Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Open Internacional Mollet del Valles - Memorial Ezequiel Martín 2013 Mollet del Valles (España)
26.05.2013
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 92
Media elo: 1911
Organización: Club d'Escacs Mollet
Dirección: Ramón Caro Martínez
Arbitraje: Josep M. Salvans Riba
Página oficial
info@escacsmollet.com

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Rizouk, Aimen ALG2527g25067.5
2.Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP2483g24727.5
3.Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB2462f24567.0
4.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP2455g24747.0
5.Peralta, Fernando ARG2626g25967.0
6.Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel ESP2321m23317.0
7.Fluvia Poyatos, Jordi ESP2453m24506.5
8.Narciso Dublan, Marc ESP2542g25396.5
9.Valdes, Leonardo CRC2436m24076.0
10.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2400m23976.0
11.Cruz, Cristhian PER2499g25016.0
12.Sanchez Perales, Ezequiel ESP2169 21636.0
13.Bals Hernandez, Jordi ESP2164 21606.0
14.Fernandez Diaz, Cristian ESP2104 21076.0
15.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2426m24276.0
16.Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi ESP2153 21616.0
17.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2423m24186.0
18.Garriga Cazorla, Pere ESP2087 20836.0
19.Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP2273f22725.5
20.Rafols Albet, Josep ESP2104 21105.5
21.Morros Faura, Ricard ESP2189 21965.5
22.Amores Gago, Javier ESP2141 21415.5
23.Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco ESP2015 20175.5
24.Galimany Rovira, Xavier ESP2006 20215.5
25.Garcia Marin, Guillem ESP2107 21145.5
26.Avila Jimenez, Xavier ESP2231f22395.0
27.Martin Perez, Laura ESP2029 20215.0
28.Nieto Farreny, Francesc ESP2104 21185.0
29.Ponce Garcia, Joan ESP2057 20915.0
30.Vinals Rioja, Jaume ESP2028 20065.0
31.Castrillon Otero, Javier ESP1944 19455.0
32.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP1932 19325.0
33.Caro Martinez, Ramon ESP1734 17275.0
34.Martos Martin, Josep Angel ESP---- 20005.0
35.Parramon Arimany, Marc ESP1885 18795.0
36.Parra Bola, Jose Maria ESP1984 19255.0
37.Langa Ramiro, Ricard ESP2074 20935.0
38.Rodriguez Torres, Rafael ESP1947 19305.0
39.Muhammad, Qasim ESP---- ----5.0
40.Cornejo Vera, Danilo ESP1700 16874.5
41.Torralba Sanz, Josep ESP2011 20324.5
42.Vila Seuba, Joan Carles ESP1963 19624.5
43.Salvador Rey, Marc ESP1923 19974.5
44.Sirera Bargallo, Tomas ESP1874 18774.5
45.Prats Alonso, Oscar ESP1990 19864.5
46.Vicente Bessen, Kiriam ESP1702 16994.5
47.Saurina Suner, Francesc XavierESP1864 18764.5
48.Orteu Capdevila, Max ESP1644 15514.5
49.Navarro Escura, Marc ESP1736 17934.5
50.Lopez Gomez, Antonio ESP1822 17984.5
51.Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP1702 17014.0
52.Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard ESP2027 20024.0
53.Roig Ruiz, Carles ESP1798 18364.0
54.Badosa Romanyo, Albert ESP1818 18864.0
55.Morais Carreras, Javier ESP1998 19784.0
56.Gallardo Bernal, Enric ESP1865 19944.0
57.Ferres Saez, Joan ESP1798 19694.0
58.Martinez Perez, Pablo ESP1596 15694.0
59.Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto ESP1756 17464.0
60.Grasa Solanas, Oscar ESP1582 17624.0
61.Ridao Gimeno, Oscar ESP---- ----4.0
62.Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro ESP1875 18833.5
63.Martinez Pla, Xavier ESP1873 18603.5
64.Luque Roldan, Joaquin ESP1716 17193.5
65.Jimenez Martinez, Javier ESP1955 19293.5
66.Alves Garcia, Eric ESP---- ----3.5
67.Clanchet Olle, Josep ESP1740 17283.5
68.Garcia Garrido, Enric ESP1923 19393.5
69.Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP1456 14473.5
70.Garcia Palomeras, Moises ESP1506 14983.5
71.Arilla Santos, Eduard ESP1880 18663.5
72.Romeu De La Cruz, Josep ESP1851 18503.0
73.Cabanillas Roca, Fanny ESP1808 18033.0
