Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Campeonato de España de Veteranos 2009 Sabadell (España)
12 - 18.12.2009
Suizo 7 rondas
Participantes: 29
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 Cataluña España
Clasificación
 1. Serra Olives, Tomas            ESP 2143 f  2169   5.5   23.0
 2. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A    COL 2441 m  2439   5.5   22.0
 3. Simon Padros, Emili            ESP 2229 f  2239   5.0   19.0
 4. Espau Guillem, Josep           ESP 2003    2026   5.0   17.5
 5. Grau Brumos, Isidre            ESP 2117    2134   5.0   16.0
 6. Estrada Martinez, Cesar        ESP 2175    2204   4.5   23.5
 7. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2014    2028   4.5   21.0
 8. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi          ESP 1963    1971   4.5   17.5
 9. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin       ESP 2112    2082   4.0   21.5
10. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan      ESP 2052    2062   4.0   19.0
11. Anguera Maestro, Jaime         ESP 2235    2237   4.0   18.5
12. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel   ESP 1998    2023   4.0   16.0
13. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo           ESP 2148    2189   3.5   20.0
14. Navines Monfa, Josep           ESP 1870    1863   3.5   16.5
15. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria ESP 1912    1871   3.5   16.0
16. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep       ESP 2111    2111   3.5   12.5
17. Garcia Molina, Pablo           ESP 2022    2018   3.0   21.0
18. Segura Vila, Juan              ESP 2070    2083   3.0   18.5
19. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A      ESP 1889    1896   3.0   15.5
20. Febrero Perez, Lluis           ESP 1599    1599   3.0   15.0
21. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo       ESP 1782    1785   3.0   14.5
22. Bautista Sanchez, Joan         ESP 2229    2234   2.5   21.0
23. Florit Febrer, Juan            ESP ----    1978   2.5   15.5
24. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1781    1858   2.5   13.0
25. Mas Recorda, Pere              ESP 1993    2026   2.0   18.5
26. Pujades Costa, Joan            ESP 1856    1883   2.0   16.5
27. Sogues Tena, Pilar             ESP 1553    1527   1.0   16.0
28. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel    ESP 1888    1900   0.0   17.5
29. Jimenez Sanchez, Josep         ESP ----    2015   0.0   15.0



Ronda 7

1. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Grau Brumos, Isidre 0-1 2. Espau Guillem, Josep - Serra Olives, Tomas 1/2 3. Simon Padros, Emili - Estrada Martinez, Cesar 1-0 4. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin - Anguera Maestro, Jaime 1/2 5. Sarto Ramos, Angel - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1-0 6. Garcia Molina, Pablo - Ritter Aguilar, Jordi 0-1 7. Segura Vila, Juan - Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan 0-1 8. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Febrero Perez, Lluis 1-0 9. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Monedero Gonzalez, Josep 0-1 10. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Florit Febrer, Juan 1-0 11. Pujades Costa, Joan - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 12. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1 13. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Anguera Maestro, Jaime - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 0-1 2. Serra Olives, Tomas - Sarto Ramos, Angel 1-0 3. Estrada Martinez, Cesar - Aguera Martinez, Joaquin 1-0 4. Espau Guillem, Josep - Segura Vila, Juan 1-0 5. Simon Padros, Emili - Garcia Molina, Pablo 1-0 6. Grau Brumos, Isidre - Bautista Sanchez, Joan 1-0 7. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1/2 8. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Ritter Aguilar, Jordi - + 9. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Mas Recorda, Pere 1-0 10. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 0-1 11. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Pujades Costa, Joan 1-0 12. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 13. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Monedero Gonzalez, Josep 0-1 14. Florit Febrer, Juan - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 5

1. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Estrada Martinez, Cesar 1-0 2. Sarto Ramos, Angel - Anguera Maestro, Jaime 1/2 3. Garcia Molina, Pablo - Serra Olives, Tomas 0-1 4. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin - Espau Guillem, Josep 1/2 5. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi - Simon Padros, Emili 0-1 6. Bautista Sanchez, Joan - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 1/2 7. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1/2 8. Mas Recorda, Pere - Grau Brumos, Isidre 0-1 9. Segura Vila, Juan - Fernandez Calzada, Juan A 1-0 10. Navines Monfa, Josep - Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan 0-1 11. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep - Pujades Costa, Joan 0-1 12. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 13. Florit Febrer, Juan - Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco 1/2 14. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Serra Olives, Tomas - Estrada Martinez, Cesar 1/2 2. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 0-1 3. Anguera Maestro, Jaime - Mas Recorda, Pere 1-0 4. Sarto Ramos, Angel - Simon Padros, Emili 1-0 5. Espau Guillem, Josep - Bautista Sanchez, Joan 1-0 6. Grau Brumos, Isidre - Garcia Molina, Pablo 0-1 7. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Aguera Martinez, Joaquin 0-1 8. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan - Ritter Aguilar, Jordi 0-1 9. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep - Navines Monfa, Josep 1/2 10. Pujades Costa, Joan - Segura Vila, Juan 0-1 11. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 0-1 12. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A - Florit Febrer, Juan 1-0 13. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - + 14. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Serra Olives, Tomas 1/2 2. Estrada Martinez, Cesar - Grau Brumos, Isidre 1-0 3. Bautista Sanchez, Joan - Anguera Maestro, Jaime 1/2 4. Simon Padros, Emili - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1/2 5. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin - Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan 1-0 6. Mas Recorda, Pere - Monedero Gonzalez, Josep 1-0 7. Segura Vila, Juan - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 8. Garcia Molina, Pablo - Pujades Costa, Joan 1-0 9. Navines Monfa, Josep - Sarto Ramos, Angel 0-1 10. Florit Febrer, Juan - Espau Guillem, Josep 0-1 11. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Fernandez Calzada, Juan A 1/2 12. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 1-0 13. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco - Febrero Perez, Lluis 0-1 14. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 0-1 2. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan - Simon Padros, Emili 1/2 3. Sarto Ramos, Angel - Estrada Martinez, Cesar 0-1 4. Serra Olives, Tomas - Aguera Martinez, Joaquin 1-0 5. Grau Brumos, Isidre - Segura Vila, Juan 1-0 6. Anguera Maestro, Jaime - Garcia Molina, Pablo 1-0 7. Bautista Sanchez, Joan - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 8. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Ritter Aguilar, Jordi 1-0 9. Espau Guillem, Josep - Fernandez Calzada, Juan A 1-0 10. Mas Recorda, Pere - Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 11. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 12. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 13. Jimenez Sanchez, Josep - Pujades Costa, Joan - + 14. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Florit Febrer, Juan 0-1 Ronda 1

1. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Espau Guillem, Josep 1-0 2. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Anguera Maestro, Jaime 1/2 3. Simon Padros, Emili - Mas Recorda, Pere 1-0 4. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi - Bautista Sanchez, Joan 1/2 5. Estrada Martinez, Cesar - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 1-0 6. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1/2 7. Serra Olives, Tomas - Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel + - 8. Pujades Costa, Joan - Grau Brumos, Isidre 0-1 9. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 1-0 10. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco - Monedero Gonzalez, Josep 0-1 11. Segura Vila, Juan - Febrero Perez, Lluis 1-0 12. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan 0-1 13. Garcia Molina, Pablo - Jimenez Sanchez, Josep 1-0 14. Florit Febrer, Juan - Sarto Ramos, Angel 0-1

Participantes

1. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A COL 2441 m 2439 Cataluña 2. Anguera Maestro, Jaime ESP 2235 2237 Cataluña 3. Simon Padros, Emili ESP 2229 f 2239 Cataluña 4. Bautista Sanchez, Joan ESP 2229 2234 Cataluña 5. Estrada Martinez, Cesar ESP 2175 2204 Madrid 6. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo ESP 2148 2189 Madrid 7. Serra Olives, Tomas ESP 2143 f 2169 Baleares 8. Grau Brumos, Isidre ESP 2117 2134 Cataluña 9. Aguera Martinez, Joaquin ESP 2112 2082 Murcia 10. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep ESP 2111 2111 Cataluña 11. Segura Vila, Juan ESP 2070 2083 Cataluña 12. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan ESP 2052 2062 Madrid 13. Garcia Molina, Pablo ESP 2022 2018 Cataluña 14. Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP 2014 2028 Aragón 15. Espau Guillem, Josep ESP 2003 2026 Cataluña 16. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel ESP 1998 2023 Cataluña 17. Mas Recorda, Pere ESP 1993 2026 Cataluña 18. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi ESP 1963 1971 Cataluña 19. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria ESP 1912 1871 Navarra 20. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A ESP 1889 1896 Andalucía 21. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP 1888 1900 Pais Vasco 22. Navines Monfa, Josep ESP 1870 1863 Cataluña 23. Pujades Costa, Joan ESP 1856 1883 Cataluña 24. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo ESP 1782 1785 Cataluña 25. Gonzalo Gonzalez, Francisco ESP 1781 1858 Madrid 26. Febrero Perez, Lluis ESP 1599 1599 Cataluña 27. Sogues Tena, Pilar ESP 1553 1527 Cataluña 28. Jimenez Sanchez, Josep ESP ---- 2015 Cataluña 29. Florit Febrer, Juan ESP ---- 1978 Baleares

Campeonato de España de Veteranos 2009