Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Open Internacional sub-2300 Ciudad de Albacete 2013 Albacete (España)
26.04 - 01.05.2013
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 75
Media elo: 1838
Organización: Jorge David García Gata
Dirección: Jorge David García Gata
Arbitraje: Andrés Martínez Cebrian
Página oficial
info@openajedrezalbacete.com
Tel: 635 89 01 67

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose        ESP 2175    2198    7.0
 2. Prieto Martin, Alfonso              ESP 2181    2200    7.0
 3. Serna Lara, Sergio                  ESP 2248    2230    6.5
 4. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio          ESP 2156    2156    6.5
 5. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro               ESP 2075    2064    6.5
 6. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio            ESP 2255 f  2273    6.5
 7. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel        ESP 2202 f  2196    6.5
 8. Carrascoso Morales, Abel            ESP 2243    2238    6.0
 9. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE         ESP 2162    2178    6.0
10. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE      ESP 2123    2117    6.0
11. Cruz Lledo, Pablo                   ESP 2277 f  2259    6.0
12. Sos Andreu, Eric                    ESP 2166    2147    6.0
13. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente      ESP 2244    2247    5.5
14. Lara Granero, Bio                   ESP 2096    2081    5.5
15. Lara Lopez, Jose                    ESP 2272    2237    5.5
16. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo              ESP 2133    2116    5.5
17. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose       ESP 2233    2219    5.5
18. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel       ESP 2158    2164    5.5
19. Navarro Martin, Carlos              ESP 1848    1889    5.5
20. Tirado Parra, Alberto               ESP 1896    1919    5.5
21. Heredia Serrano, Carla              ECU 2214 wm ----    5.0
22. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro              ESP 2047    2051    5.0
23. Martinez Tormo, Jorge               ESP 2138    2122    5.0
24. Lopez Mulet, Inigo                  ESP 2080    2069    5.0
25. Guerra Reig, Juan                   ESP 2033    1962    5.0
26. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu      ESP 2045    2011    5.0
27. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui      ESP 2022    2030    5.0
28. Codina Tormo, Julia                 ESP 2008    1981    5.0
29. Ribes Peris, Alvaro                 ESP 2127    2080    5.0
30. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE    ESP 2003    2019    5.0
31. Larios Crespo, Manuel               ESP 1985    1940    5.0
32. Valls Navarro, Sara                 ESP 1377    1301    5.0
33. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE    ESP 2186    2138    5.0
34. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE        ESP 2022    2046    4.5
35. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro           ESP 2028    2011    4.5
36. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel         ESP 2022    2001    4.5
37. Trabazos Gallego, Javier            ESP 1907    1897    4.5
38. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso          ESP 1938    1931    4.5
39. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente          ESP 2055    2021    4.5
40. Ponce Moratalla, David              ESP 1512    1471    4.5
41. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin           ESP 1979    1947    4.5
42. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael               ESP ----    1744    4.5
43. Olivas Campomanes, Angel            ESP 1806    1757    4.5
44. Gomez Olmeda, Mario                 ESP 1712    1670    4.0
45. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii          ESP 1892    1933    4.0
46. Tomas Romero, Francisco             ESP 1627    1552    4.0
47. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE    ESP 1833    1839    4.0
48. Navarro Coloma, Antonio             ESP 1910    1924    4.0
49. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja      ESP 1886    1916    4.0
50. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco      ESP 1296    1241    4.0
51. Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel          ESP 1625    1550    4.0
52. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian       ESP ----    ----    4.0
53. Maronda Escriva, Ivan               ESP 1847    1833    4.0
54. Martinez Morata, Angel              ESP 1467    1253    4.0
55. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin      ESP 2144    2119    3.5
56. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo              ESP 1598    1671    3.5
57. Perez Cameselle, Francisco          ESP 1875    1900    3.5
58. Talavera Sotoca, Adela              ESP 1521    1471    3.5
59. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis             ESP 1827    1836    3.5
60. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----    3.5
61. Lopez Garijo, Antonio               ESP ----    ----    3.5
62. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos             ESP 1484    1447    3.5
63. Duque Suarez, Leonardo              ESP 1615    1575    3.5
64. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE          ESP 1631    1689    3.0
65. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----    3.0
66. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel            ESP 1513    1556    3.0
67. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ----    3.0
68. Buendia Morcillo, Luis              ESP 1975    1941    2.5
69. Alberola Reig, Francisco            ESP 1506    1426    2.5
70. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino       ESP ----    ----    2.5
71. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose            ESP ----    ----    2.5
72. Herrero Monedero, Oscar             ESP ----    ----    2.0
73. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel          ESP 1513    1479    2.0
74. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE    ESP ----    1368    2.0
75. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE ESP ----    ----    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 2. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 3. Navarro Martin, Carlos - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 4. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Maronda Escriva, Ivan 1-0 5. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis 1-0 6. Olivas Campomanes, Angel - Heredia Serrano, Carla 0-1 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 8. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) 0-1 9. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 10. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) 0-1 11. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) 1-0 12. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) 1-0 13. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos - Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) 0-1 14. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 15. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 16. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1-0 17. Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel - Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose 0-1 18. Sos Andreu, Eric - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1-0 19. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel - Talavera Sotoca, Adela 1-0 20. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 21. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 22. Ponce Moratalla, David - Ribes Peris, Alvaro 0-1 23. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 24. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Martinez Morata, Angel 1-0 25. Valls Navarro, Sara - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1/2 26. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 27. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Guerra Reig, Juan 1/2 28. Herrero Monedero, Oscar - Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel 0-1 29. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1/2 30. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose 1-0 31. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 32. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1/2 33. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 2. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio 1-0 3. Ribes Peris, Alvaro - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 0-1 4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1-0 5. Lara Granero, Bio - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 6. Heredia Serrano, Carla - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 7. Serna Lara, Sergio - Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) 0-1 8. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) 1-0 9. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1/2 10. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) - Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) 0-1 11. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose - Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui 1/2 12. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Sos Andreu, Eric 0-1 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 14. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) 0-1 15. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 1/2 16. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel 0-1 17. Lara Lopez, Jose - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 18. Buendia Morcillo, Luis - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 19. Martinez Tormo, Jorge - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 1-0 20. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 21. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii - Frances Saez, Juan Vicente 1/2 22. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Valls Navarro, Sara 1-0 23. Guerra Reig, Juan - Martinez Vestergard, Kristian 1-0 24. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Codina Tormo, Julia 0-1 25. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 26. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Navarro Martin, Carlos 0-1 27. Maronda Escriva, Ivan - Ponce Moratalla, David 0-1 28. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis - Martinez Morata, Angel 1-0 29. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Olivas Campomanes, Angel 1-0 30. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos 1-0 31. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Herrero Monedero, Oscar 1-0 32. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel 1/2 33. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 34. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 35. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel 1-0 2. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1-0 3. Sos Andreu, Eric - Lara Granero, Bio 1/2 4. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 1/2 5. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Lara Lopez, Jose 1/2 6. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 1-0 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 8. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) 0-1 9. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1/2 10. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) - Ribes Peris, Alvaro 0-1 11. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 12. Olivas Campomanes, Angel - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) 1-0 13. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) 1/2 14. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 15. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) 1/2 16. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose 0-1 17. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Guerra Reig, Juan 1-0 18. Codina Tormo, Julia - Martinez Tormo, Jorge 1/2 19. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio - Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel 1-0 20. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii 1-0 21. Navarro Martin, Carlos - Heredia Serrano, Carla 1/2 22. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis 1-0 23. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 24. Ponce Moratalla, David - Larios Crespo, Manuel 0-1 25. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Talavera Sotoca, Adela 0-1 26. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 27. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 28. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 29. Valls Navarro, Sara - Buendia Morcillo, Luis 1/2 30. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 31. Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 32. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 33. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos - Maronda Escriva, Ivan 0-1 34. Herrero Monedero, Oscar - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 0-1 35. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 36. Martinez Morata, Angel - Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 2. Lara Granero, Bio - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 3. