Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

24. Open Ciudad de San Fernando 2011 San Fernando (España)
16 - 20.07.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 43
Media elo: 1810
Organización: Peña Ajedrecística Isleña
Dirección: Francisco Javier García Jiménez
Arbitraje: Enrique Pescador Canora
Página oficial
chessanfernando@hotmail.com
Tel: 676 321 042

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP 2288 f  2274   6.0
 2. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E        ESA 2302 m  2299   5.5
 3. Mingo Fernandez, Matias          ESP 2189    2190   5.5
 4. Lazarev, Vladimir                FRA 2445 g  ----   5.0
 5. Montero Melendez, Rafael         ESP 2278    2263   5.0
 6. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus         ESP 2398 m  2363   4.5
 7. Luna Cortes, Luis                ESP 2143    2174   4.5
 8. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio      ESP 2092    2071   4.5
 9. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio               ESP 2045    2074   4.5
10. Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon    ESP 2040    2022   4.5
11. Segarra Calderer, Albert         ESP 2099    2039   4.5
12. Herrera Mellado, Luis            ESP 2051    2056   4.5
13. Medina Villalba, Miguel          ESP 1835    2055   4.5
14. Manzano Barquilla, Jesus         ESP 1828    1996   4.0
15. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge          ESP ----    ----   4.0
16. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP 1767    1781   4.0
17. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose      ESP 1690    1703   4.0
18. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio      ESP 2036    2046   4.0
19. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio         ESP 1999    1979   3.5
20. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP 1917    1899   3.5
21. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP 1727    1745   3.5
22. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago      ESP 1881    1831   3.5
23. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel   ESP 1798    1841   3.5
24. Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio     ESP 1823    1801   3.5
25. Diaz Gallego, Saul               ESP 1563    1622   3.0
26. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP 1860    1837   3.0
27. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP 1800    1723   3.0
28. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso    ESP 1886    1893   3.0
29. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    1522   3.0
30. Millan Navarro, Jesus            ESP 1716    1743   3.0
31. Salguero Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    2089   3.0
32. Alonso Diez, Jaime               ESP ----    ----   3.0
33. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii  ESP 1912    1967   2.5
34. Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad  ESP 1580    1546   2.5
35. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP 1781    ----   2.5
36. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1443   2.5
37. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo            ESP ----    ----   2.0
38. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP 1980    1987   2.0
39. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel        ESP 1559    1532   2.0
40. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio   ESP ----    1259   2.0
41. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----   2.0
42. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa            ESP ----    ----   2.0
43. Carame Andujar, Ramon            ESP ----    ----   1.0

