Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 2014 - Open Gran Canaria (España)
14 - 20.04.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 119
Media elo: 1753
Organización: Federación Insular de G.C. / Juan Sebastián Almeida Sánchez
Dirección: Juan Sebastián Almeida Sánchez
Arbitraje: Pablo A. Arranz Martín
gcajedrez@gmail.com

CanariasCanariasEspaña

  1. Lariño Nieto, David            ESP 2438 g  2449   8.0
  2. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2497 g  2502   7.5
  3. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina        ESP 2392 m  2366   7.5
  4. Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel     ESP 2342 f  2322   7.0
  5. Kurajica, Bojan                BIH 2506 g  2535   7.0
  6. Petre, Nad-Titus               ROU 2374 m  ----   6.5
  7. Campos Moreno, Javier B.       CHI 2466 g  2457   6.5
  8. Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro       ESP 2358 f  2320   6.5
  9. Bressac, Stephane              FRA 2301 f  ----   6.5
 10. Solana Suarez, Ernesto         ESP 2339 f  2317   6.5
 11. Meyer, Lars A.                 DEN 2270 f  2274   6.5
 12. Barlov, Dragan                 SRB 2436 g  2450   6.5
 13. Manea, Alexandru               ROU 2402 m  ----   6.0
 14. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin    ESP 2208    2177   6.0
 15. De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G.  ESP 2261 f  2248   6.0
 16. Krulich, Roman                 MNC 2223 c  ----   6.0
 17. Palacios Perez, Manuel         ESP 2193    2198   6.0
 18. Camino Carrio, Nicanor         ESP 2050    2055   6.0
 19. Martin Ojeda, Juan Manuel      ESP 2248 f  2247   5.5
 20. Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio    ESP 2223    2212   5.5
 21. Natalicchio Escalante, Nicolas ESP 2209    2214   5.5
 22. Robin, Samy                    FRA 2290 f  ----   5.5
 23. Del Rey, Diego                 ESP 2394 m  2391   5.5
 24. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja        ESP 2236    2212   5.5
 25. Manchon Santana, Alberto       ESP 1620    1622   5.5
 26. Garcia Padron, Juan            ESP 2215    2195   5.5
 27. Capote Robayna, Johanna        ESP 1801    1771   5.5
 28. Alonso Valiente, Alexis        ESP 2050    2054   5.5
 29. Marrero Cardenes, Agustin      ESP 2003    2023   5.5
 30. Zanoletty Garcia, David        ESP 2029    2051   5.5
 31. Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco    ESP 2175    2176   5.5
 32. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda        ESP 2219 wm 2190   5.5
 33. Vilar Lopez, Monica            ESP 2167 wf 2170   5.5
 34. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar    ESP 2026    2037   5.5
 35. Olivera Gutierrez, Albert      ESP 2030    2039   5.0
 36. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel      ESP 2097    2075   5.0
 37. Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio     ESP 1874    1902   5.0
 38. Exposito Cruz, Airam           ESP 1428    1435   5.0
 39. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo      ESP 2294 f  2282   5.0
 40. Meyer, Christine               DEN 1940    1943   5.0
 41. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis    ESP 2009    1989   5.0
 42. Capote Robayna, Nayeli         ESP 1661    1619   5.0
 43. Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo  ESP 2056 f  2054   5.0
 44. Guerrero Orihuela, Jose Luis   ESP 1633    1669   5.0
 45. Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis        ESP 2047    2078   5.0
 46. Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N.  ESP 1881    1862   5.0
 47. Vlajkov, Milenko               GER 1594    ----   5.0
 48. Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos     ESP 1531    1512   5.0
 49. Draghici Flutur, Gavril        ESP 2155    2126   5.0
 50. Ramirez Medina, Victor         ESP 2000    1984   5.0
 51. Marrero Lopez, Agustin         ESP 1823    1846   5.0
 52. Garcia Matos, Maury            CUB 1878    ----   5.0
 53. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis      ESP 1677    1622   4.5
 54. Ruiz Delgado, Basilio          ESP 1711    1706   4.5
 55. Exposito Cruz, David           ESP 1451    1468   4.5
 56. Lin Ying, Rui                  ESP 1462    1471   4.5
 57. Aleman Alamo, Nicolas          ESP 1535    1522   4.5
 58. Hernandez Herrera, Ruben Idafe ESP ----    ----   4.5
 59. Cruz Pino, Adrian              ESP 1989    1998   4.5
 60. Guerra Arrocha, Daniel         ESP 1939    1902   4.5
 61. Lafuente Calvillo, Andrea      ESP 1845    1834   4.5
 62. Cruz Ramirez, Nauzet           ESP 1814    1831   4.5
 63. Diaz Suarez, Cayetano          ESP 1856    1861   4.5
 64. Cruz Gomez, Isidro             ESP 1997    1972   4.5
 65. Quevedo Sarmiento, Jacinto     ESP 1579    1844   4.5
 66. Julien Casteleiro, Ariel       CUB 1633    1573   4.5
 67. Diaz Martin, Cristina          ESP 1541    1484   4.5
 68. Antonini, Roberto              ITA 1602    1562   4.5
 69. Guedes Lopez, Mario            ESP 1619    1539   4.0
 70. Diaz Hernandez, Francisco Javi ESP 1527    1462   4.0
 71. Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo       ESP 1632    1587   4.0
 72. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral         ESP ----    ----   4.0
 73. Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay    ESP 1702    1738   4.0
 74. Suarez Ramirez, Jonay          ESP 1585    1553   4.0
 75. Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist ESP 1413    1425   4.0
 76. Perez Guerra, Raul             ESP 1381    1348   4.0
 77. Amador Garcia, Ismael          ESP 1446    1416   4.0
 78. Fernandez Arce, Aketza         ESP 1372    1386   4.0
 79. Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio      ESP 1551    1498   4.0
 80. Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc ESP ----    ----   4.0
 81. Fernandez, Kosara              SRB 1883    ----   4.0
 82. Agejas Garcia, Diego           ESP 1359    1350   4.0
 83. Monzon Aleman, Ayoze           ESP 1740    1738   3.5
 84. Garcia Almeida, Aitana         ESP 1106    1271   3.5
 85. Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel       ESP 1321    1378   3.5
 86. Roque Hernandez, Francisco     ESP 1445    1429   3.5
 87. Bozinovic, Boban               AUT 2025 c  ----   3.5
 88. Suarez Buceta, Melquiades      ESP 1555    1468   3.5
