Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

23. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2011 Navalmoral de la Mata (España)
04 - 06.11.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m.
Participantes: 33
Media elo: 2027
Página oficial
info@ajedrezenextremadura.com
Tel: 924 011 758 / Fax: 924 01 17 54

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña

 1. Perez Candelario Manuel       ESP 2558 g  2547    6.5
 2. Khamrakulov Ibragim S.        ESP 2518 g  2518    6.0
 3. Rizouk Aimen                  ALG 2539 g  2508    5.5
 4. Barria Zuñiga Daniel          CHI 2438 m  2438    5.5
 5. Rausis Igor                   CZE 2497 g  ----    5.5
 6. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo    ARG 2493 g  2517    5.5
 7. Djuric Stefan                 SRB 2459 g  ----    5.5
 8. Gongora Montes Benjamin       MEX 2217 m  ----    5.0
 9. Moreno Tejera Emilio          ESP 2319 f  2323    5.0
10. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar      ESP 2190    2188    5.0
11. Garrido Piriz Pablo           ESP 1838    1803    5.0
12. Lopez Mulet Inigo             ESP 1886    1845    4.0
13. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios   ESP 2221    2203    4.0
14. Encinas Encinas Alvaro        ESP 2059    ----    4.0
15. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo        ESP 2065    2083    4.0
16. Lopez Rivera Jesus            ESP 1732    1676    4.0
17. Benavente Miguel Agustin      ESP 1736    1873    4.0
18. Rubio Caceres Aaron           ESP 1698    1652    4.0
19. Lorenzo Grande Jorge          ESP 2109    2110    4.0
20. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando  ESP 2110    2144    4.0
21. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio    ESP 2111    2101    4.0
22. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier ESP 1999    2074    4.0
23. De La Torre Suarez Angel      ESP 2110    2092    3.5
24. Sierra Manzanos Sergio        ESP ----    ----    3.5
25. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel ESP 1519    1425    3.0
26. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin    ESP 1675    1568    3.0
27. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal      ESP 1931    1939    2.5
28. Lopez Perez Angel L.          ESP 1766    1775    2.0
29. Carrasco Bayon Jesus          ESP ----    ----    2.0
30. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio      ESP ----    1905    1.5
31. Galan Aguado Fernando         ESP 1804    1848    1.0
32. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel   ESP 2184    2224    0.0
33. Miña Mena Jesus               ESP 1797    1874    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1-0 2. Encinas Encinas Alvaro - Rizouk Aimen 0-1 3. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1-0 4. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Rausis Igor 0-1 5. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo - Lopez Mulet Inigo 0-1 6. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Djuric Stefan 0-1 7. Barria Zuñiga Daniel - Galan Aguado Fernando 1-0 8. Miña Mena Jesus - Moreno Tejera Emilio 0-1 9. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios - Lopez Perez Angel L. 1-0 10. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Gongora Montes Benjamin 0-1 11. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar - Lopez Rivera Jesus 0-1 12. Rubio Caceres Aaron - Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel + - 13. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio - Tome Perez Manuel Valentin 1/2 14. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 0-1 15. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Carrasco Bayon Jesus 1-0 16. Sierra Manzanos Sergio - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Gongora Montes Benjamin - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 2. Rizouk Aimen - Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 1-0 3. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 0-1 4. Rausis Igor - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 5. Djuric Stefan - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1-0 6. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Barria Zuñiga Daniel 0-1 7. Moreno Tejera Emilio - Rubio Caceres Aaron 1-0 8. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 0-1 9. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin - Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo 0-1 10. Galan Aguado Fernando - Gallardo Fernandez Cesar 0-1 11. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Miña Mena Jesus 1-0 12. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Encinas Encinas Alvaro 0-1 13. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Benavente Miguel Agustin 0-1 14. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1/2 15. Carrasco Bayon Jesus - Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 16. Sierra Manzanos Sergio - bye 1

Ronda 3

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Rausis Igor 1-0 2. Barria Zuñiga Daniel - Rizouk Aimen 1/2 3. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Djuric Stefan 1-0 4. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio - Moreno Tejera Emilio 0-1 5. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1-0 6. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios - Encinas Encinas Alvaro 1/2 7. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Gongora Montes Benjamin 1/2 8. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar - Lopez Mulet Inigo 1-0 9. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 1-0 10. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Sierra Manzanos Sergio 1-0 11. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Lopez Rivera Jesus 1-0 12. Rubio Caceres Aaron - Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio 1-0 13. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Tome Perez Manuel Valentin 1-0 14. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier 0-1 15. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel - Galan Aguado Fernando 1-0 16. Miña Mena Jesus - Carrasco Bayon Jesus - +

Ronda 4

1. Moreno Tejera Emilio - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 2. Rizouk Aimen - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 0-1 3. Rausis Igor - Barria Zuñiga Daniel 1-0 4. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo 0-1 5. Djuric Stefan - Rubio Caceres Aaron 1-0 6. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Gallardo Fernandez Cesar 0-1 7. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios - Benavente Miguel Agustin 1-0 8. Gongora Montes Benjamin - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 9. Encinas Encinas Alvaro - Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1-0 10. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 11. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel 1-0 12. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Carrasco Bayon Jesus 1-0 13. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Sierra Manzanos Sergio 1-0 14. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio 1-0 15. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin - Galan Aguado Fernando 0-1 16. Miña Mena Jesus - Lopez Perez Angel L. - +