Ronda 1

1. Manzano Barquilla, Jesus - Lazarev, Vladimir 0-1 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus - Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio 1-0 3. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 0-1 4. Montero Melendez, Rafael - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 1-0 5. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio - Mingo Fernandez, Matias 0-1 6. Luna Cortes, Luis - Gentes Benito, Angel 1-0 7. Gil Belizon, Diego - Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 0-1 8. Herrera Mellado, Luis - Millan Navarro, Jesus 1-0 9. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 0-1 10. Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon - Diaz Gallego, Saul 1/2 11. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel - Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0-1 12. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio - Alonso Diez, Jaime 1-0 13. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus 1-0 14. Carame Andujar, Ramon - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 15. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii - Jerez Zamudio, Teresa 1-0 16. Kuhn Jerez, Angel - Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso 0-1 17. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio - Perez Montero, Enrique 0-1 18. Medina Villalba, Miguel - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Lazarev, Vladimir - Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1-0 2. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Garrido Dominguez, Jesus 0-1 3. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 1-0 4. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Montero Melendez, Rafael 0-1 5. Mingo Fernandez, Matias - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii 1/2 6. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso - Luna Cortes, Luis 0-1 7. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio - Medina Villalba, Miguel 1-0 8. Perez Montero, Enrique - Herrera Mellado, Luis 1-0 9. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Rubio Corbacho, Pablo 1-0 10. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio - Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon 0-1 11. Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie 0-1 12. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge - Segarra Calderer, Albert 0-1 13. Diaz Gallego, Saul - Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago 1-0 14. Alonso Diez, Jaime - Manzano Barquilla, Jesus 0-1 15. Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio - Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose 1/2 16. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 0-1 17. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel 1-0 18. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa - Rodriguez Perez, Antonio 0-1 19. Gentes Benito, Angel - Carame Andujar, Ramon 1-0 20. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Gil Belizon, Diego 0-1 21. Millan Navarro, Jesus - Kuhn Jerez, Angel 1/2 22. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Luna Cortes, Luis - Lazarev, Vladimir 0-1 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus - Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1-0 3. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 1/2 4. Montero Melendez, Rafael - Perez Montero, Enrique 1-0 5. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii 1-0 6. Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon - Mingo Fernandez, Matias 1/2 7. Segarra Calderer, Albert - Diaz Gallego, Saul 1-0 8. Herrera Mellado, Luis - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 1/2 9. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1/2 10. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio - Gentes Benito, Angel 1-0 11. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio 1-0 12. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 13. Gil Belizon, Diego - Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso 1-0 14. Manzano Barquilla, Jesus - Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio 1-0 15. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago - Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad 1-0 16. Kuhn Jerez, Angel - Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio 0-1 17. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose - Millan Navarro, Jesus 1-0 18. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel - Campos Gutierrez, Jorge 0-1 19. Carame Andujar, Ramon - Alonso Diez, Jaime 0-1 20. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa - Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus 0-1 21. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Lazarev, Vladimir - Garrido Dominguez, Jesus 1/2 2. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Montero Melendez, Rafael 1/2 3. Segarra Calderer, Albert - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie 0-1 4. Mingo Fernandez, Matias - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 5. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Luna Cortes, Luis 0-1 6. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio - Manzano Barquilla, Jesus 1-0 7. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon 1-0 8. Perez Montero, Enrique - Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1/2 9. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Gil Belizon, Diego 0-1 10. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 1-0 11. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge - Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago 0-1 12. Medina Villalba, Miguel - Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose 1/2 13. Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio - Rubio Corbacho, Pablo 1/2 14. Diaz Gallego, Saul - Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso 1/2 15. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio - Rodriguez Perez, Antonio 0-1 16. Gentes Benito, Angel - Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus 1-0 17. Alonso Diez, Jaime - Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio 0-1 18. Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad - Kuhn Jerez, Angel 1-0 19. Millan Navarro, Jesus - Carame Andujar, Ramon 1-0 20. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel - Jerez Zamudio, Teresa 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie - Lazarev, Vladimir 1/2 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus - Montero Melendez, Rafael 1-0 3. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 1/2 4. Gil Belizon, Diego - Mingo Fernandez, Matias 0-1 5. Luna Cortes, Luis - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1-0 6. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio - Segarra Calderer, Albert 1-0 7. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Perez Montero, Enrique 1-0 8. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago - Herrera Mellado, Luis 0-1 9. Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon - Rodriguez Perez, Antonio 1-0 10. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo - Medina Villalba, Miguel 0-1 11. Manzano Barquilla, Jesus - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 12. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio - Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio 0-1 13. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Diaz Gallego, Saul 0-1 14. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose - Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad 0-1 15. Millan Navarro, Jesus - Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0-1 16. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso - Campos Gutierrez, Jorge 0-1 17. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1-0 18. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio - Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel 0-1 19. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus - Alonso Diez, Jaime 0-1 20. Kuhn Jerez, Angel - Jerez Zamudio, Teresa 1-0 21. Carame Andujar, Ramon - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie - Garrido Dominguez, Jesus 1-0 2. Mingo Fernandez, Matias - Luna Cortes, Luis 1/2 3. Lazarev, Vladimir - Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 1-0 4. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio 1-0 5. Montero Melendez, Rafael - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 6. Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio - Herrera Mellado, Luis 0-1 7. Gentes Benito, Angel - Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon 0-1 8. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Gil Belizon, Diego 1/2 9. Diaz Gallego, Saul - Medina Villalba, Miguel 0-1 10. Segarra Calderer, Albert - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 1-0 11. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad 1-0 12. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge - Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii + - 13. Perez Montero, Enrique - Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago 0-1 14. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel - Manzano Barquilla, Jesus 0-1 15. Alonso Diez, Jaime - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio - Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo - Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose 0-1 18. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso - Millan Navarro, Jesus 1/2 19. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Kuhn Jerez, Angel 1/2 20. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus - Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio 0-1 21. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa - Carame Andujar, Ramon 1-0 22. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - - 0-0

