Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7. Torneo Ciudad de Zaragoza 2011 Zaragoza (España)
01.10.2011
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 108
Media elo: 1933
Organización: Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
Dirección: Martin Marino Veras Sanz
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
Página oficial
ajedrez.olivar@yahoo.es
Tel: 976 306 336

AragónAragónEspaña

  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.         PER 2636 g  2644    7.5
  2. Cruz, Cristhian                 PER 2500 m  2498    7.5
  3. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2518 g  2512    7.0
  4. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2441 m  2422    7.0
  5. Cruz, Filemon                   PER 2442 m  2435    7.0
  6. Glavina, Pablo                  ARG 2468 m  2466    7.0
  7. Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi        ESP 2479 m  2473    6.5
  8. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G  ESP 2527 g  2529    6.5
  9. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2510 m  2504    6.5
 10. Djuric, Stefan                  SRB 2463 g  2439    6.0
 11. TigreWilson                     ESP 2219    2225    6.0
 12. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          ESP 2451 m  2455    6.0
 13. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2190    2186    6.0
 14. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2149    2147    6.0
 15. Lariño Nieto, David             ESP 2455 m  2449    6.0
 16. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2303 f  2328    6.0
 17. Martinez Duanny, Lelys Stanley  CUB 2464 g  ----    6.0
 18. Huerga Leache, Mikel            ESP 2435 m  2424    6.0
 19. Garza Marco, Sergio             ESP 2402 m  2403    6.0
 20. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2298 f  2292    6.0
 21. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2191    2194    6.0
 22. Romon Poves, Raul               ESP 2275    2272    6.0
 23. Martinez Asensio, Juan Miguel   ESP 2116    2128    5.5
 24. Montes Santos, Lorenzo          ESP 2035    2075    5.5
 25. Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio       ESP 2120    2134    5.5
 26. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2211    2230    5.5
 27. Diaz Boils, Ximo                ESP 1924    1914    5.5
 28. Gongora Montes, Benjamin        MEX 2220 m  ----    5.0
 29. Lana Rodriguez, David           ESP 2218    2237    5.0
 30. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2296 f  2291    5.0
 31. Arregui Untoria, Carlos         ESP 2069    2074    5.0
 32. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier       ESP 2058    2064    5.0
 33. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus         ESP 2127    2119    5.0
 34. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David     ESP 2002    1992    5.0
 35. Argandoña Salinas, Gorka        ESP 2063    2006    5.0
 36. Escuer Sanchez, Nestor          ESP 2099    2112    5.0
 37. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2205    2210    5.0
 38. Lopez Caudevilla, David         ESP 1860    1849    5.0
 39. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1985    1984    5.0
 40. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto      ESP 1994    1986    5.0
 41. Gimeno Garcia, David            ESP 1948    1947    5.0
 42. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel   ESP 1938    1992    5.0
 43. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 2009    2017    5.0
 44. Arpa Pardo, Emilio              ESP 2047    2011    5.0
 45. Laguardia Ortega, Moises        ESP 2015    1952    5.0
 46. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria    ESP 2139    2157    4.5
 47. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose      ESP 2028    2132    4.5
 48. Uzunov, Nedko                   BUL 1896    1896    4.5
 49. Bayod Rubia, Angel              ESP 2036    2083    4.5
 50. Navarro Alonso, Jorge           ESP 2163    2180    4.5
 51. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose M.         ESP 1899    1917    4.5
 52. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1755    1792    4.5
 53. Del Rey, Diego                  ESP 2371 m  2379    4.5
 54. Sarto Ramos, Angel              ESP 2029    2016    4.5
 55. Juberias Segura, Santiago       ESP 2058    2067    4.5
 56. Gil Piñeiro, David              ESP 1918    1937    4.5
 57. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo      ESP 1925    1903    4.0
 58. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2027    2028    4.0
 59. Jimenez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1800    1775    4.0
 60. Yordanov Radev, Radostin        ESP ----    1585    4.0
 61. Perez Boy, Pedro                ESP 1841    1899    4.0
 62. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1797    1789    4.0
 63. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres        ESP 1747    1756    4.0
 64. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1851    1872    4.0
 65. Villalba Abad, David            ESP 1739    1743    4.0
 66. Lorente Aguar, Ruben            ESP 1754    1723    4.0
 67. Cirera Sancho, Alberto          ESP 1588    1535    4.0
 68. Gonzalez Etayo, Oihana          ESP 1812    1836    4.0
 69. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1680    1639    4.0