Ronda 5

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 1/2 2. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar - Rausis Igor 0-1 3. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo - Moreno Tejera Emilio 1-0 4. Barria Zuñiga Daniel - Djuric Stefan 1-0 5. Gongora Montes Benjamin - Rizouk Aimen 0-1 6. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 0-1 7. Encinas Encinas Alvaro - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 8. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1-0 9. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1/2 10. Rubio Caceres Aaron - Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1/2 11. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Lopez Rivera Jesus 0-1 12. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio - Lopez Perez Angel L. 1-0 13. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 0-1 14. Galan Aguado Fernando - Carrasco Bayon Jesus 0-1 15. Sierra Manzanos Sergio - Tome Perez Manuel Valentin 1/2 16. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio - bye 1

Ronda 6

1. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 2. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Rausis Igor 1/2 3. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios - Barria Zuñiga Daniel 0-1 4. Rizouk Aimen - Gallardo Fernandez Cesar 1-0 5. Djuric Stefan - Encinas Encinas Alvaro 1-0 6. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Lopez Mulet Inigo 0-1 7. Moreno Tejera Emilio - Gongora Montes Benjamin 1/2 8. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 0-1 9. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Rubio Caceres Aaron 1/2 10. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1/2 11. Carrasco Bayon Jesus - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 0-1 12. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1/2 13. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio - Sierra Manzanos Sergio 0-1 14. Galan Aguado Fernando - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 0-1 15. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel 0-1 16. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin - bye 1

Ronda 7

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Rizouk Aimen 1/2 2. Barria Zuñiga Daniel - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 1/2 3. Rausis Igor - Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo 0-1 4. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Djuric Stefan 0-1 5. Encinas Encinas Alvaro - Moreno Tejera Emilio 1/2 6. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio - Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 1/2 7. Gongora Montes Benjamin - Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1-0 8. Rubio Caceres Aaron - Gallardo Fernandez Cesar 0-1 9. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Lopez Rivera Jesus 0-1 10. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1-0 11. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 0-1 12. Sierra Manzanos Sergio - Benavente Miguel Agustin 0-1 13. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel 1-0 14. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin - Carrasco Bayon Jesus + - 15. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio - Lopez Perez Angel L. 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Barria Zuñiga Daniel - Perez Candelario Manuel 1/2 2. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo 1/2 3. Rizouk Aimen - Djuric Stefan 1/2 4. Rausis Igor - Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 1-0 5. Moreno Tejera Emilio - Lopez Mulet Inigo 1-0 6. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Gongora Montes Benjamin 0-1 7. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar - Encinas Encinas Alvaro 1-0 8. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1-0 9. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Benavente Miguel Agustin 1/2 10. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 11. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin - Rubio Caceres Aaron 0-1 12. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 13. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio 1-0 14. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Sierra Manzanos Sergio 0-1 15. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel - bye 1
 1. Perez Candelario Manuel       ESP 2558 g  2547  Ext
 2. Rizouk Aimen                  ALG 2539 g  2508  Cat
 3. Khamrakulov Ibragim S.        ESP 2518 g  2518  Ext
 4. Rausis Igor                   CZE 2497 g  ----
 5. Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo    ARG 2493 g  2517  And
 6. Djuric Stefan                 SRB 2459 g  ----
 7. Barria Zuñiga Daniel          CHI 2438 m  2438  Cat
 8. Moreno Tejera Emilio          ESP 2319 f  2323  Mad
 9. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios   ESP 2221    2203  And
10. Gongora Montes Benjamin       MEX 2217 m  ----
11. Gallardo Fernandez Cesar      ESP 2190    2188  And
12. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel   ESP 2184    2224  Ext
13. Castellanos Bogalo Antonio    ESP 2111    2101  Ctm
14. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando  ESP 2110    2144  Mad
15. De La Torre Suarez Angel      ESP 2110    2092  Ext
16. Lorenzo Grande Jorge          ESP 2109    2110  Ext
17. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo        ESP 2065    2083  Mad
18. Encinas Encinas Alvaro        ESP 2059    ----
19. Delgado Rodriguez Fco. Javier ESP 1999    2074  Ctl
20. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal      ESP 1931    1939  Ext
21. Lopez Mulet Inigo             ESP 1886    1845  Ext
22. Garrido Piriz Pablo           ESP 1838    1803  Ext
23. Galan Aguado Fernando         ESP 1804    1848  Mad
24. Miña Mena Jesus               ESP 1797    1874  Mad
25. Lopez Perez Angel L.          ESP 1766    1775  Ext
26. Benavente Miguel Agustin      ESP 1736    1873  Ext
27. Lopez Rivera Jesus            ESP 1732    1676  Ext
28. Rubio Caceres Aaron           ESP 1698    1652  Ext
29. Tome Perez Manuel Valentin    ESP 1675    1568  Ext
30. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel ESP 1519    1425  Ext
31. Pedrero Bey Juan Antonio      ESP ----    1905  Ext
32. Carrasco Bayon Jesus          ESP ----    ----  Ext
33. Sierra Manzanos Sergio        ESP ----    ----  Ext