Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España por Equipos 2013 Primera División Grupo B Linares (España)
19 - 23.08.2013
Equipos 5 rondas
Participantes: 6
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

Clasificación
                               + = -
-----------------------------------------------
1. C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA  5  4 1 0   9   13.0
2. C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 5  3 1 1   7   12.0
3. C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA    5  3 0 2   6   12.5
4. C.A. SOLVAY - B          5  1 1 3   3    8.5
5. C.E. LLEIDA              5  0 3 2   3    8.0
6. UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO    5  1 0 4   2    6.0
-----------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

C.E. LLEIDA - C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA 0.5-3.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Barbero Sendic, Alejandro 2363 - Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 0-1 2 Trepat Herranz, Joan 2315 - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 2471 0-1 3 Coll Ortega, Jordi 2307 - Cao Armillas, Jesus 2184 1/2 4 Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. 2190 - Bote Alvarez-Carrasco, Valenti 2145 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 3.5-0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Adla, Diego 2492 - Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2311 1-0 2 Glavina, Pablo 2437 - Recuero Guerra, Javier 2228 1-0 3 Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2375 - Alonso Alvarez, Aitor 2221 1/2 4 Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2241 - Suarez Garcia, Ivan 1930 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. SOLVAY - B - C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 1.0-3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos 2317 - Garcia Castro, Pablo 2370 1-0 2 Martin Fuentes, Alberto 2320 - Guerra Bastida, Diego 2367 0-1 3 Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 2188 - Senlle Caride, Miguel 2303 0-1 4 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl 2092 - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 2265 0-1 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2

C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA - C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 1.5-2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 - Garcia Castro, Pablo 2370 1-0 2 Moreno Ruiz, Javier 2471 - Guerra Bastida, Diego 2367 0-1 3 Cao Armillas, Jesus 2184 - Senlle Caride, Miguel 2303 1/2 4 Bote Alvarez-Carrasco, Valenti 2145 - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 2265 - + --------------------------------------------------------------------------- UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - C.A. SOLVAY - B 1.0-3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2311 - Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos 2317 1-0 2 Recuero Guerra, Javier 2228 - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 2320 0-1 3 Alonso Alvarez, Aitor 2221 - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 2188 0-1 4 Suarez Garcia, Ivan 1930 - Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl 2092 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.E. LLEIDA - C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA 2.0-2.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Barbero Sendic, Alejandro 2363 - Adla, Diego 2492 0-1 2 Trepat Herranz, Joan 2315 - Glavina, Pablo 2437 1-0 3 Coll Ortega, Jordi 2307 - Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2375 1-0 4 Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. 2190 - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2241 0-1 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3

C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA - C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA 2.5-1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Adla, Diego 2492 - Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 1/2 2 Glavina, Pablo 2437 - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 2471 1/2 3 Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2375 - Cao Armillas, Jesus 2184 1-0 4 Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2241 - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 2113 1/2 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. SOLVAY - B - C.E. LLEIDA 2.0-2.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bernal Moro, Luis Javier 2430 - Barbero Sendic, Alejandro 2363 0-1 2 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos 2317 - Trepat Herranz, Joan 2315 1/2 3 Martin Fuentes, Alberto 2320 - Coll Ortega, Jordi 2307 1/2 4 Perez Lopez, Jesus Maria 2278 - Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. 2190 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 3.0-3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Garcia Castro, Pablo 2370 - Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2311 1/2 2 Guerra Bastida, Diego 2367 - Recuero Guerra, Javier 2228 1/2 3 Senlle Caride, Miguel 2303 - Alonso Alvarez, Aitor 2221 1-0 4 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 2265 - Suarez Garcia, Ivan 1930 1-0 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4

C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 3.0-3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 - Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2311 1-0 2 Moreno Ruiz, Javier 2471 - Recuero Guerra, Javier 2228 1-0 3 Cao Armillas, Jesus 2184 - Alonso Alvarez, Aitor 2221 0-1 4 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 2113 - Suarez Garcia, Ivan 1930 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.E. LLEIDA - C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 2.0-2.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Barbero Sendic, Alejandro 2363 - Garcia Castro, Pablo 2370 1-0 2 Trepat Herranz, Joan 2315 - Guerra Bastida, Diego 2367 1/2 3 Coll Ortega, Jordi 2307 - Senlle Caride, Miguel 2303 1/2 4 Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. 2190 - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 2265 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA - C.A. SOLVAY - B 2.5-1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Adla, Diego 2492 - Bernal Moro, Luis Javier 2430 1/2 2 Glavina, Pablo 2437 - Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos 2317 1/2 3 Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2375 - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 2320 1/2 4 Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2241 - Perez Lopez, Jesus Maria 2278 1-0 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5

