Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2011 Alcobendas (España)
14.05.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 77
Media elo: 1206
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Dirección: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
Arbitraje: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Valles Moreno, Ivan                  ESP 2387    2387   6.0
 2. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel             ESP 2391 f  2383   6.0
 3. Adan Bermudez, Sergio                ESP 2299    2298   6.0
 4. Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio            ESP 2403 m  2400   5.5
 5. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel                CHI 2443 m  2441   5.5
 6. Aranda Marin, Cristian               ESP 2310 f  2346   5.0
 7. Arribas Lopez, Angel                 ESP 2443 f  2426   5.0
 8. Quevedo Marin, Manuel                ESP 2184    2207   5.0
 9. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria              ESP 2130    2120   5.0
10. Castejon Caballero, Andres           ESP 2093    2154   5.0
11. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier          ESP 2084    2123   5.0
12. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel           ESP 2158    2210   5.0
13. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo             COL 1956    2013   5.0
14. Mayer Schwartz, Rene                 ESP 2076    2121   5.0
15. Fernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel       ESP 2318 f  2316   4.5
16. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis               ESP 2089    2134   4.5
17. Roa Alonso, Santiago                 ESP 2428 m  2430   4.5
18. Metakovsky, Eugenio                  ESP ----    1800   4.5
19. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii           ESP 1925    1976   4.5
20. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro               ESP 2075    2136   4.5
21. Marcos Herrero, Francisco            ESP 1838    1871   4.5
22. Gemy, Jose Daniel                    BOL 2269 f  2291   4.0
23. Sanz Uson, Manuel                    ESP 2103    2146   4.0
24. Del Castillo-Olivares Reixa, Alfonso ESP 2027    2108   4.0
25. Martin Espeja, Jorge J.              ESP 1868    1914   4.0
26. Montoya Pecurul, Marc                ESP 1796    1822   4.0
27. Abul, Qasem                          BAN 2030    1989   4.0
28. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus Alberto       ESP 2243 f  2262   4.0
29. Estrada Martinez, Cesar              ESP 2206    2215   4.0
30. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier          ESP 1949    1991   4.0
31. Collado Barbas, Laura                ESP 2050 wf 2064   4.0
32. Cabrera Fernandez, Daniel            ESP 1854    1962   4.0
33. Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel         ESP 1956    1954   4.0
34. Esquivias Gomez, Fco. Javier         ESP 2036    2073   3.5
35. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando          ESP 1891    1958   3.5
36. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel               ESP 1986    2033   3.5
37. Garcia Burguillo, Javier             ESP 1802    1886   3.5
38. Del Pino De Castro, Jose Ricardo     ESP 1805    1880   3.5
39. Contreras Gonzalez-Del Pozo, Angel   ESP ----    ----   3.5
40. Lozano Exposito, Jorge               ESP ----    ----   3.5
41. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos             ESP 2102    2139   3.0
42. Perez Alvarez, Javier                ESP 1800    1912   3.0
43. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio       ESP 1888    1869   3.0
44. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido           ESP 1902    1913   3.0
45. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo, Guillermo   ESP ----    1562   3.0
46. Garcia Martinez, Jorge               ESP 1819    1881   3.0
47. Moreno Zamora, Gregorio              ESP 1795    1839   3.0
48. Orellana Illescas, Julio             ESP 1787    1860   3.0
49. Garcia-Mochales Montero, Luis        ESP ----    ----   3.0
50. Montoya Gandia, Manuel               ESP 1706    1751   3.0
51. Muñoz Sanchez, Daniel                ESP 1995    2012   2.5
52. Ramos Mateos, Carlos                 ESP ----    ----   2.5
53. Miguens Mata, Jose Luis              ESP 1469    1484   2.5
54. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo            ESP 1743    1778   2.5
55. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo           ESP 1787    1792   2.5
56. Lacaci Otero, Ivan                   ESP ----    1714   2.5
57. Rodriguez Yagüe, Fermin              ESP 1781    1774   2.5
58. Navarro Rodriguez, Jesus             ESP 1691    1814   2.5
59. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio             ESP 2231 f  2262   2.0
60. Gonzalez Marquez, Jorge              ESP 1705    1850   2.0
61. Blanco Montes, Jorge                 ESP 1695    1713   2.0
62. Hernandez Perez, Jose Luis           ESP ----    ----   2.0
63. Gonzalez Marquez, Miguel             ESP ----    ----   2.0
64. Hevia Feliu, Alejandro               ESP ----    1785   2.0
65. Muñoz Entrago, Oscar                 ESP 1623    1694   2.0
66. Leniz Martinez, Francisco            ESP 1819    1869   1.5
67. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo              ESP ----    1660   1.5
68. Nuñez Nuñez, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----   1.5
69. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique             ESP ----    1522   1.5
70. Bachiller Corral, Jose Maria         ESP ----    ----   1.5
71. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella             ESP ----    ----   1.0
72. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso              ESP 1603    1678   1.0
73. Rovira Bonilla, Jorge                ESP ----    1821   0.5
