Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

25. Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Lorenzo 2013 Huesca (España)
03.08.2013
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 124
Media elo: 1808
Organización: C.A. Casino Jaque
Dirección: Roberto Cifuentes Parada
Arbitraje: Asuncion Gracia Laguens
casinojaque@hotmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

FIDE
1.Garza Marco, Sergio ESP2453m7.5
2.Glavina, Pablo ARG2437m7.5
3.Lana Rodriguez, David ESP2309f7.0
4.Barria Zuñiga, Daniel CHI2435m7.0
5.Lopez Gracia, Fernando ESP2375f7.0
6.Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP2323f7.0
7.Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel VEN2284 6.5
8.Moreno Gracia, Daniel ESP2345f6.5
9.Forcen Esteban, Daniel ESP2503m6.5
10.Barsov, Alexei UZB2530g6.5
11.Galvan, Jesus PER2241 6.5
12.Gella Lopez, Angel ESP2084 6.5
13.Accattato Martin, Mario ESP2222 6.0
14.Peña Riasco, Alexander COL2121f6.0
15.Buch Prades, Joan ESP2096 6.0
16.Garcia Vicente, Nieves ESP2227m6.0
17.Maza Broto, Pablo ESP2033 6.0
18.Hernando Garcia, Antonio ESP2185 6.0
19.Fabre Perez, Jose Maria ESP2082 6.0
20.Palomar Ramon, Santiago ESP1995 6.0
21.Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio ESP2121 6.0
22.Juberias Segura, Santiago ESP2047 6.0
23.Sanchez Castro, Roberto ESP1983 6.0
24.Bellosta Lopez, Pablo ESP2071 6.0
25.Herrero Cecin, Francisco JavierESP2020 6.0
26.Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon ESP1914 6.0
27.Chueca Lorente, Javier ESP1868 6.0
28.Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel ESP2050 5.5
29.Codina Garcia, Jose ESP2141 5.5
30.Gines Abad, Pedro ESP2054 5.5
31.Roche Simon, Manuel Angel ESP2140 5.5
32.Gella Bitrian, Diego ESP2054 5.5
33.Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel ESP2038 5.5
34.Bailo Ballarin, Esteban ESP1500 5.5
35.De La Losa Casaus, Carlos ESP1591 5.5
36.Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP1977 5.5
37.Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP2002 5.5
38.Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN2103 5.0
39.Salamero Pelay, Fernando ESP2149 5.0
40.Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP1862 5.0
41.Soriano Gracia, Manuel ESP1729 5.0
42.Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto ESP1787 5.0
43.Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel ESP1855 5.0
44.Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro ESP1750 5.0
45.Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto ESP1822 5.0
46.Beltran Reverter, Josep M. ESP1825 5.0
47.San Lazaro Lorente, David ESP1789 5.0
48.Climente Martinez, Jose Luis ESP1530 5.0
49.Sanchez Cornago, Raul ESP1501 5.0
50.Accattato Martin, Nicola ESP1948 5.0
51.Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESP1692 5.0
52.Vera Jimenez, Andres ESP1975 5.0
53.Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo ESP1853 5.0
54.Rodriguez Moles, Julian ESP1737 5.0
55.Lacarda Ubico, Vicente ESP1644 5.0
56.Mancho Fondevila, Jorge ESP1850 4.5
57.Sancho Casale, Jesus ESP1976 4.5
58.Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo ESP1768 4.5
59.Garcia Mendez, Beatriz ESP1861 4.5
60.Ortin Blanco, Inigo ESP1572 4.5
61.Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos ESP1958 4.5
62.Molina Cubero, German ESP1795 4.5
63.Vallejo Blasco, Marta ESP1608 4.5
64.Solera Sanchez, Roberto ESP1724 4.5
65.Salas Calvo, Alberto ESP1705 4.5
66.Martin Bozas, Fernando ESP1543 4.5
67.Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis ESP2075 4.0
68.Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente ESP2177 4.0
69.Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP1802 4.0
70.Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio ESP1658 4.0
71.Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP1672 4.0
72.Vinuales Satue, J. Antonio ESP1688 4.0
73.Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto ESP1735 4.0
74.Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier ESP1610 4.0
75.Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander ESP1649 4.0
76.Eizaguerri Floris, Maria ESP1543 4.0
77.Garcia Artal, Obdulio ESP1633 4.0
78.Sanz Irisarri, Javier ESP1500 4.0
79.Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico ESP1621 4.0
80.Melis Vega, Juan ESP1568 4.0
81.Moya Gimeno, Raul ESP1569 4.0
82.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1685 4.0
83.Bellon Vila, Antonio ESP1500 4.0
84.Arjol Lopez, Daniel ESP1534 4.0
85.Codina Escudero, Juan ESP1504 4.0
86.Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESP1500 4.0
87.Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP1628 3.5
88.Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio ESP1582 3.5
89.Aso MIranda, Carlos ESP1500 3.5
90.Garcia Estruch, Mauricio ESP1525 3.5
91.Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian ESP1611 3.5
92.Muro Guerrero, Miguel ESP1522 3.5
93.Moreno Monterde, Eva ESP1585 3.5
94.Boria Buisac, Lucas ESP1500 3.5
95.Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP1503 3.5
96.Vallejo Blasco, Arturo ESP1604 3.0
97.Sanz Irisarri, Nicolas ESP1500 3.0
