Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

15. Abierto de Ajedrez Ciudad de Archidona 2013 Archidona (España)
29.06.2013
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 49
Media elo: 1673
Organización: Patronato Deportivo Municipal de Archidona
Dirección: Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas
Arbitraje: Francisco Colomer de Luque
ajedrezmalaga@gmail.com
Tel.: 952 716 314

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos ESP2567g ----6.0
2.Matamoros Franco, Carlos S. ESP2603g ----6.0
3.Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo ESP2324f ----5.5
4.Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel ESP2257f ----5.5
5.Anaya Lopez, Victor Jose ESP2208 ----5.5
6.Naranjo Moreno, Antonio ESP2326f ----5.0
7.Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel ESP2256f ----5.0
8.Blanco Villalba, Jose FranciscoESP2146 ----5.0
9.Perez Guerra, Alberto ESP1928 ----5.0
10.Claros Egea, Cristian ESP2223 ----4.5
11.Santana Martin, Juan ESP2222 ----4.5
12.Gavilan Diaz, Mario ESP2240f ----4.5
13.Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria ESP1866 ----4.5
14.Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma ESP2213wm----4.0
15.Perez Garcia, Alejandro ESP1975 ----4.0
16.Nuevo Perez, Antonio ESP2155 ----4.0
17.Marin Muñoz, Jose Maria ESP1729 ----4.0
18.Rodriguez Galvez, Pedro ESP1731 ----4.0
19.Peña Dieguez, Manuel ESP1902 ----4.0
20.Marquez Bernal, Florencio ESP1870 ----4.0
21.Henderson De La Fuente, Lance ESP1459 ----4.0
22.Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus ESP1900 ----4.0
23.Naranjo Rivera, Antonio ESP1798 ----4.0
24.Jimenez Perez, Pablo ESP1588 ----4.0
25.Alba Atencia, Jose Antonio ESP1692 ----3.5
26.Blanca Prieto, Francisco JavierESP1563 ----3.5
27.Abgaryan, David ESP1521 ----3.5
28.Toval Lopez, Alberto ESP1558 ----3.0
29.Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel ESP1875 ----3.0
30.Soler Casado, Manuel ESP---- ----3.0
31.Rodriguez Morilla, Joaquin ESP1525 ----3.0
32.Guerra Rivera, Salvador ESP1467 ----3.0
33.Perez Llamas, Jose Antonio ESP---- ----3.0
34.Quitzke Westling, Micaela ESP1418 ----3.0
35.Cortes Fernandez, Juan ESP1558 ----3.0
36.Gonzalez Muñoz, Jesus ESP---- ----3.0
37.Abgaryan, Sevada ESP1241 ----3.0
38.Ladron De Guevara Bravo, FerminESP1672 ----2.5
39.Henderson De La Fuente, Andrea ESP1388 ----2.5
40.Gonzalez Muñoz, Juan Francisco ESP---- ----2.5
41.Gil Marquez, David ESP---- ----2.5
42.Salazar Moreno, Luis ESP---- ----2.0
43.Valencia Moreno, Marina ESP1367 ----2.0
44.Gamiz Fernandez, Juan ESP1320 ----2.0
45.Lopez Gil, Juan Miguel ESP---- ----2.0
46.Gamiz Maldonado, Enrique ESP---- ----2.0
47.Carnerero Marquez, Dionisio ESP---- ----1.5
48.Henderson Franklin, Matthew ESP1322 ----1.5
49.Gamiz Maldonado, Felix ESP---- ----1.0
 1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S.     ESP 2603 g  ----  SE
 2. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos       ESP 2567 g  ----  AL
 3. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio         ESP 2326 f  ----  MA
 4. Ladron De Guevara, Pinto Paolo  ESP 2324 f  ----  GR
 5. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel    ESP 2257 f  ----  SE
 6. Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel  ESP 2256 f  ----  MA
 7. Gavilan Diaz, Mario             ESP 2240 f  ----  MA
 8. Claros Egea, Cristian           ESP 2223    ----  MA
 9. Santana Martin, Juan            ESP 2222    ----  MA
10. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma      ESP 2213 wm ----  MA w
11. Anaya Lopez, Victor Jose        ESP 2208    ----  MA
12. Nuevo Perez, Antonio            ESP 2155    ----  SE
13. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco ESP 2146    ----  MA
14. Perez Garcia, Alejandro         ESP 1975    ----  MA       U16
15. Perez Guerra, Alberto           ESP 1928    ----  MA
16. Peña Dieguez, Manuel            ESP 1902    ----  SE
17. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus       ESP 1900    ----  MA
18. Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel   ESP 1875    ----  MA       U16
19. Marquez Bernal, Florencio       ESP 1870    ----  MA
20. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria    ESP 1866    ----  MA
21. Naranjo Rivera, Antonio         ESP 1798    ----  CA
22. Rodriguez Galvez, Pedro         ESP 1731    ----  MA
23. Marin Muñoz, Jose Maria         ESP 1729    ----  SE
24. Alba Atencia, Jose Antonio      ESP 1692    ----  MA
25. Ladron De Guevara Bravo, Fermin ESP 1672    ----  MA
26. Jimenez Perez, Pablo            ESP 1588    ----  MA
27. Blanca Prieto, Francisco Javier ESP 1563    ----  MA
28. Cortes Fernandez, Juan          ESP 1558    ----  MA
29. Toval Lopez, Alberto            ESP 1558    ----  MA       U16
30. Rodriguez Morilla, Joaquin      ESP 1525    ----  MA
31. Abgaryan, David                 ESP 1521    ----  MA       U16
32. Guerra Rivera, Salvador         ESP 1467    ----  MA       U12
33. Henderson De La Fuente, Lance   ESP 1459    ----  MA       U12
34. Quitzke Westling, Micaela       ESP 1418    ----  GR w
35. Henderson De La Fuente, Andrea  ESP 1388    ----  MA w     U12
36. Valencia Moreno, Marina         ESP 1367    ----  MA w     U16
37. Henderson Franklin, Matthew     ESP 1322    ----  MA
38. Gamiz Fernandez, Juan           ESP 1320    ----  MA    L
39. Abgaryan, Sevada                ESP 1241    ----  MA
40. Carnerero Marquez, Dionisio     ESP ----    ----  MA
41. Gamiz Maldonado, Enrique        ESP ----    ----  MA    L  U16
42. Gamiz Maldonado, Felix          ESP ----    ----  MA    L  U16
43. Gil Marquez, David              ESP ----    ----  MA
44. Gonzalez Muñoz, Juan Francisco  ESP ----    ----  MA
45. Gonzalez Muñoz, Jesus           ESP ----    ----  MA       U16
46. Lopez Gil, Juan Miguel          ESP ----    ----  MA       U16
47. Perez Llamas, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    ----  MA    L
48. Salazar Moreno, Luis            ESP ----    ----  MA    L
49. Soler Casado, Manuel            ESP ----    ----  MA