Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-10 2011 Padrón (España)
28.06 - 03.07.2011
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 100
Media elo: 1272
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Antonio Espiñeira Cajaraville
Arbitraje: Andres Martinez Cebrian
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

  1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco       ESP 1517    1491   8.0   AND
  2. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel             ESP 1803    1806   7.5   AND
  3. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    1713   7.0   AND
  4. Represa Perez, Mireya            ESP 1414    1446   7.0   GAL
  5. Soto Martin, Pablo               ESP ----    1458   6.5   MAD
  6. Garcia Sancho, Josep             ESP ----    1565   6.5   VAL
  7. Acosta Moreno, Diego             ESP 1660    1580   6.5   CAN
  8. Vico Moreno, Angel               ESP 1402    1398   6.5   AND
  9. Jausas Lopez, Andrea             ESP ----    ----   6.5   CAT
 10. Perez Roales, Miguel             ESP ----    ----   6.5   AND
 11. Quintana Perez, Maider           ESP ----    ----   6.0   AND
 12. Larraga Navarro, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   6.0   ARA
 13. Aledo Yanguas, David             ESP 1429    1373   6.0   VAL
 14. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan           ESP ----    ----   6.0   MAD
 15. Mendez Rial, Jorge               ESP ----    ----   6.0   GAL
 16. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo            ESP 1529    1475   6.0   GAL
 17. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier     ESP ----    ----   6.0   AND
 18. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro       ESP 1721    1709   6.0   MAD
 19. Llados Clos, Jordi               ESP ----    ----   6.0   CAT
 20. Castillo Dalmau, Albert          ESP ----    ----   6.0   CAT
 21. Ortin Blanco, Inigo              ESP ----    ----   6.0   NAV
 22. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   5.5   ARA
 23. Martin Perez, Pau                ESP ----    ----   5.5   CAT
 24. Lopez Palomar, Jose              ESP ----    1341   5.5   VAL
 25. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----   5.5   MAD
 26. Villacorta Nicolas, David        ESP ----    ----   5.5   CTL
 27. Amador Garcia, Ismael            ESP 1445    1412   5.5   CAN
 28. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro   ESP 1396    1336   5.5   MAD
 29. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard        ESP ----    ----   5.5   CAT
 30. Sole Pijuan, Ferran              ESP ----    ----   5.5   CAT
 31. Redondo Benavente, Ana           ESP ----    ----   5.0   AND
 32. Perez Barroso, Miguel            ESP ----    ----   5.0   MAD
 33. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando   ESP 1485    1326   5.0   VAL
 34. Trigueros Lorca, Irene           ESP ----    ----   5.0   AND
 35. Rodriguez Lopez, David           ESP ----    ----   5.0   MAD
 36. Sanchez Cornago, Raul            ESP ----    ----   5.0   RIO
 37. Ramos Martinez, Antonio          ESP 1651    1649   5.0   CAN
 38. Perez Mondejar, Adler            ESP 1350    1361   5.0   MAD
 39. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi             ESP 1481    ----   5.0   CAT
 40. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----   5.0   AND
 41. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian        ESP 1465    1367   5.0   VAL
 42. Soto Martin, Miguel              ESP ----    ----   5.0   MAD
 43. Carbajal Mendez, Abel            ESP ----    ----   5.0   AST
 44. Asensio Ramos, Diego             ESP ----    1487   5.0   BAL
 45. Crespo Martin, Nerea             ESP ----    ----   5.0   CAN
 46. Serra Ujaldon, Pau               ESP ----    ----   4.5   VAL
 47. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus           ESP 1286    ----   4.5   MUR
 48. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa             ESP ----    1471   4.5   NAV
 49. Segura Santos, Jorge             ESP ----    ----   4.5   GAL
 50. Nicolas Zapata, Gines            ESP 1362    1234   4.5   VAL
 51. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander     ESP ----    ----   4.5   ARA
 52. Pena Varela, Martin              ESP ----    ----   4.5   GAL
 53. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----   4.5   EXT
 54. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel           ESP ----    ----   4.5   CTL
 55. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara         ESP 1555    1392   4.5   CAT
 56. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso          ESP ----    ----   4.5   GAL
 57. Martinez Perez, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   4.5   CAT
 58. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP ----    ----   4.0   NAV
 59. Mallol Muste, Joan               ESP ----    ----   4.0   CAT
 60. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario      ESP ----    ----   4.0   MAD
 61. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena         ESP ----    ----   4.0   MAD
 62. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel ESP ----    ----   4.0   CTM
 63. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel          ESP ----    ----   4.0   MAD
 64. Masso Catala, Marina             ESP ----    ----   4.0   BAL
 65. Pujante Martinez, Rafael         ESP ----    ----   4.0   MUR
 66. Capilla Murphy, Serena           ESP ----    ----   4.0   VAL
 67. Codina Calvo, Daniel             ESP ----    ----   4.0   CAT
 68. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor         ESP ----    ----   4.0   NAV
 69. Garcia Alvares, Paula            ESP ----    ----   4.0   GAL
 70. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo         ESP ----    ----   4.0   CNT
 71. Picazo Sancho, Carolina          ESP ----    ----   4.0   MAD
 72. Gallo Obrero, Juan               ESP ----    ----   4.0   AND
