Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

11. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 Madrid (España)
06.07 - 31.08.2013
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 47
Media elo: 1595
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
Tel: 667 745 382

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis               ESP 2045    2116   9.0
 2. Largo Barbero, Benito                POR 1910    1960   6.5
 3. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar               ESP 1850    1907   6.5
 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar               ESP 2162    2169   6.0
 5. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio*            ESP 1755    1799   6.0
 6. Alonso Penalver, Angel               ESP 1762    1808   6.0
 7. Sanz Varea, Jose Maria               ESP 1900    1927   5.5
 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio          ESP 1797    1888   5.5
 9. Sebastian Enesco, Alex               ESP 1777    1825   5.5
10. Crespo Villalba, Israel              ESP 1904    1953   5.5
11. Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam              ESP 1773    1829   5.5
12. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben            ESP 1723    1773   5.5
13. Savchuk, Olga                        UKR 1579    1714   5.5
14. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo                 ESP 1971    1992   5.5
15. Lopez Orellana, Federico             ESP 1834    1915   5.0
16. Garces Adan, Jose Angel              ESP 1788    1784   5.0
17. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio          ESP 1571    1546   5.0
18. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio      ESP 1693    1759   5.0
19. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto              ESP 1860    1897   5.0
20. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio*           ESP 1576    1611   4.5
21. Engelbrecht, Kevin P.                RSA ----    1699   4.5
22. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio       ESP 1813    1851   4.5
23. Zumel Zea, Javier                    ESP 1575    1654   4.5
24. Moro Serrano, Federico               ESP 1545    1625   4.5
25. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando ESP ----    ----   4.5
26. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel           ESP 1753    1818   4.0
27. Salgado Duarte, Pablo                ESP 1564    1636   4.0
28. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro             ESP 1551    1643   4.0
29. Rufo Yebra, Benito                   ESP ----    1662   4.0
30. Charles Soria, Alberto               ESP 1713    1760   4.0
31. Bodega Hernando, Jorge               ESP 1655    1692   3.5
32. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos             ESP ----    1754   3.5
33. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio        ESP 1252    1313   3.5
34. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier      ESP 1706    1785   3.5
35. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis              ESP 1474    1588   3.5
36. Lopez Arias, Daniel                  ESP 1572    1641   3.5
37. Romero Martinez, Luis                ESP 1336    1486   3.5
38. Igea Benito, Angel                   ESP 1592    1666   3.0
39. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto           ESP 1292    1336   3.0
40. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel            ESP 1585    1605   3.0
41. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----   3.0
42. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo               ESP 1613    1683   2.5
43. Mayor Lazaro, Luis Eugenio           ESP ----    ----   2.5
44. Tobias Sidera, Fernando              ESP 1426    1436   2.5
45. Lozano Araguez, Ricardo              ESP 1640    1727   2.0
46. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Eduardo      ESP ----    1309   1.0
47. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio   ESP 1641    1686   0.5

