Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España de Ajedrez por Equipos ONCE 2009 Fuengirola (España)
22 - 28.11.2009
Equipos 7 rondas
Participantes: 8

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 Andalucía España

Clasificación
------------------------------------
                         + = -
------------------------------------
1. Tarragona          7  5 1 1  19.5
2. Valencia           7  4 3 0  18.5
3. Barcelona          7  5 1 1  17.5  997
4. Asturias           7  3 3 1  17.5
5. Pais Vasco         7  2 2 3  15.0
6. Castilla La Mancha 7  3 0 4  12.0
7. Alicante           7  1 0 6  11.5
8. Andalucia          7  0 0 7   0.5
------------------------------------


Ronda 7

1. Andalucia - Castilla La Mancha 0.0-4.0 2. Pais Vasco - Asturias 2.0-2.0 3. Barcelona - Tarragona 1.0-3.0 4. Alicante - Valencia 1.5-2.5 Ronda 6

1. Castilla La Mancha - Alicante 2.5-1.5 2. Valencia - Barcelona 2.0-2.0 3. Tarragona - Pais Vasco 3.0-1.0 4. Asturias - Andalucia 4.0-0.0 Ronda 5

1. Asturias - Castilla La Mancha 3.5-0.5 2. Andalucia - Tarragona 0.5-3.5 3. Pais Vasco - Valencia 2.0-2.0 4. Barcelona - Alicante 3.0-1.0 Ronda 4

1. Castilla La Mancha - Barcelona 1.5-2.5 2. Alicante - Pais Vasco 1.0-3.0 3. Valencia - Andalucia 4.0-0.0 4. Tarragona - Asturias 2.0-2.0 Ronda 3

1. Tarragona - Castilla La Mancha 3.5-0.5 2. Asturias - Valencia 2.0-2.0 3. Andalucia - Alicante 0.0-4.0 4. Pais Vasco - Barcelona 1.5-2.5 Ronda 2

1. Castilla La Mancha - Pais Vasco 2.5-1.5 2. Barcelona - Andalucia 4.0-0.0 3. Alicante - Asturias 1.5-2.5 4. Valencia - Tarragona 2.5-1.5 Ronda 1

1. Valencia - Castilla La Mancha 3.5-0.5 2. Tarragona - Alicante 3.0-1.0 3. Asturias - Barcelona 1.5-2.5 4. Andalucia - Pais Vasco 0.0-4.0

Participantes

1. Valencia 1915 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Mora Mañez, Julio ESP 2036 1977 2. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan ESP 1956 1944 3. Espadiña Solano, Jaime ESP 1879 1897 4. Parreno Cueto, Andres ESP 1790 1774 5. Garcia Pena, Francisco Jose ESP 1613 1710 -------------------------------------------------- 2. Tarragona 2057 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Draghici Flutur, Gravril ESP 2193 2182 2. Olivera Gutierrez, Albert ESP 2104 2103 3. Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis ESP 2047 2106 4. Ariste Justo, Jesus Angel ESP 1882 1900 -------------------------------------------------- 3. Asturias 1889 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Huerga Tirados, Angel ESP 1938 1841 2. Garcia Magadan, Ramon ESP 2013 2009 3. Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos ESP 1844 1833 4. Gutierrez Garcia, Julio ESP 1649 1674 5. Fernandez Rubio, Ulpiano ESP 1761 1794 -------------------------------------------------- 4. Andalucia 1313 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Moreno Campillo, Ricardo ESP 1653 1568 2. Ayala Manzano, Antonio ESP ---- ---- -------------------------------------------------- 5. Pais Vasco 1826 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Lococo Cobo, Nicola ESP 2074 2065 2. Saez Gabicagogeascoa, Oscar ESP 1966 1956 3. Redondo Maguregui, Juan Manuel ESP 1628 1807 4. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ESP 1634 1624 5. Pelaez Carrasco, Jesus ESP ---- ---- -------------------------------------------------- 6. Barcelona 2004 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Aguilar Sevilla, Diego ESP 2099 2156 2. Vilageliu Ceballos, Josep M ESP 2093 2118 3. Pimienta Sanchez, Manuel ESP 1892 1902 4. Canals Recasen, Francesc ESP 1918 1846 5. Rousse Mayol, Ricard ESP 1907 1883 -------------------------------------------------- 7. Alicante 1606 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Quintero Hernandez, Luis Jose ESP 1734 1744 2. Carrazzoni Roman, Carlos ESP 1750 1724 3. Diaz De La Guia, Luis ESP ---- ---- 4. Sanz Bosc, Narciso ESP 1741 1821 5. Cadavid Cardona, Santiago ESP ---- ---- -------------------------------------------------- 8. Castilla La Mancha 1845 -------------------------------------------------- 1. Mejias Gonzalez, Javier ESP 1952 1964 2. Garcia Cervigon, Cecilio ESP 1861 1873 3. Garcia Cervigon, Juan Pablo ESP 1818 1816 4. Rincon Martin, Santiago ESP 1749 1701 5. Llaneras Henarejos, Miguel ESP 1696 1694 --------------------------------------------------

Campeonato de España de Ajedrez por Equipos ONCE 2009