74.Sole Gracia, Santiago ESP---- ----3.0
75.Boixader Arbo, Xavier ESP1546 15403.0
76.Garcia Torres, Adolfo ESP1458 14493.0
77.Lopez Arjona, Emilio ESP1588 16183.0
78.Sanchez Viana, Jordi ESP1591 16062.5
79.Lobo Bruguera, Xavier ESP1433 13212.5
80.Martinez Perez, Sergio ESP1382 13702.5
81.Castaneda Muñoz, Antonio ESP1687 16712.5
82.Flores Muñoz, Daniel ESP1726 17482.0
83.Pous Garriga, Antoni ESP1953 20162.0
84.Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito ESP1596 15862.0
85.Bernat Mor, Juli ESP1255 12092.0
86.Garcia Domingo, Angel ESP1862 18161.5
87.Garcia Gonzalez, Ernest ESP---- ----1.5
88.Garcia Punzano, Josep Lluis ESP1710 18041.0
89.Muñoz De La Orden, David ESP2025 20430.0
90.Martinez Balaguer, Josep ESP1870 18700.0
91.Lopez Gallego, Miguel Angel ESP1866 18740.0
92.Omella Sieso, Marco Antonio ESP---- 20170.0
 1. Peralta, Fernando              ARG 2626 g  2596  Cerdanyola Vallès
 2. Narciso Dublan, Marc           ESP 2542 g  2539  Barberà
 3. Rizouk, Aimen                  ALG 2527 g  2506  Barberà
 4. Cruz, Cristhian                PER 2499 g  2501  E.E.B.
 5. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2483 g  2472  Montcada
 6. Gonzalez Perez, Arian          CUB 2462 f  2456  Sant Andreu
 7. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel          ESP 2455 g  2474  Cerdanyola Vallès
 8. Fluvia Poyatos, Jordi          ESP 2453 m  2450  Barcelona - Uga
 9. Valdes, Leonardo               CRC 2436 m  2407  Foment
10. Panelo, Marcelo                ARG 2426 m  2427  Sant Josep
11. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro     ESP 2423 m  2418  Sant Josep
12. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria    ESP 2400 m  2397  SCC Sabadell
13. Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel       ESP 2321 m  2331  Montcada
14. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2273 f  2272  Montcada
15. Avila Jimenez, Xavier          ESP 2231 f  2239  E.E.B.
16. Morros Faura, Ricard           ESP 2189    2196  Mollet
17. Sanchez Perales, Ezequiel      ESP 2169    2163  Masnou
18. Bals Hernandez, Jordi          ESP 2164    2160  Mollet
19. Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi      ESP 2153    2161  Catalònia
20. Amores Gago, Javier            ESP 2141    2141  Mollet
21. Garcia Marin, Guillem          ESP 2107    2114  Mollet
22. Nieto Farreny, Francesc        ESP 2104    2118  Almenar
23. Rafols Albet, Josep            ESP 2104    2110  Vilafranca
24. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian       ESP 2104    2107  Mollet
25. Garriga Cazorla, Pere          ESP 2087    2083  Mollet
26. Langa Ramiro, Ricard           ESP 2074    2093  Jake
27. Ponce Garcia, Joan             ESP 2057    2091  Jake
28. Martin Perez, Laura            ESP 2029    2021  Llinars del Vallès
29. Vinals Rioja, Jaume            ESP 2028    2006  Congrès
30. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard         ESP 2027    2002  Mollet
31. Muñoz De La Orden, David       ESP 2025    2043  Mollet
32. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco   ESP 2015    2017  SCC Sabadell
33. Torralba Sanz, Josep           ESP 2011    2032  Sant Joan Vilatorrada
34. Galimany Rovira, Xavier        ESP 2006    2021  Torredembarra
35. Morais Carreras, Javier        ESP 1998    1978  Mollet
36. Prats Alonso, Oscar            ESP 1990    1986  Sant Boi
37. Parra Bola, Jose Maria         ESP 1984    1925  Les Franqueses
38. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles        ESP 1963    1962  Sant Joan Vilatorrada
39. Jimenez Martinez, Javier       ESP 1955    1929  Jake
40. Pous Garriga, Antoni           ESP 1953    2016  Mollet
41. Rodriguez Torres, Rafael       ESP 1947    1930  Sant Boi
42. Castrillon Otero, Javier       ESP 1944    1945  Gerunda
43. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard          ESP 1932    1932  E.E.B.