Ronda 7

1. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Lazarev, Vladimir 1-0 2. Luna Cortes, Luis - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie 0-1 3. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus - Mingo Fernandez, Matias 0-1 4. Herrera Mellado, Luis - Montero Melendez, Rafael 1/2 5. Medina Villalba, Miguel - Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon 1/2 6. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago - Segarra Calderer, Albert 0-1 7. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio - Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio 0-1 8. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1-0 9. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge - Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1/2 10. Gil Belizon, Diego - Manzano Barquilla, Jesus 0-1 11. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio 1/2 12. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 13. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose - Diaz Gallego, Saul 1-0 14. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Perez Montero, Enrique 1/2 15. Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad - Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso 0-1 16. Kuhn Jerez, Angel - Rodriguez Perez, Antonio 1/2 17. Millan Navarro, Jesus - Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio 1-0 18. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel 1-0 19. Alonso Diez, Jaime - Rubio Corbacho, Pablo + - 20. Carame Andujar, Ramon - Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus 0-1 21. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa - Descanso 1-0
 1. Lazarev, Vladimir               FRA 2445 g  ----
 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus        ESP 2398 m  2363
 3. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E       ESA 2302 m  2299
 4. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie ESP 2288 f  2274
 5. Montero Melendez, Rafael        ESP 2278    2263
 6. Mingo Fernandez, Matias         ESP 2189    2190
 7. Luna Cortes, Luis               ESP 2143    2174
 8. Segarra Calderer, Albert        ESP 2099    2039
 9. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio     ESP 2092    2071
10. Herrera Mellado, Luis           ESP 2051    2056
11. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio              ESP 2045    2074
12. Arias Rodriguez, Manuel Ramon   ESP 2040    2022
13. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP 2036    2046
14. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio        ESP 1999    1979
15. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo ESP 1980    1987
16. Garcia Del Campo, Efren         ESP 1917    1899
17. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii ESP 1912    1967
18. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso   ESP 1886    1893
19. Mosquera Guerrero, Santiago     ESP 1881    1831
20. Perez Montero, Enrique          ESP 1860    1837
21. Medina Villalba, Miguel         ESP 1835    2055
22. Manzano Barquilla, Jesus        ESP 1828    1996
23. Ibarrola Arino, Jose Ignacio    ESP 1823    1801
24. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos       ESP 1800    1723
25. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel  ESP 1798    1841
26. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio        ESP 1781    ----
27. Gentes Benito, Angel            ESP 1767    1781
28. Gil Belizon, Diego              ESP 1727    1745
29. Millan Navarro, Jesus           ESP 1716    1743
30. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose     ESP 1690    1703
31. Campos Gutierrez, Maria Soledad ESP 1580    1546
32. Diaz Gallego, Saul              ESP 1563    1622
33. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel       ESP 1559    1532
34. Alonso Diez, Jaime              ESP ----    ----
35. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio  ESP ----    1259
36. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus    ESP ----    ----
37. Campos Gutierrez, Jorge         ESP ----    ----
38. Carame Andujar, Ramon           ESP ----    ----
39. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa           ESP ----    ----
40. Kuhn Jerez, Angel               ESP ----    1443
41. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo           ESP ----    ----
42. Ruiz Pastor, Jose Antonio       ESP ----    1522
43. Salguero Roldan, Francisco      ESP ----    2089