Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Memorial Ramón Escudeiro Tilve 2013 Pontevedra (España)
04 - 08.12.2013
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 64
Media elo: 1443
Organización: Escola Xadrez Pontevedra
Dirección: José Alberto Portela García
Arbitraje: Álvaro Reinaldo Soto
Página oficial
escola@xadrezpontevedra.com
Tel: 650 645 318

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


 1. Garcia Castro, Pablo               ESP 2358 m  2345    5.5
 2. Rivera, Daniel                     URU 2353 m  2336    5.5
 3. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos           ESP 2135 m  2108    5.5
 4. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel            ESP 2254 f  2233    5.5
 5. Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto       ESP 2196    2194    5.5
 6. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco            ESP 1732    1693    5.0
 7. Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio       ESP 1936    1919    5.0
 8. Gonzalez Gandara, David            ESP 1684    1643    5.0
 9. Outeiro Padin, Heladio             ESP 1773    1726    5.0
10. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo       ESP 1940    1920    4.5
11. Garcia Vilas, Mario                ESP 1900    1844    4.5
12. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo              ESP 1575    1502    4.5
13. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando          ESP 1706    ----    4.5
14. Aguado Fernandez, Eva              ESP ----    1387    4.5
15. Vazquez Gomez, David               ESP 1733    1686    4.5
16. Garcia Sobrino, David              ESP 1712    1661    4.5
17. Farto Orozco, David                ESP 1837    1814    4.5
18. Otero Ramirez, Angel               ESP 1708    1650    4.5
19. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel       ESP 1267    1235    4.0
20. Quiroga Trigo, Abel                ESP 1734    1678    4.0
21. Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas               ESP 1870    1810    4.0
22. Gomez Carreño, Martin              ESP 1550    1458    4.0
23. Vazquez Millan, Antonio            ESP 1460    1358    4.0
24. Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo         ESP 1616    1561    4.0
25. Victorero Dominguez, Oscar         ESP 1193    1257    4.0
26. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel           ESP 1489    1417    3.5
27. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo           ESP 1565    1494    3.5
28. Fasting, Emil Christian            FRA ----    ----    3.5
29. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto           ESP 1322    1233    3.5
30. Rivera Rivas, Carlos               ESP ----    ----    3.5
31. Duarte Blanco, Christian           ESP 1398    1312    3.5
32. Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel          ESP 1488    1458    3.5
33. Lago Carballo, Carmen (*)          ESP 1428    1490    3.5
34. Fuentes Cid, Arturo                ESP 1449    1404    3.5
35. Rey Chimera, Luca                  ESP ----    ----    3.5
36. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo           ESP 1239    1210    3.5
37. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar      ESP 1553    1286    3.5
38. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos             ESP 1539    1518    3.5
39. Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro     ESP 1433    1342    3.5
40. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc     ESP 1495    1486    3.0
41. Martinez Montes, Martin            ESP ----    ----    3.0
42. Martinez Perez, Carlos (*)         ESP 1547    1547    3.0
43. Benavides, Gabriel                 ESP ----    ----    3.0
44. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos              ESP ----    ----    3.0
45. Castejon Blanco, Carlos            ESP 1564    1484    3.0
46. Portela Medrano, Pablo             ESP ----    ----    3.0
47. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi     ESP ----    ----    3.0
48. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio        ESP 1177    1325    2.5
49. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) ESP ----    1191    2.5
50. Santiago Garcia, Victor            ESP 1330    1128    2.5
51. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David      ESP 1264    1204    2.5
52. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon    ESP ----    ----    2.5
53. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín       ESP ----    ----    2.5
54. Carballido Campo, Esteban          ESP ----    ----    2.5
55. Miguez Garcia, Xavi                ESP ----    ----    2.5
56. Garrandes Moreda, Ana              ESP ----    ----    2.5
57. Lago Lopez, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----    2.0
58. Maquieira Vidal, Diego             ESP ----    ----    2.0
59. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*)          ESP ----    1394    1.5
60. Paniagua Curt, Jaime               ESP ----    ----    1.5
61. Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier        ESP ----    ----    1.5
62. Portela Medrano, Carmen            ESP ----    ----    1.0
63. Aguiño Fraga, Diego                ESP ----    ----    0.5
64. Dahlgren, James Allen              ESP 1883    1852    0.5

Ronda 1