Ronda 1

1. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 3. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 5. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Lopez Arias, Daniel 1-0 6. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 0-1 7. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 8. Moro Serrano, Federico - Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio 0-1 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 10. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) 1-0 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) - Sanz Varea, Jose Maria 0-1 13. Tobias Sidera, Fernando - Garces Adan, Jose Angel 0-1 14. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 15. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 16. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Engelbrecht, Kevin P. 0-1 17. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 18. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 19. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 2. Garces Adan, Jose Angel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Crespo Villalba, Israel 0-1 4. Sanz Varea, Jose Maria - Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben 1-0 5. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 6. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 7. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 8. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio - Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando 1-0 9. Engelbrecht, Kevin P. - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 10. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) 1/2 12. Romero Martinez, Luis - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) 0-1 13. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 14. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Eduardo - Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam 0-1 15. Charles Soria, Alberto - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 16. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 17. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1 18. Tobias Sidera, Fernando - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 19. Savchuk, Olga - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 0-1 20. Lopez Arias, Daniel - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1/2 21. Lozano Araguez, Ricardo - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1-0 3. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio 1/2 4. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Engelbrecht, Kevin P. 0-1 5. Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio 1-0 7. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 8. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 9. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 10. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) - + 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) - Lozano Araguez, Ricardo 1-0 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 13. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 14. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Tobias Sidera, Fernando 1/2 15. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 16. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Mayor Lazaro, Luis Eugenio 1-0 17. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Igea Benito, Angel 0-1 18. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio - Lopez Arias, Daniel 0-1 19. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Rufo Yebra, Benito - + 20. Moro Serrano, Federico - Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 21. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Engelbrecht, Kevin P. - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Crespo Villalba, Israel 1-0 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sanz Varea, Jose Maria 1/2 4. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben 1-0 5. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 7. Lopez Arias, Daniel - Garces Adan, Jose Angel 0-1 8. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio - Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam 0-1 9. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1/2 10. Zumel Zea, Javier - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) 1-0 11. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) 0-1 12. Charles Soria, Alberto - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) 1/2 13. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Tobias Sidera, Fernando 1-0 14. Igea Benito, Angel - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1/2 15. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando 1-0 16. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Eduardo - Salgado Duarte, Pablo - + 17. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 18. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - + 19. Savchuk, Olga - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio + - 20. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 21. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 2. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 3. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Engelbrecht, Kevin P. 1-0 4. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 5. Garces Adan, Jose Angel - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 7. Moro Serrano, Federico - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 8. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 9. Lozano Araguez, Ricardo - Charles Soria, Alberto - + 10. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel + - 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1/2 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) - Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio 1-0 13. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 14. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 0-1 15. Tobias Sidera, Fernando - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 16. Lopez Arias, Daniel - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 17. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 18. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 19. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Sanz Varea, Jose Maria - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 3. Garces Adan, Jose Angel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 4. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 5. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 6. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 7. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 8. Igea Benito, Angel - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 9. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 10. Zumel Zea, Javier - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0 11. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) 1-0 12. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) 1-0 13. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro 1-0 14. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 15. Romero Martinez, Luis - Tobias Sidera, Fernando 1-0 16. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 17. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Sanz Varea, Jose Maria 1-0 2. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 3. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1/2 5. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 7. Engelbrecht, Kevin P. - Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben 0-1 8. Charles Soria, Alberto - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 9. Savchuk, Olga - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 10. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio *) - Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio 0-1 11. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) 1-0 12. Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) + - 13. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 14. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - + 15. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 16. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 17. Mayor Lazaro, Luis Eugenio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1-0 3. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Crespo Villalba, Israel 1-0 4. Sanz Varea, Jose Maria - Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam 1/2 5. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - + 7. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Savchuk, Olga - + 8. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garces Adan, Jose Angel 0-1 9. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 10. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio - Engelbrecht, Kevin P. 1-0 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio + - 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) - Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando 1-0 13. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 14. Romero Martinez, Luis - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 15. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Lopez Arias, Daniel - + 16. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 17. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 3. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 4. Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 5. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio 1-0 6. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 7. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 8. Charles Soria, Alberto - Zumel Zea, Javier - + 9. Engelbrecht, Kevin P. - Lopez Arias, Daniel 1-0 10. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio* *) - Garces Adan, Jose Angel 1-0 12. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio* *) 1-0 13. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 14. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto + - 15. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis - Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo + - 16. Tobias Sidera, Fernando - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 17. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Descanso 1-0
 1. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar               ESP 2162    2169
 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis               ESP 2045    2116
 3. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo                 ESP 1971    1992
 4. Largo Barbero, Benito                POR 1910    1960 P.Nvo
 5. Crespo Villalba, Israel              ESP 1904    1953
 6. Sanz Varea, Jose Maria               ESP 1900    1927 P.Nvo
 7. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto              ESP 1860    1897
 8. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar               ESP 1850    1907
 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico             ESP 1834    1915 P.Nvo
10. Martinez de la Puente, Ignacio       ESP 1813    1851
11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio          ESP 1797    1888 P.Nvo
12. Garces Adan, Jose Angel              ESP 1788    1784
13. Sebastian Enesco, Alex               ESP 1777    1825
14. Al-Zarif Zabala, Bassam              ESP 1773    1829
15. Alonso Penalver, Angel               ESP 1762    1808
16. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio*            ESP 1755    1799
17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel           ESP 1753    1818 P.Nvo
18. Garceran Izquierdo, Ruben            ESP 1723    1773
19. Charles Soria, Alberto               ESP 1713    1760
20. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier      ESP 1706    1785
21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio      ESP 1693    1759 P.Nvo
22. Bodega Hernando, Jorge               ESP 1655    1692
23. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio   ESP 1641    1686
24. Veiga Rodriguez, Pablo               ESP 1613    1683
25. Igea Benito, Angel                   ESP 1592    1666
26. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel            ESP 1585    1605
27. Savchuk, Olga                        UKR 1579    1714
28. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio*           ESP 1576    1611
29. Zumel Zea, Javier                    ESP 1575    1654 P.Nvo
30. Lopez Arias, Daniel                  ESP 1572    1641 P.Nvo
31. Vela Martinez, Jose Ignacio          ESP 1571    1546
32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo                ESP 1564    1636
33. Agudo de Cespedes, Pedro             ESP 1551    1643
34. Moro Serrano, Federico               ESP 1545    1625
35. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis              ESP 1474    1588 P.Nvo
36. Tobias Sidera, Fernando              ESP 1426    1436
37. Romero Martinez, Luis                ESP 1336    1486
38. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto           ESP 1292    1336 P.Nvo
39. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio        ESP 1252    1313 P.Nvo
40. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos             ESP ----    1754
41. Engelbrecht, Kevin P.                RSA ----    1699
42. Rufo Yebra, Benito                   ESP ----    1662
43. Guillo Sanchez-Galiano, Eduardo      ESP ----    1309
44. Laynes-Lozada Torres, Jorge Fernando ESP ----    ---- P.Nvo
45. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----
pdf