Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7. Torneo de Otoño Villa de la Zubia 2013 La Zubia (España)
24.11.2013
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 62
Media elo: 1399
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
Dirección: Santiago Jurado Muñoz
Arbitraje: Francisco Jiménez Melguizo
Página oficial
ajedrez-lazubia@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Jimenez Capilla, Martin R.         ESP 2104    2104    5.5
 2. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel                ESP 1928    1928    5.0
 3. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                 ESP 2177    2177    5.0
 4. Orantes Taboada, Francisco         ESP 1864    1864    5.0
 5. Ruiz Moreno, Rafael                ESP 1757    1757    4.5
 6. Srdoc, Nenad                       FRA 1844    1844    4.5
 7. Hiemstra, Jan                      NED 2051    2051    4.5
 8. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Miguel A     ESP 1809    1809    4.5
 9. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1672    1672    4.5
10. Rojas Guerrero, Luis               ESP 1735    1735    4.0
11. Redondo Benavente, Jose Carlos     ESP 1920    1920    4.0
12. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose        ESP 1785    1785    4.0
13. Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel        ESP 1732    1732    4.0
14. Redondo Benavente, Ana Del Carmen  ESP 1686    1686    4.0
15. Florez Parra, Jesus Mauricio       ESP ----    ----    4.0
16. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio         ESP 1420    1420    4.0
17. Manzano Prieto, Ignacio            ESP 1898    1898    3.5
18. Ferrer Escudero, Francisco Jos     ESP 1599    1599    3.5
19. Lopez Rubio, Yeray                 ESP 1430    1430    3.5
20. Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis             ESP 1389    1389    3.5
21. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1067    1067    3.5
22. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel                ESP 1927    1927    3.0
23. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP ----    ----    3.0
24. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jos     ESP 1850    1850    3.0
25. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP 1709    1709    3.0
26. Peinado Moya, Javier               ESP 1517    1517    3.0
27. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian             ESP ----    ----    3.0
28. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis           ESP 1497    1497    3.0
29. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria        ESP 1404    1404    3.0
30. Hernandez Jambrina, Daniel         ESP 1379    1379    3.0
31. Ramirez Morales, Eduardo           ESP 1613    1613    2.5
32. Muñoz Perez, Miguel                ESP ----    ----    2.5
33. Teruel Robledillo, Juan Ramon      ESP ----    ----    2.5
34. Cañete Lopez, Jose                 ESP 1391    1391    2.5
35. Pereda Perez, Carlos Maria         ESP ----    ----    2.5
36. Ortiz Del Campo, David             ESP 1378    1378    2.5
37. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela        ESP 1172    1172    2.5
38. Garcia Lerta, Jose Carlos          ESP 1603    1603    2.5
39. De Garaizabal Rafiq, Pablo         ESP 1205    1205    2.5
40. Cabrera Espinosa, Jose Antonio     ESP 1271    1271    2.5
41. Fernandez Alarcon, Jose Maria      ESP 1624    1624    2.5
42. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel        ESP 1250    1250    2.0
43. Lopez Rubio, Victoria              ESP 984     984     2.0
44. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1256    1256    2.0
45. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa       ESP 1082    1082    2.0
46. Orantes Martin, Manuel             ESP 1104    1104    2.0
47. Hamed, Sidi                        ESP ----    ----    2.0
48. Aranda Martos, Sebastiana          ESP ----    ----    1.5
49. Ballesteros Prieto, Francisco      ESP 1141    1141    1.5
50. Delgado Vallejo, Abel              ESP ----    ----    1.5
51. Castillo Valdivia, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    ----    1.0
52. Cecilio Sanjose, Dionisio          ESP ----    ----    1.0
53. Fernandez De Piñar Martino, Daniel ESP ----    ----    1.0
54. Godino Salcedo, Gregorio           ESP ----    ----    0.5
55. Gamez Monge, Francisco Jesus       ESP 1753    1753    0.0
56. Estevez Fortes, Jesus              ESP 1439    1439    0.0
57. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1776    1776    0.0
58. Perez Calvo, Raul Cesar            ESP 1736    1736    0.0
59. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel         ESP 1431    1431    0.0
60. Moldovan, Robert                   ESP ----    ----    0.0
61. Pedregosa Garcia, Jose             ESP ----    ----    0.0
