Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

26. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2011 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
30.07.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 72
Media elo: 1764
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Domínguez
daesdo@telefonica.net
Tel: 956 873 211 / 956 540.519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG ---- g  2535    7.0
 2. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP ---- m  2620    6.5
 3. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESP ---- m  2387    6.5
 4. Munoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2152    6.0
 5. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP ---- f  2270    6.0
 6. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP ----    2022    6.0
 7. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP ---- f  2290    6.0
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP ----    2194    6.0
 9. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR ---- m  2521    5.5
10. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis         ESP ----    2181    5.5
11. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP ---- f  2225    5.5
12. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP ----    2186    5.5
13. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP ----    1920    5.5
14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP ----    2126    5.0
15. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP ----    2193    5.0
16. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2013    5.0
17. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP ----    2065    5.0
18. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP ----    2156    5.0
19. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii  ESP ----    1892    5.0
20. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio         ESP ----    2052    5.0
21. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique     ESP ----    1945    5.0
22. Perez Garcia, Alejandro          ESP ----    1773    5.0
23. Blanco Perez, David              ESP ----    2115    4.5
24. Navarrete Guerrero, Jose Luis    ESP ----    1988    4.5
25. Samuel Lares, Jairo              ESP ----    1966    4.5
26. Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    1917    4.5
27. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP ----    1806    4.5
28. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1995    4.5
29. Sanchez Ponce, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    1980    4.5
30. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    1902    4.0
31. Canovas Ruiz, Antonio            ESP ----    1915    4.0
32. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP ----    1711    4.0
33. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP ----    1775    4.0
34. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro         ESP ----    1770    4.0
35. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP ----    1739    4.0
36. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP ----    1687    4.0
37. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1962    4.0
38. Marquez Marvizon, Alejandra      ESP ----    1523    4.0
39. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1655    4.0
40. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----    1703    4.0
41. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----    1807    4.0
42. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP ----    1801    4.0
43. Sanchez Truzman, Juan            ESP ----    1459    4.0
44. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1785    3.5
45. Salguero Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    2097    3.5
46. Diaz Gallego, Saul               ESP ----    1592    3.5
47. Melgar Guerrero, Salvador        ESP ----    1538    3.5
48. De Dios Dorado, Ana              ESP ----    1604    3.5
49. Bhatti Suarez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----    3.5
50. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1494    3.5
51. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP ----    1742    3.0
52. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP ----    1753    3.0
53. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP ----    1780    3.0
54. Alfaraz Jimenez, Jose Miguel     ESP ----    1688    3.0
55. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP ----    1710    3.0
56. Quitzke Westling, Micaela        ESP ----    1469    3.0
57. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP ----    1491    3.0
58. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1565    3.0
59. Luque Barbera, Francisco         ESP ----    1395    3.0
60. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----    1377    3.0
61. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas         ESP ----    1431    3.0
62. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----    2.5
63. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP ----    1354    2.5
64. Caballero Ragel, Jesus           ESP ----    ----    2.5
65. Marquez Marvizon, Ana            ESP ----    1236    2.0
66. Robles Alonso, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
67. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus       ESP ----    ----    2.0
68. Biedma Nuñez, Pablo              ESP ----    1200    2.0
69. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----    2.0
70. Manso Castillo, Enrique          ESP ----    ----    2.0
71. Robles Alonso, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----    1.0
72. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP ----    1813    0.0
 1. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP ---- m  2620  AL  Totana
 2. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG ---- g  2535  SE  Oromana
 3. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR ---- m  2521  SE  Oromana
 4. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESP ---- m  2387  CA  PAI
 5. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP ---- f  2290  MA  Ronda
 6. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco JavieR ESP ---- f  2270  CA  PAI
 7. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP ---- f  2225  SE  Los Palacios
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP ----    2194  CA  Shahmat
 9. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP ----    2193  HU  Huelva
10. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP ----    2186  SE  Dos Hermanas
11. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis         ESP ----    2181  CA  Chiclana
12. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP ----    2156  CA  Algeciras
13. Munoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2152  CA  Alfil Jerez
14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP ----    2126  CA  Algeciras
15. Blanco Perez, David              ESP ----    2115  SE  Dos Hermanas
16. Salguero Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    2097  CA  Puerto
17. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, CarloS ESP ----    2065  CA  PAI
18. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio         ESP ----    2052  CA  Algeciras
19. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP ----    2022  CA  Puerto
20. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2013  CO  Cordoba
21. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1995  SE  Claret
22. Navarrete Guerrero, Jose Luis    ESP ----    1988  CA  Chiclana
23. Sanchez Ponce, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    1980  CA  Puerto
24. Samuel Lares, Jairo              ESP ----    1966  HU  Huelva
25. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1962  SE  Sevilla
26. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique     ESP ----    1945  CA  Alfil Jerez
27. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP ----    1920  SE  Sevilla
28. Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    1917  SE  Sevilla
29. Canovas Ruiz, Antonio            ESP ----    1915  CO  Cordoba
30. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    1902  CA  Shahmat
31. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii  ESP ----    1892  CA  Los Barrios
32. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP ----    1813  CA  PAI
33. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----    1807  Ca  Cadiz
34. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP ----    1806  CA  Los Barrios
35. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP ----    1801  CA  PAI
36. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1785  SE  Sevilla Este
37. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP ----    1780  CA  Alfil Jerez
38. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP ----    1775  CO  Cordoba
39. Perez Garcia, Alejandro          ESP ----    1773  MA  Independiente
40. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro         ESP ----    1770  CA  Algeciras
41. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP ----    1753  CA  Chiclana
42. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP ----    1742  SE  Alfil Jerez
43. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP ----    1739  SE  Dos Hermanas
44. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP ----    1711  CA  Puerto
45. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP ----    1710  GR  Jerez
46. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----    1703  CA  Anfora
47. Alfaraz Jimenez, Jose Miguel     ESP ----    1688  CA  Los Barrios
48. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP ----    1687  CA  Puerto
49. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1655  CA  Los Barrios
50. De Dios Dorado, Ana              ESP ----    1604  SE  Oromana
51. Diaz Gallego, Saul               ESP ----    1592  CA  Algeciras
52. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1565  CA  DGA
53. Melgar Guerrero, Salvador        ESP ----    1538  CA  Los Barrios
54. Marquez Marvizon, Alejandra      ESP ----    1523  SE  Espartinas
55. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1494  CA  PAI
56. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP ----    1491  CA  Puerto
57. Quitzke Westling, Micaela        ESP ----    1469  MA  Malaga
58. Sanchez Truzman, Juan            ESP ----    1459  GR  Motril
59. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas         ESP ----    1431  CA  Alfil Jerez
60. Luque Barbera, Francisco         ESP ----    1395  CA  Algeciras
61. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----    1377  CA  Anfora
62. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP ----    1354  CA  Puerto
63. Marquez Marvizon, Ana            ESP ----    1236  SE  Espartinas
64. Biedma Nuñez, Pablo              ESP ----    1200  CA  Algeciras
65. Bhatti Suarez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----  ESP Sevilla
66. Caballero Ragel, Jesus           ESP ----    ----  CA  Alfil Jerez
67. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----  ESP Chiclana
68. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus       ESP ----    ----  ESP Anfora
69. Manso Castillo, Enrique          ESP ----    ----  ESP Algeciras
70. Robles Alonso, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----  ESP Puerto
71. Robles Alonso, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----  ESP Puerto
72. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----  ESP Shahmat