Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Grupo Covadonga - 13. Open Activo Villa de Gijón 2013 Gijón (España)
04.08.2013
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 88
Media elo: 1879
Organización: Grupo Covadonga
Dirección: Francisco Javier Iglesias Leon
Arbitraje: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda
Página oficial
ajedrezgcc@rgcc.es

AsturiasAsturiasEspaña

 1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E          PER 2664 g  2670    7.0
 2. Barsov, Alexei                  UZB 2530 g  2495    6.5
 3. Romero Holmes, Alfonso          ESP 2518 g  2527    6.5
 4. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley   CUB 2457 g  ----    6.5
 5. Starostits, Ilmars              LAT 2475 g  2500    6.0
 6. Blazquez Lopez, Berna           ESP 2104    ----    6.0
 7. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan           ESP 2311 f  2322    6.0
 8. Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo         POR 2390 f  2343    6.0
 9. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique      ESP 2385 f  2364    6.0
10. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis      ESP 2169    2160    6.0
11. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro           ESP 2396 f  2372    6.0
12. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto        ESP 2543 m  2531    5.5
13. Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio   ESP 2279    2246    5.5
14. Fernandez Torre, Ivan           ESP 2221    2201    5.0
15. Recuero Guerra, Javier          ESP 2228 f  2226    5.0
16. Martinez Nava, Jose Jorge       ESP 2074    2043    5.0
17. Prieto Gallardo, Francisco Javi ESP 1996    1967    5.0
18. Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio         ESP 2040    2018    5.0
19. Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel      ESP 2185    2197    5.0
20. Quiros Cueto, Pelayo            ESP 2111    2084    5.0
21. Chans Farina, Juan Francisco    ESP 1814    1784    5.0
22. Vinuela Diaz, Saul              ESP 2023    1989    5.0
23. Monsalve Rodilla, Ignacio       ESP 1711    1737    5.0
24. Sanchez Vigon, David            ESP 1885    1861    5.0
25. Aparicio Garcia, Enrique        ESP 2148    2116    5.0
26. Monsalve Rodilla, Javier        ESP 1835    1822    5.0
27. Iglesias Leon, Francisco J.     ESP 2230    2214    4.5
28. Tirado Parra, Alberto           ESP 1937    1981    4.5
29. Martinez Otero, Daniel          ESP 1921    1886    4.5
30. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo      ESP 2081    2053    4.5
31. Suarez Montousse, Andres        ESP 1966    1937    4.5
32. Lanza Garcia, Miguel Angel      ESP 2032    1986    4.5
33. Andrade, Nuno Filipe            POR 1759    ----    4.5
34. Centron Antu?a, Daniel          ESP 1800    1736    4.0
35. Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi  ESP 2118    2083    4.0
36. Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro       ESP 1796    1762    4.0
37. Bazan Solera, Manuel            ESP 2007    1983    4.0
38. Hellinga Damstra, Martien       ESP 2092    2069    4.0
39. Garrido Moreno, Angel Luis      ESP 2058    2030    4.0
40. Presa Villa, Andres             ESP 1762    1705    4.0
41. Martinez Roves, Jose Manuel     ESP 1796    1758    4.0
42. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel        ESP 1717    1685    4.0
43. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano      ESP 1714    1784    4.0
44. Martin Fernandez, Jorge         ESP 1937    1898    4.0
45. Pelaez Murias, Eduardo          ESP 1705    ----    4.0
46. Villemur Tamarit, Juan          ESP 1806    1780    4.0
47. Runza Rodriguez, David          ESP 1673    1643    4.0
48. Yanes Crespo, Javier            ESP 1694    1638    4.0
49. Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista   ESP 1865    1828    4.0
50. Alvarez Baragano, David         ESP 1544    1516    4.0
51. Moran Llera, Jose Angel         ESP 1794    1766    3.5
52. Lamelas Suarez, Francisco Davi  ESP 1564    ----    3.5
53. Llaneza Mendez, Javier          ESP 1506    ----    3.5
54. Sal Fernandez, Jose Luis        ESP 1322    1320    3.5
55. Madera Fernandez, Francisco Jav ESP 1818    1783    3.0