 73. Perez Lopez, Daria               ESP ----    ----   4.0   GAL
 74. Estefano Rilova, Fernando        ESP ----    ----   3.5   CTL
 75. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis        ESP ----    ----   3.5   CAN
 76. Seoane Castilla, David           ESP ----    ----   3.5   GAL
 77. Mallol Muste, Pau                ESP ----    ----   3.5   CAT
 78. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel           ESP ----    ----   3.5   GAL
 79. Garcia Gomez, Florencio          ESP ----    ----   3.5   CTM
 80. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel       ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 81. Sanchez Cruz, Gema               ESP ----    ----   3.0   CAN
 82. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla           ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 83. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito  ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 84. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar        ESP ----    ----   3.0   MUR
 85. Martinez Doldan, Jaime           ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 86. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 87. Lopez Escribano, Andrea          ESP ----    ----   3.0   CTM
 88. Mancha Nunez, Angela             ESP ----    ----   3.0   EXT
 89. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela      ESP ----    ----   3.0   GAL
 90. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos      ESP ----    ----   2.5   GAL
 91. Alvarez Castano, Cibran          ESP ----    ----   2.5   GAL
 92. Oliva Arrojo, Juan               ESP ----    ----   2.5   GAL
 93. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia          ESP ----    ----   2.0   VAL
 94. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz         ESP ----    ----   2.0   CNT
 95. Hidalgo Mera, Brais              ESP ----    ----   2.0   GAL
 96. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis        ESP ----    ----   2.0   MEL
 97. Lopez Palomar, David             ESP ----    ----   2.0   VAL
 98. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel         ESP ----    ----   2.0   GAL
 99. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene        ESP ----    ----   2.0   AST
100. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel         ESP ----    ----   0.5   CTL

Ronda 1

1. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo - Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 0-1 2. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro - Hidalgo Mera, Brais 1-0 3. Jausas Lopez, Andrea - Acosta Moreno, Diego 0-1 4. Ramos Martinez, Antonio - Larraga Navarro, Adrian 0-1 5. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Las Heras Aixandri, Sara 1-0 6. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Llados Clos, Jordi 1/2 7. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Orantes Taboada, Francisco 0-1 8. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 9. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 0-1 10. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Lopez Palomar, David 1-0 11. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 12. Aledo Yanguas, David - Mallol Muste, Joan 1-0 13. Mallol Muste, Pau - Represa Perez, Mireya 0-1 14. Vico Moreno, Angel - Mancha Nunez, Angela 1-0 15. Martin Perez, Pau - Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro 0-1 16. Nicolas Zapata, Gines - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 1-0 17. Martinez Doldan, Jaime - Perez Mondejar, Adler 0-1 18. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Martinez Perez, Sergio 1-0 19. Masso Catala, Marina - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 20. Garcia Sancho, Josep - Mendez Rial, Jorge 1-0 21. Oliva Arrojo, Juan - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 22. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1-0 23. Pena Varela, Martin - Soto Martin, Pablo 0-1 24. Lopez Palomar, Jose - Perez Barroso, Miguel 0-1 25. Perez Lopez, Daria - Alvarez Castano, Cibran 0-1 26. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Perez Roales, Miguel 1-0 27. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel 1-0 28. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1-0 29. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan - Capilla Murphy, Serena 1-0 30. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 1-0 31. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 0-1 32. Castillo Dalmau, Albert - Quintana Perez, Maider 0-1 33. Redondo Benavente, Ana - Codina Calvo, Daniel 1-0 34. Crespo Martin, Nerea - Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito 0-1 35. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 0-1 36. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Rodriguez Lopez, David 0-1 37. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 0-1 38. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 39. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 1-0 40. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene - Sanchez Cruz, Gema 0-1 41. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla - Frechoso Herrera, Raquel 1-0 42. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Segura Santos, Jorge 0-1 43. Seoane Castilla, David - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 44. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 0-1 45. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 1-0 46. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 47. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos 1-0 48. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Trigueros Lorca, Irene 0-1 49. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Guerrero Herrero, Lucia 0-1 50. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 1-0 2. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 0-1 3. Acosta Moreno, Diego - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 1/2 4. Orantes Taboada, Francisco - Guerrero Herrero, Lucia 1-0 5. Larraga Navarro, Adrian - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 6. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 1-0 7. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 8. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 9. Quintana Perez, Maider - Aledo Yanguas, David 1/2 10. Represa Perez, Mireya - Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1/2 11. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito - Vico Moreno, Angel 0-1 12. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro - Redondo Benavente, Ana 0-1 13. Rodriguez Lopez, David - Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1-0 14. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 15. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 16. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Sanchez Vazquez, Carla 1-0 17. Sanchez Cruz, Gema - Garcia Sancho, Josep 0-1 18. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Seoane Castilla, David 1/2 19. Segura Santos, Jorge - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1-0 20. Soto Martin, Pablo - Sole Pijuan, Ferran 1-0 21. Alvarez Castano, Cibran - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 0-1 22. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 0-1 23. Soto Martin, Miguel - Bello Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 24. Trigueros Lorca, Irene - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 25. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 0-1 26. Llados Clos, Jordi - Ramos Martinez, Antonio 0-1 27. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1-0 28. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Lopez Palomar, Jose 0-1 29. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel - Mallol Descarrega, Gerard 0-1 30. Capilla Murphy, Serena - Mallol Muste, Pau 1-0 31. Lopez Palomar, David - Castillo Dalmau, Albert 0-1 32. Codina Calvo, Daniel - Martin Perez, Pau 0-1 33. Mallol Muste, Joan - Crespo Martin, Nerea 0-1 34. Mancha Nunez, Angela - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 0-1 35. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel 1/2 36. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro - Martinez Doldan, Jaime 1-0 37. Martinez Perez, Sergio - Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene 1-0 38. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel - Masso Catala, Marina 0-1 39. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Gallo Obrero, Juan 1-0 40. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Oliva Arrojo, Juan 1-0 41. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 1-0 42. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Pena Varela, Martin 0-1 43. Perez Lopez, Daria - Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 1-0 44. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 45. Perez Roales, Miguel - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 1-0 46. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Herranz Herrero, Beatriz 1-0 47. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo 1-0 48. Hidalgo Mera, Brais - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 1-0 49. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena - Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 50. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 0-1 2. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro - Perez Barroso, Miguel 1/2 3. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Orantes Taboada, Francisco 0-1 4. Redondo Benavente, Ana - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 1-0 5. Vico Moreno, Angel - Rodriguez Lopez, David 1-0 6. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Perez Mondejar, Adler 0-1 7. Segura Santos, Jorge - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 8. Garcia Sancho, Josep - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 9. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Soto Martin, Pablo 0-1 10. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Trigueros Lorca, Irene 1/2 11. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan - Acosta Moreno, Diego 1/2 12. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Quintana Perez, Maider 0-1 13. Aledo Yanguas, David - Larraga Navarro, Adrian 1/2 14. Seoane Castilla, David - Represa Perez, Mireya 0-1 15. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 16. Ramos Martinez, Antonio - Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 17. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard - Las Heras Aixandri, Sara 1-0 18. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Martinez Perez, Sergio 1-0 19. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 20. Masso Catala, Marina - Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro 1-0 21. Nicolas Zapata, Gines - Mendez Rial, Jorge 0-1 22. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1-0 23. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Perez Lopez, Daria 1-0 24. Lopez Palomar, Jose - Perez Roales, Miguel 1-0 25. Martin Perez, Pau - Alvarez Castano, Cibran 1-0 26. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 1-0 27. Pena Varela, Martin - Capilla Murphy, Serena 1-0 28. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1-0 29. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito 1-0 30. Castillo Dalmau, Albert - Sanchez Cruz, Gema 1-0 31. Crespo Martin, Nerea - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1/2 32. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 0-1 33. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 34. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla - Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 0-1 35. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 36. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 37. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Hidalgo Mera, Brais 1-0 38. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel - Llados Clos, Jordi 1/2 39. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 0-1 40. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel 1-0 41. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Codina Calvo, Daniel 0-1 42. Mallol Muste, Pau - Frechoso Herrera, Raquel 1-0 43. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 44. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Lopez Palomar, David 1/2 45. Martinez Doldan, Jaime - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 1-0 46. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel - Mallol Muste, Joan 0-1 47. Oliva Arrojo, Juan - Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos 1/2 48. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Mancha Nunez, Angela 1-0 49. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 1-0 50. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo - Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 1/2 2. Orantes Taboada, Francisco - Garcia Sancho, Josep 1-0 3. Soto Martin, Pablo - Vico Moreno, Angel 1/2 4. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Redondo Benavente, Ana 0-1 5. Quintana Perez, Maider - Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 1-0 6. Represa Perez, Mireya - Perez Barroso, Miguel 1/2 7. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Trigueros Lorca, Irene 0-1 8. Acosta Moreno, Diego - Mallol Descarrega, Gerard 1-0 9. Jausas Lopez, Andrea - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 10. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Martin Perez, Pau 0-1 11. Larraga Navarro, Adrian - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 12. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 13. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 14. Pena Varela, Martin - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 0-1 15. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1/2 16. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan - Lopez Palomar, Jose 0-1 17. Rodriguez Lopez, David - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 0-1 18. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 19. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 20. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Segura Santos, Jorge 1/2 21. Soto Martin, Miguel - Castillo Dalmau, Albert 0-1 22. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Sole Pijuan, Ferran 1-0 23. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 1-0 24. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 0-1 25. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1-0 26. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Crespo Martin, Nerea 1/2 27. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 28. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Ramos Martinez, Antonio 0-1 29. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara - Mallol Muste, Joan 0-1 30. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro - Mallol Muste, Pau 1/2 31. Martinez Perez, Sergio - Nicolas Zapata, Gines 0-1 32. Alvarez Castano, Cibran - Martinez Doldan, Jaime 0-1 33. Capilla Murphy, Serena - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 0-1 34. Codina Calvo, Daniel - Perez Lopez, Daria 0-1 35. Perez Roales, Miguel - Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel 1-0 36. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 37. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 0-1 38. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia - Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena 0-1 39. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Herranz Herrero, Beatriz 0-1 40. Hidalgo Mera, Brais - Sanchez Vazquez, Carla 0-1 41. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 0-1 42. Llados Clos, Jordi - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1/2 43. Sanchez Cruz, Gema - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1-0 44. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 0-1 45. Lopez Palomar, David - Oliva Arrojo, Juan 1/2 46. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel - Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 0-1 47. Mancha Nunez, Angela - Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene 1-0 48. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel - Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo 0-1 49. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela - Gallo Obrero, Juan 1-0 50. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Redondo Benavente, Ana - Orantes Taboada, Francisco 0-1 2. Trigueros Lorca, Irene - Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 1/2 3. Vico Moreno, Angel - Quintana Perez, Maider 1-0 4. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Soto Martin, Pablo 1/2 5. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Acosta Moreno, Diego 1/2 6. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Castillo Dalmau, Albert 0-1 7. Martin Perez, Pau - Amador Garcia, Ismael 1-0 8. Aledo Yanguas, David - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1-0 9. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Represa Perez, Mireya 0-1 10. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 11. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Larraga Navarro, Adrian 0-1 12. Garcia Sancho, Josep - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 13. Lopez Palomar, Jose - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 14. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Asensio Ramos, Diego 1-0 15. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 1-0 16. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 0-1 17. Segura Santos, Jorge - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 0-1 18. Ramos Martinez, Antonio - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 19. Martinez Doldan, Jaime - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 0-1 20. