Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Aficionados Reina Juana I de Castilla 2011 Tordesillas (España)
21.08.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 2s.
Página oficial
reinajuanaajedrez@hotmail.com

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel           ESP 1988    2015   7.0   32.5  33.5  42.5  Valladolid
 2. Galvan Prieto, Albano                ESP 1882    1806   6.0   32.0  28.0  42.0  Tordesillas        S16
 3. Orfali, Marcelo                      ITA 2089    2124   6.0   30.5  26.0  40.0  Italia
 4. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto       ESP 2091    2150   6.0   30.0  27.0  40.5  Valladolid
 5. Arranz Calvo, Andres                 ESP 1954    2229   6.0   29.0  28.5  38.0  Mojados
 6. Garcia Corada, Pedro                 ESP 2050    2128   6.0   29.0  26.0  39.0  Valladolid
 7. Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio             ESP 2008    2010   6.0   28.0  27.0  38.5  Cantabria
 8. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio              ESP 2073    2112   5.5   32.0  29.5  42.5  Madrid
 9. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian          ESP 1914    ----   5.5   27.5  26.0  34.0  Vallodolid
10. Martinez Pelaez, David               ESP 1965    1972   5.5   26.5  25.0  34.5  Zuri-Baltza-Bilbao
11. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel        ESP 1931    1996   5.5   25.5  22.5  34.0  Valladolid
12. Benito Vicente, Jose Oscar           ESP 1998    1963   5.0   30.0  27.5  40.0  Valencia
13. Gallo Restrepo, German               ESP 1870    1966   5.0   29.5  27.5  38.0  Salamanca
14. Carro Bonet, Jaume                   ESP 1658    1579   5.0   28.5  22.0  37.5  Barcelona
15. Ruperez Benito, Antonio              ESP 1679    1679   5.0   28.5  21.0  38.5  Madrid             S14
16. Carrera Ruano, Luis Javier           ESP ----    2001   5.0   28.0  24.5  36.5  Palencia
17. Rodriguez Sanchez, Roberto           ESP ----    2040   5.0   28.0  21.0  36.5  Madrid
18. Borrego Manzano, Andres              ESP 1723    1808   5.0   27.5  22.0  36.5  Cantabria
19. Lucas Garcia, Pedro                  ESP 1901    1961   5.0   26.5  23.5  36.0  Madrid
20. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario               ESP 1737    1738   5.0   26.0  24.0  35.0  Valladolid
21. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar                ESP 1654    1624   5.0   19.5  20.0  27.0  Valladolid         S14
22. Abul, Kashem                         ESP 2030    1989   4.5   30.0  25.5  39.5  Bangladesh
23. Duran Caballero, Moises              ESP ----    ----   4.5   25.5  20.5  32.5  Salamanca
24. Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo      ESP 1556    1593   4.5   25.0  21.5  32.0  Cantabria          S14
25. Martin Garcia, Luis                  ESP 1654    1808   4.5   24.0  19.5  32.5  Tordesillas
26. Del Pozo Herrera, Angel              ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.0  17.0  32.5  Valladolid
27. Perez Sanchez, Hector                ESP ----    ----   4.5   23.0  16.5  30.0  Valladolid
28. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres        ESP 1739    1846   4.0   28.0  22.0  36.5  Valladolid
29. Gago Gonsalves, Jose Fernando        ESP 1693    1800   4.0   28.0  21.0  34.5  Valladolid
30. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    1772   4.0   27.5  20.0  37.0  Salamanca
31. Rodriguez Sebastian, Roberto         ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0  18.0  35.5  Madrid             S14
32. Alonso Garcia, Sergio                ESP 1619    1577   4.0   26.5  21.5  33.5  Tordesillas
33. Platero Manteca, Javier              ESP 1888    1910   4.0   25.5  21.0  34.0  Palencia
34. Martin Martin, Gonzalo               ESP ----    1885   4.0   24.0  19.0  32.5  Salamanca
35. Santiago Vega, David                 ESP ----    1650   4.0   22.5  15.0  30.5  Tordesillas        S14
36. Corral Escayo, Juan Carlos           ESP ----    1813   4.0   22.0  17.0  29.0  Tordesillas
37. Almena Rodriguez, Pablo              ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.5  15.0  30.0  Tordesillas        S16
38. Ruiz Ureta, Ernesto                  ESP 2017    2087   4.0   21.5  15.0  28.0  Zamora
39. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan             ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.5  12.0  19.0  Zamora             S14
40. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos              ESP 1518    1448   3.5   26.0  19.5  34.5  Salamanca          S16
41. Sebastian Beltran, Carlos Jose       ESP 1698    1921   3.5   26.0  17.5  34.5  Soria
42. Sanchez Perez, Emilio                ESP ----    ----   3.5   25.0  18.5  34.0  Salamanca
43. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis           ESP 1671    1676   3.5   23.0  15.5  31.0  Valladolid
44. Carro Bonet, Alex                    ESP 1414    1398   3.5   20.0  12.5  27.5  Barcelona          S14
45. Sierra Lopez, Javier Oscar           ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  15.0  33.0  Salamanca
46. Vara Del Bosque, Daniel              ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  15.0  32.5  Vitoria            S14
47. Villorejo Rodriguez, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5  14.0  27.0  Tordesillas        S16
48. Melado Barba, Victor                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5  10.0  28.0  Zamora             S14
49. Ruperez Benito, Paula                ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.5  11.0  26.5  Madrid             S14
50. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose Antonio ESP 1735    1771   3.0   20.0  16.0  28.0  Valladolid
51. Andres Vizan, Edgar                  ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.0  13.0  27.5  Zamora             S14
52. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.0  12.0  27.5  Soria              S14
53. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto             ESP ----    1358   3.0   19.0  12.0  24.5  Valladolid
54. Martin Alvarez, Jose Ramon           ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.0   9.0  24.5  Salamanca
55. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel             ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.0   8.0  19.5  Soria              S14
56. Galvan Prieto, Victor                ESP ----    ----   2.5   18.5  10.5  24.0  Tordesillas        S14
57. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza                ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.0  10.0  30.0  Madrid             S14
58. Santiago Vega, Marcos                ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.0   9.0  27.5  Tordesillas        S14
59. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo            ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0   8.0  25.0  Tordesillas        S14
60. Melado Barba, Paula                  ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.5   8.0  24.0  Zamora             S14
61. Alvarez Campos, Daniel               ESP ----    ----   2.0   18.5   8.0  24.5  Tordesillas        S14
62. Revuelta Herrero, Sergio             ESP ----    ----   1.0   19.5   4.0  26.0  Tordesillas        S14
63. Del Pozo Labra, Alicia               ESP ----    ----   1.0   15.0   3.0  22.0  Valladolid         S14
64. Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro          ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0
 1. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto       ESP 2091    2150  Valladolid
 2. Orfali, Marcelo                      ITA 2089    2124  Italia
 3. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio              ESP 2073    2112  Madrid
 4. Garcia Corada, Pedro                 ESP 2050    2128  Valladolid
 5. Abul, Kashem                         ESP 2030    1989  Bangladesh
 6. Ruiz Ureta, Ernesto                  ESP 2017    2087  Zamora
 7. Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio             ESP 2008    2010  Cantabria
 8. Benito Vicente, Jose Oscar           ESP 1998    1963  Valencia
 9. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel           ESP 1988    2015  Valladolid
10. Martinez Pelaez, David               ESP 1965    1972  Zuri-Baltza-Bilbao
11. Arranz Calvo, Andres                 ESP 1954    2229  Mojados
12. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel        ESP 1931    1996  Valladolid
13. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian          ESP 1914    ----  Vallodolid
14. Lucas Garcia, Pedro                  ESP 1901    1961  Madrid
15. Platero Manteca, Javier              ESP 1888    1910  Palencia
16. Galvan Prieto, Albano                ESP 1882    1806  Tordesillas        S16
17. Gallo Restrepo, German               ESP 1870    1966  Salamanca
18. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres        ESP 1739    1846  Valladolid
19. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario               ESP 1737    1738  Valladolid
20. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose Antonio ESP 1735    1771  Valladolid
21. Borrego Manzano, Andres              ESP 1723    1808  Cantabria
22. Sebastian Beltran, Carlos Jose       ESP 1698    1921  Soria
23. Gago Gonsalves, Jose Fernando        ESP 1693    1800  Valladolid
24. Ruperez Benito, Antonio              ESP 1679    1679  Madrid             S14
25. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis           ESP 1671    1676  Valladolid
26. Carro Bonet, Jaume                   ESP 1658    1579  Barcelona
27. Martin Garcia, Luis                  ESP 1654    1808  Tordesillas
28. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar                ESP 1654    1624  Valladolid         S14
29. Alonso Garcia, Sergio                ESP 1619    1577  Tordesillas
30. Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo      ESP 1556    1593  Cantabria          S14
31. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos              ESP 1518    1448  Salamanca          S16
32. Carro Bonet, Alex                    ESP 1414    1398  Barcelona          S14
33. Rodriguez Sanchez, Roberto           ESP ----    2040  Madrid
34. Carrera Ruano, Luis Javier           ESP ----    2001  Palencia
35. Martin Martin, Gonzalo               ESP ----    1885  Salamanca
36. Corral Escayo, Juan Carlos           ESP ----    1813  Tordesillas
37. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    1772  Salamanca
38. Santiago Vega, David                 ESP ----    1650  Tordesillas        S14
39. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto             ESP ----    1358  Valladolid
40. Almena Rodriguez, Pablo              ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S16
41. Alvarez Campos, Daniel               ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S14
42. Andres Vizan, Edgar                  ESP ----    ----  Zamora             S14
43. Del Pozo Herrera, Angel              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
44. Del Pozo Labra, Alicia               ESP ----    ----  Valladolid         S14
45. Duran Caballero, Moises              ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
46. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan             ESP ----    ----  Zamora             S14
47. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----  Soria              S14
48. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel             ESP ----    ----  Soria              S14
49. Galvan Prieto, Victor                ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S14
50. Martin Alvarez, Jose Ramon           ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
51. Melado Barba, Paula                  ESP ----    ----  Zamora             S14
52. Melado Barba, Victor                 ESP ----    ----  Zamora             S14
53. Perez Sanchez, Hector                ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
54. Revuelta Herrero, Sergio             ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S14
55. Rodriguez Sebastian, Roberto         ESP ----    ----  Madrid             S14
56. Ruperez Benito, Paula                ESP ----    ----  Madrid             S14
57. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza                ESP ----    ----  Madrid             S14
58. Sanchez Perez, Emilio                ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
59. Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro          ESP ----    ----
60. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo            ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S14
61. Santiago Vega, Marcos                ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S14
62. Sierra Lopez, Javier Oscar           ESP ----    ----  Salamanca
63. Vara Del Bosque, Daniel              ESP ----    ----  Vitoria            S14
64. Villorejo Rodriguez, Adrian          ESP ----    ----  Tordesillas        S16