44. Salvador Rey, Marc             ESP 1923    1997  Barberà
45. Garcia Garrido, Enric          ESP 1923    1939  Peona i Peó
46. Parramon Arimany, Marc         ESP 1885    1879  Santa Eugènia
47. Arilla Santos, Eduard          ESP 1880    1866  Sant Martí
48. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro        ESP 1875    1883  Castelldefels
49. Sirera Bargallo, Tomas         ESP 1874    1877  Vilafranca
50. Martinez Pla, Xavier           ESP 1873    1860  Tres Peons
51. Martinez Balaguer, Josep       ESP 1870    1870  Collblanc
52. Gallardo Bernal, Enric         ESP 1865    1994  Mollet
53. Lopez Gallego, Miguel Angel    ESP 1866    1874  Barcelona-Uga
54. Saurina Suner, Francesc Xavier ESP 1864    1876  Gerunda
55. Garcia Domingo, Angel          ESP 1862    1816  Collblanc
56. Romeu De La Cruz, Josep        ESP 1851    1850  Torredembarra
57. Lopez Gomez, Antonio           ESP 1822    1798  Mollet
58. Badosa Romanyo, Albert         ESP 1818    1886  Santa Pau
59. Cabanillas Roca, Fanny         ESP 1808    1803  Torredembarra
60. Ferres Saez, Joan              ESP 1798    1969  Granollers-Canovelles
61. Roig Ruiz, Carles              ESP 1798    1836  Mataró
62. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto        ESP 1756    1746  Aragó
63. Clanchet Olle, Josep           ESP 1740    1728  Martorell
64. Navarro Escura, Marc           ESP 1736    1793  Mollet
65. Caro Martinez, Ramon           ESP 1734    1727  Mollet
66. Flores Muñoz, Daniel           ESP 1726    1748  Granollers-Canovelles
67. Luque Roldan, Joaquin          ESP 1716    1719  Vilafranca
68. Garcia Punzano, Josep Lluis    ESP 1710    1804  Jake
69. Vicente Bessen, Kiriam         ESP 1702    1699  Mollet
70. Ayats Llobera, Gerard          ESP 1702    1701  Llinars del Vallès
71. Cornejo Vera, Danilo           ESP 1700    1687  Mollet
72. Castaneda Muñoz, Antonio       ESP 1687    1671  Mollet
73. Orteu Capdevila, Max           ESP 1644    1551  E.E.B.
74. Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito      ESP 1596    1586  SCC Sabadell
75. Martinez Perez, Pablo          ESP 1596    1569  SCC Sabadell
76. Sanchez Viana, Jordi           ESP 1591    1606  Barcelona-Uga
77. Lopez Arjona, Emilio           ESP 1588    1618  L’Espiga de Les Corts
78. Grasa Solanas, Oscar           ESP 1582    1762  Aragó
79. Boixader Arbo, Xavier          ESP 1546    1540  SCC Sabadell
80. Garcia Palomeras, Moises       ESP 1506    1498  Llinars del Vallès
81. Garcia Torres, Adolfo          ESP 1458    1449  Sant Llorenç
82. Toquero Gracia, Pau            ESP 1456    1447  Llinars del Vallès
83. Lobo Bruguera, Xavier          ESP 1433    1321  Llinars del Vallès
84. Martinez Perez, Sergio         ESP 1382    1370  SCC Sabadell
85. Bernat Mor, Juli               ESP 1255    1209  Catalunya
86. Omella Sieso, Marco Antonio    ESP ----    2017  Calldetenes
87. Martos Martin, Josep Angel     ESP ----    2000  L’Espiga de Les Corts
88. Sole Gracia, Santiago          ESP ----    ----  Sant Quirze
89. Ridao Gimeno, Oscar            ESP ----    ----  Llinars del Vallès
90. Alves Garcia, Eric             ESP ----    ----  Badia
91. Garcia Gonzalez, Ernest        ESP ----    ----  Mollet
92. Muhammad, Qasim                ESP ----    ----  CECOB