Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

8. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2014 Madrid (España)
23.03 - 25.05.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 65
Media elo: 1640
Organización: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Dirección: José Luis Martín Vázquez
Arbitraje: José Luis Martín Vázquez
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Brull Cortes, Boris              ESP 2025    2079    7.5
 2. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor         ESP 1989    2034    7.0
 3. Marcos Herrero, Francisco        ESP 1930    1975    7.0
 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2057    2101    6.5
 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos            ESP 1999    2052    6.0
 6. Crespo Villalba, Israel          ESP 1895    1949    6.0
 7. Gil Sierra, Jacinto              ESP 2037    2098    6.0
 8. Tirado Parra, Alberto            ESP 1939    1970    6.0
 9. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos            ESP 1944    1997    6.0
10. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 1901    1961    6.0
11. Avendano Mateos, Jose            ESP 2042    2087    5.5
12. Garces Adan, Jose A.             ESP 1777    1793    5.5
13. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto            ESP 1935    1980    5.5
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo       ESP 1793    1851    5.5
15. Vazquez Moreno, Luis             ESP 1737    1826    5.5
16. Sotres Menendez, Raul            ESP 1629    1705    5.5
17. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo           ESP 1696    1789    5.5
18. Pena Marina, Jose Maria          ESP 1848    1898    5.5
19. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel        ESP 1575    1598    5.5
20. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo        ESP ----    1782    5.0
21. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco ESP 1672    1730    5.0
22. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1745    1803    5.0
23. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel     ESP 1695    1766    5.0
24. Perez Bruni, Alfredo             ESP 1721    1780    5.0
25. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano        ESP 1481    1570    5.0
26. Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando    ESP 1782    1769    5.0
27. Andradas Encabo, Victor          ESP ----    1749    5.0
28. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon       ESP 1652    1733    4.5
29. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J   ESP 1651    1741    4.5
30. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso          ESP 1737    1816    4.5
31. Melcon Diez, Enrique             ESP 1606    1653    4.5
32. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel    ESP ----    ----    4.5
33. Yeves Miquel, Enrique            ESP 1742    1822    4.0
34. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1604    1658    4.0
35. Head Ladeveze, Jorge             ESP 1655    1728    4.0
36. Huerto Moreno, Jorge             ESP 1534    1654    4.0
37. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1579    1682    4.0
38. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis            ESP 1597    1682    4.0
39. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio           ESP ----    ----    4.0
40. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie   ESP 1658    1723    4.0
41. Sancinena Arpide, Juan           ESP 1622    1682    4.0
42. Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo      ESP 1543    1592    4.0
43. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1556    1623    3.5
44. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1407    1447    3.5
45. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1938    1988    3.5
46. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar            ESP 1342    1587    3.5
47. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A.   ESP 1609    1675    3.5
48. Del Val Moreno, Jose A           ESP 1568    1553    3.5
49. Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac            ESP 1538    1613    3.5
50. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria          ESP 1476    1611    3.5
51. Cortijo Manso, Luis              ESP 1561    1622    3.0
52. Ramos Antona, Enrique            ESP 1629    1657    3.0
53. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro        ESP ----    ----    3.0
54. Arellano Guerrero, Manuel        ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose         ESP 1512    1581    3.0
56. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio        ESP ----    ----    3.0
57. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul          ESP ----    ----    2.5
58. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio    ESP ----    ----    2.5
59. Garcia Garcia, Amor              ESP ----    ----    2.0
60. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel   ESP 1758    1821    2.0
61. Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Andres ESP ----    ----    2.0
62. Gines Sanchez, Javier            ESP 1613    1708    1.5
63. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S.       ECU ----    ----    1.0
64. Blanco Plana, Arturo             ESP ----    1730    1.0
65. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo       ESP 1832    1901    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Palomares Monreal, Francisco J 1-0 2. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Avendano Mateos, Jose 0-1 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 4. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Brull Cortes, Boris 0-1 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 6. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Rodriguez Dorado, Victor 0-1 7. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 8. Savchuk, Olga - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 10. Del Val Moreno, Jose A - Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 11. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 12. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 13. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac 1-0 14. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Pena Marina, Jose Maria 1-0 15. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 17. Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 18. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo - Garces Adan, Jose A. 1-0 19. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Andradas Encabo, Victor 1-0 20. Blanco Plana, Arturo - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 0-1 21. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Arellano Guerrero, Manuel 1-0 22. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 23. Perez Bruni, Alfredo - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0 24. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1/2 25. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Garcia Garcia, Amor 1-0 26. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 0-1 27. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio 1-0 28. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 0-1 29. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - + 2. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando 1-0 3. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 4. Brull Cortes, Boris - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 5. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 6. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor - Perez Bruni, Alfredo 1-0 7. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1-0 8. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 9. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 10. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 11. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 12. Pindado Campos, Raul - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1/2 13. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon - Crespo Villalba, Israel 0-1 14. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo 1/2 15. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - Gines Sanchez, Javier 1/2 16. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 17. Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Andres - Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo + - 18. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 19. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac 0-1 20. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 21. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 22. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 23. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Andradas Encabo, Victor + - 24. Arellano Guerrero, Manuel - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 0-1 25. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Blanco Plana, Arturo + - 26. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 27. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Arellano Guerrero, Sergio 1-0 28. Garcia Garcia, Amor - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 29. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 1-0 30. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro 1-0 31. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 2. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto - Avendano Mateos, Jose 0-1 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 1-0 4. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Brull Cortes, Boris 0-1 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 1/2 6. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Rodriguez Dorado, Victor 0-1 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 8. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Andres 1-0 9. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1-0 10. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 1/2 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1-0 12. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Garces Adan, Jose A. 0-1 13. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 0-1 14. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 1/2 15. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 16. Savchuk, Olga - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 17. Perez Bruni, Alfredo - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 18. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 19. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria 1-0 20. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1-0 21. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 0-1 22. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Del Val Moreno, Jose A 1-0 23. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Pena Marina, Jose Maria 0-1 24. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Palomares Monreal, Francisco J 0-1 25. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Garcia Garcia, Amor 1-0 26. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 27. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 2. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Brull Cortes, Boris 1/2 3. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 4. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo 1-0 5. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 6. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 7. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 8. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Crespo Villalba, Israel 0-1 9. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 10. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel 1-0 11. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 0-1 12. Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 13. Gines Sanchez, Javier - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 14. Pindado Campos, Raul - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 15. Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 0-1 16. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 17. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1-0 18. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo 1-0 19. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J - Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio 1-0 20. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 21. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 22. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 23. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro 1-0 24. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 25. Del Val Moreno, Jose A - Arellano Guerrero, Manuel 0-1 26. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio - Blanco Plana, Arturo 1/2 27. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 1-0 28. Garcia Garcia, Amor - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 2. Brull Cortes, Boris - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 1-0 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 1/2 4. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Garces Adan, Jose A. + - 5. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Rodriguez Dorado, Victor 0-1 6. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 1-0 7. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 8. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 9. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 10. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Largo Barbero, Benito - + 11. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 12. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 1-0 13. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - + 14. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 1-0 15. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 16. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 0-1 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Palomares Monreal, Francisco J 0-1 18. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 19. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Savchuk, Olga + - 20. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Perez Bruni, Alfredo 0-1 21. Arellano Guerrero, Manuel - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 22. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 23. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Andradas Encabo, Victor 0-1 24. Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo - Arellano Guerrero, Sergio 1-0 25. Blanco Plana, Arturo - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 26. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - + 27. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 28. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro - Del Val Moreno, Jose A 0-1 29. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Garcia Garcia, Amor 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 2. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor - Avendano Mateos, Jose 1/2 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 4. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Crespo Villalba, Israel 1-0 5. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 6. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 7. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 8. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J - Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 9. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Garces Adan, Jose A. 0-1 10. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1/2 11. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 12. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 0-1 13. Perez Bruni, Alfredo - Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo 1-0 14. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 15. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 16. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 17. Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 0-1 18. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 19. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 20. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 0-1 21. Andradas Encabo, Victor - Gines Sanchez, Javier + - 22. Del Val Moreno, Jose A - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 23. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Arellano Guerrero, Manuel 1-0 24. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 25. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 0-1 26. Garcia Garcia, Amor - Blanco Plana, Arturo 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Brull Cortes, Boris - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 2. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Rodriguez Dorado, Victor 0-1 3. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 4. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Tirado Parra, Alberto 1/2 5. Garces Adan, Jose A. - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 6. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Crespo Villalba, Israel 1-0 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 8. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 9. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Pena Marina, Jose Maria 1/2 10. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 11. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Perez Bruni, Alfredo 1/2 12. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1 13. Andradas Encabo, Victor - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 14. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 15. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 1-0 16. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 1-0 17. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 18. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 19. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria 1-0 20. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 21. Savchuk, Olga - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 1-0 22. Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Andres - Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1 23. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo 0-1 24. Blanco Plana, Arturo - Del Val Moreno, Jose A - + 25. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. + - 26. Garcia Garcia, Amor - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Brull Cortes, Boris 0-1 2. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 1-0 3. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Avendano Mateos, Jose 1-0 4. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Garces Adan, Jose A. 1/2 5. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 1-0 6. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1/2 7. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto 1/2 8. Vazquez Moreno, Luis - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 9. Crespo Villalba, Israel - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 10. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Palomares Monreal, Francisco J 1/2 11. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 12. Perez Bruni, Alfredo - Head Ladeveze, Jorge 1-0 13. Andradas Encabo, Victor - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 14. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Largo Barbero, Benito +-- 15. Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando - Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo 1/2 16. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 17. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 18. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel - Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. 1-0 19. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1-0 20. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 0-1 21. Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 22. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso - Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro 1-0 23. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 24. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria - Del Val Moreno, Jose A 0-1 25. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio 1-0 26. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar - Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac 1/2 27. Arellano Guerrero, Manuel - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 0-1 28. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Brull Cortes, Boris - Rodriguez Dorado, Victor 1/2 2. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 3. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 4. Avendano Mateos, Jose - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 5. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Perez Bruni, Alfredo 1-0 7. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1/2 8. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 9. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Crespo Villalba, Israel 0-1 10. Pena Marina, Jose Maria - Andradas Encabo, Victor 1-0 11. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J - Vazquez Moreno, Luis 0-1 12. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel 1-0 13. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 14. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando 0-1 15. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 16. Head Ladeveze, Jorge - Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo 0-1 17. Del Val Moreno, Jose A - Canseco Arenas, Alfonso 0-1 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon 0-1 19. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A. - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 20. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 21. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 22. Savchuk, Olga - Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose 1-0 23. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 24. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio - Garcia Chica, Eva Maria 0-1 25. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar 0-1 26. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro - Arellano Guerrero, Sergio 1/2 27. Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac - Garcia Garcia, Amor 1-0 28. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Arellano Guerrero, Manuel 0-1
 1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres       ESP 2057    2101 Getafe
 2. Avendano Mateos, Jose            ESP 2042    2087 Getafe
 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto              ESP 2037    2098 Magerit
 4. Brull Cortes, Boris              ESP 2025    2079 Tres Cantos
 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos            ESP 1999    2052 Agustiniano
 6. Rodriguez Dorado, Victor         ESP 1989    2034 Virgen de Atocha
 7. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos            ESP 1944    1997 Tres Cantos
 8. Tirado Parra, Alberto            ESP 1939    1970 Expansion de Hortaleza
 9. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1938    1988 Pueblo Nuevo
10. Ruiz Sanchez, Roberto            ESP 1935    1980 Pueblo Nuevo
11. Marcos Herrero, Francisco        ESP 1930    1975 Pueblo Nuevo
12. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 1901    1961 Ciudad los Angeles
13. Crespo Villalba, Israel          ESP 1895    1949 Expansion de Hortaleza
14. Pena Marina, Jose Maria          ESP 1848    1898 Tres Cantos
15. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo       ESP 1832    1901 Ciudad los Angeles
16. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo       ESP 1793    1851 Alcorcon
17. Fernandez Rodriguez, Fernando    ESP 1782    1769 Blanco y Negro
18. Garces Adan, Jose A.             ESP 1777    1793 Alcorcon
19. Fernandez Bonilla, M. Arcangel   ESP 1758    1821 64 Villalba
20. Enfedaque Jimenez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1745    1803 Tres Cantos
21. Yeves Miquel, Enrique            ESP 1742    1822 La Casa del Ajedrez
22. Vazquez Moreno, Luis             ESP 1737    1826 Ciudad los Angeles
23. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso          ESP 1737    1816 Independiente
24. Perez Bruni, Alfredo             ESP 1721    1780 Alcorcon
25. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo           ESP 1696    1789 Algete 2008
26. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel     ESP 1695    1766 Independiente
27. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco ESP 1672    1730 Tres Cantos
28. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie   ESP 1658    1723 Los Rosales
29. Head Ladeveze, Jorge             ESP 1655    1728 Mostoles
30. Lopez-Andujar Ocana, Ramon       ESP 1652    1733 Ciudad los Angeles
31. Palomares Monreal, Francisco J   ESP 1651    1741 Vallecas Villa
32. Sotres Menendez, Raul            ESP 1629    1705 Capablanca Jose Raul
33. Ramos Antona, Enrique            ESP 1629    1657 Ciudad los Angeles
34. Sancinena Arpide, Juan           ESP 1622    1682 La Didactica
35. Gines Sanchez, Javier            ESP 1613    1708 Ciudad los Angeles
36. Ballesteros Jimenez, Miguel A.   ESP 1609    1675 La Casa del Ajedrez
37. Melcon Diez, Enrique             ESP 1606    1653 Collado Villalba
38. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1604    1658 Ciudad los Angeles
39. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis            ESP 1597    1682 Ciudad los Angeles
40. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1579    1682 Ciudad los Angeles
41. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel        ESP 1575    1598 Fuenlabrada
42. Del Val Moreno, Jose A           ESP 1568    1553 Ciudad los Angeles
43. Cortijo Manso, Luis              ESP 1561    1622 Pueblo Nuevo
44. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1556    1623 Los Rosales
45. Cabeza Hernandez, Guillermo      ESP 1543    1592 Zola
46. Vazquez Cabeza, Isaac            ESP 1538    1613 C. D. V.
47. Huerto Moreno, Jorge             ESP 1534    1654 Ciudad los Angeles
48. Lopez Ziegler, Juan Jose         ESP 1512    1581 La Casa del Ajedrez
49. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano        ESP 1481    1570 Liberty Chess
50. Garcia Chica, Eva Maria          ESP 1476    1611 Agustiniano
51. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis      ESP 1407    1447 Los Rosales
52. Pablos Ceruelo, Oscar            ESP 1342    1587 Ciudad los Angeles
53. Fernandez Moreno, Gerardo        ESP ----    1782 Agustiniano
54. Andradas Encabo, Victor          ESP ----    1749 Agustiniano
55. Blanco Plana, Arturo             ESP ----    1730 Rivas
56. Arellano Guerrero, Manuel        ESP ----    ---- Los Rosales
57. Arellano Guerrero, Sergio        ESP ----    ---- Los Rosales
58. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S.       ECU ----    ---- Los Rosales
59. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul          ESP ----    ---- Manila Estrellas
60. Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Andres ESP ----    ---- Liberty Chess
61. Garcia Garcia, Amor              ESP ----    ---- Liberty Chess
62. Garcia-Maurino Ayora, Gabriel    ESP ----    ---- C. D. V.
63. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio           ESP ----    ---- Liberty Chess
64. Martinez Fernandez, Fulgencio    ESP ----    ---- Los Rosales
65. Villaescusa Perez, Alvaro        ESP ----    ---- Los Rosales