56. Sanz Sanz, Clemente             ESP 1677    1644    3.0
57. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javie   ESP 2007    2066    3.0
58. Mendez Castedo, Pedro           ESP 1820    1781    3.0
59. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio          ESP 1418    1380    3.0
60. Corredor Pravia, Marcelino V.   ESP 1936    1902    3.0
61. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio  ESP 1740    1711    3.0
62. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco      ESP 1507    1479    3.0
63. Lopez Alfonso, Armando          ESP ----    ----    3.0
64. Perez Torres, Samuel            ESP 1382    1334    3.0
65. Garcia Diaz, Carlos             ESP ----    ----    3.0
66. Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis           ESP 1614    1591    3.0
67. Caso Huerta, Marcos             ESP 1632    1587    2.5
68. Pereda Jimenez, Enrique         ESP 1403    1545    2.5
69. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel Ii    ESP 1431    1392    2.5
70. Marcilla Perez, Illan           ESP ----    ----    2.5
71. Villemur Benito, Juan Francisco ESP ----    ----    2.5
72. Alba Obaya, Antonio             ESP 2000    1969    2.0
73. Tricio San Emeterio, Santiago   ESP ----    ----    2.0
74. Grace Wilson, Daniel            ESP 1568    1536    2.0
75. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco  ESP 1533    1507    2.0
76. Losas Lopez, David              ESP ----    ----    2.0
77. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia      ESP ----    ----    2.0
78. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro      ESP ----    ----    1.5
79. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier        ESP 2430 m  2443    0.0
80. Aguera Naredo, Javier           ESP 2369 f  2331    0.0
81. Bolado Saez, Sergio             ESP 2358 f  2350    0.0
82. Martin Fuentes, Alberto         ESP 2320 f  2311    0.0
83. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos      ESP 2317 f  2307    0.0
84. Revilla Rio, Francisco          ESP 2132    2157    0.0
85. Pascual Arevalo, Ruben          ESP 2099    ----    0.0
86. Alshameary Puente, Daniel       ESP 1705    ----    0.0
87. Jardon Queipo, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    0.0
88. Resch Lopez, Angel Federico     ESP 1657    1614    0.0
 1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E          PER 2664 g  2670
 2. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto        ESP 2543 m  2531  Universidad Oviedo
 3. Barsov, Alexei                  UZB 2530 g  2495
 4. Romero Holmes, Alfonso          ESP 2518 g  2527
 5. Starostits, Ilmars              LAT 2475 g  2500
 6. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley   CUB 2457 g  ----
 7. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier        ESP 2430 m  2443
 8. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro           ESP 2396 f  2372
 9. Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo         POR 2390 f  2343
10. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique      ESP 2385 f  2364  Grupo Covadonga
11. Aguera Naredo, Javier           ESP 2369 f  2331
12. Bolado Saez, Sergio             ESP 2358 f  2350
13. Martin Fuentes, Alberto         ESP 2320 f  2311
14. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos      ESP 2317 f  2307
15. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan           ESP 2311 f  2322  Universidad Oviedo
16. Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio   ESP 2279    2246  Grupo 64
17. Iglesias Leon, Francisco J.     ESP 2230    2214
18. Recuero Guerra, Javier          ESP 2228 f  2226  Universidad Oviedo
19. Fernandez Torre, Ivan           ESP 2221    2201  Grupo Covadonga
20. Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel      ESP 2185    2197  Grupo 64
21. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis      ESP 2169    2160
22. Aparicio Garcia, Enrique        ESP 2148    2116  Ciudad Naranco
23. Revilla Rio, Francisco          ESP 2132    2157
24. Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi  ESP 2118    2083  Ensidesa
25. Quiros Cueto, Pelayo            ESP 2111    2084  Siero
26. Blazquez Lopez, Berna           ESP 2104    ----