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 21. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1-0 22. Perez Lopez, Daria - Bello Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 23. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Mendez Rial, Jorge 0-1 24. Crespo Martin, Nerea - Pena Varela, Martin 1/2 25. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Perez Roales, Miguel 0-1 26. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 1/2 27. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 0-1 28. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz - Rodriguez Lopez, David 0-1 29. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla - Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 30. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 1-0 31. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard - Sanchez Cruz, Gema 1-0 32. Mallol Muste, Joan - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 33. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 1-0 34. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Mallol Muste, Pau 1-0 35. Seoane Castilla, David - Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro 0-1 36. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Llados Clos, Jordi 0-1 37. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Las Heras Aixandri, Sara 1-0 38. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Alvarez Castano, Cibran 1-0 39. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Capilla Murphy, Serena 1-0 40. Lopez Palomar, David - Codina Calvo, Daniel 0-1 41. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel - Mancha Nunez, Angela 1-0 42. Martinez Perez, Sergio - Garcia Alvares, Paula 0-1 43. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 44. Oliva Arrojo, Juan - Guerrero Herrero, Lucia 1-0 45. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo - Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito 1-0 46. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Hidalgo Mera, Brais 1-0 47. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 0-1 48. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel - Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos 0-1 49. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 50. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Frechoso Herrera, Raquel 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco - Vico Moreno, Angel 1-0 2. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel - Larraga Navarro, Adrian 1/2 3. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 4. Represa Perez, Mireya - Martin Perez, Pau 0-1 5. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Redondo Benavente, Ana 1-0 6. Trigueros Lorca, Irene - Garcia Sancho, Josep 0-1 7. Soto Martin, Pablo - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 8. Castillo Dalmau, Albert - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 0-1 9. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 0-1 10. Acosta Moreno, Diego - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 11. Quintana Perez, Maider - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 12. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 13. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 0-1 14. Mallol Muste, Joan - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 0-1 15. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena 1-0 16. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Sole Pijuan, Ferran 1-0 17. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 18. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Lopez Palomar, Jose 1/2 19. Perez Roales, Miguel - Bello Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 20. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 21. Jausas Lopez, Andrea - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 22. Rodriguez Lopez, David - Mallol Descarrega, Gerard 1-0 23. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 0-1 24. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro - Pena Varela, Martin 1-0 25. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 26. Llados Clos, Jordi - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1-0 27. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1/2 28. Crespo Martin, Nerea - Segura Santos, Jorge 1/2 29. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Ramos Martinez, Antonio 0-1 30. Nicolas Zapata, Gines - Martinez Doldan, Jaime 1-0 31. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 0-1 32. Codina Calvo, Daniel - Oliva Arrojo, Juan 1/2 33. Masso Catala, Marina - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 0-1 34. Perez Lopez, Daria - Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel 0-1 35. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 1-0 36. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 0-1 37. Sanchez Cruz, Gema - Herranz Herrero, Beatriz 1-0 38. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo 1-0 39. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Sanchez Vazquez, Carla 1-0 40. Soto Martin, Miguel - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 41. Mallol Muste, Pau - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 1-0 42. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 43. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara - Guerrero Herrero, Lucia 1-0 44. Alvarez Castano, Cibran - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 0-1 45. Capilla Murphy, Serena - Lopez Palomar, David 1-0 46. Hidalgo Mera, Brais - Gallo Obrero, Juan 0-1 47. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Martinez Perez, Sergio 0-1 48. Mancha Nunez, Angela - Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 0-1 49. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito - Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene 0-1 50. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel - Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Aledo Yanguas, David - Orantes Taboada, Francisco 0-1 2. Martin Perez, Pau - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 3. Garcia Sancho, Josep - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 1-0 4. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 0-1 5. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro - Acosta Moreno, Diego 1/2 6. Larraga Navarro, Adrian - Quintana Perez, Maider 1-0 7. Vico Moreno, Angel - Amador Garcia, Ismael 1/2 8. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Mendez Rial, Jorge 0-1 9. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Perez Roales, Miguel 0-1 10. Redondo Benavente, Ana - Represa Perez, Mireya 0-1 11. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 12. Soto Martin, Pablo - Perez Barroso, Miguel 1-0 13. Castillo Dalmau, Albert - Rodriguez Lopez, David 0-1 14. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 15. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Trigueros Lorca, Irene 1-0 16. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 1-0 17. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Asensio Ramos, Diego 1-0 18. Lopez Palomar, Jose - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1-0 19. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Llados Clos, Jordi 1/2 20. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 0-1 21. Ramos Martinez, Antonio - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 1-0 22. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 0-1 23. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard - Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1-0 24. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Mallol Muste, Joan 0-1 25. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Sanchez Cruz, Gema 1-0 26. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 1-0 27. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Crespo Martin, Nerea 1-0 28. Segura Santos, Jorge - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1-0 29. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1-0 30. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 31. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 32. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Codina Calvo, Daniel 1-0 33. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Mallol Muste, Pau 1-0 34. Oliva Arrojo, Juan - Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 0-1 35. Pena Varela, Martin - Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos 1-0 36. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Capilla Murphy, Serena 1-0 37. Martinez Doldan, Jaime - Las Heras Aixandri, Sara 0-1 38. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 1-0 39. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel - Martinez Perez, Sergio 1/2 40. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz - Masso Catala, Marina 0-1 41. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo - Perez Lopez, Daria 1-0 42. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 0-1 43. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 0-1 44. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 0-1 45. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Seoane Castilla, David 0-1 46. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia - Alvarez Castano, Cibran 1/2 47. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene - Hidalgo Mera, Brais 0-1 48. Lopez Palomar, David - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 49. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel - Mancha Nunez, Angela 0-1 50. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel - Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 1-0 2. Larraga Navarro, Adrian - Garcia Sancho, Josep 1/2 3. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel - Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 1-0 4. Acosta Moreno, Diego - Martin Perez, Pau 1/2 5. Perez Roales, Miguel - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 6. Represa Perez, Mireya - Mendez Rial, Jorge 1-0 7. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Vico Moreno, Angel 1/2 8. Rodriguez Lopez, David - Soto Martin, Pablo 0-1 9. Jausas Lopez, Andrea - Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 1/2 10. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro 1-0 11. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1/2 12. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Lopez Palomar, Jose 0-1 13. Quintana Perez, Maider - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 14. Mallol Muste, Joan - Ramos Martinez, Antonio 0-1 15. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 16. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena 1-0 17. Redondo Benavente, Ana - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 18. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Segura Santos, Jorge 1-0 19. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Roldan Marques, Daniel 1-0 20. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 21. Trigueros Lorca, Irene - Castillo Dalmau, Albert 0-1 22. Soto Martin, Miguel - Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario 1-0 23. Llados Clos, Jordi - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 24. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Mallol Descarrega, Gerard 1/2 25. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Pena Varela, Martin 1/2 26. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 27. Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 28. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro - Las Heras Aixandri, Sara 1/2 29. Nicolas Zapata, Gines - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 1-0 30. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1/2 31. Masso Catala, Marina - Bello Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 32. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo 1-0 33. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Crespo Martin, Nerea 0-1 34. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1/2 35. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel 0-1 36. Sanchez Cruz, Gema - Gallo Obrero, Juan 0-1 37. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela - Garcia Alvares, Paula 0-1 38. Codina Calvo, Daniel - Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos 1-0 39. Seoane Castilla, David - Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 1-0 40. Mallol Muste, Pau - Oliva Arrojo, Juan 1-0 41. Martinez Perez, Sergio - Herranz Herrero, Beatriz 1-0 42. Capilla Murphy, Serena - Martinez Doldan, Jaime 1-0 43. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Sanchez Vazquez, Carla 0-1 44. Hidalgo Mera, Brais - Perez Lopez, Daria 0-1 45. Mancha Nunez, Angela - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 0-1 46. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 47. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Alvarez Castano, Cibran 1-0 48. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 0-1 49. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene - Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel 0-1 50. Lopez Palomar, David - Frechoso Herrera, Raquel 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel - Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1-0 2. Garcia Sancho, Josep - Represa Perez, Mireya 0-1 3. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Larraga Navarro, Adrian 1-0 4. Soto Martin, Pablo - Perez Roales, Miguel 1/2 5. Vico Moreno, Angel - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 1-0 6. Lopez Palomar, Jose - Acosta Moreno, Diego 0-1 7. Martin Perez, Pau - Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 8. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan - Quintana Perez, Maider 1/2 9. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 10. Ramos Martinez, Antonio - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 0-1 11. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Redondo Benavente, Ana 1-0 12. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Llados Clos, Jordi 0-1 13. Castillo Dalmau, Albert - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 1-0 14. Aledo Yanguas, David - Rodriguez Lopez, David 1-0 15. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 16. Sole Pijuan, Ferran - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1/2 17. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 18. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 19. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1-0 20. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 21. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 0-1 22. Pena Varela, Martin - Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1/2 23. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 24. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Mallol Muste, Joan 1-0 25. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 0-1 26. Crespo Martin, Nerea - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 27. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario - Perez Barroso, Miguel 0-1 28. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel 1-0 29. Segura Santos, Jorge - Fernandez Camello, Alejandro 1/2 30. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Trigueros Lorca, Irene 0-1 31. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara - Mallol Muste, Pau 1-0 32. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 33. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Codina Calvo, Daniel 1/2 34. Martinez Perez, Sergio - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1-0 35. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 1-0 36. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 0-1 37. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel - Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito 1-0 38. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Capilla Murphy, Serena 0-1 39. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela 1-0 40. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 41. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 0-1 42. Perez Lopez, Daria - Sanchez Cruz, Gema 1-0 43. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Oliva Arrojo, Juan 1-0 44. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos - Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel 0-1 45. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 1-0 46. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz - Mancha Nunez, Angela 0-1 47. Martinez Doldan, Jaime - Lopez Palomar, David 1-0 48. Alvarez Castano, Cibran - Hidalgo Mera, Brais + - 49. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel - Guerrero Herrero, Lucia 1/2 50. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel - Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene 0-1
  1. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel             ESP 1803    1806  AND
  2. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro       ESP 1721    1709  MAD
  3. Acosta Moreno, Diego             ESP 1660    1580  CAN
  4. Ramos Martinez, Antonio          ESP 1651    1649  CAN
  5. Las Heras Aixandri, Sara         ESP 1555    1392  CAT
  6. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo            ESP 1529    1475  GAL
  7. Orantes Taboada, Francisco       ESP 1517    1491  AND
  8. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando   ESP 1485    1326  VAL
  9. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi             ESP 1481    ----  CAT
 10. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian        ESP 1465    1367  VAL
 11. Amador Garcia, Ismael            ESP 1445    1412  CAN
 12. Aledo Yanguas, David             ESP 1429    1373  VAL
 13. Represa Perez, Mireya            ESP 1414    1446  GAL
 14. Vico Moreno, Angel               ESP 1402    1398  AND
 15. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro   ESP 1396    1336  MAD
