Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

2. Internacional de Caguas 2009 Caguas (Puerto Rico)
14 - 22.11.2009
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 29
Página oficial
Puerto Rico
 Puerto Rico
Clasificación
 1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. ECU 2541 g  2541   7.0   0.0  37.5  38,75  5
 2. Becerra Rivero, Julio       USA 2541 g  2541   6.5   0.5  34.0  31,75  5
 3. Garcia, Gildardo            COL 2387 g  2387   6.5   0.5  33.5  31,00  5
 4. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso      COL 2536 g  2536   6.0   0.0  31.0  30,25  5
 5. Vazquez Reyes, Raul         PUR 2158    2158   6.0   0.0  30.0  25,75  5
 6. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon        PUR 2172    2172   6.0   0.0  28.5  22,75  5
 7. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J   PUR 2159    2159   5.5   0.0  30.5  25,75  4
 8. Santa Torres, Juan M.       PUR 2228 m  2228   5.5   0.0  30.0  20,75  3
 9. Puntier, William            DOM 2333 f  2333   5.5   0.0  27.0  23,75  5
10. Gonzalez, Renier            USA 2493 g  2493   5.0   0.0  31.5  24,75  4
11. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael   PUR ----    1788   4.5   0.0  23.5  18,25  2
12. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma  ESP 2184 wm 2184   4.5   0.0  23.0  15,25  3
13. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S.    PUR 2042    2042   4.5   0.0  22.0  16,00  3
14. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier  PUR ----    1850   4.5   0.0  21.0  14,50  2
15. Montanez Nazario, Roberto   PUR 2105    2105   4.5   0.0  20.5  18,25  2
16. Segarra Choe, Tammy         PUR 1997 wf 1997   4.5   0.0  19.5  14,25  3
17. De los Santos, Eddy         DOM 2149    2149   4.0   0.0  23.0  14,25  3
18. Tineo, Federico             DOM 2106    2106   4.0   0.0  22.0  16,00  3
19. Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo    PUR 2072    2072   4.0   0.0  19.0  13,25  2
20. Mesa, Teofilo               DOM 2136    2136   4.0   0.0  17.5  12,75  3
21. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel        PUR 2026    2026   4.0   0.0  17.5  11,25  3
22. Diaz Montes, Edwin          PUR 1881    1881   4.0   0.0  17.5  10,00  2
23. Aneses Bocanegra, Omar      PUR 2069    2069   4.0   0.0  17.0   8,75  2
24. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro PUR 2277 m  2277   3.5   0.0  23.5  14,25  3
25. Porrata, Felix              USA 1200    1200   3.5   0.0  14.5   7,00  2
26. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza  PUR 1872 Wc 1872   3.0   0.0  12.0  3,50   2
27. Perez Reisler, Jose         PUR 1996    1996   2.5   0.0  16.0  8,00   2
28. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura DOM 1774    1774   2.0   0.0   8.0  1,50   1
29. Mendez Virola, Michael      PUR ----    1626   1.5   0.0  12.5  2,25   0



Ronda 9

1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. - Santa Torres, Juan M. 1/2 2. Becerra Rivero, Julio - Zapata Ramirez, Alonso 1/2 3. Garcia, Gildardo - Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J 1-0 4. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon - Gonzalez, Renier 1-0 5. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier - Vazquez Reyes, Raul 0-1 6. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael - Puntier, William 0-1 7. Segarra Choe, Tammy - Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma 1/2 8. Montanez Nazario, Roberto - Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. 1/2 9. Mesa, Teofilo - De los Santos, Eddy 1/2 10. Tineo, Federico - Porrata, Felix 1/2 11. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza - Aneses Bocanegra, Omar 0-1 12. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel - Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura 1-0 13. Diaz Montes, Edwin - Mendez Virola, Michael 1-0 Ronda 8

1. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J - Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. 1/2 2. Vazquez Reyes, Raul - Becerra Rivero, Julio 0-1 3. Gonzalez, Renier - Zapata Ramirez, Alonso 0-1 4. Santa Torres, Juan M. - Ovalle Burgos, Ramon 1/2 5. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. - Garcia, Gildardo 0-1 6. Puntier, William - Tineo, Federico 1-0 7. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael - Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro + - 8. De los Santos, Eddy - Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier 0-1 9. Montanez Nazario, Roberto - Mesa, Teofilo 1/2 10. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma - Ayala Sanchez, Abnel 1-0 11. Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo - Diaz Montes, Edwin 1-0 12. Aneses Bocanegra, Omar - Segarra Choe, Tammy 0-1 13. Porrata, Felix - Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura 1-0 14. Mendez Virola, Michael - Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza 0-1 Ronda 7

1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. - Gonzalez, Renier 1-0 2. Vazquez Reyes, Raul - Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J 1/2 3. Garcia, Gildardo - Santa Torres, Juan M. 1/2 4. Becerra Rivero, Julio - De los Santos, Eddy 1-0 5. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso - Puntier, William 1-0 6. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon - Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma 1-0 7. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro - Montanez Nazario, Roberto 1/2 8. Tineo, Federico - Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael 1/2 9. Segarra Choe, Tammy - Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. 0-1 10. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel - Aneses Bocanegra, Omar 1/2 11. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier - Perez Reisler, Jose 1-0 12. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza - Mesa, Teofilo 0-1 13. Porrata, Felix - Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo 0-1 14. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura - Mendez Virola, Michael 1-0 15. Diaz Montes, Edwin - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. - Becerra Rivero, Julio 1-0 2. Gonzalez, Renier - Garcia, Gildardo 1-0 3. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J - Zapata Ramirez, Alonso 1-0 4. Puntier, William - Vazquez Reyes, Raul 0-1 5. Santa Torres, Juan M. - Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro 1-0 6. De los Santos, Eddy - Tineo, Federico 1-0 7. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma - Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael 1/2 8. Perez Reisler, Jose - Ovalle Burgos, Ramon 0-1 9. Mesa, Teofilo - Segarra Choe, Tammy 0-1 10. Montanez Nazario, Roberto - Porrata, Felix 1-0 11. Aneses Bocanegra, Omar - Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier 1/2 12. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. - Diaz Montes, Edwin 1-0 13. Mendez Virola, Michael - Ayala Sanchez, Abnel 0-1 14. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura - Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza 0-1 Ronda 5

1. Garcia, Gildardo - Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. 1/2 2. Becerra Rivero, Julio - Santa Torres, Juan M. 1-0 3. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro - Gonzalez, Renier 0-1 4. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso - De los Santos, Eddy 1-0 5. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon - Puntier, William 0-1 6. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J - Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma 1-0 7. Vazquez Reyes, Raul - Mesa, Teofilo 1-0 8. Tineo, Federico - Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. 1-0 9. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael - Montanez Nazario, Roberto 1/2 10. Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo - Segarra Choe, Tammy 1/2 11. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel - Perez Reisler, Jose 0-1 12. Diaz Montes, Edwin - Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier 1/2 13. Mendez Virola, Michael - Aneses Bocanegra, Omar 0-1 14. Porrata, Felix - Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza 1-0 15. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Gonzalez, Renier - Becerra Rivero, Julio 1/2 2. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. - Ovalle Burgos, Ramon 1-0 3. Garcia, Gildardo - Zapata Ramirez, Alonso 1-0 4. Puntier, William - Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J 1/2 5. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro - Tineo, Federico 1-0 6. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma - Diaz Montes, Edwin 1-0 7. Montanez Nazario, Roberto - Vazquez Reyes, Raul 0-1 8. De los Santos, Eddy - Mendez Virola, Michael 1-0 9. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. - Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael 1/2 10. Mesa, Teofilo - Porrata, Felix 1-0 11. Perez Reisler, Jose - Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo 1/2 12. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier - Ayala Sanchez, Abnel 1/2 13. Segarra Choe, Tammy - Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura 1-0 14. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Becerra Rivero, Julio - Garcia, Gildardo 1/2 2. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso - Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. 1/2 3. Vazquez Reyes, Raul - Gonzalez, Renier 0-1 4. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael - Santa Torres, Juan M. 0-1 5. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon - De los Santos, Eddy 1-0 6. Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo - Puntier, William 0-1 7. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel - Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro 0-1 8. Mendez Virola, Michael - Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma 1/2 9. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J - Perez Reisler, Jose 1-0 10. Tineo, Federico - Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 11. Segarra Choe, Tammy - Montanez Nazario, Roberto 0-1 12. Diaz Montes, Edwin - Aneses Bocanegra, Omar 1-0 13. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza - Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. 0-1 14. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura - Mesa, Teofilo 0-1 15. Porrata, Felix - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro - Becerra Rivero, Julio 0-1 2. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. - Puntier, William 1-0 3. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma - Zapata Ramirez, Alonso 0-1 4. Garcia, Gildardo - Mendez Virola, Michael 1-0 5. Gonzalez, Renier - Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J 1-0 6. Aneses Bocanegra, Omar - Ovalle Burgos, Ramon 0-1 7. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. - Vazquez Reyes, Raul 0-1 8. De los Santos, Eddy - Segarra Choe, Tammy 1-0 9. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier - Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo 1/2 10. Mesa, Teofilo - Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael 0-1 11. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza - Tineo, Federico 0-1 12. Montanez Nazario, Roberto - Diaz Montes, Edwin 1/2 13. Porrata, Felix - Ayala Sanchez, Abnel 0-1 14. Perez Reisler, Jose - Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura 1-0 15. Santa Torres, Juan M. - - 1/2 Ronda 1

