Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Hotel Almirante 2013 - Torneo B Alicante (España)
30.10 - 03.11.2013
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 46
Media elo: 1457
Organización: C.A. Alicante y Hotel Almirante
Página oficial
ajedrezenalicante@yahoo.es
Tel: 965 20 22 14 / 603 861 661 / 615 547 567

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

 1. Herrero Ferrando, Salvador     ESP 1772    1780    7.0
 2. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael         ESP 1749    1692    6.0
 3. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August COL 1746    1738    6.0
 4. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1154    1127    5.0
 5. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1361    1319    5.0
 6. Vidal Moscardo, Blas           ESP 1777    1753    5.0
 7. Juan Soriano, Leo              ESP 1418    1467    5.0
 8. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus     ESP 1729    1708    5.0
 9. Navarro Rico, Lluis            ESP 1450    1330    5.0
10. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar      ESP 1430    1440    5.0
11. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1662    1679    5.0
12. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1712    1688    5.0
13. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1679    1734    5.0
14. Martin Ferrer, Silverio        ESP 1795    1774    5.0
15. Taquet, Eric                   ESP ----    ----    4.5
16. Conrado Rufino, Dario          ESP 1563    1562    4.5
17. Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael ESP 1559    1430    4.5
18. Lin Hu, Victor                 ESP ----    ----    4.5
19. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1452    1410    4.0
20. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio    ESP 1603    1641    4.0
21. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel        ESP 1630    1524    4.0
22. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael          ESP 1734    1709    4.0
23. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves      ESP 1186    1099    4.0
24. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca      ESP 1192    1111    4.0
25. Juan Beneyto, Daniel           ESP 1471    1449    4.0
26. Garcia Molina, Jose            ESP 1201    1150    4.0
27. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1461    1396    4.0
28. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus COL ----    ----    4.0
29. Jimenez Castejon, Victor       ESP 1199    1195    4.0
30. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP 1306    1106    3.5
31. Domene Corral, Jose Luis       ESP 1417    1374    3.5
32. Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael       ESP ----    1343    3.5
33. Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso      ESP 1620    1642    3.5
34. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1496    1425    3.5
35. Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge       ESP ----    1523    3.5
36. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1431    1431    3.0
37. Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi ESP ----    ----    3.0
38. Jara Garcia, Antonio           ESP 1418    1436    3.0
39. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo        ESP 1642    1563    2.5
40. Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo     ESP 1416    1392    2.5
41. Miralles Canto, Lorenzo        ESP 1558    1486    2.5
42. Bazar Herrera, Ivan            ESP ----    ----    2.5
43. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad   ESP 1525    1503    2.5
44. Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen      ESP ----    1095    2.5
45. Barkov, Ilya                   ESP 1331    1300    2.0
46. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Martin Ferrer, Silverio 0-1 2. Vidal Moscardo, Blas - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 3. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Herrero Ferrando, Salvador 0-1 4. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 5. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August 0-1 6. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Jara Garcia, Antonio 1/2 7. Domene Corral, Jose Luis - Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus 0-1 8. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0-1 9. Barkov, Ilya - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 10. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Garcia Molina, Jose 1-0 11. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 0-1 13. Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen - Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Conrado Rufino, Dario - Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro 1-0 15. Taquet, Eric - Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael 1-0 16. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Martin Ferrer, Silverio - Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio 0-1 2. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 1/2 3. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus - Conrado Rufino, Dario 1-0 4. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Taquet, Eric 0-1 5. Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 0-1 6. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 0-1 7. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Domene Corral, Jose Luis 1-0 8. Garcia Molina, Jose - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 9. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio - Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus 1/2 2. Taquet, Eric - Vidal Moscardo, Blas 0-1 3. Herrero Ferrando, Salvador - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 1-0 4. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 0-1 5. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1-0 6. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 7. Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 8. Conrado Rufino, Dario - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1/2 9. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi + - 10. Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 11. Lin Hu, Victor - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - + 12. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus - + 13. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 14. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro - Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso 0-1 15. Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael - Jara Garcia, Antonio 1-0 16. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Barkov, Ilya 1-0 17. Domene Corral, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus - Herrero Ferrando, Salvador 0-1 2. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August 1/2 3. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 4. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Taquet, Eric 1/2 5. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 0-1 6. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus 1-0 7. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Martin Ferrer, Silverio 1/2 8. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Juan Soriano, Leo 0-1 9. Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 0-1 10. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Lin Hu, Yangjie 0-1 11. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel 1-0 12. Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso - Garcia Molina, Jose 0-1 13. Jimenez Castejon, Victor - Conrado Rufino, Dario 0-1 14. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael 0-1 15. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Miralles Canto, Lorenzo 1-0 16. Lin Hu, Victor - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1-0 17. Aledo Yanguas, David - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1-0 18. Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 0-1 19. Domene Corral, Jose Luis - Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael 1/2 20. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen 1-0 21. Barkov, Ilya - Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad 1-0 22. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Herrero Ferrando, Salvador - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 1/2 2. Vidal Moscardo, Blas - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 3. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 4. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus 1-0 5. Juan Soriano, Leo - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1-0 6. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1/2 7. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio 0-1 8. Conrado Rufino, Dario - Lin Hu, Victor 1-0 9. Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1-0 10. Taquet, Eric - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 11. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 12. Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 13. Domene Corral, Jose Luis - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 14. Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 1-0 15. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel - Barkov, Ilya 1-0 16. Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael - Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso 1/2 17. Miralles Canto, Lorenzo - Jimenez Castejon, Victor 1-0 18. Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 19. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro 1-0 20. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Jara Garcia, Antonio 0-1 21. Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0-1 22. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August - Vidal Moscardo, Blas 1-0 2. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Herrero Ferrando, Salvador 0-1 3. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael 1-0 4. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio - Juan Soriano, Leo 0-1 5. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Conrado Rufino, Dario 1-0 6. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 7. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 8. Aledo Yanguas, David - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0-1 9. Garcia Molina, Jose - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 0-1 10. Martin Ferrer, Silverio - Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo 1-0 11. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus - Lin Hu, Yangjie 1-0 12. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi 1-0 13. Lin Hu, Victor - Miralles Canto, Lorenzo 1-0 14. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1/2 15. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Taquet, Eric 0-1 16. Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso - Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus 0-1 17. Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 18. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1-0 19. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro - Domene Corral, Jose Luis 0-1 20. Jimenez Castejon, Victor - Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Herrero Ferrando, Salvador - Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August 1-0 2. Juan Soriano, Leo - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 1/2 3. Vidal Moscardo, Blas - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 4. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 5. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1/2 6. Conrado Rufino, Dario - Martin Ferrer, Silverio 1/2 7. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio 1/2 8. Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael - Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus 0-1 9. Taquet, Eric - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 10. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Lin Hu, Victor 1-0 11. Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus - Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael 1/2 13. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 14. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 15. Miralles Canto, Lorenzo - Domene Corral, Jose Luis 0-1 16. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 17. Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi - Jara Garcia, Antonio 1/2 18. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo 1-0 19. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Jimenez Castejon, Victor 0-1 20. Barkov, Ilya - Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge 0-1 21. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso 0-1 22. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro - Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Herrero Ferrando, Salvador 0-1 2. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Vidal Moscardo, Blas 1-0 3. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August - Juan Soriano, Leo 1-0 4. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1/2 5. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1/2 6. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Conrado Rufino, Dario 1/2 7. Martin Ferrer, Silverio - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1-0 8. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 0-1 9. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 10. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael 0-1 11. Garcia Molina, Jose - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1/2 12. Domene Corral, Jose Luis - Taquet, Eric - + 13. Lin Hu, Victor - Lin Hu, Yangjie 1-0 14. Aledo Yanguas, David - Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael 1-0 15. Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge - Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso 1/2 16. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 17. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus 0-1 18. Jimenez Castejon, Victor - Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi 1-0 19. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen 1-0 20. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 1/2 21. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Barkov, Ilya 1-0
 1. Martin Ferrer, Silverio        ESP 1795    1774 C.A. Alicante
 2. Vidal Moscardo, Blas           ESP 1777    1753 Alzira
 3. Herrero Ferrando, Salvador     ESP 1772    1780 C.A. Alicante
 4. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael         ESP 1749    1692 C.A. Alicante
 5. Alzate Echavarri, Cesar August COL 1746    1738 C.A. Alicante
 6. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael          ESP 1734    1709 Burjassot
 7. Conde Chijeb, Manuel Jesus     ESP 1729    1708 Círculo Ferrolán de Xadrez
 8. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1712    1688 C.A. Alcoy
 9. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1679    1734 San Fernando
10. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1662    1679 Madrid
11. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo        ESP 1642    1563 C.A. Alicante
12. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel        ESP 1630    1524 C.A. Alicante
13. Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso      ESP 1620    1642 C.A. Alicante
14. Gamarra Olave, Jose Antonio    ESP 1603    1641 Logroño
15. Conrado Rufino, Dario          ESP 1563    1562 C.A. Alicante
16. Carrasco Guerrero, Saul Rafael ESP 1559    1430 C.A. Alicante
17. Miralles Canto, Lorenzo        ESP 1558    1486 Goloso Peón
18. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad   ESP 1525    1503 C.A. Alicante              F
19. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1496    1425 C.A. Alicante
20. Juan Beneyto, Daniel           ESP 1471    1449 Carcaixent
21. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1461    1396 Enric Valor
22. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1452    1410 C.A. Alicante
23. Navarro Rico, Lluis            ESP 1450    1330 Enric Valor
24. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1431    1431 Alicante
25. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar      ESP 1430    1440 Murcia                     F
26. Juan Soriano, Leo              ESP 1418    1467 Carcaixent
27. Jara Garcia, Antonio           ESP 1418    1436 C.A. Alicante
28. Domene Corral, Jose Luis       ESP 1417    1374 Aspe
29. Miralles Birlanga, Lorenzo     ESP 1416    1392 Goloso Peón
30. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1361    1319 Enric Valor
31. Barkov, Ilya                   ESP 1331    1300 C.A. Alicante
32. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP 1306    1106 C.A. Alicante
33. Garcia Molina, Jose            ESP 1201    1150 C.A. Silla
34. Jimenez Castejon, Victor       ESP 1199    1195 Xàbia
35. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca      ESP 1192    1111 Xàbia                      F
36. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves      ESP 1186    1099 Silla                      F
37. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1154    1127 C.A. Alcoy
38. Segui Coloma, Jose Jorge       ESP ----    1523 C.A. Alcoy
39. Carrasco Jimenez, Rafael       ESP ----    1343 C.A. Alicante
40. Sargsyan Manukyan, Gurgen      ESP ----    1095 C.A. Alicante
41. Altieri Garcia, Francisco Javi ESP ----    ---- C.A. Alicante
42. Bazar Herrera, Ivan            ESP ----    ----
43. Lin Hu, Victor                 ESP ----    ---- C.A. Alicante
44. Martinez Yakoulev, Alejandro   ESP ----    ---- Enric Valor
45. Taquet, Eric                   ESP ----    ---- C.A. Alicante
46. Zuniga Ortega, Milton de Jesus COL ----    ---- C.A. Alicante