Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

46. Biel International - GM Tournament 2013 Biel (Suiza)
22.07 - 02.08.2013
Cerrado 10 rondas
Participantes: 6
Media elo: 2709
Categoría 19
Página oficial
Suiza
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1  2  3  4  5  6
------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime FRA 2719 g  ·· =0 == 01 11 ==   14.0/10
2. Moiseenko, Alexander    UKR 2699 g  =1 ·· == =0 =0 11   14.0/10
3. Bacrot, Etienne         FRA 2714 g  == == ·· 1= == 1=   14.0/10
4. Ding, Liren             CHN 2714 g  10 =1 0= ·· == =1   14.0/10
5. Nepomniachtchi, Ian     RUS 2717 g  00 =1 == == ·· ==   10.0/10
6. Rapport, Richard        HUN 2693 g  == 00 0= =0 == ··    6.0/10
------------------------------------------------------------------

Media elo: 2709
Categoría: 19
Ronda 1

2013.07.22 RONDA: 1 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Bacrot, Etienne 1/2 D35 45 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Rapport, Richard 1/2 C61 22 Moiseenko, Alexander - Ding, Liren 1/2 E70 40
Ronda 2

Bacrot, Etienne - Ding, Liren 1-0 E92 49 Rapport, Richard - Moiseenko, Alexander 0-1 B31 38 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 0-1 D90 63
Ronda 3

Ding, Liren - Rapport, Richard 1/2 A68 40 Moiseenko, Alexander - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 D94 27 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Bacrot, Etienne 1/2 A26 40
Ronda 4

Rapport, Richard - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 B51 33 Ding, Liren - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1-0 A34 27 Moiseenko, Alexander - Bacrot, Etienne 1/2 D31 34
Ronda 5

Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Moiseenko, Alexander 1/2 B22 39 Bacrot, Etienne - Rapport, Richard 1-0 D44 34 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Ding, Liren 1/2 E90 65
Ronda 6

Rapport, Richard - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1/2 B52 40 Bacrot, Etienne - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 D85 37 Ding, Liren - Moiseenko, Alexander 1-0 D37 39
Ronda 7

Ding, Liren - Bacrot, Etienne 1/2 E20 56 Moiseenko, Alexander - Rapport, Richard 1-0 A46 74 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1-0 D73 65
Ronda 8

Bacrot, Etienne - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1/2 D87 66 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Moiseenko, Alexander 1-0 B30 75 Rapport, Richard - Ding, Liren 0-1 E70 59
Ronda 9

Rapport, Richard - Bacrot, Etienne 1/2 C48 42 Ding, Liren - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 A34 64 Moiseenko, Alexander - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1-0 D85 40
Ronda 10

Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Ding, Liren 1-0 A41 74 Bacrot, Etienne - Moiseenko, Alexander 1/2 D38 31 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Rapport, Richard 1/2 C15 54
Desempates

Semifinal --------------------------------------------------------------- Moiseenko, Alexander - Bacrot, Etienne 1-0 D37 62 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Ding, Liren 1-0 B12 54 Ding, Liren - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 0-1 E60 37 Bacrot, Etienne - Moiseenko, Alexander 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------- Final --------------------------------------------------------------- Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime - Moiseenko, Alexander 1-0 B22 22 Moiseenko, Alexander - Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1/2 D85 76 ---------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1. Bacrot, Etienne FRA 2714 g 2. Ding, Liren CHN 2714 g 3. Moiseenko, Alexander UKR 2699 g 4. Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime FRA 2719 g 5. Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS 2717 g 6. Rapport, Richard HUN 2693 g Media elo: 2709 Categoría: 19