 70. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo        ESP ----    1557    4.0
 71. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1632    1722    4.0
 72. Leon Dionis, Mateo              ESP 1677    1689    3.5
 73. Solera Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1608    1604    3.5
 74. Aspas Aspas, Mariano            ESP 1739    1728    3.5
 75. Costas Sos, Carlos              ESP 1496    1460    3.5
 76. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An ESP 1725    1759    3.5
 77. Domingo Romance, Agustin        ESP ----    1572    3.5
 78. Subira Navarro, Oscar           ESP ----    1789    3.5
 79. Lorente Latorre, Antonio        ESP 1742    1782    3.0
 80. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel              ESP 1497    1464    3.0
 81. Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel    ESP 1613    1524    3.0
 82. Lamiquiz Mateo, Inaki           ESP ----    1636    3.0
 83. Conejero Moros, Alfonso         ESP ----    1508    3.0
 84. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1532    3.0
 85. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro         ESP ----    1582    3.0
 86. Martinez Naval, Manuel          ESP 1715    1729    2.5
 87. Ulibarri Sanchez, Daniel        ESP ----    1510    2.5
 88. Perez Martinez, Alba            ESP 1538    1527    2.5
 89. Rodrigo Bordetas, David         ESP 1472    1413    2.5
 90. Moreno Ortueta, Ignacio         ESP 1349    1428    2.5
 91. Gomez Guillen, Ricardo          ESP ----    1500    2.0
 92. Pintanel Torres, Manuel         ESP 1538    1508    2.0
 93. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1499    1479    2.0
 94. Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco ESP 1744    1742    2.0
 95. Jimenez Chamorro, Gustavo       ESP 1570    1570    1.5
 96. Radostinov Rader, Yordan        ESP ----    1591    1.0
 97. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP 1460    1430    1.0
 98. Komljenovic, Davorin            CRO 2451 g  2450    0.0
 99. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis         ESP 1947    1960    0.0
100. Garcia Perez, Ramon             ESP 1866    1840    0.0
101. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1699    1696    0.0
102. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1411    1533    0.0
103. Martin Pastor, Ivan             ESP ----    1604    0.0
104. Perez Martinez, Hugo            ESP ----    1552    0.0
105. Roche Almarcegui, Sergio        ESP ----    1547    0.0
106. De Andres Marruedo, Gabriel     ESP ----    1500    0.0
107. Lorente Manzanares, Carlos      ESP ----    1500    0.0
108. Martin Pastor, David            ESP ----    1500    0.0
  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.         PER 2636 g  2644  Jaime Casas
  2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G  ESP 2527 g  2529  Cataluña
  3. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto       ESP 2518 g  2512  Casino Jaque
  4. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2510 m  2504  Peru
  5. Cruz, Cristhian                 PER 2500 m  2498  Peru
  6. Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi        ESP 2479 m  2473  Galicia
  7. Glavina, Pablo                  ARG 2468 m  2466  Casablanca
  8. Martinez Duanny, Lelys Stanley  CUB 2464 g  ----  Cuba
  9. Djuric, Stefan                  SRB 2463 g  2439  Serbia
 10. Lariño Nieto, David             ESP 2455 m  2449  Galicia
 11. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis          ESP 2451 m  2455  Cataluña
 12. Komljenovic, Davorin            CRO 2451 g  2450  Croacia
 13. Cruz, Filemon                   PER 2442 m  2435  Peru
 14. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2441 m  2422  Ibercaja
 15. Huerga Leache, Mikel            ESP 2435 m  2424  Navarra
 16. Garza Marco, Sergio             ESP 2402 m  2403  Jaime Casas
 17. Del Rey, Diego                  ESP 2371 m  2379  Olivar
 18. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.         ESP 2303 f  2328  Jaime Casas
 19. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2298 f  2292  Casablanca
 20. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2296 f  2291  Olivar
 21. Romon Poves, Raul               ESP 2275    2272  Independiente
 22. Gongora Montes, Benjamin        MEX 2220 m  ----  México
 23. TigreWilson                     ESP 2219    2225  Olivar
 24. Lana Rodriguez, David           ESP 2218    2237  Helios
 25. Palacios Latasa, Elias          ESP 2211    2230  Olivar
 26. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 2205    2210  Calatayud
 27. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel          ESP 2191    2194  Ccoo Delicias
 28. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2190    2186  Casablanca
 29. Navarro Alonso, Jorge           ESP 2163    2180  Shatranj
 30. Roche Simon, Manuel A.          ESP 2149    2147  Ccoo Delicias
 31. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria    ESP 2139    2157  Shatranj
 32. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus         ESP 2127    2119  Teruel
 33. Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio       ESP 2120    2134  Ccoo Delicias
 34. Martinez Asensio, Juan Miguel   ESP 2116    2128  Agrupación
 35. Escuer Sanchez, Nestor          ESP 2099    2112  Estadilla
 36. Arregui Untoria, Carlos         ESP 2069    2074  Casablanca