1. Santiago Garcia, Victor - Garcia Castro, Pablo 0-1 2. Rivera, Daniel - Juanes Paniagua, Alberto 1-0 3. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel - Perez Fungueiro, Manuel 0-1 4. Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1-0 5. Victorero Dominguez, Oscar - Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos - + 6. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 7. Aguado Fernandez, Eva - Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio 0-1 8. Garcia Vilas, Mario - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) 1-0 9. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín - Dahlgren, James Allen + - 10. Quiroga Trigo, Abel - Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier 1-0 11. Fasting, Emil Christian - Rego Lorenzo, Francisco 0-1 12. Gonzalez Gandara, David - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi 1-0 13. Lago Lopez, Ruben - Rebollo Montes, Bernardo 0-1 14. Castejon Blanco, Carlos - Martinez Montes, Martin 1-0 15. Paniagua Curt, Jaime - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 0-1 16. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc - Portela Medrano, Carmen 1-0 17. Portela Medrano, Pablo - Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel 0-1 18. Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro - Rey Chimera, Luca - + 19. Rivera Rivas, Carlos - Duarte Blanco, Christian 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Garcia Castro, Pablo - Gonzalez Gandara, David 1-0 2. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco - Rivera, Daniel 0-1 3. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel - Castejon Blanco, Carlos 1-0 4. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos - Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc 1-0 5. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo - Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo 0-1 6. Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio - Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín 1-0 7. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos - Garcia Vilas, Mario 1-0 8. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel - Quiroga Trigo, Abel 0-1 9. Outeiro Padin, Heladio - Rey Chimera, Luca 1-0 10. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Otero Ramirez, Angel 0-1 11. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) - Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando 0-1 12. Aguiño Fraga, Diego - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - + 13. Benavides, Gabriel - Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar - + 14. Carballido Campo, Esteban - Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) 0-1 15. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon - Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel - + 16. Miguez Garcia, Xavi - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 0-1 17. Duarte Blanco, Christian - Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) 1-0 18. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto - Rivera Rivas, Carlos 1/2 19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi - Santiago Garcia, Victor 0-1 20. Martinez Montes, Martin - Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel 0-1 21. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - Fasting, Emil Christian 0-1 22. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio - Lago Lopez, Ruben 1-0 23. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) - Paniagua Curt, Jaime 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo - Garcia Castro, Pablo 1/2 2. Rivera, Daniel - Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos 1/2 3. Quiroga Trigo, Abel - Perez Fungueiro, Manuel 0-1 4. Otero Ramirez, Angel - Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio 1/2 5. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto 0-1 6. Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) - Outeiro Padin, Heladio 0-1 7. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando - Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel 1-0 8. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Vazquez Gomez, David 0-1 9. Garcia Vilas, Mario - Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro 1/2 10. Victorero Dominguez, Oscar - Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas 0-1 11. Farto Orozco, David - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 12. Santiago Garcia, Victor - Rego Lorenzo, Francisco 0-1 13. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel - Garcia Sobrino, David 0-1 14. Gonzalez Gandara, David - Garrandes Moreda, Ana 1-0 15. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín - Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo 0-1 16. Fasting, Emil Christian - Rebollo Montes, Bernardo 0-1 17. Castejon Blanco, Carlos - Maquieira Vidal, Diego 1-0 18. Paniagua Curt, Jaime - Gomez Carreño, Martin 0-1 19. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0-1 20. Rey Chimera, Luca - Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel 0-1 21. Rivera Rivas, Carlos - Vazquez Millan, Antonio 1/2 22. Dahlgren, James Allen - Carballido Campo, Esteban - + 23. Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) - Miguez Garcia, Xavi 1-0 24. Benavides, Gabriel - Juanes Paniagua, Alberto 1-0 25. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 1-0 26. Portela Medrano, Carmen - Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) 0-1 27. Portela Medrano, Pablo - Aguado Fernandez, Eva 0-1 28. Lago Lopez, Ruben - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) 1-0 29. Martinez Montes, Martin - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel - Garcia Castro, Pablo 0-1 2. Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio - Rivera, Daniel 1/2 3. Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto - Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo 1-0 4. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos - Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando 1-0 5. Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas - Outeiro Padin, Heladio 1/2 6. Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo - Farto Orozco, David 0-1 7. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo - Quiroga Trigo, Abel 1/2 8. Vazquez Gomez, David - Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar 1/2 9. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco - Gomez Carreño, Martin 1-0 10. Garcia Sobrino, David - Duarte Blanco, Christian 1/2 11. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel - Otero Ramirez, Angel 1-0 12. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Gonzalez Gandara, David 0-1 13. Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) - Garcia Vilas, Mario 0-1 14. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 0-1 15. Aguado Fernandez, Eva - Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) 1-0 16. Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel - Benavides, Gabriel 1-0 17. Vazquez Millan, Antonio - Carballido Campo, Esteban 1-0 18. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon 0-1 19. Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro - Rivera Rivas, Carlos 0-1 20. Fasting, Emil Christian - Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc 1-0 21. Garrandes Moreda, Ana - Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel 0-1 22. Maquieira Vidal, Diego - Victorero Dominguez, Oscar 0-1 23. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio - Martinez Montes, Martin 0-1 24. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Lago Lopez, Ruben 1-0 25. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi 1-0 26. Miguez Garcia, Xavi - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0-1 27. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Castro, Pablo - Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos 1-0 2. Rivera, Daniel - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Outeiro Padin, Heladio - Perez Fungueiro, Manuel 0-1 4. Gonzalez Gandara, David - Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio 0-1 5. Farto Orozco, David - Rego Lorenzo, Francisco 0-1 6. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo - Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel 1-0 7. Garcia Vilas, Mario - Rebollo Montes, Bernardo 1-0 8. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar - Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas 1/2 9. Quiroga Trigo, Abel - Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel 0-1 10. Duarte Blanco, Christian - Vazquez Gomez, David 0-1 11. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon - Garcia Sobrino, David 0-1 12. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando - Vazquez Millan, Antonio 0-1 13. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Aguado Fernandez, Eva 1-0 14. Rivera Rivas, Carlos - Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo 0-1 15. Gomez Carreño, Martin - Fasting, Emil Christian 1-0 16. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1-0 17. Martinez Montes, Martin - Victorero Dominguez, Oscar 0-1 18. Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) - Portela Peleteiro, Pablo 0-1 19. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 0-1 20. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín - Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro 0-1 21. Benavides, Gabriel - Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) 0-1 22. Carballido Campo, Esteban - Santiago Garcia, Victor 0-1 23. Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier - Juanes Paniagua, Alberto 0-1 24. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - Paniagua Curt, Jaime 1-0 25. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc - Rey Chimera, Luca 1-0 26. Maquieira Vidal, Diego - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio 0-1 27. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) - Portela Medrano, Carmen 1-0 28. Lago Lopez, Ruben - Portela Medrano, Pablo 0-1 29. Miguez Garcia, Xavi - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Garcia Castro, Pablo - Rivera, Daniel 1/2 2. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel - Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio 1/2 3. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco - Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto 0-1 4. Garcia Sobrino, David - Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel - Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo 0-1 6. Vazquez Millan, Antonio - Garcia Vilas, Mario 0-1 7. Vazquez Gomez, David - Ferreiro Solla, Pablo 1-0 8. Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas - Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel 0-1 9. Gomez Carreño, Martin - Farto Orozco, David 0-1 10. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos - Outeiro Padin, Heladio 0-1 11. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel - Gonzalez Gandara, David 0-1 12. Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo - Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar 1-0 13. Victorero Dominguez, Oscar - Castejon Blanco, Carlos 1-0 14. Santiago Garcia, Victor - Quiroga Trigo, Abel 0-1 15. Otero Ramirez, Angel - Duarte Blanco, Christian 1-0 16. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto - Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando 0-1 17. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1-0 18. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 0-1 19. Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro - Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon 1-0 20. Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) - Rivera Rivas, Carlos 1/2 21. Aguado Fernandez, Eva - Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) 1-0 22. Martinez Montes, Martin - Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc 0-1 23. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio - Portela Medrano, Pablo 0-1 24. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Fasting, Emil Christian 1/2 25. Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier - Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) 0-1 26. Garrandes Moreda, Ana - Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) 1-0 27. Miguez Garcia, Xavi - Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín 1-0 28. Paniagua Curt, Jaime - Benavides, Gabriel 0-1 29. Rey Chimera, Luca - Carballido Campo, Esteban 1-0 30. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi - Maquieira Vidal, Diego 1-0 31. Portela Medrano, Carmen - Lago Lopez, Ruben 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto - Garcia Castro, Pablo 1/2 2. Rivera, Daniel - Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo 1-0 3. Garcia Vilas, Mario - Perez Fungueiro, Manuel 0-1 4. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos - Vazquez Gomez, David 1-0 5. Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio - Farto Orozco, David 1/2 6. Outeiro Padin, Heladio - Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo 1-0 7. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel - Rego Lorenzo, Francisco 0-1 8. Gonzalez Gandara, David - Victorero Dominguez, Oscar 1-0 9. Quiroga Trigo, Abel - Vazquez Millan, Antonio 1/2 10. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo - Garcia Sobrino, David 0-1 11. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Otero Ramirez, Angel 0-1 12. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando - Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro 1-0 13. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo - Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel 1-0 14. Castejon Blanco, Carlos - Aguado Fernandez, Eva 0-1 15. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc - Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas 0-1 16. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar - Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel 1/2 17. Portela Medrano, Pablo - Gomez Carreño, Martin 0-1 18. Rivera Rivas, Carlos - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 1/2 19. Martinez Perez, Carlos (*) - Lago Carballo, Carmen (*) 1/2 20. Duarte Blanco, Christian - Garrandes Moreda, Ana 1-0 21. Fasting, Emil Christian - Santiago Garcia, Victor 1-0 22. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon - Juanes Paniagua, Alberto 0-1 23. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - Rey Chimera, Luca 0-1 24. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo - Miguez Garcia, Xavi 1-0 25. Benavides, Gabriel - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1/2 26. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) - Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio 1/2 27. Lago Lopez, Ruben - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi 0-1 28. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*) - Martinez Montes, Martin 0-1 29. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín - Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier + - 30. Carballido Campo, Esteban - Paniagua Curt, Jaime 1-0 31. Maquieira Vidal, Diego - Portela Medrano, Carmen 1-0
1.  Garcia Castro, Pablo               ESP 2358 m  2345  Gal
2.  Rivera, Daniel                     URU 2353 m  2336  Gal
3.  Perez Fungueiro, Manuel            ESP 2254 f  2233  Gal
4.  Patiño Romaris, Juan Roberto       ESP 2196    2194  Gal
5.  Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos           ESP 2135 m  2108  Gal
6.  Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo       ESP 1940    1920  Gal
7.  Sardina Paramo, Juan Antonio       ESP 1936    1919  Gal
8.  Garcia Vilas, Mario                ESP 1900    1844  Gal
9.  Dahlgren, James Allen              ESP 1883    1852  Gal
10. Lemos Vizcaya, Tomas               ESP 1870    1810  Gal
11. Farto Orozco, David                ESP 1837    1814  Gal
12. Outeiro Padin, Heladio             ESP 1773    1726  Gal
13. Quiroga Trigo, Abel                ESP 1734    1678  Gal
14. Vazquez Gomez, David               ESP 1733    1686  Gal
15. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco            ESP 1732    1693  Gal
16. Garcia Sobrino, David              ESP 1712    1661  Gal
17. Otero Ramirez, Angel               ESP 1708    1650  Gal
18. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando          ESP 1706    ----
19. Gonzalez Gandara, David            ESP 1684    1643  Gal
20. Saavedra Santiago, Gonzalo         ESP 1616    1561  Gal
21. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo              ESP 1575    1502  Gal
22. Rebollo Montes, Bernardo           ESP 1565    1494  Gal
23. Castejon Blanco, Carlos            ESP 1564    1484  Gal
24. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar      ESP 1553    1286  Gal
25. Gomez Carreño, Martin              ESP 1550    1458  Gal
26. Martinez Perez, Carlos (*)         ESP 1547    1547  Gal
27. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos             ESP 1539    1518  Gal
28. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisc     ESP 1495    1486  Gal
29. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel           ESP 1489    1417  Gal
30. Sanchez Fernandez, Manuel          ESP 1488    1458  Gal
31. Vazquez Millan, Antonio            ESP 1460    1358  Gal
32. Fuentes Cid, Arturo                ESP 1449    1404  Gal
33. Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro     ESP 1433    1342  Gal
34. Lago Carballo, Carmen (*)          ESP 1428    1490  Gal
35. Duarte Blanco, Christian           ESP 1398    1312  Gal
36. Santiago Garcia, Victor            ESP 1330    1128  Gal
37. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto           ESP 1322    1233  Ctl
38. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel       ESP 1267    1235  Gal
39. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David      ESP 1264    1204  Gal
40. Portela Peleteiro, Pablo           ESP 1239    1210  Gal
41. Victorero Dominguez, Oscar         ESP 1193    1257  Gal
42. Quintana Rodriguez, Eugenio        ESP 1177    1325  Ctl
43. Oubina Parracho, Luis (*)          ESP ----    1394  And
44. Aguado Fernandez, Eva              ESP ----    1387  Gal
45. Fernandez Fernandez, Lidia Raq (*) ESP ----    1191  Gal
46. Aguiño Fraga, Diego                ESP ----    ----
47. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquín       ESP ----    ----
48. Benavides, Gabriel                 ESP ----    ----
49. Carballido Campo, Esteban          ESP ----    ----
50. Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier        ESP ----    ----
51. Fasting, Emil Christian            FRA ----    ----
52. Fernandez Abilleira, Xose Ramon    ESP ----    ----
53. Garrandes Moreda, Ana              ESP ----    ----
54. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergi     ESP ----    ----
55. Lago Lopez, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----
56. Maquieira Vidal, Diego             ESP ----    ----
57. Martinez Montes, Martin            ESP ----    ----
58. Miguez Garcia, Xavi                ESP ----    ----
59. Paniagua Curt, Jaime               ESP ----    ----
60. Portela Medrano, Carmen            ESP ----    ----
61. Portela Medrano, Pablo             ESP ----    ----
62. Rey Chimera, Luca                  ESP ----    ----
63. Rivera Rivas, Carlos               ESP ----    ----
64. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos              ESP ----    ----