Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

26. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2011 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
30.07.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 72
Media elo: 1764
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Domínguez
daesdo@telefonica.net
Tel: 956 873 211 / 956 540.519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG ---- g  2535    7.0
 2. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP ---- m  2620    6.5
 3. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESP ---- m  2387    6.5
 4. Munoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2152    6.0
 5. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP ---- f  2270    6.0
 6. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP ----    2022    6.0
 7. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP ---- f  2290    6.0
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP ----    2194    6.0
 9. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR ---- m  2521    5.5
10. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis         ESP ----    2181    5.5
11. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP ---- f  2225    5.5
12. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP ----    2186    5.5
13. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP ----    1920    5.5
14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP ----    2126    5.0
15. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP ----    2193    5.0
16. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2013    5.0
17. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP ----    2065    5.0
18. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP ----    2156    5.0
19. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii  ESP ----    1892    5.0
20. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio         ESP ----    2052    5.0
21. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique     ESP ----    1945    5.0
22. Perez Garcia, Alejandro          ESP ----    1773    5.0
23. Blanco Perez, David              ESP ----    2115    4.5
24. Navarrete Guerrero, Jose Luis    ESP ----    1988    4.5
25. Samuel Lares, Jairo              ESP ----    1966    4.5
26. Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    1917    4.5
27. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP ----    1806    4.5
28. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1995    4.5
29. Sanchez Ponce, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    1980    4.5
30. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    1902    4.0
31. Canovas Ruiz, Antonio            ESP ----    1915    4.0
32. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP ----    1711    4.0
33. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP ----    1775    4.0
34. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro         ESP ----    1770    4.0
35. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP ----    1739    4.0
36. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP ----    1687    4.0
37. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1962    4.0
38. Marquez Marvizon, Alejandra      ESP ----    1523    4.0
39. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1655    4.0
40. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----    1703    4.0
41. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----    1807    4.0
42. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP ----    1801    4.0
43. Sanchez Truzman, Juan            ESP ----    1459    4.0
44. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1785    3.5
45. Salguero Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    2097    3.5
46. Diaz Gallego, Saul               ESP ----    1592    3.5
47. Melgar Guerrero, Salvador        ESP ----    1538    3.5
48. De Dios Dorado, Ana              ESP ----    1604    3.5
49. Bhatti Suarez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----    3.5
50. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1494    3.5
51. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP ----    1742    3.0
52. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP ----    1753    3.0
53. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP ----    1780    3.0
54. Alfaraz Jimenez, Jose Miguel     ESP ----    1688    3.0
55. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP ----    1710    3.0
56. Quitzke Westling, Micaela        ESP ----    1469    3.0
57. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP ----    1491    3.0
58. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1565    3.0
59. Luque Barbera, Francisco         ESP ----    1395    3.0
60. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----    1377    3.0
61. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas         ESP ----    1431    3.0
62. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----    2.5
63. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP ----    1354    2.5
64. Caballero Ragel, Jesus           ESP ----    ----    2.5
65. Marquez Marvizon, Ana            ESP ----    1236    2.0
66. Robles Alonso, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
67. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus       ESP ----    ----    2.0
68. Biedma Nuñez, Pablo              ESP ----    1200    2.0
69. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----    2.0
70. Manso Castillo, Enrique          ESP ----    ----    2.0
71. Robles Alonso, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----    1.0
72. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP ----    1813    0.0
 1. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP ---- m  2620  AL  Totana