98.Sanchez Cornago, Jesus ESP1500 3.0
99.Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP1590 3.0
100.Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar ESP1563 3.0
101.Roldan Marques, Marta ESP1500 3.0
102.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1534 3.0
103.Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel ESP1656 3.0
104.Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel ESP1522 3.0
105.Amaya Nasarre, Hugo ESP1500 3.0
106.Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo ESP1519 3.0
107.Arbiol Val, Sergio ESP1517 2.5
108.Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP1540 2.5
109.Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel ESP1542 2.0
110.Pueyo Pinasa, Manel ESP1500 2.0
111.Schoenbrod, Oscar ESP1500 2.0
112.Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESP1500 2.0
113.Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos ESP1500 2.0
114.Muro Castillo, Jose Luis ESP1500 2.0
115.Diaz Peran, Ricardo ESP1500 2.0
116.Palacios Mingote, Bruno ESP1500 1.0
117.Lopez Mayoral, Pablo ESP1500 1.0
118.Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria ESP2140 0.0
119.Montes Santos, Lorenzo ESP2049 0.0
120.Dimitrov Uzunov, Nedko ESP1904 0.0
121.Quintero Rodriguez, John ESP1783 0.0
122.Goni Navarro, Pablo ESP1742 0.0
123.Bengoechea Morales, Fernando ESP1500 0.0
124.Bengoechea Sanz ESP1500 0.0
  1. Barsov, Alexei                 UZB 2530 g  Ubekistan
  2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2503 m  Ibercaja
  3. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2453 m  Jaime Casas
  4. Glavina, Pablo                 ARG 2437 m  St. Casablanca
  5. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2435 m  Chile
  6. Lopez Gracia, Fernando         ESP 2375 f  St. Casablanca
  7. Moreno Gracia, Daniel          ESP 2345 f  St. Casablanca
  8. Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP 2323 f  Jaime Casas
  9. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2309 f  Helios
 10. Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel     VEN 2284    Venezuela
 11. Galvan, Jesus                  PER 2241    Peru
 12. Garcia Vicente, Nieves         ESP 2227 m  Actur Rey Fernando
 13. Accattato Martin, Mario        ESP 2222    Club Jaque
 14. Hernando Garcia, Antonio       ESP 2185    El Olivar
 15. Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente     ESP 2177    Cantabria
 16. Salamero Pelay, Fernando       ESP 2149    Atletismo Huesca Cai
 17. Codina Garcia, Jose            ESP 2141    Lerida
 18. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria   ESP 2140    Helios
 19. Roche Simon, Manuel Angel      ESP 2140    Delicias
 20. Peña Riasco, Alexander         COL 2121 f  Colombia
 21. Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio ESP 2121    San Jose
 22. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2103    Venezuela
 23. Buch Prades, Joan              ESP 2096    Tarragona
 24. Gella Lopez, Angel             ESP 2084    Atletismo Huesca Cai
 25. Fabre Perez, Jose Maria        ESP 2082    Marcos Frechin
 26. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis     ESP 2075    L´aurora Estadilla
 27. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo          ESP 2071    Atletismo Huesca Cai
 28. Gella Bitrian, Diego           ESP 2054    Cmu Pedro Cerbuna
 29. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2054    Ibercaja
 30. Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel    ESP 2050    Marcos Frechin
 31. Montes Santos, Lorenzo         ESP 2049    Helios
 32. Juberias Segura, Santiago      ESP 2047    St. Casablanca
 33. Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel     ESP 2038    Mequinenza
 34. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2033    Jaime Casas
 35. Herrero Cecin, Francisco Javie ESP 2020
 36. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2002    El Olivar
 37. Palomar Ramon, Santiago        ESP 1995    San Jose
 38. Sanchez Castro, Roberto        ESP 1983    Ibercaja
 39. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto     ESP 1977    Ramiro
 40. Sancho Casale, Jesus           ESP 1976    Tauste
 41. Vera Jimenez, Andres           ESP 1975    Tauste
 42. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos    ESP 1958    Agrupacion
 43. Accattato Martin, Nicola       ESP 1948    Monsalud
 44. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon         ESP 1914    Marcos Frechin
 45. Dimitrov Uzunov, Nedko         ESP 1904    Ibercaja
 46. Chueca Lorente, Javier         ESP 1868    St. Casablanca
 47. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1862    Sabiñanigo
 48. Garcia Mendez, Beatriz         ESP 1861    Marcos Frechin
 49. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel     ESP 1855    L´aurora Estadilla
 50. Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo     ESP 1853    Club Jaque
 51. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge        ESP 1850    Club Jaque
 52. Beltran Reverter, Josep M.     ESP 1825    Alcanar