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose - Sos Andreu, Eric 1-0 4. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1/2 5. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio 0-1 6. Serna Lara, Sergio - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1-0 7. Lara Lopez, Jose - Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) 0-1 8. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1-0 9. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) 1/2 10. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) 1-0 11. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) 1-0 12. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) - Herrero Monedero, Oscar 0-1 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) - Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel 1-0 14. Martinez Morata, Angel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) 1-0 15. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1/2 16. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 17. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1/2 18. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui 1-0 19. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Martinez Tormo, Jorge 0-1 20. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 21. Ribes Peris, Alvaro - Codina Tormo, Julia 0-1 22. Heredia Serrano, Carla - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 23. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 24. Guerra Reig, Juan - Navarro Martin, Carlos 1/2 25. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 26. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 27. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente - Martinez Vestergard, Kristian 1-0 28. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 29. Buendia Morcillo, Luis - Ponce Moratalla, David 1/2 30. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 31. Maronda Escriva, Ivan - Valls Navarro, Sara 0-1 32. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 33. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Olivas Campomanes, Angel 0-1 34. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 35. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 36. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose - Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 2. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose 1/2 3. Martinez Tormo, Jorge - Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio 0-1 4. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 5. Codina Tormo, Julia - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1/2 6. Lara Granero, Bio - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 1/2 7. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) 1-0 8. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) 0-1 9. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) - Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis 1-0 10. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1-0 11. Heredia Serrano, Carla - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 1/2 12. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) 1-0 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) - Lara Lopez, Jose 0-1 14. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) - Herrero Monedero, Oscar + - 15. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) 1/2 16. Sos Andreu, Eric - Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel 1-0 17. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel 0-1 18. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Ribes Peris, Alvaro 1/2 19. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 20. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Frances Saez, Juan Vicente 1/2 21. Olivas Campomanes, Angel - Guerra Reig, Juan 0-1 22. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii 1-0 23. Navarro Martin, Carlos - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1/2 24. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1-0 25. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 26. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian - Tomas Romero, Francisco 0-1 27. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 28. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Maronda Escriva, Ivan 0-1 29. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1/2 30. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio - Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose 0-1 2. Serna Lara, Sergio - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1/2 3. Sos Andreu, Eric - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 4. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 5. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 6. Codina Tormo, Julia - Heredia Serrano, Carla 0-1 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) - Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui 1-0 8. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 9. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) - + 10. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) 1-0 11. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) 0-1 12. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1/2 13. Navarro Martin, Carlos - Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) 0-1 14. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) - Buendia Morcillo, Luis 1-0 15. Lara Lopez, Jose - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 1/2 16. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Martinez Tormo, Jorge 1-0 17. Guerra Reig, Juan - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 18. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 19. Ribes Peris, Alvaro - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 1-0 20. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 21. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 22. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 23. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 24. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Martinez Morata, Angel 1-0 25. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii 0-1 26. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Olivas Campomanes, Angel 0-1 27. Maronda Escriva, Ivan - Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel 1/2 28. Ponce Moratalla, David - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 29. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Martinez Vestergard, Kristian 0-1 30. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 31. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos 1-0 32. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 33. Herrero Monedero, Oscar - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 2. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 3. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio - Sos Andreu, Eric 1-0 4. Heredia Serrano, Carla - Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel 1-0 5. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 1/2 6. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Lara Lopez, Jose 0-1 7. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) 1/2 8. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose - Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) 1-0 9. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) 1-0 10. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 0-1 11. Guerra Reig, Juan - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin + - 12. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 0-1 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) - Frances Saez, Juan Vicente 1-0 14. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) 1-0 15. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0-1 16. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Codina Tormo, Julia 1-0 17. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Ribes Peris, Alvaro 0-1 18. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1-0 19. Martinez Tormo, Jorge - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 20. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 21. Olivas Campomanes, Angel - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 0-1 22. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian - Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel 0-1 23. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Maronda Escriva, Ivan 1-0 24. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 25. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Navarro Martin, Carlos 0-1 26. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 27. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis 0-1 28. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 0-1 29. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose 1/2 2. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio 1/2 3. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Heredia Serrano, Carla 1-0 4. Lara Lopez, Jose - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1-0 5. Lara Granero, Bio - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 0-1 6. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 8. Serna Lara, Sergio - Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) 1/2 9. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) - Sos Andreu, Eric 0-1 10. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos - Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) 0-1 11. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 12. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1-0 13. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) 1-0 14. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 15. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) 0-1 16. Ribes Peris, Alvaro - Guerra Reig, Juan 1/2 17. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui 1-0 18. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii 1-0 19. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Martinez Tormo, Jorge 0-1 20. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro 0-1 21. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Tirado Parra, Alberto - + 22. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente - Navarro Martin, Carlos 0-1 23. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 0-1 24. Valls Navarro, Sara - Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro 1/2 25. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel - Talavera Sotoca, Adela 1-0 26. Codina Tormo, Julia - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 27. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 28. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 29. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Olivas Campomanes, Angel 1/2 30. Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 0-1 31. Martinez Morata, Angel - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 32. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 33. Buendia Morcillo, Luis - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - + 34. Maronda Escriva, Ivan - Martinez Vestergard, Kristian 1/2 35. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 0-1 36. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 0-1 37. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 2. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 3. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Lara Lopez, Jose 1-0 4. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 5. Heredia Serrano, Carla - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 6. Guerra Reig, Juan - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 7. Martinez Tormo, Jorge - Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE *) 0-1 8. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE *) - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 9. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE *) 0-1 10. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE *) - Martinez Morata, Angel 0-1 11. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE *) 1-0 12. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE *) 1-0 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE *) - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 14. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE *) - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE *) 1-0 15. Sos Andreu, Eric - Ribes Peris, Alvaro 1-0 16. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel 1/2 17. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 18. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 19. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Codina Tormo, Julia 1/2 20. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1/2 21. Navarro Martin, Carlos - Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel 1-0 22. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 23. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 24. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Valls Navarro, Sara - + 25. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Frances Saez, Juan Vicente 0-1 26. Talavera Sotoca, Adela - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 27. Ponce Moratalla, David - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 28. Olivas Campomanes, Angel - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 29. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1/2 30. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo + - 31. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Maronda Escriva, Ivan 0-1 32. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis 1/2 33. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel 0-1 34. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Martinez Vestergard, Kristian 0-1 35. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos - Herrero Monedero, Oscar + - 36. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose - Descanso 1-0