62. Pereda Perez, Ignacio              ESP ----    ----    0.0

 1. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                 ESP 2177    2177  Granada
 2. Jimenez Capilla, Martin R.         ESP 2104    2104  Las Gabias
 3. Hiemstra, Jan                      NED 2051    2051  Nerja
 4. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel                ESP 1928    1928  Granada
 5. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel                ESP 1927    1927  Granada
 6. Redondo Benavente, Jose Carlos     ESP 1920    1920  Úbeda (Jaén)
 7. Manzano Prieto, Ignacio            ESP 1898    1898  Granada
 8. Orantes Taboada, Francisco         ESP 1864    1864  Granada
 9. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jos     ESP 1850    1850  Granada
10. Srdoc, Nenad                       FRA 1844    1844  Güéjar-Sierra
11. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Miguel A     ESP 1809    1809  Alfacar
12. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose        ESP 1785    1785  Baza
13. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1776    1776  La Zubia
14. Ruiz Moreno, Rafael                ESP 1757    1757  Cájar
15. Gamez Monge, Francisco Jesus       ESP 1753    1753  Granada
16. Perez Calvo, Raul Cesar            ESP 1736    1736  Chauchina
17. Rojas Guerrero, Luis               ESP 1735    1735  Monachil
18. Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel        ESP 1732    1732  Motril
19. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP 1709    1709  La Zubia
20. Redondo Benavente, Ana Del Carmen  ESP 1686    1686  Úbeda (Jaén)
21. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1672    1672  La Zubia
22. Fernandez Alarcon, Jose Maria      ESP 1624    1624  Baza
23. Ramirez Morales, Eduardo           ESP 1613    1613  Albolote
24. Garcia Lerta, Jose Carlos          ESP 1603    1603  Ogíjares
25. Ferrer Escudero, Francisco Jos     ESP 1599    1599  Baza
26. Peinado Moya, Javier               ESP 1517    1517  Frailes
27. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis           ESP 1497    1497  Motril
28. Estevez Fortes, Jesus              ESP 1439    1439  La Zubia
29. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel         ESP 1431    1431  Churriana de la Vega
30. Lopez Rubio, Yeray                 ESP 1430    1430  La Zubia
31. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio         ESP 1420    1420  Linares (Jaén)
32. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria        ESP 1404    1404  Granada
33. Cañete Lopez, Jose                 ESP 1391    1391  La Zubia
34. Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis             ESP 1389    1389  Cájar
35. Hernandez Jambrina, Daniel         ESP 1379    1379  Granada
36. Ortiz Del Campo, David             ESP 1378    1378  La Zubia
37. Cabrera Espinosa, Jose Antonio     ESP 1271    1271  Santa Fe
38. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1256    1256  Granada
39. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel        ESP 1250    1250  Motril
40. De Garaizabal Rafiq, Pablo         ESP 1205    1205  La Zubia
41. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela        ESP 1172    1172  Motril
42. Ballesteros Prieto, Francisco      ESP 1141    1141  Linares (Jaén)
43. Orantes Martin, Manuel             ESP 1104    1104  Granada
44. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa       ESP 1082    1082  Motril
45. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1067    1067  La Zubia
46. Lopez Rubio, Victoria              ESP  984     984  La Zubia
47. Aranda Martos, Sebastiana          ESP ----    ----  Linares (Jaén)
48. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian             ESP ----    ----  Granada
49. Castillo Valdivia, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    ----  Frailes
50. Cecilio Sanjose, Dionisio          ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
51. Delgado Vallejo, Abel              ESP ----    ----  Granada
52. Fernandez De Piñar Martino, Daniel ESP ----    ----  La Zubia
53. Florez Parra, Jesus Mauricio       ESP ----    ----  Maracena
54. Godino Salcedo, Gregorio           ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
55. Hamed, Sidi                        ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
56. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP ----    ----  Granada
57. Moldovan, Robert                   ESP ----    ----  Gójar
58. Muñoz Perez, Miguel                ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
59. Pedregosa Garcia, Jose             ESP ----    ----
60. Pereda Perez, Carlos Maria         ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
61. Pereda Perez, Ignacio              ESP ----    ----  Sierra Elvira
62. Teruel Robledillo, Juan Ramon      ESP ----    ----  Linares (Jaén)