1. Becerra Rivero, Julio - Mesa, Teofilo 1-0 2. Tineo, Federico - Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. 0-1 3. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso - Montanez Nazario, Roberto 1-0 4. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel - Garcia, Gildardo 0-1 5. Puntier, William - Perez Reisler, Jose 1-0 6. Diaz Montes, Edwin - Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro 0-1 7. Santa Torres, Juan M. - Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza 1-0 8. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura - Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma 0-1 9. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J - Porrata, Felix 1-0 10. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael - De los Santos, Eddy 1/2 11. Mendez Virola, Michael - Descanso 1-0

Participantes

1. Becerra Rivero, Julio USA 2541 g ---- 2. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. ECU 2541 g ---- 3. Zapata Ramirez, Alonso COL 2536 g ---- 4. Gonzalez, Renier USA 2493 g ---- 5. Garcia, Gildardo COL 2387 g ---- 6. Puntier, William DOM 2333 f ---- 7. Montalvo Rosario, Alejandro PUR 2277 m ---- 8. Santa Torres, Juan M. PUR 2228 m ---- 9. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma ESP 2184 wm ---- 10. Ovalle Burgos, Ramon PUR 2172 ---- 11. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J PUR 2159 ---- 12. Vazquez Reyes, Raul PUR 2158 ---- 13. De los Santos, Eddy DOM 2149 ---- 14. Mesa, Teofilo DOM 2136 ---- 15. Tineo, Federico DOM 2106 ---- 16. Montanez Nazario, Roberto PUR 2105 ---- 17. Campiz Jimenez, Leonardo PUR 2072 ---- 18. Aneses Bocanegra, Omar PUR 2069 ---- 19. Rivera Hazim, Edwardo S. PUR 2042 ---- 20. Ayala Sanchez, Abnel PUR 2026 ---- 21. Segarra Choe, Tammy PUR 1997 wf ---- 22. Perez Reisler, Jose PUR 1996 ---- 23. Diaz Montes, Edwin PUR 1881 ---- 24. Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza PUR 1872 Wc ---- 25. Pimentel Francisco, Rosaura DOM 1774 ---- 26. Porrata, Felix USA ---- 1868 27. Izuzquiza Gonzalez, Javier PUR ---- 1850 28. Rosado Anazagasti, Rafael PUR ---- 1788 29. Mendez Virola, Michael PUR ---- 1626

2. Internacional de Caguas 2009