Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo Navidad Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2010 Madrid (España)
02.10 - 27.11.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 22
Organización: Club de ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2080    2117   8.0
 2. Martin Prieto, Oscar              ESP 2000    2020   7.0
 3. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio               ESP 2086    2116   6.0
 4. Sierra Soria, Maria               ESP 1743    1740   5.5
 5. Martinez Garcia, Felipe           ESP 2022    2033   5.0
 6. Largo Barbero, Benito             POR 1758    1777   5.0
 7. Navas Hernando, Oscar             ESP 1840    1901   5.0
 8. Zumel Zea, Javier                 ESP 1616    1716   5.0
 9. Ananian, Arman                    ESP 1787    1845   5.0
10. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier   ESP 1575    1673   4.5
11. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy            ESP ----    ----   4.5
12. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio          ESP 1737    1808   4.0
13. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph   ESP ----    ----   4.0
14. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo            ESP ----    ----   4.0
15. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria ESP 1734    1756   3.5
16. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio          ESP ----    1937   3.0
17. Perez Martin, Salvador            ESP ----    1584   3.0
18. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis        ESP ----    1452   3.0
19. Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel      ESP 1812    1855   2.5
20. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria           ESP 1583    1721   2.0

Ronda 1

1. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Zumel Zea, Javier + - 3. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Martinez Garcia, Felipe 0-1 4. Martin Prieto, Oscar - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 5. Bonilla Barahona, Roger - Marcos Herrero, Francisco - + 6. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Perez Martin, Salvador 1-0 7. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Ananian, Arman 0-1 8. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph 1-0 9. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Sierra Soria, Maria 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1-0 2. Ananian, Arman - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 3. Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 4. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 5. Zumel Zea, Javier - Bonilla Barahona, Roger + - 6. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 7. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis 1-0 8. Perez Martin, Salvador - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Martinez Garcia, Felipe - Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel 1-0 3. Sierra Soria, Maria - Martin Prieto, Oscar 0-1 4. Navas Hernando, Oscar (F) - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 5. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Ananian, Arman 0-1 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 7. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph 1-0 8. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Zumel Zea, Javier 0-1 9. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria 1/2 10. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Perez Martin, Salvador 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Martinez Garcia, Felipe 1-0 2. Martin Prieto, Oscar - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1/2 3. Ananian, Arman - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1/2 4. Zumel Zea, Javier - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 6. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph - Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria 1/2 7. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 8. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0 9. Perez Martin, Salvador - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 10. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Martin Prieto, Oscar 0-1 3. Martinez Garcia, Felipe - Ananian, Arman 1/2 4. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel 1-0 5. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 6. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria - Zumel Zea, Javier - + 7. Sierra Soria, Maria - Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph 1/2 8. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 9. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis 1-0 10. Perez Martin, Salvador - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Martin Prieto, Oscar 0-1 2. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1-0 3. Ananian, Arman - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Zumel Zea, Javier 0-1 5. Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 6. Sierra Soria, Maria - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1-0 7. Perez Martin, Salvador - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 8. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0 9. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria - Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis 1-0 10. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Martin Prieto, Oscar - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 2. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Martinez Garcia, Felipe 1/2 4. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Ananian, Arman 0-1 5. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Sierra Soria, Maria 0-1 6. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph - Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel 1-0 7. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Perez Martin, Salvador 1-0 8. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria 1-0 9. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Ananian, Arman 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Martin Prieto, Oscar 0-1 3. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph 1-0 4. Sierra Soria, Maria - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1-0 5. Martinez Garcia, Felipe - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1-0 6. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 7. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 8. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria - Perez Martin, Salvador 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Zumel Zea, Javier - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Martin Prieto, Oscar - Martinez Garcia, Felipe 1-0 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sierra Soria, Maria 1/2 4. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 5. Ananian, Arman - Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph 1-0 6. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1/2 7. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria 1-0 8. Perez Martin, Salvador - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0
 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2117    2080
 2. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio               ESP 2086    2116
 3. Martinez Garcia, Felipe           ESP 2022    2033
 4. Martin Prieto, Oscar              ESP 2000    2020
 5. Marcos Herrero, Francisco         ESP 1880    1923
 6. Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel      ESP 1855    1812
 7. Navas Hernando, Oscar             ESP 1840    1901
 8. Ananian, Arman                    ESP 1787    1845
 9. Largo Barbero, Benito             POR 1758    1777
10. Sierra Soria, Maria               ESP 1743    1740
11. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio          ESP 1737    1808
12. Desantes Fernandez, Vicente Maria ESP 1734    1756
13. Zumel Zea, Javier                 ESP 1616    1716
14. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria           ESP 1583    1721
15. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier   ESP 1575    1673
16. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio          ESP ----    1937
17. Bonilla Barahona, Roger           ESP ----    1819
18. Perez Martin, Salvador            ESP ----    1584
19. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis        ESP ----    1452
20. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath, Joseph   IND ----    ----
21. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo            ESP ----    ----
22. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy            ESP ----    ----
pdf