Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Torneo de Navidad Alfaro 2013 Alfaro (España)
21.12.2013
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 50
Media elo: 1570
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Dirección: Miguel Angel Bayo
Arbitraje: Ivan Arriazu Dominguez
Página oficial
ajedrezalfaro@gmail.com
Tel: 941-183045

La RiojaLa RiojaEspaña

 1. Leon Fernandez, Mario          ESP 2145    2090    6.5
 2. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto           ESP 2183    ----    6.5
 3. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge   ESP 1913    ----    6.5
 4. Lorente Penalva, Diego         ESP 2160    2167    6.0
 5. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose   ESP 1971    1963    6.0
 6. Sesma Rubio, Patxi             ESP 2146    2159    5.5
 7. Moya Mallafre, Erik            ESP 1959    ----    5.5
 8. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel         ESP 2007    ----    5.5
 9. Garrido Lasheras, David        ESP 2021    1993    5.5
10. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo            ESP 1587    1593    5.5
11. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro         ESP 2108    ----    5.0
12. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel   ESP 1884    1888    5.0
13. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier  ESP 1872    1818    5.0
14. Lorente Ibanez, Luis           ESP 1867    1877    5.0
15. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 1887    1885    5.0
16. Pes Mateo, Angel               ESP 2008    2033    4.5
17. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel    ESP 2197    ----    4.5
18. Navajas Martinez, Victor       ESP ----    ----    4.5
19. Aliane Diez, Aaron             ESP 1705    1675    4.0
20. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1733    1749    4.0
21. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel      ESP 1462    ----    4.0
22. Garcia Valer, Jesus Victorino  ESP 1905    1936    4.0
23. Garcia Perez, Manuel           ESP 1762    1762    4.0
24. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1501    ----    4.0
25. Castillo Lamata, Vidal         ESP 1731    ----    4.0
26. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix ESP ----    ----    4.0
27. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio      ESP 1759    ----    4.0
28. Robles Penalva, Guillermo      ESP ----    ----    4.0
29. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo             ESP 1648    ----    4.0
30. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto      ESP 1415    1384    4.0
31. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor       ESP 1511    ----    3.5
32. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben     ESP ----    ----    3.5
33. Felipo Martinez, Marcos        ESP ----    ----    3.0
34. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo          ESP ----    ----    3.0
35. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota      ESP ----    ----    3.0
36. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1258    1285    3.0
37. Marrodan Ochoa, Jose M.        ESP ----    ----    3.0
38. Sainz Allo, Javier             ESP ----    ----    3.0
39. Felipo del Prado, Miguel Angel ESP ----    ----    2.5
40. Fernandez Herce, Ruben         ESP ----    ----    2.5
41. Hernandez Ochoa, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----    2.5
42. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    2.5
43. Rodenas Garcia, Francisco      ESP ----    ----    2.5
44. Jaime Tamayo, Alberto          ESP ----    ----    2.0
45. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario       ESP ----    ----    2.0
46. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier       ESP ----    ----    2.0
47. Ortega Gomez, Pedro            ESP ----    ----    1.0
48. Gil Sanz, Mario                ESP ----    ----    0.0
49. Mechac, Nadir                  ESP ----    ----    0.0
50. Fernandez Saenz, Gabriel       ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel    ESP 2197  ----  Logroño
 2. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto           ESP 2183  ----  Corella
 3. Lorente Penalva, Diego         ESP 2160  2167  Logroño
 4. Sesma Rubio, Patxi             ESP 2146  2159  Santa Ana-Tudela
 5. Leon Fernandez, Mario          ESP 2145  2090  Alfaro
 6. Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro         ESP 2108  ----  Pamplona
 7. Garrido Lasheras, David        ESP 2021  1993  Santa Ana-Tudela
 8. Pes Mateo, Angel               ESP 2008  2033  Zaragoza
 9. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel         ESP 2007  ----  Lardero
10. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose   ESP 1971  1963  Logroño
11. Moya Mallafre, Erik            ESP 1959  ----  Logroño
12. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge   ESP 1913  ----  Logroño
13. Garcia Valer, Jesus Victorino  ESP 1905  1936  Zaragoza
14. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 1887  1885  Logroño
15. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel   ESP 1884  1888  Calahorra
16. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier  ESP 1872  1818  Corella
17. Lorente Ibanez, Luis           ESP 1867  1877  Calahorra
18. Garcia Perez, Manuel           ESP 1762  1762  Alfaro
19. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio      ESP 1759  ----  Calahorra
20. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1733  1749  Ribaforada
21. Castillo Lamata, Vidal         ESP 1731  ----  Alfaro
22. Aliane Diez, Aaron             ESP 1705  1675  Alfaro
23. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo             ESP 1648  ----  Orvina-Pamplona
24. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo            ESP 1587  1593  Santa Ana-Tudela
25. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor       ESP 1511  ----  Tudela
26. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1501  ----  Cintruenigo
27. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel      ESP 1462  ----  Lardero
28. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto      ESP 1415  1384  Peralta
29. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1258  1285  Zaragoza
30. Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota      ESP ----  ----  Pamplona
31. Felipo Martinez, Marcos        ESP ----  ----  Aldea Nueva del Ebro
32. Felipo del Prado, Miguel Angel ESP ----  ----  Aldea Nueva del Ebro
33. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario       ESP ----  ----  Calahorra
34. Fernandez Herce, Ruben         ESP ----  ----  Calahorra
35. Fernandez Saenz, Gabriel       ESP ----  ----  Alfaro
36. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix ESP ----  ----  Santa Ana-Tudela
37. Gil Sanz, Mario                ESP ----  ----  Santa Ana-Tudela
38. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier       ESP ----  ----  Peralta
39. Hernandez Ochoa, Alejandro     ESP ----  ----  Santa Eulalia Bajera
40. Jaime Tamayo, Alberto          ESP ----  ----  Calahorra
41. Marrodan Ochoa, Jose M.        ESP ----  ----  Tudelilla
42. Mechac, Nadir                  ESP ----  ----  Alfaro
43. Navajas Martinez, Victor       ESP ----  ----  Alfaro
44. Ortega Gomez, Pedro            ESP ----  ----  Castejon
45. Robles Penalva, Guillermo      ESP ----  ----  Arnedo
46. Rodenas Garcia, Francisco      ESP ----  ----  Arnedo
47. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben     ESP ----  ----  Arnedo
48. Sainz Allo, Javier             ESP ----  ----  Aldea Nueva del Ebro
49. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo          ESP ----  ----  Aldea Nueva del Ebro
50. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio       ESP ----  ----  Alfaro