 16. Nicolas Zapata, Gines            ESP 1362    1234  VAL
 17. Perez Mondejar, Adler            ESP 1350    1361  MAD
 18. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus           ESP 1286    ----  MUR
 19. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    1713  AND
 20. Garcia Sancho, Josep             ESP ----    1565  VAL
 21. Asensio Ramos, Diego             ESP ----    1487  BAL
 22. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa             ESP ----    1471  NAV
 23. Soto Martin, Pablo               ESP ----    1458  MAD
 24. Lopez Palomar, Jose              ESP ----    1341  VAL
 25. Alvarez Castano, Cibran          ESP ----    ----  GAL
 26. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo         ESP ----    ----  ARA
 27. Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel         ESP ----    ----  GAL
 28. Bello Rodriguez, Daniel          ESP ----    ----  MAD
 29. Capilla Murphy, Serena           ESP ----    ----  VAL
 30. Carbajal Mendez, Abel            ESP ----    ----  AST
 31. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  AND
 32. Castillo Dalmau, Albert          ESP ----    ----  CAT
 33. Codina Calvo, Daniel             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 34. Crespo Martin, Nerea             ESP ----    ----  CAN
 35. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis        ESP ----    ----  CAN
 36. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario      ESP ----    ----  MAD
 37. Estefano Rilova, Fernando        ESP ----    ----  CTL
 38. Estremera Herranz, Victor Manuel ESP ----    ----  CTM
 39. Fernandez Camello, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----  EXT
 40. Fernandez Gonzalez, Irene        ESP ----    ----  AST
 41. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel         ESP ----    ----  CTL
 42. Gallo Obrero, Juan               ESP ----    ----  AND
 43. Garcia Alvares, Paula            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 44. Garcia Gomez, Florencio          ESP ----    ----  CTM
 45. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis        ESP ----    ----  MEL
 46. Gonzalez Eiris, Daniel           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 47. Gonzalez Irala, Jose Carlos      ESP ----    ----  GAL
 48. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel       ESP ----    ----  GAL
 49. Guerrero Herrero, Lucia          ESP ----    ----  VAL
 50. Herranz Herrero, Beatriz         ESP ----    ----  CNT
 51. Herranz Herrero, Gonzalo         ESP ----    ----  CNT
 52. Hidalgo Mera, Brais              ESP ----    ----  GAL
 53. Jausas Lopez, Andrea             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 54. Larraga Navarro, Adrian          ESP ----    ----  ARA
 55. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  CTL
 56. Llados Clos, Jordi               ESP ----    ----  CAT
 57. Lopez Escribano, Andrea          ESP ----    ----  CTM
 58. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar        ESP ----    ----  MUR
 59. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso          ESP ----    ----  GAL
 60. Lopez Palomar, David             ESP ----    ----  VAL
 61. Mallol Descarrega, Gerard        ESP ----    ----  CAT
 62. Mallol Muste, Joan               ESP ----    ----  CAT
 63. Mallol Muste, Pau                ESP ----    ----  CAT
 64. Mancha Nunez, Angela             ESP ----    ----  EXT
 65. Martin Perez, Pau                ESP ----    ----  CAT
 66. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor         ESP ----    ----  NAV
 67. Martinez Doldan, Jaime           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 68. Martinez Perez, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  CAT
 69. Masso Catala, Marina             ESP ----    ----  BAL
 70. Mendez Rial, Jorge               ESP ----    ----  GAL
 71. Oliva Arrojo, Juan               ESP ----    ----  GAL
 72. Ortin Blanco, Inigo              ESP ----    ----  NAV
 73. Pena Varela, Martin              ESP ----    ----  GAL
 74. Perez Barroso, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  MAD
 75. Perez Lopez, Daria               ESP ----    ----  GAL
 76. Perez Roales, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  AND
 77. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----  MAD
 78. Picazo Sancho, Carolina          ESP ----    ----  MAD
 79. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan           ESP ----    ----  MAD
 80. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo         ESP ----    ----  GAL
 81. Pujante Martinez, Rafael         ESP ----    ----  MUR
 82. Quintana Perez, Maider           ESP ----    ----  AND
 83. Redondo Benavente, Ana           ESP ----    ----  AND
 84. Regueiro Romero, Albredo Benito  ESP ----    ----  GAL
 85. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela      ESP ----    ----  GAL
 86. Rodriguez Lopez, David           ESP ----    ----  MAD
 87. Rodriguez Vellon, Jimena         ESP ----    ----  MAD
 88. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP ----    ----  NAV
 89. Sanchez Cornago, Raul            ESP ----    ----  RIO
 90. Sanchez Cruz, Gema               ESP ----    ----  CAN
 91. Sanchez Vazquez, Carla           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 92. Segura Santos, Jorge             ESP ----    ----  GAL
 93. Seoane Castilla, David           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 94. Serra Ujaldon, Pau               ESP ----    ----  VAL
 95. Sole Pijuan, Ferran              ESP ----    ----  CAT
 96. Soto Martin, Miguel              ESP ----    ----  MAD
 97. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier     ESP ----    ----  AND
 98. Trigueros Lorca, Irene           ESP ----    ----  AND
 99. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander     ESP ----    ----  ARA
100. Villacorta Nicolas, David        ESP ----    ----  CTL