Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo San Prudencio 2013 Vitoria (España)
21.04.2013
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Media elo: 1894
Organización: Federacion Alavesa de Ajedrez
Dirección: Jose Ramon Mariño
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual
falajedrez@gmail.com

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Granda Zuñiga, Julio E. PER2672g26457.0
2.Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro ESP2396f23726.5
3.Lariño Nieto, David ESP2508g24956.5
4.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2436m24306.0
5.Villalta Bustillo, Igor ESP2229 22226.0
6.Sanz Rodero, Mikel ESP2117 21325.5
7.Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel ESP2179 21625.5
8.Khamrakulov, Ibragim S. ESP2506g25005.0
9.Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB2454f24465.0
10.Astasio Lopez, David ESP2376f23555.0
11.Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos ESP2312f23025.0
12.Pastor Pons, Carlos Luis ESP2190 21835.0
13.Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESP2047 20485.0
14.Diaz Herrero, Alvaro ESP2160 21645.0
15.Revilla Rio, Francisco ESP2129 21525.0
16.Gonzalez Pereira, Asier ESP2053 20494.5
17.Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon ESP2165 21024.0
18.Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel ESP1890 18624.0
19.Marchena Hurtado, Javier ESP2093 21014.0
20.Lomas Romero, Benat ESP1758 17584.0
21.Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge ESP1851 18554.0
22.Marchena Hurtado, Ander ESP2008 20174.0
23.Gonzalez Fernandez, Jorge ESP1718 17494.0
24.Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz ESP1996 20024.0
25.Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose ESP1935 19254.0
26.Laseca Arana, Irati ESP1604 15844.0
27.Morante Rafael, Aritz ESP---- 15993.5
28.Rodriguez Parra, Francisco JavierESP1673 17583.5
29.Carrera Vea-Murguia, Jesus Maria ESP---- ----3.5
30.Beltran de Guevara, Carmelo ESP---- ----3.5
31.Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba ESP1791 17953.0
32.Hornas Flores, Francisco ESP1806 18273.0
33.Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor ESP1768 18103.0
34.Morante Rafael, Ibai ESP---- ----3.0
35.Feal Iturralde, Inaki ESP1742 17133.0
36.Viguin Gonzalez, Daniel ESP1593 16073.0
37.Feal Fernandez, Alejandro ESP---- ----2.5
38.Ferron Garcia, Carlos ESP2294f22912.0
39.Ugalde Varela, Raul ESP---- ----2.0
40.Velasco Beltran, Eider ESP---- 16362.0
41.Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teres ESP1587 14582.0
42.Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique ESP---- ----1.5
43.Marchena Gonzalez, Juan Miguel ESP---- ----1.5
44.Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESP1685 17370.0
 1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.           PER 2672 g  2645  Can
 2. Lariño Nieto, David               ESP 2508 g  2495  Gal
 3. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2506 g  2500  Ext
 4. Gonzalez Perez, Arian             CUB 2454 f  2446  Cat
 5. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro        ESP 2436 m  2430  Cat
 6. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro             ESP 2396 f  2372  Eus
 7. Astasio Lopez, David              ESP 2376 f  2355  Eus
 8. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos        ESP 2312 f  2302  Cnt
 9. Ferron Garcia, Carlos             ESP 2294 f  2291  Cat
10. Villalta Bustillo, Igor           ESP 2229    2222  Eus
11. Pastor Pons, Carlos Luis          ESP 2190    2183  Eus
12. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel       ESP 2179    2162  Rio
13. Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon          ESP 2165    2102  Eus
14. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro              ESP 2160    2164  Eus
15. Revilla Rio, Francisco            ESP 2129    2152  Cnt
16. Sanz Rodero, Mikel                ESP 2117    2132  Eus
17. Marchena Hurtado, Javier          ESP 2093    2101  Eus
18. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier           ESP 2053    2049  Eus
19. Ortega Lopez, Mikel               ESP 2047    2048  Nav
20. Marchena Hurtado, Ander           ESP 2008    2017  Eus
21. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz          ESP 1996    2002  Eus
22. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose   ESP 1935    1925  Eus
23. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel   ESP 1890    1862  Eus
24. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge      ESP 1851    1855  Rio
25. Hornas Flores, Francisco          ESP 1806    1827  Eus
26. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba         ESP 1791    1795  Eus
27. Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor        ESP 1768    1810  Eus
28. Lomas Romero, Benat               ESP 1758    1758  Eus
29. Feal Iturralde, Inaki             ESP 1742    1713  Eus
30. Gonzalez Fernandez, Jorge         ESP 1718    1749  Rio
31. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo                ESP 1685    1737  Eus
32. Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javier ESP 1673    1758  Eus
33. Laseca Arana, Irati               ESP 1604    1584  Nav
34. Viguin Gonzalez, Daniel           ESP 1593    1607  Eus
35. Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa   ESP 1587    1458  Eus
36. Velasco Beltran, Eider            ESP ----    1636  Eus
37. Morante Rafael, Aritz             ESP ----    1599  Eus
38. Beltran de Guevara, Carmelo       ESP ----    ----  Eus
39. Carrera Vea-Murguia, Jesus Maria  ESP ----    ----  Eus
40. Feal Fernandez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----  Eus
41. Marchena Gonzalez, Juan Miguel    ESP ----    ----  Eus
42. Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique       ESP ----    ----  Eus
43. Morante Rafael, Ibai              ESP ----    ----  Eus
44. Ugalde Varela, Raul               ESP ----    ----  Eus