 37. Argandoña Salinas, Gorka        ESP 2063    2006  Navarra
 38. Juberias Segura, Santiago       ESP 2058    2067  Casablanca
 39. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier       ESP 2058    2064  Ramiro
 40. Arpa Pardo, Emilio              ESP 2047    2011  Teruel
 41. Bayod Rubia, Angel              ESP 2036    2083  Olivar
 42. Montes Santos, Lorenzo          ESP 2035    2075  Shatranj
 43. Sarto Ramos, Angel              ESP 2029    2016  Olivar
 44. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose      ESP 2028    2132  Agrupación
 45. Bailo Remacha, Santiago         ESP 2027    2028  Olivar
 46. Laguardia Ortega, Moises        ESP 2015    1952  Alfaro
 47. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro     ESP 2009    2017  Ibercaja
 48. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David     ESP 2002    1992  Navarra
 49. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto      ESP 1994    1986  Ramiro
 50. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 1985    1984  Ramiro
 51. Gimeno Garcia, David            ESP 1948    1947  Olivar
 52. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis         ESP 1947    1960  Caissa
 53. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel   ESP 1938    1992  Valladolid
 54. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo      ESP 1925    1903  Santa Isabel
 55. Diaz Boils, Ximo                ESP 1924    1914  Valencia
 56. Gil Piñeiro, David              ESP 1918    1937  Teruel
 57. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose M.         ESP 1899    1917  El Soto
 58. Uzunov, Nedko                   BUL 1896    1896  Bulgaria
 59. Garcia Perez, Ramon             ESP 1866    1840  Valencia
 60. Lopez Caudevilla, David         ESP 1860    1849  Rey Fernando
 61. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1851    1872  Ramiro
 62. Perez Boy, Pedro                ESP 1841    1899  Santa Isabel
 63. Gonzalez Etayo, Oihana          ESP 1812    1836  Navarra
 64. Jimenez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1800    1775  Alfaro
 65. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1797    1789  Marcos Frechín
 66. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose    ESP 1755    1792  Ibercaja
 67. Lorente Aguar, Ruben            ESP 1754    1723  Peña Zaragocista
 68. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres        ESP 1747    1756  Olivar
 69. Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco ESP 1744    1742  Agrupación
 70. Lorente Latorre, Antonio        ESP 1742    1782  Peña Zaragocista
 71. Villalba Abad, David            ESP 1739    1743  Rey Fernando
 72. Aspas Aspas, Mariano            ESP 1739    1728  Santa Isabel
 73. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose An ESP 1725    1759  Valladolid
 74. Martinez Naval, Manuel          ESP 1715    1729  Helios
 75. Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano ESP 1699    1696  Olivar
 76. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1680    1639  Ramiro
 77. Leon Dionis, Mateo              ESP 1677    1689  Rey Fernando
 78. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1632    1722  Tauste
 79. Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel    ESP 1613    1524  Teruel
 80. Solera Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1608    1604  Ugt Aragón
 81. Cirera Sancho, Alberto          ESP 1588    1535  Rey Fernando
 82. Jimenez Chamorro, Gustavo       ESP 1570    1570  Alfaro
 83. Perez Martinez, Alba            ESP 1538    1527  Ugt Aragón
 84. Pintanel Torres, Manuel         ESP 1538    1508  Cariñena
 85. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1499    1479  Helios
 86. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel              ESP 1497    1464  Navarra
 87. Costas Sos, Carlos              ESP 1496    1460  Ugt Aragón
 88. Rodrigo Bordetas, David         ESP 1472    1413  Monsalud
 89. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP 1460    1430  Ramiro
 90. Lopez Carcas, Jesus             ESP 1411    1533  Tauste
 91. Moreno Ortueta, Ignacio         ESP 1349    1428  Agrupación
 92. Subira Navarro, Oscar           ESP ----    1789  Agrupación
 93. Lamiquiz Mateo, Inaki           ESP ----    1636  Utebo San Lamberto
 94. Martin Pastor, Ivan             ESP ----    1604  Agrupación
 95. Radostinov Rader, Yordan        ESP ----    1591  Marcos Frechín
 96. Yordanov Radev, Radostin        ESP ----    1585  Marcos Frechín
 97. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro         ESP ----    1582  Monsalud
 98. Domingo Romance, Agustin        ESP ----    1572  Agrupación
 99. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo        ESP ----    1557  Ramiro
100. Perez Martinez, Hugo            ESP ----    1552  Ugt Aragón
101. Roche Almarcegui, Sergio        ESP ----    1547  Agrupación
102. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1532  Olivar
103. Ulibarri Sanchez, Daniel        ESP ----    1510  Monsalud
104. Conejero Moros, Alfonso         ESP ----    1508  Agrupación
105. De Andres Marruedo, Gabriel     ESP ----    1500  Agrupación
106. Gomez Guillen, Ricardo          ESP ----    1500  Independiente
107. Lorente Manzanares, Carlos      ESP ----    1500  Agrupación
108. Martin Pastor, David            ESP ----    1500  Agrupación