Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

16. Open Internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde 2011 Villaverde (España)
14 - 24.11.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 38
Media elo: 1848
Organización: Club Ajedrez Villaverde
Dirección: Francisco Vázquez González
Arbitraje: Gregorio Panero Cabero
Página oficial
clubajedrezvillaverde@yahoo.es
Tel: 660 902 646

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Garcia Diaz, Victor             ESP 2107    2126    7.0
 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto   MEX 2177 c  2203    6.5
 3. Longa Yauca, Javier             PER 2296    2320    6.0
 4. Barajas Fernandez, Helios       ESP 2106    2126    6.0
 5. Gongora Montes, Benjamin        MEX 2217 m  ----    5.5
 6. Quevedo Marin, Manuel           ESP 2184    2207    5.5
 7. Baeza Escudero, Javier          ESP 2040    2072    5.5
 8. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto      ESP 1683    1728    5.0
 9. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C      ESP 1915    1951    5.0
10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel     ESP 2065    2102    4.5
11. Lopez Heras, Arturo             ESP 1904    1935    4.5
12. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus         ESP 2074    2106    4.5
13. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2139    2184    4.5
14. Cruz Monzon, Jose               ESP 1976    2009    4.5
15. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres            ESP 1923    1979    4.5
16. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav ESP 1895    1926    4.0
17. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier       ESP 1922    1960    4.0
18. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis           ESP 2070    2126    4.0
19. Vidaurre, Luis                  BOL 1871    1886    4.0
20. Mauro Juarez, Benito            ESP ----    1889    4.0
21. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio        ESP 2126    2142    3.5
22. Nieto Esteban, Manuel           ESP 1760    1804    3.5
23. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel        ESP 1835    1860    3.5
24. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos        ESP 1830    1893    3.5
25. Urena Castellanos, Antonio      ESP 1648    1737    3.5
26. Benito Mellado, Humberto        ESP 1601    1644    3.5
27. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1500    1576    3.5
28. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis      ESP 1815    1888    3.0
29. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis       ESP 1798    1819    3.0
30. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier       ESP 1489    1580    3.0
31. Garcia Hernandez, Javier        ESP 1727    1769    2.5
32. Martinez Miura, Enrique         ESP 1713    1769    2.5
33. Head Ladeveze, Jorge            ESP 1750    1795    2.5
34. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo          ESP 1571    1642    2.5
35. Pulido Martinez, Carlos         ESP ----    ----    2.5
36. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel        ESP 1475    1535    2.5
37. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L        ESP 1483    1529    2.0
38. Galan Aguado, Fernando          ESP 1804    1848    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Gongora Montes, Benjamin - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 1-0 3. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 4. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 1-0 5. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 6. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1-0 7. Garcia Hernandez, Javier - Barajas Fernandez, Helios 0-1 8. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 9. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis 1-0 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 11. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1/2 12. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 13. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 14. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 1-0 15. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 0-1 16. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 17. Mauro Juarez, Benito - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav 0-1 18. Vidaurre, Luis - Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1-0 2. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Gongora Montes, Benjamin 0-1 3. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1-0 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1 5. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 6. Barajas Fernandez, Helios - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1/2 7. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 8. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 9. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 10. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 11. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 12. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 13. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Galan Aguado, Fernando 0-1 14. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 15. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1-0 16. Pulido Martinez, Carlos - Garcia Hernandez, Javier 0-1 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Mauro Juarez, Benito 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Longa Yauca, Javier 1-0 2. Gongora Montes, Benjamin - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 3. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 4. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 1-0 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Barajas Fernandez, Helios 0-1 6. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Vidaurre, Luis 1-0 7. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Alvarez Escudero, Manuel 1-0 8. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis 0-1 9. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1-0 10. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 11. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 12. Garcia Hernandez, Javier - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 0-1 13. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 15. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 0-1 16. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 17. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1/2 18. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 0-1 19. Mauro Juarez, Benito - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 1-0 2. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1-0 3. Barajas Fernandez, Helios - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 4. Longa Yauca, Javier - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1-0 5. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Gongora Montes, Benjamin 0-1 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 7. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 8. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 9. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1-0 10. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - + 11. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Alvarez Escudero, Manuel 1/2 12. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 13. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Benito Mellado, Humberto 1-0 14. Mauro Juarez, Benito - Garcia Hernandez, Javier 0-1 15. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 1-0 16. Pulido Martinez, Carlos - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 18. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 1-0 2. Gongora Montes, Benjamin - Barajas Fernandez, Helios 1/2 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 4. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1 5. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav 1-0 6. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 7. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1/2 8. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis 0-1 9. Garcia Hernandez, Javier - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 10. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1-0 11. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 0-1 12. Vidaurre, Luis - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 13. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 14. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 15. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1/2 16. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Mauro Juarez, Benito 0-1 17. Pulido Martinez, Carlos - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 2. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Barajas Fernandez, Helios 1/2 3. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 4. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Gongora Montes, Benjamin 0-1 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 6. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis - Vidaurre, Luis 1-0 7. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier 1/2 8. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 1-0 9. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 10. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 1-0 11. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Cruz Monzon, Jose 0-1 12. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 13. Mauro Juarez, Benito - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 1-0 14. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Garcia Hernandez, Javier 1/2 15. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Benito Mellado, Humberto 0-1 17. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 18. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 1/2 2. Gongora Montes, Benjamin - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 1-0 3. Barajas Fernandez, Helios - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis + - 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 6. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1-0 8. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 9. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1/2 10. Vidaurre, Luis - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 0-1 11. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Mauro Juarez, Benito 0-1 12. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav - Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Garcia Hernandez, Javier - Alvarez Escudero, Manuel 0-1 14. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 0-1 15. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 0-1 16. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1/2 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 18. Pulido Martinez, Carlos - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1/2 19. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Barajas Fernandez, Helios - Garcia Diaz, Victor 1/2 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Gongora Montes, Benjamin 1-0 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1-0 5. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Mansilla Tolosa, Luis 1-0 6. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Rodriguez Vignote, Javier + - 7. Mauro Juarez, Benito - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 0-1 8. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 10. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 11. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav 1/2 12. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Vidaurre, Luis 0-1 13. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 14. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 15. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Benito Mellado, Humberto 0-1 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 0-1 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1/2 18. Pulido Martinez, Carlos - Descanso 1-0
 1. Longa Yauca, Javier             PER 2296    2320
 2. Gongora Montes, Benjamin        MEX 2217 m  ----
 3. Quevedo Marin, Manuel           ESP 2184    2207
 4. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto   MEX 2177 c  2203
 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2139    2184
 6. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio        ESP 2126    2142
 7. Garcia Diaz, Victor             ESP 2107    2126
 8. Barajas Fernandez, Helios       ESP 2106    2126
 9. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus         ESP 2074    2106
10. Mansilla Tolosa, Luis           ESP 2070    2126
11. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel     ESP 2065    2102
12. Baeza Escudero, Javier          ESP 2040    2072
13. Cruz Monzon, Jose               ESP 1976    2009
14. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres            ESP 1923    1979
15. Rodriguez Vignote, Javier       ESP 1922    1960
16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C      ESP 1915    1951
17. Lopez Heras, Arturo             ESP 1904    1935
18. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Jav ESP 1895    1926
19. Vidaurre, Luis                  BOL 1871    1886
20. Alvarez Escudero, Manuel        ESP 1835    1860
21. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos        ESP 1830    1893
22. Garcia Martinez, Jose Luis      ESP 1815    1888
23. Galan Aguado, Fernando          ESP 1804    1848
24. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis       ESP 1798    1819
25. Nieto Esteban, Manuel           ESP 1760    1804
26. Head Ladeveze, Jorge            ESP 1750    1795
27. Garcia Hernandez, Javier        ESP 1727    1769
28. Martinez Miura, Enrique         ESP 1713    1769
29. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto      ESP 1683    1728
30. Urena Castellanos, Antonio      ESP 1648    1737
31. Benito Mellado, Humberto        ESP 1601    1644
32. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo          ESP 1571    1642
33. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1500    1576
34. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier       ESP 1489    1580
35. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L        ESP 1483    1529
36. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel        ESP 1475    1535
37. Mauro Juarez, Benito            ESP ----    1889
38. Pulido Martinez, Carlos         ESP ----    ----