 1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo                   ESP 2277 f  2259  VAL Alzira
 2. Lara Lopez, Jose                    ESP 2272    2237  MUR C.D.A. La Puerta
 3. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio            ESP 2255 f  2273  MAD
 4. Serna Lara, Sergio                  ESP 2248    2230  CTM Tarazona
 5. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente      ESP 2244    2247  CTM Excalibur
 6. Carrascoso Morales, Abel            ESP 2243    2238  VAL Quart
 7. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose       ESP 2233    2219  CTM Ateneo
 8. Heredia Serrano, Carla              ECU 2214 wm ----  Ecuador
 9. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel        ESP 2202 f  2196  MUR C.A.C. Beniaján
10. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin ONCE    ESP 2186    2138  CAN ONCE
11. Prieto Martin, Alfonso              ESP 2181    2200  MAD Leganés
12. Marquinez Capillas, Fco Jose        ESP 2175    2198  AND C.A. Guadalhorce
13. Sos Andreu, Eric                    ESP 2166    2147  VAL Círculo Mercantil
14. Palacios Perez, Manuel ONCE         ESP 2162    2178  CAT ONCE
15. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel       ESP 2158    2164  CTL Hermántica
16. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio          ESP 2156    2156  CTM Tarazona
17. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin      ESP 2144    2119  CTM Central Albacete
18. Martinez Tormo, Jorge               ESP 2138    2122  VAL C.A. Ontinyent
19. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo              ESP 2133    2116  VAL Vila-real
20. Ribes Peris, Alvaro                 ESP 2127    2080  VAL Benimaclet
21. Clemente Llamero, Roberto ONCE      ESP 2123    2117  MAD ONCE
22. Lara Granero, Bio                   ESP 2096    2081  CTM Parque Sur
23. Lopez Mulet, Inigo                  ESP 2080    2069  EXT Cabeza del Buey
24. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro               ESP 2075    2064  CTM La Roda
25. Frances Saez, Juan Vicente          ESP 2055    2021  VAL C.A. Ontinyent
26. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro              ESP 2047    2051  NAV Nuevo Casino
27. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu      ESP 2045    2011  CTM Parque Sur
28. Guerra Reig, Juan                   ESP 2033    1962  VAL Vila-real
29. Cabello Rodriguez, Sandro           ESP 2028    2011  CTM Zuzgwang
30. Zanoletty Garcia, David ONCE        ESP 2022    2046  MAD ONCE
31. Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaqui      ESP 2022    2030  ARA Calatayud
32. Sanchiz Marti, Josep Miquel         ESP 2022    2001  VAL Vila-real
33. Codina Tormo, Julia                 ESP 2008    1981  VAL Alaquas
34. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar ONCE    ESP 2003    2019  EUS ONCE
35. Larios Crespo, Manuel               ESP 1985    1940  CTM Central
36. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin           ESP 1979    1947  CTL Aurora-Estadilla
37. Buendia Morcillo, Luis              ESP 1975    1941  CTM La Roda
38. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso          ESP 1938    1931  NAV Gazte Berriak
39. Navarro Coloma, Antonio             ESP 1910    1924  AND
40. Trabazos Gallego, Javier            ESP 1907    1897  CTM Ateneo
41. Tirado Parra, Alberto               ESP 1896    1919  MAD La Expansión
42. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. Ii          ESP 1892    1933  MAD Hortaleza
43. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja      ESP 1886    1916  MAD Pueblo Nuevo
44. Perez Cameselle, Francisco          ESP 1875    1900  MAD
45. Navarro Martin, Carlos              ESP 1848    1889  MAD Blanco y Negro
46. Maronda Escriva, Ivan               ESP 1847    1833  VAL L´enroc-Castelló
47. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro ONCE    ESP 1833    1839  BAL ONCE
48. Orti Boix, Miquel Lluis             ESP 1827    1836  CAT Escasc Alcanar
49. Olivas Campomanes, Angel            ESP 1806    1757  CTM Albacete
50. Gomez Olmeda, Mario                 ESP 1712    1670  CTM Tarazona
51. Merino Gomez, Aurelio ONCE          ESP 1631    1689  MAD ONCE
52. Tomas Romero, Francisco             ESP 1627    1552  CTM Paruqe Sur
53. Gonzalez Saez, Jose Miguel          ESP 1625    1550  CTM Parque Sur
54. Duque Suarez, Leonardo              ESP 1615    1575  MUR Monteagudo
55. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo              ESP 1598    1671  MAD Móstoles
56. Talavera Sotoca, Adela              ESP 1521    1471  CTM La Roda
57. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel            ESP 1513    1556  MAD
58. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel          ESP 1513    1479  MUR Alicante
59. Ponce Moratalla, David              ESP 1512    1471  CTM Excalibur
60. Alberola Reig, Francisco            ESP 1506    1426  VAL
61. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos             ESP 1484    1447  CTM Parque Sur
62. Martinez Morata, Angel              ESP 1467    1253  VAL Parque Sur
63. Valls Navarro, Sara                 ESP 1377    1301  CTM La Roda
64. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco      ESP 1296    1241  CTM La Roda
65. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael               ESP ----    1744  VAL Burjassot
66. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio ONCE    ESP ----    1368  CTL ONCE
67. Belmonte Garrido, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ----  CTM Ateneo
68. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq ONCE ESP ----    ----  CTL ONCE
69. Herrero Monedero, Oscar             ESP ----    ----  CTM Albacete
70. Lopez Garijo, Antonio               ESP ----    ----  CTM Capablanca
71. Martinez Vestergard, Kristian       ESP ----    ----  VAL Benimaclet
72. Moreno Reolid, Juan Jose            ESP ----    ----  CTM Parque Sur
73. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----  CTM Excalibur
74. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----  CTM Albacete
75. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino       ESP ----    ----  CTM Tarazona