, Lihini Ashwini SRI 1797 Wc 52. Hattingh, Angelique RSA 1790 53. De Oliveira, Ana Paula BRA 1786 54. Oliver, Tamzin AUS 1777 55. Dimitrova, Aseniya BUL 1744 56. Finnbogadottir, Tinna ISL 1710 57. Hadziselimovic, Maja BIH 1681 58. Lokunarangoda, Jalashi Changa M SRI 1576 59. Chibnall, Alana AUS ---- 60. Du, Jasmine (yaoshen) CAN ---- 61. Hale, Katie L W ENG ---- 62. Nduku, Natalie ZIM ---- 63. Rakhmatova, Mekhrangez TJK ---- 64. Sahin, Gizem TUR ---- 65. Wong, Tak Kwan MAC ----

Campeonato Mundial Juvenil 2009 sub-18 Femenino