27. Pascual Arevalo, Ruben          ESP 2099    ----
28. Hellinga Damstra, Martien       ESP 2092    2069  Valdesva
29. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo      ESP 2081    2053  Antonio Rico
30. Martinez Nava, Jose Jorge       ESP 2074    2043  Siero
31. Garrido Moreno, Angel Luis      ESP 2058    2030  Ensidesa
32. Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio         ESP 2040    2018  Grupo 64
33. Lanza Garcia, Miguel Angel      ESP 2032    1986  Ensidesa
34. Vinuela Diaz, Saul              ESP 2023    1989  Grupo 64
35. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javie   ESP 2007    2066
36. Bazan Solera, Manuel            ESP 2007    1983  Universidad Oviedo
37. Alba Obaya, Antonio             ESP 2000    1969  Ateneo Obrero
38. Prieto Gallardo, Francisco Javi ESP 1996    1967  Antonio Rico
39. Suarez Montousse, Andres        ESP 1966    1937
40. Tirado Parra, Alberto           ESP 1937    1981
41. Martin Fernandez, Jorge         ESP 1937    1898  Oviedo 93
42. Corredor Pravia, Marcelino V.   ESP 1936    1902  Ensidesa
43. Martinez Otero, Daniel          ESP 1921    1886  Ciudad Naranco
44. Sanchez Vigon, David            ESP 1885    1861  Ensidesa
45. Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista   ESP 1865    1828  Antonio Rico
46. Monsalve Rodilla, Javier        ESP 1835    1822
47. Mendez Castedo, Pedro           ESP 1820    1781  Oviedo 93
48. Madera Fernandez, Francisco Jav ESP 1818    1783  Valdesva
49. Chans Farina, Juan Francisco    ESP 1814    1784  Ateneo Obrero
50. Villemur Tamarit, Juan          ESP 1806    1780  Ateneo Obrero 1881
51. Centron Antu?a, Daniel          ESP 1800    1736  Oviedo 93
52. Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro       ESP 1796    1762
53. Martinez Roves, Jose Manuel     ESP 1796    1758  Valdesva
54. Moran Llera, Jose Angel         ESP 1794    1766  Grupo Covadonga
55. Presa Villa, Andres             ESP 1762    1705  Llanera
56. Andrade, Nuno Filipe            POR 1759    ----
57. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio  ESP 1740    1711
58. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel        ESP 1717    1685  Torra de Llanes
59. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano      ESP 1714    1784
60. Monsalve Rodilla, Ignacio       ESP 1711    1737
61. Alshameary Puente, Daniel       ESP 1705    ----
62. Pelaez Murias, Eduardo          ESP 1705    ----
63. Yanes Crespo, Javier            ESP 1694    1638  Grupo 64
64. Sanz Sanz, Clemente             ESP 1677    1644  Ateneo Obrero
65. Runza Rodriguez, David          ESP 1673    1643  Grupo 64
66. Resch Lopez, Angel Federico     ESP 1657    1614
67. Caso Huerta, Marcos             ESP 1632    1587  Ciudad Naranco
68. Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis           ESP 1614    1591  Ensidesa
69. Grace Wilson, Daniel            ESP 1568    1536  Grupo Covadonga
70. Lamelas Suarez, Francisco Davi  ESP 1564    ----
71. Alvarez Baragano, David         ESP 1544    1516
72. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco  ESP 1533    1507  Torre De Llanes
73. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco      ESP 1507    1479  Grupo Covadonga
74. Llaneza Mendez, Javier          ESP 1506    ----
75. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel Ii    ESP 1431    1392  Fapa
76. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio          ESP 1418    1380  Alfil
77. Pereda Jimenez, Enrique         ESP 1403    1545
78. Perez Torres, Samuel            ESP 1382    1334  Alfil
79. Sal Fernandez, Jose Luis        ESP 1322    1320  Siero
80. Garcia Diaz, Carlos             ESP ----    ----
81. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia      ESP ----    ----
82. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro      ESP ----    ----
83. Jardon Queipo, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  Grupo Covadonga
84. Lopez Alfonso, Armando          ESP ----    ----
85. Losas Lopez, David              ESP ----    ----  Siero
86. Marcilla Perez, Illan           ESP ----    ----  Alfil
87. Tricio San Emeterio, Santiago   ESP ----    ----
88. Villemur Benito, Juan Francisco ESP ----    ----  Ateneo Obrero 1881