 2. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG ---- g  2535  SE  Oromana
 3. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR ---- m  2521  SE  Oromana
 4. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESP ---- m  2387  CA  PAI
 5. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio          ESP ---- f  2290  MA  Ronda
 6. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco JavieR ESP ---- f  2270  CA  PAI
 7. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP ---- f  2225  SE  Los Palacios
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP ----    2194  CA  Shahmat
 9. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP ----    2193  HU  Huelva
10. Diaz Castro, Sergio              ESP ----    2186  SE  Dos Hermanas
11. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis         ESP ----    2181  CA  Chiclana
12. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP ----    2156  CA  Algeciras
13. Munoz Gonzalez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2152  CA  Alfil Jerez
14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP ----    2126  CA  Algeciras
15. Blanco Perez, David              ESP ----    2115  SE  Dos Hermanas
16. Salguero Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    2097  CA  Puerto
17. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, CarloS ESP ----    2065  CA  PAI
18. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio         ESP ----    2052  CA  Algeciras
19. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP ----    2022  CA  Puerto
20. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    2013  CO  Cordoba
21. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1995  SE  Claret
22. Navarrete Guerrero, Jose Luis    ESP ----    1988  CA  Chiclana
23. Sanchez Ponce, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    1980  CA  Puerto
24. Samuel Lares, Jairo              ESP ----    1966  HU  Huelva
25. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1962  SE  Sevilla
26. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique     ESP ----    1945  CA  Alfil Jerez
27. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP ----    1920  SE  Sevilla
28. Suarez Pozo, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    1917  SE  Sevilla
29. Canovas Ruiz, Antonio            ESP ----    1915  CO  Cordoba
30. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    1902  CA  Shahmat
31. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco Ii  ESP ----    1892  CA  Los Barrios
32. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP ----    1813  CA  PAI
33. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----    1807  Ca  Cadiz
34. Molina Salazar, Roberto Carlos   ESP ----    1806  CA  Los Barrios
35. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP ----    1801  CA  PAI
36. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1785  SE  Sevilla Este
37. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP ----    1780  CA  Alfil Jerez
38. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP ----    1775  CO  Cordoba
39. Perez Garcia, Alejandro          ESP ----    1773  MA  Independiente
40. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro         ESP ----    1770  CA  Algeciras
41. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP ----    1753  CA  Chiclana
42. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP ----    1742  SE  Alfil Jerez
43. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP ----    1739  SE  Dos Hermanas
44. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP ----    1711  CA  Puerto
45. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP ----    1710  GR  Jerez
46. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----    1703  CA  Anfora
47. Alfaraz Jimenez, Jose Miguel     ESP ----    1688  CA  Los Barrios
48. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP ----    1687  CA  Puerto
49. Trudu Salazar, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1655  CA  Los Barrios
50. De Dios Dorado, Ana              ESP ----    1604  SE  Oromana
51. Diaz Gallego, Saul               ESP ----    1592  CA  Algeciras
52. Izquierdo Garcia, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    1565  CA  DGA
53. Melgar Guerrero, Salvador        ESP ----    1538  CA  Los Barrios
54. Marquez Marvizon, Alejandra      ESP ----    1523  SE  Espartinas
55. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1494  CA  PAI
56. Bascones Serrano, Jesus          ESP ----    1491  CA  Puerto
57. Quitzke Westling, Micaela        ESP ----    1469  MA  Malaga
58. Sanchez Truzman, Juan            ESP ----    1459  GR  Motril
59. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas         ESP ----    1431  CA  Alfil Jerez
60. Luque Barbera, Francisco         ESP ----    1395  CA  Algeciras
61. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----    1377  CA  Anfora
62. Bascones Soto, Aitor             ESP ----    1354  CA  Puerto
63. Marquez Marvizon, Ana            ESP ----    1236  SE  Espartinas
64. Biedma Nuñez, Pablo              ESP ----    1200  CA  Algeciras
65. Bhatti Suarez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----  ESP Sevilla
66. Caballero Ragel, Jesus           ESP ----    ----  CA  Alfil Jerez
67. Campillo Noriega, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----  ESP Chiclana
68. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus       ESP ----    ----  ESP Anfora
69. Manso Castillo, Enrique          ESP ----    ----  ESP Algeciras
70. Robles Alonso, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----  ESP Puerto
71. Robles Alonso, Eugenio           ESP ----    ----  ESP Puerto
72. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----  ESP Shahmat