C.A. SOLVAY - B - C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA 1.0-3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bernal Moro, Luis Javier 2430 - Granda Zuniga, Julio E 2664 1/2 2 Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos 2317 - Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 0-1 3 Martin Fuentes, Alberto 2320 - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 2471 1/2 4 Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 2188 - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 2113 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO - C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA 1.5-2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Pena Gomez, Manuel 2414 - Adla, Diego 2492 1-0 2 Paramos Dominguez, Roberto 2404 - Glavina, Pablo 2437 0-1 3 Senlle Caride, Miguel 2303 - Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2375 1/2 4 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 2265 - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2241 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - C.E. LLEIDA 2.5-1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Andres Gonzalez, Ivan 2311 - Barbero Sendic, Alejandro 2363 1-0 2 Recuero Guerra, Javier 2228 - Trepat Herranz, Joan 2315 0-1 3 Alonso Alvarez, Aitor 2221 - Coll Ortega, Jordi 2307 1-0 4 Suarez Garcia, Ivan 1930 - Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. 2190 1/2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

--------------------------------------------------- C.E. LLEIDA 2317 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Barbero Sendic, Alejandro ESP 2363 f 2339 2. Trepat Herranz, Joan ESP 2315 f 2308 3. Coll Ortega, Jordi ESP 2307 f 2290 4. Martinez Lopez, Ivan ESP 2282 f 2271 5. Adel Lahchaichi, Oussama ESP 2246 f 2263 6. Rodriguez Melgar, Josep M. ESP 2190 2214 7. Codina Garcia, Jose ESP 2141 2147 8. Gensana Berzunces, Joan ESP 1951 1978 --------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------- C.A. STADIUM CASABLANCA 2412 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Adla, Diego ARG 2492 m 2501 2. Glavina, Pablo ARG 2437 m 2438 3. Lopez Gracia, Fernando ESP 2375 f 2370 4. Moreno Gracia, Daniel ESP 2345 f 2326 5. Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP 2241 2233 6. Arregui Untoria, Carlos ESP 2081 2087 7. Juberias Segura, Santiago ESP 2047 2053 8. Gracia Laguens, Asuncion ESP ---- ---- --------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------- C.A. SOLVAY - B 2336 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier ESP 2430 m 2443 2. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos ESP 2317 f 2307 3. Martin Fuentes, Alberto ESP 2320 f 2322 4. Perez Lopez, Jesus Maria ESP 2278 2253 5. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto ESP 2188 2186 6. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl ESP 2092 2105 7. Jimenez Serna, Alvaro ESP 1964 2045 --------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------- C.A. UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 2389 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Pena Gomez, Manuel ESP 2414 m 2424 2. Paramos Dominguez, Roberto ESP 2404 m 2405 3. Garcia Castro, Pablo ESP 2370 m 2356 4. Guerra Bastida, Diego ESP 2367 m 2364 5. Senlle Caride, Miguel ESP 2303 f 2256 6. Carrera Perez, Francisco ESP 2280 2266 7. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP 2265 m 2282 8. Leiros Vila, Avelino ESP 2156 2145 9. Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Albert ESP 2059 2035 --------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------- UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 2448 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto ESP 2543 m 2531 2. Recuero Guerra, David ESP 2454 m 2452 3. Suarez Real, Alberto ESP 2397 f 2387 4. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan ESP 2396 f 2392 5. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESP 2311 f 2315 6. Montes Gutierrez, Ignacio ESP 2253 2226 7. Recuero Guerra, Javier ESP 2228 f 2226 8. Alonso Alvarez, Aitor ESP 2221 2207 9. Bazan Solera, Manuel ESP 2007 1983 10. Suarez Garcia, Ivan ESP 1930 1899 --------------------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------- C.A. COLLADO VILLALBA 2538 --------------------------------------------------- 1. Granda Zuniga, Julio E PER 2664 g 2656 2. Vazquez Igarza, Renier ESP 2580 g 2578 3. Moreno Ruiz, Javier ESP 2471 m 2474 4. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus ESP 2402 m 2403 5. Herrera, Irisberto ESP 2438 g 2428 6. Cao Armillas, Jesus ESP 2184 2204 7. Bote Alvarez-Carrasco, Valenti ESP 2145 2196 8. Cepeda Delgado, Camilo ESP 2175 2214 9. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert ESP 2113 2162 10. San Juan Rodriguez, Miguel ESP 2091 2129 ---------------------------------------------------

Bases

pdf