74. Martin Duque, Jesus                  ESP 2108    2130   0.0
75. Arribas Escudero, Juan F.            ESP ----    1923   0.0
76. Rivero Vazquez, Francisco            ESP ----    1687   0.0
77. Alcalde, Adriana                     ESP ----    ----   0.0
 1. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel                CHI 2443 m  2441
 2. Arribas Lopez, Angel                 ESP 2443 f  2426
 3. Roa Alonso, Santiago                 ESP 2428 m  2430
 4. Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio            ESP 2403 m  2400
 5. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel             ESP 2391 f  2383
 6. Valles Moreno, Ivan                  ESP 2387    2387
 7. Aranda Marin, Cristian               ESP 2310 f  2346
 8. Fernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel       ESP 2318 f  2316
 9. Adan Bermudez, Sergio                ESP 2299    2298
10. Gemy, Jose Daniel                    BOL 2269 f  2291
11. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus Alberto       ESP 2243 f  2262
12. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio             ESP 2231 f  2262
13. Estrada Martinez, Cesar              ESP 2206    2215
14. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel           ESP 2158    2210  Alcobendas
15. Quevedo Marin, Manuel                ESP 2184    2207
16. Castejon Caballero, Andres           ESP 2093    2154
17. Sanz Uson, Manuel                    ESP 2103    2146  Alcobendas
18. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos             ESP 2102    2139
19. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro               ESP 2075    2136  Alcobendas
20. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis               ESP 2089    2134
21. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria              ESP 2130    2120
22. Martin Duque, Jesus                  ESP 2108    2130
23. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier          ESP 2084    2123  Alcobendas
24. Mayer Schwartz, Rene                 ESP 2076    2121
25. Del Castillo-Olivares Reixa, Alfonso ESP 2027    2108
26. Esquivias Gomez, Fco. Javier         ESP 2036    2073
27. Collado Barbas, Laura                ESP 2050 wf 2064
28. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel               ESP 1986    2033
29. Abul, Qasem                          BAN 2030    1989
30. Rincon Carrillo, Ricardo             COL 1956    2013
31. Muñoz Sanchez, Daniel                ESP 1995    2012  Alcobendas
32. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier          ESP 1949    1991  Alcobendas
33. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii           ESP 1925    1976
34. Cabrera Fernandez, Daniel            ESP 1854    1962
35. Sacristan Virseda, Fernando          ESP 1891    1958  Alcobendas
36. Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel         ESP 1956    1954
37. Arribas Escudero, Juan F.            ESP ----    1923  Alcobendas
38. Martin Espeja, Jorge J.              ESP 1868    1914
39. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido           ESP 1902    1913  Alcobendas
40. Perez Alvarez, Javier                ESP 1800    1912
41. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio       ESP 1888    1869
42. Garcia Burguillo, Javier             ESP 1802    1886
43. Garcia Martinez, Jorge               ESP 1819    1881
44. Del Pino De Castro, Jose Ricardo     ESP 1805    1880  Alcobendas
45. Marcos Herrero, Francisco            ESP 1838    1871
46. Leniz Martinez, Francisco            ESP 1819    1869
47. Orellana Illescas, Julio             ESP 1787    1860
48. Gonzalez Marquez, Jorge              ESP 1705    1850  Alcobendas
49. Moreno Zamora, Gregorio              ESP 1795    1839
50. Montoya Pecurul, Marc                ESP 1796    1822
51. Rovira Bonilla, Jorge                ESP ----    1821  Alcobendas
52. Navarro Rodriguez, Jesus             ESP 1691    1814
53. Metakovsky, Eugenio                  ESP ----    1800
54. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo           ESP 1787    1792
55. Hevia Feliu, Alejandro               ESP ----    1785  Alcobendas
56. Rodriguez Yagüe, Fermin              ESP 1781    1774
57. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo            ESP 1743    1778
58. Montoya Gandia, Manuel               ESP 1706    1751
59. Lacaci Otero, Ivan                   ESP ----    1714
60. Blanco Montes, Jorge                 ESP 1695    1713
61. Muñoz Entrago, Oscar                 ESP 1623    1694  Alcobendas
62. Rivero Vazquez, Francisco            ESP ----    1687  Alcobendas
63. Rodenas Riesco, Alfonso              ESP 1603    1678
64. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo              ESP ----    1660  Alcobendas
65. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo, Guillermo   ESP ----    1562  Alcobendas
66. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique             ESP ----    1522
67. Miguens Mata, Jose Luis              ESP 1469    1484
68. Alcalde, Adriana                     ESP ----    ----
69. Bachiller Corral, Jose Maria         ESP ----    ----
70. Contreras Gonzalez-Del Pozo, Angel   ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
71. Garcia-Mochales Montero, Luis        ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
72. Gonzalez Marquez, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
73. Hernandez Perez, Jose Luis           ESP ----    ----
74. Lozano Exposito, Jorge               ESP ----    ----
75. Nuñez Nuñez, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
76. Ramos Mateos, Carlos                 ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
77. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella             ESP ----    ----