Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Fide Women Grand Prix Nalchik 2011 Nalchik (Rusia)
09 - 21.10.2011
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2506
Categoría 11
Página oficial
Rusia
Rusia
height="104" hspace="15" vspace="15" alt="Fide Women Grand Prix Nalchik 2011">
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zhao, Xue               CHN 2497 g  · 0 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   9.5/11
 2. Ju, Wenjun              CHN 2536 wg 1 · = = = 1 = 1 1 = 0 =   7.0/11
 3. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2421 m  = = · 1 = = = 1 = = = 0   6.0/11
 4. Cmilyte, Viktorija      LTU 2525 g  0 = 0 · 1 = 1 = = = = 1   6.0/11
 5. Lahno, Kateryna         UKR 2554 g  0 = = 0 · = = = 1 = = 1   5.5/11
 6. Zhu, Chen               QAT 2490 g  0 0 = = = · = = 1 = 1 0   5.0/11
 7. Kosintseva, Tatiana     RUS 2536 g  0 = = 0 = = · = = = = 1   5.0/11
 8. Kosintseva, Nadezhda    RUS 2560 g  0 0 0 = = = = · = = 1 1   5.0/11
 9. Stefanova, Antoaneta    BUL 2528 g  0 0 = = 0 0 = = · 1 1 1   5.0/11
10. Galliamova, Alisa       RUS 2498 m  0 = = = = = = = 0 · 1 0   4.5/11
11. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag   MGL 2467 m  0 1 = = = 0 = 0 0 0 · 1   4.0/11
12. Kosteniuk, Alexandra    RUS 2469 g  0 = 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 ·   3.5/11
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2506
Categoría: 11
Ronda 1

Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 B58 35 Lahno, Kateryna - Galliamova, Alisa 1/2 A25 28 Zhu, Chen - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 E04 35 Zhao, Xue - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 E60 42 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 B99 54 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 B07 45
Ronda 2

Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 A36 23 Ju, Wenjun - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 D45 61 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1/2 D71 57 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Zhao, Xue 0-1 C56 36 Galliamova, Alisa - Zhu, Chen 1/2 D78 59 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Lahno, Kateryna 1/2 B84 36
Ronda 3

Lahno, Kateryna - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D30 63 Zhu, Chen - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1-0 D23 51 Zhao, Xue - Galliamova, Alisa 1-0 D45 39 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 C42 47 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 A61 87 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B99 50
Ronda 4

Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 D79 36 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 A38 30 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Stefanova, Antoaneta 0-1 B11 64 Galliamova, Alisa - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1/2 E74 44 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Zhao, Xue 0-1 C86 47 Lahno, Kateryna - Zhu, Chen 1/2 A30 33
Ronda 5

Zhu, Chen - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D34 44 Zhao, Xue - Lahno, Kateryna 1-0 D70 39 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 C42 35 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Galliamova, Alisa 1-0 D43 33 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1-0 B48 38 Ju, Wenjun - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 D74 51
Ronda 6

Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 B52 66 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B96 79 Galliamova, Alisa - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 D30 41 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Stefanova, Antoaneta 0-1 B12 38 Lahno, Kateryna - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1/2 E05 32 Zhu, Chen - Zhao, Xue 0-1 E32 60
Ronda 7

Zhao, Xue - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D34 53 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Zhu, Chen 1/2 B90 102 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Lahno, Kateryna 0-1 D91 73 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 B48 67 Ju, Wenjun - Galliamova, Alisa 1/2 A12 60 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 E21 82
Ronda 8

Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 D02 51 Galliamova, Alisa - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 A77 51 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 B92 67 Lahno, Kateryna - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 E48 41 Zhu, Chen - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 D11 91 Zhao, Xue - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1-0 E15 34
Ronda 9

Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 0-1 B61 45 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Zhao, Xue 0-1 A46 37 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Zhu, Chen 1/2 C11 48 Ju, Wenjun - Lahno, Kateryna 1/2 D79 35 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 D15 47 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Galliamova, Alisa 1-0 B82 49
Ronda 10

Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Galliamova, Alisa 1/2 B40 45 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 C54 80 Lahno, Kateryna - Cmilyte, Viktorija 0-1 C63 84 Zhu, Chen - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 E70 69 Zhao, Xue - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 E16 28 Kosintseva, Nadezhda - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 B12 56
Ronda 11

Stefanova, Antoaneta - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D05 53 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Kosintseva, Nadezhda 1/2 C68 12 Ju, Wenjun - Zhao, Xue 1-0 A28 52 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Zhu, Chen 1/2 D44 54 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Lahno, Kateryna 0-1 B07 56 Galliamova, Alisa - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1-0 E06 56

Participantes

1. Kosintseva, Nadezhda RUS 2560 g 2. Lahno, Kateryna UKR 2554 g 3. Ju, Wenjun CHN 2536 wg 4. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2536 g 5. Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2528 g 6. Cmilyte, Viktorija LTU 2525 g 7. Galliamova, Alisa RUS 2498 m 8. Zhao, Xue CHN 2497 g 9. Zhu, Chen QAT 2490 g 10. Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2469 g 11. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag MGL 2467 m 12. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2421 m Media elo: 2506 Categoría: 11
Calendario