Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Fide Women Grand Prix Geneva 2013 Geneva (Suza)
02 - 16.05.2013
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2511
Categoría 11
Organización: Fondation Neva & FIDE
Dirección: Geoffrey Borg
Arbitraje: Sultan Al Taher
Página oficial
Suza
Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Khotenashvili, Bela    GEO 2505 m  · = 0 1 = 1 1 0 1 1 1 1   8.0/11
 2. Muzychuk, Anna         SLO 2585 g  = · 1 = = = = 1 = = 1 1   7.5/11
 3. Kosintseva, Tatiana    RUS 2517 g  1 0 · = = 0 1 = = 1 = 1   6.5/11
 4. Dzagnidze, Nana        GEO 2545 g  0 = = · = 1 0 1 = = 1 1   6.5/11
 5. Ushenina, Anna         UKR 2491 g  = = = = · 0 = 1 1 = = =   6.0/11
 6. Ju, Wenjun             CHN 2544 wg 0 = 1 0 1 · = = 0 = 1 1   6.0/11
 7. Lagno, Kateryna        UKR 2548 g  0 = 0 1 = = · 0 1 = = 1   5.5/11
 8. Hou, Yifan             CHN 2617 g  1 0 = 0 0 = 1 · = 1 0 =   5.0/11
 9. Kosteniuk, Alexandra   RUS 2491 g  0 = = = 0 1 0 = · = 1 =   5.0/11
10. Cmilyte, Viktorija     LTU 2522 g  0 = 0 = = = = 0 = · = 1   4.5/11
11. Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs MGL 2298 wg 0 0 = 0 = 0 = 1 0 = · =   3.5/11
12. Girya, Olga            RUS 2463 wg 0 0 0 0 = 0 0 = = 0 = ·   2.0/11
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2511
Categoría: 11
Ronda 1

Dzagnidze, Nana - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 D31 48 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Hou, Yifan 1/2 B97 32 Khotenashvili, Bela - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 A70 36 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 D76 30 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 D83 64 Muzychuk, Anna - Girya, Olga 1-0 B19 51
Ronda 2

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Girya, Olga 1/2 B12 57 Lagno, Kateryna - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 A31 39 Ushenina, Anna - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 D30 31 Ju, Wenjun - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 A07 71 Hou, Yifan - Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 B11 40 Dzagnidze, Nana - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 E56 43
Ronda 3

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 B12 45 Khotenashvili, Bela - Dzagnidze, Nana 1-0 E11 33 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Hou, Yifan 1-0 E14 40 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 C41 59 Muzychuk, Anna - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 B23 52 Girya, Olga - Lagno, Kateryna 0-1 D94 72
Ronda 4

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Lagno, Kateryna 0-1 B85 47 Ushenina, Anna - Girya, Olga 1/2 D23 125 Ju, Wenjun - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 A34 39 Hou, Yifan - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 B52 34 Dzagnidze, Nana - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 D90 64 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 B12 67
Ronda 5

Khotenashvili, Bela - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 E04 67 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 D38 61 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Dzagnidze, Nana 1/2 E39 71 Muzychuk, Anna - Hou, Yifan 1-0 B52 37 Girya, Olga - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 E81 39 Lagno, Kateryna - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 D11 33
Ronda 6

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Ushenina, Anna 0-1 B94 42 Ju, Wenjun - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 A33 24 Hou, Yifan - Girya, Olga 1/2 B11 70 Dzagnidze, Nana - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 D11 33 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 B77 41 Khotenashvili, Bela - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 D20 43
Ronda 7

Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 A47 79 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Khotenashvili, Bela 0-1 D55 44 Muzychuk, Anna - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 C68 54 Girya, Olga - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 E11 40 Lagno, Kateryna - Hou, Yifan 0-1 B81 55 Ushenina, Anna - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 A83 27
Ronda 8

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 E81 53 Hou, Yifan - Ushenina, Anna 0-1 B51 40 Dzagnidze, Nana - Lagno, Kateryna 0-1 D03 79 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Girya, Olga 1-0 B12 32 Khotenashvili, Bela - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 D12 25 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 D41 69
Ronda 9

Cmilyte, Viktorija - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 D30 70 Muzychuk, Anna - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 C91 40 Girya, Olga - Khotenashvili, Bela 0-1 D56 108 Lagno, Kateryna - Kosintseva, Tatiana 0-1 A14 48 Ushenina, Anna - Dzagnidze, Nana 1/2 E54 34 Ju, Wenjun - Hou, Yifan 1/2 E05 39
Ronda 10

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Hou, Yifan 1/2 B22 95 Dzagnidze, Nana - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 A80 80 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 B94 23 Khotenashvili, Bela - Lagno, Kateryna 1-0 E90 44 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Girya, Olga 1/2 D23 53 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 D94 56
Ronda 11

Muzychuk, Anna - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 B11 28 Girya, Olga - Cmilyte, Viktorija 0-1 A73 38 Lagno, Kateryna - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1/2 E05 50 Ushenina, Anna - Khotenashvili, Bela 1/2 D53 39 Ju, Wenjun - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 A03 61 Hou, Yifan - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 B84 57

Participantes

1. Hou, Yifan CHN 2617 g 2. Muzychuk, Anna SLO 2585 g 3. Lagno, Kateryna UKR 2548 g 4. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2545 g 5. Ju, Wenjun CHN 2544 wg 6. Cmilyte, Viktorija LTU 2522 g 7. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2517 g 8. Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2505 m 9. Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2491 g 10. Ushenina, Anna UKR 2491 g 11. Girya, Olga RUS 2463 wg 12. Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs MGL 2298 wg Media elo: 2511 Categoría: 11
Calendario
Ronda  1 - 03.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  2 - 04.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  3 - 05.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  4 - 06.05.2013 - 14:00

Ronda  5 - 08.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  6 - 09.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  7 - 10.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda  8 - 11.05.2013 - 14:00

Ronda  9 - 13.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda 10 - 14.05.2013 - 14:00
Ronda 11 - 15.05.2013 - 12:00