 53. Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto      ESP 1822    Ibercaja
 54. Albert Cristobal, Jorge        ESP 1802    Ateneo BCN
 55. Molina Cubero, German          ESP 1795    Atletismo Huesca Cai
 56. San Lazaro Lorente, David      ESP 1789    Tauste
 57. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1787    Marcos Frechin
 58. Quintero Rodriguez, John       ESP 1783    Agrupacion
 59. Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo         ESP 1768    Atletismo Huesca Cai
 60. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro        ESP 1750    Monsalud
 61. Goni Navarro, Pablo            ESP 1742    St. Casablanca
 62. Rodriguez Moles, Julian        ESP 1737    Barcelona
 63. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto        ESP 1735    Independiente
 64. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1729    Once C.A. Aragon
 65. Solera Sanchez, Roberto        ESP 1724    La Salle Gran Via
 66. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1705    Ramiro
 67. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1692    Santa Ana Tudel
 68. Vinuales Satue, J. Antonio     ESP 1688    Club Jaque
 69. Belenguer Randet, Jesus        ESP 1685    Club Jaque
 70. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1672    Santa Ana Tudela
 71. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1658    Ibercaja
 72. Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel        ESP 1656    Sabiñanigo
 73. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1649    Monsalud
 74. Lacarda Ubico, Vicente         ESP 1644    Club Jaque
 75. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1633    Ramiro
 76. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando       ESP 1628    Club Jaque
 77. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico  ESP 1621    Once C.A. Aragon
 78. Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian ESP 1611    Club Jaque
 79. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier   ESP 1610    Monsalud
 80. Vallejo Blasco, Marta          ESP 1608    Marcos Frechin
 81. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo         ESP 1604    Marcos Frechin
 82. De La Losa Casaus, Carlos      ESP 1591    Club Jaque
 83. Escartin Lacasa, Jose          ESP 1590    Club Jaque
 84. Moreno Monterde, Eva           ESP 1585    Monsalud
 85. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1582    Ramiro
 86. Ortin Blanco, Inigo            ESP 1572    Santa Ana Tudela
 87. Moya Gimeno, Raul              ESP 1569    Marcos Frechin
 88. Melis Vega, Juan               ESP 1568    Lerida
 89. Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar        ESP 1563    Sma Barbastro
 90. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1543    Club Jaque
 91. Martin Bozas, Fernando         ESP 1543    Club Jaque
 92. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel    ESP 1542    Ramiro
 93. Vinuales Ferro, Antonio        ESP 1540    Club Jaque
 94. Arjol Lopez, Daniel            ESP 1534    St. Casablanca
 95. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos     ESP 1534    Club Jaque
 96. Climente Martinez, Jose Luis   ESP 1530    Sabiñanigo
 97. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP 1525    Sabiñanigo
 98. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel     ESP 1522    Ramiro
 99. Muro Guerrero, Miguel          ESP 1522    La Salle Gran Via
100. Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo         ESP 1519    Club Jaque
101. Arbiol Val, Sergio             ESP 1517    Actur Rey Fernando
102. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1504    Tauste
103. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro          ESP 1503    Club Jaque
104. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1501    Alfaro
105. Amaya Nasarre, Hugo            ESP 1500    Alcala del Obispo
106. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota      ESP 1500    Navarra
107. Aso MIranda, Carlos            ESP 1500
108. Bailo Ballarin, Esteban        ESP 1500    Velilla
109. Bellon Vila, Antonio           ESP 1500    Sabiñanigo
110. Bengoechea Morales, Fernando   ESP 1500    Navarra
111. Bengoechea Sanz                ESP 1500    Navarra
112. Boria Buisac, Lucas            ESP 1500    Independiente
113. Diaz Peran, Ricardo            ESP 1500    Lerida
114. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo        ESP 1500    Navarra
115. Lopez Mayoral, Pablo           ESP 1500    Club Jaque
116. Muro Castillo, Jose Luis       ESP 1500    La Salle Gran Via
117. Palacios Mingote, Bruno        ESP 1500    SMA Barbastro
118. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1500    Monsalud
119. Pueyo Pinasa, Manel            ESP 1500    Lerida
120. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1500    Santa Ana Tudela
121. Sanchez Cornago, Jesus         ESP 1500    Alfaro
122. Sanz Irisarri, Javier          ESP 1500    Navarra
123. Sanz Irisarri, Nicolas         ESP 1500    Navarra
124. Schoenbrod, Oscar              ESP 1500    Club Jaque