 89. Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina     ESP 1510    1484   3.5
 90. Morales Sanchez, Domingo       ESP 1476    1449   3.5
 91. Diaz Perez, Jose Juan          ESP 1783    1761   3.5
 92. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria  ESP 1257    1183   3.5
 93. Biscarri Candalia, Oscar       ESP 1492    1429   3.5
 94. Salcedo Izquierdo, Rafael      ESP 1440    1464   3.5
 95. Lopez Gonzalez, Lidia          ESP ----    ----   3.5
 96. Diaz Martin, Carolina          ESP 1382    1332   3.0
 97. Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis    ESP 2040    2035   3.0
 98. Sanchez Gonzalez, Jesus German ESP 1518    1519   3.0
 99. Gonzalez Ortega, Pino          ESP 1406    1408   3.0
100. Sanchez Gonzalez, Eloy Antonio ESP ----    ----   3.0
101. Henriquez Cazorla, Alejandro   ESP 1368    1319   3.0
102. Vega Rodriguez, Daniel         ESP ----    ----   3.0
103. Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina    ESP ----    ----   3.0
104. Sanchez Santamaria, Raul       ESP ----    ----   3.0
105. Medina Martin, Alberto         ESP ----    ----   3.0
106. Fuentes Perez, Noe             ESP ----    ----   3.0
107. Sosa Suarez, Nestor            ESP ----    ----   3.0
108. Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel    ESP 1173    1184   2.5
109. Villa Murcia, Jose Maria       ESP ----    1414   2.5
110. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso  ESP 1756    1768   2.5
111. Trujillo Morales, Sofia        ESP ----    ----   2.5
112. Alba Moreno, Raul              ESP ----    ----   2.5
113. Cubas Cabrera, Gabriel         ESP ----    ----   2.0
114. Garcia Almeida, Valeria        ESP ----    ----   2.0
115. Almenara Pineda, Raul          ESP ----    ----   2.0
116. Diaz Martin, Jesus             ESP ----    ----   2.0
117. Luque Paganelli, Leonardo      ESP ----    ----   1.5
118. Santana Rodriguez, Jose Raul   ESP 1570    1678   0.0
119. Belghazi Zerouali, Mourad      ESP ----    ----   0.0

Ronda 1

1. Kurajica Bojan - Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay 1-0 2. Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 3. Campos Moreno Javier B. - Capote Robayna Nayeli 1-0 4. Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis - Lariño Nieto David 0-1 5. Barlov Dragan - Julien Casteleiro Ariel 1-0 6. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo - Manea Alexandru 0-1 7. Del Rey Diego - Manchon Santana Alberto 1-0 8. Guedes Lopez Mario - Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 0-1 9. Petre Nad-Titus - Antonini Roberto 1-0 10. Vlajkov Milenko - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 0-1 11. Gutierrez Olivares Daniel - Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1-0 12. Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto - Solana Suarez Ernesto 0-1 13. Zanoletty Garcia David *) - Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria 1-0 14. Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro - Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis *) 0-1 15. Bressac Stephane - Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 1-0 16. Fernandez Manrique Agustin *) - Exposito Cruz David 1-0 17. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel *) - Olivera Gutierrez Albert *) 0-1 18. Suarez Buceta Melquiades - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 0-1 19. Draghici Flutur Gavril *) - Exposito Cruz Airam 1-0 20. Amador Garcia Ismael - Palacios Perez Manuel *) 0-1 21. Robin Samy - Rodriguez Miranda Sergio 1-0 22. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar *) 0-1 23. Diaz Martin Cristina - Meyer Lars A. 0-1 24. De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G. - Aleman Alamo Nicolas 1-0 25. Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos - Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel 1/2 26. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi 1-0 27. Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German - Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 0-1 28. Krulich Roman - Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina 1-0 29. Biscarri Candalia Oscar - Vega Gutierrez Belinda 0-1 30. Garcia Padron Juan - Morales Sanchez Domingo 1-0 31. Lin Ying Rui - Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas 0-1 32. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco - Roque Hernandez Francisco 1-0 33. Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael - Vilar Lopez Monica 0-1 34. Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 0-1 35. Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo - Diaz Martin Carolina 1-0 36. Perez Guerra Raul - Camino Carrio Nicanor 0-1 37. Alonso Valiente Alexis - Fernandez Arce Aketza 1-0 38. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis - Agejas Garcia Diego 1-0 39. Bozinovic Boban - Garcia Almeida Aitana 1-0 40. Villa Murcia Jose Maria - Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis 0-1 41. Marrero Cardenes Agustin - Alba Moreno Raul 1-0 42. Almenara Pineda Raul - Ramirez Medina Victor 0-1 43. Cruz Gomez Isidro - Belghazi Zerouali Mourad 1-0 44. Cubas Cabrera Gabriel - Cruz Pino Adrian 0-1 45. Meyer Christine - Diaz Martin Jesus 1-0 46. Donate Villalba Juan Francisc - Guerra Arrocha Daniel 0-1 47. Fernandez Kosara - Fuentes Perez Noe 1-0 48. Garcia Almeida Valeria - Saad Addin Quintana Samir N. 0-1 49. Garcia Matos Maury - Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1-0 50. Lopez Gonzalez Lidia - Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1/2 51. Diaz Suarez Cayetano - Luque Paganelli Leonardo 1-0 52. Medina Martin Alberto - Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 0-1 53. Marrero Lopez Agustin - Rodriguez Tobio Coral 1-0 54. Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio - Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 0-1 55. Capote Robayna Johanna - Sanchez Santamaria Raul 1-0 56. Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina - Diaz Perez Jose Juan 0-1 57. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso - Sosa Suarez Nestor 1-0 58. Trujillo Morales Sofia - Monzon Aleman Ayoze + - 59. Ruiz Delgado Basilio - Vega Rodriguez Daniel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Kurajica Bojan 0-1 2. Movsziszian Karen - Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo 1-0 3. Camino Carrio Nicanor - Campos Moreno Javier B. 1/2 4. Lariño Nieto David - Alonso Valiente Alexis 1-0 5. Manea Alexandru - Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 1-0 6. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Bozinovic Boban 1-0 7. Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Gutierrez Olivares Daniel 0-1 8. Solana Suarez Ernesto - Marrero Cardenes Agustin 0-1 9. Ramirez Medina Victor - Bressac Stephane 1/2 10. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo - Cruz Gomez Isidro 1-0 11. Cruz Pino Adrian - Robin Samy 1/2 12. Meyer Lars A. - Meyer Christine 1-0 13. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina - Zanoletty Garcia David *) 1-0 14. Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis *) - Barlov Dragan 0-1 15. Guerra Arrocha Daniel - De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G. 1/2 16. Cruz Ramirez Nauzet - Fernandez Manrique Agustin *) 1/2 17. Olivera Gutierrez Albert *) - Del Rey Diego 1-0 18. Fernandez Kosara - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 1/2 19. Ruiz Delgado Basilio - Draghici Flutur Gavril *) 0-1 20. Palacios Perez Manuel *) - Capote Robayna Johanna 1-0 21. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar *) - Petre Nad-Titus 1/2 22. Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio - Garcia Matos Maury 1-0 23. Saad Addin Quintana Samir N. - Krulich Roman 0-1 24. Vega Gutierrez Belinda - Diaz Suarez Cayetano 1-0 25. Lafuente Calvillo Andrea - Garcia Padron Juan 1/2 26. Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas - Marrero Lopez Agustin 1-0 27. Diaz Perez Jose Juan - Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 0-1 28. Vilar Lopez Monica - Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1-0 29. Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel - Trujillo Morales Sofia 1-0 30. Rodriguez Mellado Antonio - Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos 1-0 31. Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay - Lopez Gonzalez Lidia 1-0 32. Diaz Martin Carolina - Monzon Aleman Ayoze 0-1 33. Fernandez Arce Aketza - Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis 1/2 34. Capote Robayna Nayeli - Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist 1-0 35. Agejas Garcia Diego - Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis 0-1 36. Julien Casteleiro Ariel - Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1-0 37. Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria - Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 0-1 38. Manchon Santana Alberto - Perez Guerra Raul 1-0 39. Garcia Almeida Aitana - Guedes Lopez Mario 1-0 40. Antonini Roberto - Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro 1-0 41. Alba Moreno Raul - Vlajkov Milenko 0-1 42. Suarez Ramirez Jonay - Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel *) 1-0 43. Belghazi Zerouali Mourad - Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto 0-1 44. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul - Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 0-1 45. Diaz Martin Jesus - Suarez Buceta Melquiades 0-1 46. Rodriguez Miranda Sergio - Villa Murcia Jose Maria 1-0 47. Fuentes Perez Noe - Diaz Martin Cristina 0-1 48. Aleman Alamo Nicolas - Almenara Pineda Raul 1-0 49. Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi - Cubas Cabrera Gabriel 0-1 50. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe - Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 0-1 51. Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina - Donate Villalba Juan Francisc 1-0 52. Luque Paganelli Leonardo - Biscarri Candalia Oscar 0-1 53. Morales Sanchez Domingo - Garcia Almeida Valeria 1-0 54. Rodriguez Tobio Coral - Lin Ying Rui 1/2 55. Exposito Cruz David - Medina Martin Alberto 1-0 56. Sanchez Santamaria Raul - Amador Garcia Ismael 0-1 57. Roque Hernandez Francisco - Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio 1-0 58. Sosa Suarez Nestor - Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael 0-1 59. Exposito Cruz Airam - Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina 1-0 60. Vega Rodriguez Daniel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Kurajica Bojan - Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 1/2 2. Krulich Roman - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 3. Vega Gutierrez Belinda - Lariño Nieto David 0-1 4. Barlov Dragan - Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas 0-1 5. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco - Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 0-1 6. Vilar Lopez Monica - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 1/2 7. Marrero Cardenes Agustin - Meyer Lars A. 0-1 8. Petre Nad-Titus - Camino Carrio Nicanor 1-0 9. Bressac Stephane - Cruz Pino Adrian 1-0 10. Robin Samy - Ramirez Medina Victor 1-0 11. De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G. - Fernandez Kosara 1-0 12. Guerra Arrocha Daniel - Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel 1/2 13. Zanoletty Garcia David *) - Suarez Buceta Melquiades 1-0 14. Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto - Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis *) 1-0 15. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 0-1 16. Fernandez Manrique Agustin *) - Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 1-0 17. Gutierrez Olivares Daniel - Olivera Gutierrez Albert *) 1-0 18. Garcia Padron Juan - Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 1-0 19. Draghici Flutur Gavril *) - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 0-1 20. Palacios Perez Manuel *) - Manea Alexandru 1/2 21. Campos Moreno Javier B. - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar *) 1-0 22. Del Rey Diego - Julien Casteleiro Ariel 1-0 23. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo - Solana Suarez Ernesto 0-1 24. Vlajkov Milenko - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 0-1 25. Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo - Manchon Santana Alberto 1/2 26. Alonso Valiente Alexis - Antonini Roberto 1-0 27. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis - Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1-0 28. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel *) - Sanchez Santamaria Raul 1-0 29. Bozinovic Boban - Rodriguez Miranda Sergio 1-0 30. Diaz Martin Cristina - Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis 0-1 31. Cruz Gomez Isidro - Aleman Alamo Nicolas 1-0 32. Meyer Christine - Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 1-0 33. Biscarri Candalia Oscar - Saad Addin Quintana Samir N. 1/2 34. Garcia Matos Maury - Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina 0-1 35. Diaz Suarez Cayetano - Morales Sanchez Domingo 1-0 36. Marrero Lopez Agustin - Exposito Cruz David 1-0 37. Capote Robayna Johanna - Amador Garcia Ismael 1-0 38. Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael - Diaz Perez Jose Juan 0-1 39. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso - Roque Hernandez Francisco 1-0 40. Monzon Aleman Ayoze - Exposito Cruz Airam 0-1 41. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel - Ruiz Delgado Basilio 0-1 42. Trujillo Morales Sofia - Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay 0-1 43. Vega Rodriguez Daniel - Capote Robayna Nayeli 0-1 44. Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis - Garcia Almeida Aitana 1-0 45. Cubas Cabrera Gabriel - Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis 0-1 46. Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos - Rodriguez Tobio Coral 0-1 47. Lopez Gonzalez Lidia - Fernandez Arce Aketza 1/2 48. Lin Ying Rui - Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 1-0 49. Guedes Lopez Mario - Belghazi Zerouali Mourad 1-0 50. Almenara Pineda Raul - Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi 1/2 51. Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist - Diaz Martin Jesus 1-0 52. Gonzalez Ortega Pino - Fuentes Perez Noe 1-0 53. Donate Villalba Juan Francisc - Diaz Martin Carolina 0-1 54. Perez Guerra Raul - Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1-0 55. Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro - Luque Paganelli Leonardo 1-0 56. Garcia Almeida Valeria - Agejas Garcia Diego 0-1 57. Medina Martin Alberto - Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria 0-1 58. Villa Murcia Jose Maria - Sosa Suarez Nestor 1-0 59. Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio - Alba Moreno Raul 1-0 60. Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Movsziszian Karen - Gutierrez Olivares Daniel 0-1 2. Lariño Nieto David - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 1-0 3. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina - Meyer Lars A. 1-0 4. Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas - Kurajica Bojan 0-1 5. De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G. - Campos Moreno Javier B. 1/2 6. Manea Alexandru - Garcia Padron Juan 1-0 7. Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio - Petre Nad-Titus 1/2 8. Rodriguez Mellado Antonio - Robin Samy 0-1 9. Barlov Dragan - Vilar Lopez Monica 1-0 10. Cruz Gomez Isidro - Del Rey Diego 1/2 11. Solana Suarez Ernesto - Meyer Christine 1-0 12. Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel - Diaz Suarez Cayetano 1-0 13. Capote Robayna Nayeli - Zanoletty Garcia David *) 1/2 14. Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis *) - Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist 1-0 15. Krulich Roman - Guerra Arrocha Daniel 1-0 16. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro - Fernandez Manrique Agustin *) 1/2 17. Olivera Gutierrez Albert *) - Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis 1-0 18. Marrero Lopez Agustin - Vega Gutierrez Belinda 1-0 19. Diaz Perez Jose Juan - Draghici Flutur Gavril *) 0-1 20. Bressac Stephane - Palacios Perez Manuel *) 1-0 21. Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar *) 0-1 22. Capote Robayna Johanna - Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 0-1 23. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1-0 24. Ruiz Delgado Basilio - Alonso Valiente Alexis 1/2 25. Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay - Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 0-1 26. Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina - Bozinovic Boban 0-1 27. Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto 1-0 28. Suarez Buceta Melquiades - Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel *) 1/2 29. Exposito Cruz Airam - Marrero Cardenes Agustin 0-1 30. Saad Addin Quintana Samir N. - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 0-1 31. Lafuente Calvillo Andrea - Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo 1/2 32. Camino Carrio Nicanor - Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 1/2 33. Ramirez Medina Victor - Biscarri Candalia Oscar 1-0 34. Cruz Pino Adrian - Lin Ying Rui 1-0 35. Manchon Santana Alberto - Fernandez Kosara 1-0 36. Rodriguez Tobio Coral - Garcia Matos Maury 0-1 37. Fernandez Arce Aketza - Monzon Aleman Ayoze 0-1 38. Julien Casteleiro Ariel - Perez Guerra Raul 1-0 39. Diaz Martin Carolina - Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 0-1 40. Agejas Garcia Diego - Guedes Lopez Mario 1/2 41. Antonini Roberto - Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1/2 42. Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria - Vlajkov Milenko 0-1 43. Suarez Ramirez Jonay - Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro 1-0 44. Rodriguez Miranda Sergio - Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 1-0 45. Garcia Almeida Aitana - Diaz Martin Cristina 0-1 46. Aleman Alamo Nicolas - Villa Murcia Jose Maria 1/2 47. Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German - Cubas Cabrera Gabriel 1-0 48. Morales Sanchez Domingo - Lopez Gonzalez Lidia 1-0 49. Exposito Cruz David - Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio 1-0 50. Amador Garcia Ismael - Trujillo Morales Sofia 1-0 51. Roque Hernandez Francisco - Vega Rodriguez Daniel 1-0 52. Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina - Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael 1-0 53. Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi - Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos 1-0 54. Alba Moreno Raul - Almenara Pineda Raul 1/2 55. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul - Garcia Almeida Valeria - + 56. Belghazi Zerouali Mourad - Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe - + 57. Diaz Martin Jesus - Luque Paganelli Leonardo 0-1 58. Sanchez Santamaria Raul - Donate Villalba Juan Francisc 0-1 59. Fuentes Perez Noe - Medina Martin Alberto 1-0 60. Sosa Suarez Nestor - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gutierrez Olivares Daniel - Lariño Nieto David 0-1 2. Robin Samy - Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 0-1 3. Kurajica Bojan - Manea Alexandru 1/2 4. Movsziszian Karen - Bressac Stephane 1-0 5. Campos Moreno Javier B. - Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas 1/2 6. Petre Nad-Titus - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 1-0 7. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco - Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 0-1 8. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis - De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G. 0-1 9. Bozinovic Boban - Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel 1/2 10. Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 0-1 11. Marrero Cardenes Agustin - Krulich Roman 1-0 12. Del Rey Diego - Marrero Lopez Agustin 1-0 13. Zanoletty Garcia David *) - Ruiz Delgado Basilio 1-0 14. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo - Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis *) 0-1 15. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Ramirez Medina Victor 1-0 16. Fernandez Manrique Agustin *) - Barlov Dragan 0-1 17. Meyer Lars A. - Olivera Gutierrez Albert *) 1/2 18. Garcia Padron Juan - Cruz Gomez Isidro 1-0 19. Draghici Flutur Gavril *) - Solana Suarez Ernesto 1/2 20. Palacios Perez Manuel *) - Cruz Pino Adrian 0-1 21. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar *) - Manchon Santana Alberto 0-1 22. Vilar Lopez Monica - Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1-0 23. Alonso Valiente Alexis - Capote Robayna Nayeli 0-1 24. Vega Gutierrez Belinda - Julien Casteleiro Ariel 1-0 25. Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo - Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1-0 26. Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis - Camino Carrio Nicanor 0-1 27. Meyer Christine - Rodriguez Miranda Sergio 1-0 28. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel *) - Antonini Roberto 0-1 29. Guerra Arrocha Daniel - Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 1-0 30. Garcia Matos Maury - Exposito Cruz David 1-0 31. Diaz Suarez Cayetano - Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina 1-0 32. Vlajkov Milenko - Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 0-1 33. Cruz Ramirez Nauzet - Amador Garcia Ismael 1-0 34. Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto - Capote Robayna Johanna 0-1 35. Diaz Martin Cristina - Diaz Perez Jose Juan 1-0 36. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso - Exposito Cruz Airam 1/2 37. Monzon Aleman Ayoze - Roque Hernandez Francisco 1-0 38. Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay - Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina 1-0 39. Fernandez Kosara - Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi 1-0 40. Lin Ying Rui - Saad Addin Quintana Samir N. 0-1 41. Biscarri Candalia Oscar - Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis 0-1 42. Guedes Lopez Mario - Rodriguez Tobio Coral 1/2 43. Villa Murcia Jose Maria - Suarez Buceta Melquiades 0-1 44. Gonzalez Ortega Pino - Aleman Alamo Nicolas 1/2 45. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe - Agejas Garcia Diego 0-1 46. Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael - Cubas Cabrera Gabriel 1-0 47. Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist - Donate Villalba Juan Francisc 1-0 48. Lopez Gonzalez Lidia - Diaz Martin Carolina 1/2 49. Perez Guerra Raul - Fuentes Perez Noe 1-0 50. Luque Paganelli Leonardo - Fernandez Arce Aketza 1/2 51. Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro - Garcia Almeida Valeria 1-0 52. Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio - Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria 1-0 53. Sosa Suarez Nestor - Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 0-1 54. Trujillo Morales Sofia - Garcia Almeida Aitana 0-1 55. Vega Rodriguez Daniel - Almenara Pineda Raul 1-0 56. Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos - Alba Moreno Raul 1-0 57. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul - Sanchez Santamaria Raul - + 58. Medina Martin Alberto - Diaz Martin Jesus 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 2. Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro - Kurajica, Bojan 0-1 3. De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. - Movsziszian, Karen 0-1 4. Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio - Barlov, Dragan 1-0 5. Manea, Alexandru - Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel 0-1 6. Marrero Cardenes, Agustin - Petre, Nad-Titus 0-1 7. Campos Moreno, Javier B. - Vilar Lopez, Monica 1-0 8. Natalicchio Escalante, Nicolas - Del Rey, Diego 0-1 9. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Robin, Samy 0-1 10. Meyer, Lars A. - Bozinovic, Boban 1-0 11. Cruz Pino, Adrian - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 0-1 12. Manchon Santana, Alberto - Garcia Padron, Juan 1-0 13. Solana Suarez, Ernesto - Zanoletty Garcia, David *) 0-1 14. Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis *) - Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay 1-0 15. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Meyer, Christine 1-0 16. Diaz Suarez, Cayetano - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin *) 0-1 17. Olivera Gutierrez, Albert *) - Bressac, Stephane 0-1 18. Krulich, Roman - Garcia Matos, Maury 1-0 19. Martin Ojeda, Juan Manuel - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 1-0 20. Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio - Palacios Perez, Manuel *) 0-1 21. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 22. Guerra Arrocha, Daniel - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 0-1 23. Lafuente Calvillo, Andrea - Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco 0-1 24. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Marrero Lopez, Agustin 1-0 25. Cruz Ramirez, Nauzet - Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo 1/2 26. Camino Carrio, Nicanor - Capote Robayna, Johanna 1-0 27. Diaz Martin, Cristina - Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis 1-0 28. Diaz Hernandez, Francisco Javi - Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 1-0 29. Monzon Aleman, Ayoze - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 0-1 30. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Alonso Valiente, Alexis 0-1 31. Ramirez Medina, Victor - Ruiz Delgado, Basilio 1/2 32. Antonini, Roberto - Cruz Gomez, Isidro 0-1 33. Suarez Buceta, Melquiades - Fernandez, Kosara 1-0 34. Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N. - Agejas Garcia, Diego 1-0 35. Exposito Cruz, Airam - Diaz Perez, Jose Juan 1-0 36. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Guerrero Orihuela, Jose Luis 0-1 37. Julien Casteleiro, Ariel - Salcedo Izquierdo, Rafael 1-0 38. Roque Hernandez, Francisco - Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo 0-1 39. Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel - Guedes Lopez, Mario 0-1 40. Garcia Almeida, Aitana - Vlajkov, Milenko 0-1 41. Suarez Ramirez, Jonay - Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist 1/2 42. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral - Quevedo Sarmiento, Jacinto 0-1 43. Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio - Gonzalez Ortega, Pino 0-1 44. Aleman Alamo, Nicolas - Perez Guerra, Raul 1-0 45. Sanchez Gonzalez, Jesus German - Henriquez Cazorla, Alejandro 1-0 46. Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina - Sanchez Gonzalez, Eloy Antonio 1/2 47. Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina - Morales Sanchez, Domingo 0-1 48. Exposito Cruz, David - Vega Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 49. Fernandez Arce, Aketza - Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos 1/2 50. Lopez Gonzalez, Lidia - Biscarri Candalia, Oscar 1-0 51. Luque Paganelli, Leonardo - Lin Ying, Rui 0-1 52. Diaz Martin, Carolina - Villa Murcia, Jose Maria 1/2 53. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria - Hernandez Herrera, Ruben Idafe 1/2 54. Almenara Pineda, Raul - Medina Martin, Alberto 0-1 55. Cubas Cabrera, Gabriel - Sanchez Santamaria, Raul 0-1 56. Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc - Sosa Suarez, Nestor 1-0 57. Fuentes Perez, Noe - Trujillo Morales, Sofia 0-1 58. Alba Moreno, Raul - Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1-0 59. Diaz Martin, Jesus - Descanso 1--

Ronda 7

1. Kurajica, Bojan - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 2. Petre, Nad-Titus - Movsziszian, Karen 1/2 3. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel - Campos Moreno, Javier B. 1/2 5. Del Rey, Diego - Martin Ojeda, Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Bressac, Stephane - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1-0 7. Robin, Samy - Manchon Santana, Alberto 1-0 8. Barlov, Dragan - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 1/2 9. Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco - Manea, Alexandru 1/2 10. Camino Carrio, Nicanor - Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 11. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Krulich, Roman 0-1 12. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Marrero Cardenes, Agustin 1-0 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David *) - Meyer, Lars A. 1/2 14. Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis *) - De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 0-1 15. Garcia Padron, Juan - Cruz Pino, Adrian 1-0 16. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin *) - Diaz Martin, Cristina 1-0 17. Cruz Gomez, Isidro - Olivera Gutierrez, Albert *) 0-1 18. Bozinovic, Boban - Natalicchio Escalante, Nicolas 0-1 19. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1-0 20. Palacios Perez, Manuel *) - Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N. 1-0 21. Solana Suarez, Ernesto - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 1-0 22. Vilar Lopez, Monica - Cruz Ramirez, Nauzet 1-0 23. Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo - Suarez Buceta, Melquiades 1-0 24. Alonso Valiente, Alexis - Exposito Cruz, Airam 1/2 25. Guerrero Orihuela, Jose Luis - Ramirez Medina, Victor 0-1 26. Meyer, Christine - Julien Casteleiro, Ariel 1-0 27. Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo - Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 0-1 28. Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - Luque Paganelli, Leonardo 1-0 29. Garcia Matos, Maury - Guedes Lopez, Mario 1/2 30. Vlajkov, Milenko - Diaz Suarez, Cayetano 0-1 31. Quevedo Sarmiento, Jacinto - Lafuente Calvillo, Andrea 1/2 32. Marrero Lopez, Agustin - Aleman Alamo, Nicolas 1/2 33. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Sanchez Gonzalez, Jesus German 1-0 34. Morales Sanchez, Domingo - Monzon Aleman, Ayoze 1/2 35. Ruiz Delgado, Basilio - Exposito Cruz, David 0-1 36. Gonzalez Ortega, Pino - Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay 0-1 37. Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina - Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 0-1 38. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Lopez Gonzalez, Lidia 0-1 39. Lin Ying, Rui - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 1-0 40. Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist - Antonini, Roberto 0-1 41. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Suarez Ramirez, Jonay 1/2 42. Sanchez Gonzalez, Eloy Antonio - Diaz Hernandez, Francisco Javi 1/2 43. Diaz Perez, Jose Juan - Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel 1/2 44. Medina Martin, Alberto - Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio 0-1 45. Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos - Garcia Almeida, Aitana 1-0 46. Villa Murcia, Jose Maria - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 47. Sanchez Santamaria, Raul - Roque Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 48. Salcedo Izquierdo, Rafael - Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc 0-1 49. Trujillo Morales, Sofia - Diaz Martin, Carolina 1/2 50. Perez Guerra, Raul - Rodriguez Tobio, Coral 0-1 51. Vega Rodriguez, Daniel - Fernandez Arce, Aketza 0-1 52. Henriquez Cazorla, Alejandro - Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina 1-0 53. Biscarri Candalia, Oscar - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 0-1 54. Hernandez Herrera, Ruben Idafe - Alba Moreno, Raul 1-0 55. Garcia Almeida, Valeria - Almenara Pineda, Raul 1-0 56. Sosa Suarez, Nestor - Cubas Cabrera, Gabriel 0-1 57. Diaz Martin, Jesus - Fuentes Perez, Noe 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Del Rey, Diego 1-0 2. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina - Petre, Nad-Titus 1-0 3. Movsziszian, Karen - Robin, Samy 1-0 4. Bressac, Stephane - Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel 0-1 5. Krulich, Roman - Kurajica, Bojan 0-1 6. Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio - Campos Moreno, Javier B. 0-1 7. Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro - Vega Gutierrez, Belinda 1-0 8. Manea, Alexandru - Vilar Lopez, Monica 1-0 9. Manchon Santana, Alberto - Solana Suarez, Ernesto 0-1 10. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja - Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco 1-0 11. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Garcia Padron, Juan 0-1 12. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo 1-0 13. De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. - Zanoletty Garcia, David *) 1-0 14. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis *) 1-0 15. Guerra Arrocha, Daniel - Camino Carrio, Nicanor 0-1 16. Meyer, Lars A. - Fernandez Manrique, Agustin *) 1/2 17. Olivera Gutierrez, Albert *) - Barlov, Dragan 0-1 18. Diaz Suarez, Cayetano - Alonso Valiente, Alexis 1/2 19. Natalicchio Escalante, Nicolas - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 1-0 20. Martin Ojeda, Juan Manuel - Palacios Perez, Manuel *) 1/2 21. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Monzon Aleman, Ayoze 1-0 22. Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 0-1 23. Exposito Cruz, David - Marrero Cardenes, Agustin 0-1 24. Ramirez Medina, Victor - Diaz Martin, Cristina 1-0 25. Exposito Cruz, Airam - Meyer, Christine 0-1 26. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Bozinovic, Boban 1-0 27. Guedes Lopez, Mario - Cruz Gomez, Isidro 0-1 28. Fernandez, Kosara - Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) 1/2 29. Cruz Pino, Adrian - Antonini, Roberto 0-1 30. Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N. - Quevedo Sarmiento, Jacinto 1/2 31. Aleman Alamo, Nicolas - Garcia Matos, Maury 0-1 32. Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio - Morales Sanchez, Domingo 1-0 33. Lafuente Calvillo, Andrea - Lin Ying, Rui 1-0 34. Suarez Buceta, Melquiades - Marrero Lopez, Agustin 0-1 35. Cruz Ramirez, Nauzet - Lopez Gonzalez, Lidia 1-0 36. Sanchez Gonzalez, Jesus German - Ruiz Delgado, Basilio --+ 37. Roque Hernandez, Francisco - Guerrero Orihuela, Jose Luis 0-1 38. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Julien Casteleiro, Ariel 0-1 39. Fernandez Arce, Aketza - Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo 0-1 40. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Vlajkov, Milenko 0-1 41. Suarez Ramirez, Jonay - Gonzalez Ortega, Pino 1-0 42. Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio - Sanchez Gonzalez, Eloy Antonio 1-0 43. Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc - Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos 0-1 44. Diaz Hernandez, Francisco Javi - Henriquez Cazorla, Alejandro 1-0 45. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 46. Diaz Perez, Jose Juan - Hernandez Herrera, Ruben Idafe 0-1 47. Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis - Trujillo Morales, Sofia 1-0 48. Diaz Martin, Carolina - Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina 0-1 49. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria - Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist 0-1 50. Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel - Salcedo Izquierdo, Rafael 0-1 51. Garcia Almeida, Valeria - Perez Guerra, Raul 0-1 52. Garcia Almeida, Aitana - Medina Martin, Alberto 1-0 53. Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina - Villa Murcia, Jose Maria 1-0 54. Cubas Cabrera, Gabriel - Vega Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 55. Fuentes Perez, Noe - Sanchez Santamaria, Raul 1/2 56. Alba Moreno, Raul - Biscarri Candalia, Oscar 0-1 57. Luque Paganelli, Leonardo - Sosa Suarez, Nestor 0-1 58. Almenara Pineda, Raul - Diaz Martin, Jesus 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Movsziszian, Karen - Lariño Nieto, David 1-0 2. Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel - Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1/2 3. Kurajica, Bojan - De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. 1-0 4. Campos Moreno, Javier B. - Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro 1/2 5. Barlov, Dragan - Robin, Samy 1-0 6. Del Rey, Diego - Meyer, Lars A. 0-1 7. Petre, Nad-Titus - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1-0 8. Solana Suarez, Ernesto - Natalicchio Escalante, Nicolas 1-0 9. Garcia Padron, Juan - Bressac, Stephane 0-1 10. Camino Carrio, Nicanor - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo 1-0 11. Marrero Cardenes, Agustin - Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio 1/2 12. Meyer, Christine - Krulich, Roman 0-1 13. Zanoletty Garcia, David *) - Martin Ojeda, Juan Manuel 1/2 14. Ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis *) - Suarez Ramirez, Jonay 1-0 15. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda - Capote Robayna, Johanna 1/2 16. Fernandez Manrique, Agustin *) - Manea, Alexandru 1/2 17. Marrero Lopez, Agustin - Olivera Gutierrez, Albert *) 1/2 18. Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 1-0 19. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio 1/2 20. Palacios Perez, Manuel *) - Ramirez Medina, Victor 1-0 21. Antonini, Roberto - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 22. Vilar Lopez, Monica - Diaz Suarez, Cayetano 1-0 23. Garcia Matos, Maury - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 1/2 24. Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1/2 25. Alonso Valiente, Alexis - Cruz Ramirez, Nauzet 1-0 26. Cruz Gomez, Isidro - Manchon Santana, Alberto --+ 27. Quevedo Sarmiento, Jacinto - Guerra Arrocha, Daniel 1/2 28. Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel *) - Roque Hernandez, Francisco 1/2 29. Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio - Saad Addin Quintana, Samir N. 0-1 30. Diaz Martin, Cristina - Ruiz Delgado, Basilio 1/2 31. Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos - Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay 1-0 32. Guerrero Orihuela, Jose Luis - Diaz Hernandez, Francisco Javi 1-0 33. Julien Casteleiro, Ariel - Exposito Cruz, David 1/2 34. Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo - Exposito Cruz, Airam 0-1 35. Vlajkov, Milenko - Rodriguez Tobio, Coral 1-0 36. Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina - Cruz Pino, Adrian 0-1 37. Monzon Aleman, Ayoze - Lin Ying, Rui 0-1 38. Morales Sanchez, Domingo - Cubas Cabrera, Angel Luis 0-1 39. Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist - Guedes Lopez, Mario 1/2 40. Hernandez Herrera, Ruben Idafe - Suarez Buceta, Melquiades 1-0 41. Lopez Gonzalez, Lidia - Aleman Alamo, Nicolas 0-1 42. Henriquez Cazorla, Alejandro - Fernandez, Kosara 0-1 43. Sanchez Gonzalez, Jesus German - Agejas Garcia, Diego --+ 44. Vega Rodriguez, Daniel - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 45. Salcedo Izquierdo, Rafael - Garcia Almeida, Aitana 1/2 46. Gonzalez Ortega, Pino - Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc 0-1 47. Perez Guerra, Raul - Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina 1-0 48. Sanchez Gonzalez, Eloy Antonio - Fernandez Arce, Aketza 0-1 49. Trujillo Morales, Sofia - Diaz Perez, Jose Juan 0-1 50. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 0-1 51. Biscarri Candalia, Oscar - Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel 1-0 52. Sanchez Santamaria, Raul - Diaz Martin, Carolina 1/2 53. Villa Murcia, Jose Maria - Fuentes Perez, Noe 1/2 54. Sosa Suarez, Nestor - Almenara Pineda, Raul 1-0 55. Medina Martin, Alberto - Cubas Cabrera, Gabriel 1-0 56. Diaz Martin, Jesus - Garcia Almeida, Valeria 1-0 57. Alba Moreno, Raul - Descanso 1--
  1. Kurajica Bojan                BIH 2506 g  2535 Tenerife
  2. Movsziszian Karen             ARM 2497 g  2502 Castilla La Mancha
  3. Campos Moreno Javier B.       CHI 2466 g  2457 Cataluña
  4. Lariño Nieto David            ESP 2438 g  2449 Galicia
  5. Barlov Dragan                 SRB 2436 g  2450 Centro Goya-Villa De Teror
  6. Manea Alexandru               ROU 2402 m  ---- Rumanía
  7. Del Rey Diego                 ESP 2394 m  2391 Aragón
  8. Vega Gutierrez Sabrina        ESP 2392 m  2366 Anand
  9. Petre Nad-Titus               ROU 2374 m  ---- Rumanía
 10. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro       ESP 2358 f  2320 La Caja de Vecindario
 11. Gutierrez Olivares Daniel     ESP 2342 f  2322 R.C. Victoria
 12. Solana Suarez Ernesto         ESP 2339 f  2317 Grandama
 13. Bressac Stephane              FRA 2301 f  ---- Francia
 14. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo      ESP 2294 f  2282 Collado Villalba (Madrid)
 15. Robin Samy                    FRA 2290 f  ---- Francia
 16. Meyer Lars A.                 DEN 2270 f  2274 C.D.A. Maspalomas
 17. De La Cruz Sanchez Carlos G.  ESP 2261 f  2248 La Palma
 18. Martin Ojeda Juan Manuel      ESP 2248 f  2247 Fundación La Caja de Canarias
 19. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja        ESP 2236    2212 La Caja de Vecindario
 20. Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio    ESP 2223    2212 La Palma
 21. Krulich Roman                 MNC 2223 c  ---- Mónaco
 22. Vega Gutierrez Belinda        ESP 2219 wm 2190 Anand
 23. Garcia Padron Juan            ESP 2215    2195 E.J.S.H.-El Patio
 24. Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas ESP 2209    2214 Anand
 25. Fernandez Manrique Agustin    ESP 2208    2177 O.N.C.E.
 26. Palacios Perez Manuel         ESP 2193    2198 O.N.C.E.
 27. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco    ESP 2175    2176 Tres W
 28. Vilar Lopez Monica            ESP 2167 wf 2170 Cataluña
 29. Draghici Flutur Gavril        ESP 2155    2126 O.N.C.E.
 30. Capote Robayna Nathaniel      ESP 2097    2075 C.A. Baltajaque (La Palma)
 31. Gonzalez Intelangelo Gerardo  ESP 2056 f  2054 C.G. Villa de Teror
 32. Camino Carrio Nicanor         ESP 2050    2055 San Andrés
 33. Alonso Valiente Alexis        ESP 2050    2054 Mc Claudio Mendoza
 34. Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis        ESP 2047    2078 O.N.C.E.
 35. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis    ESP 2040    2035 Univacit Guia
 36. Olivera Gutierrez Albert      ESP 2030    2039 O.N.C.E.
 37. Zanoletty Garcia David        ESP 2029    2051 O.N.C.E.
 38. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar    ESP 2026    2037 O.N.C.E.
 39. Bozinovic Boban               AUT 2025 c  ---- Austria
 40. Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis    ESP 2009    1989 La Gomera
 41. Marrero Cardenes Agustin      ESP 2003    2023 C.D.A. Maspalomas
 42. Ramirez Medina Victor         ESP 2000    1984 La Caja de Vecindario
 43. Cruz Gomez Isidro             ESP 1997    1972 La Palma
 44. Cruz Pino Adrian              ESP 1989    1998 Anand
 45. Meyer Christine               DEN 1940    1943 C.D.A. Maspalomas
 46. Guerra Arrocha Daniel         ESP 1939    1902 CajaCanarias La Palma
 47. Fernandez Kosara              SRB 1883    ---- Tenerife
 48. Saad Addin Quintana Samir N.  ESP 1881    1862 Tres W
 49. Garcia Matos Maury            CUB 1878    ---- Cuba
 50. Rodriguez Mellado Antonio     ESP 1874    1902 La Caja de Vecindario
 51. Diaz Suarez Cayetano          ESP 1856    1861 Univacit Guía
 52. Lafuente Calvillo Andrea      ESP 1845    1834 Llinars del Vallès
 53. Marrero Lopez Agustin         ESP 1823    1846 C.D.A. Maspalomas
 54. Cruz Ramirez Nauzet           ESP 1814    1831 La Caja de Vecindario
 55. Capote Robayna Johanna        ESP 1801    1771 C.A. Baltajaque (La Palma)
 56. Diaz Perez Jose Juan          ESP 1783    1761 Mc Claudio Mendoza
 57. Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso  ESP 1756    1768 Rivas VaciaMadrid
 58. Monzon Aleman Ayoze           ESP 1740    1738 C.D.A. Maspalomas
 59. Ruiz Delgado Basilio          ESP 1711    1706 Fundación La Caja de Canarias
 60. Ramirez Maillo Juan Adonay    ESP 1702    1738 San Mateo
 61. Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis      ESP 1677    1622 C.A. Baltajaque (La Palma)
 62. Capote Robayna Nayeli         ESP 1661    1619 C.A. Baltajaque (La Palma)
 63. Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis   ESP 1633    1669 La Caja de Vecindario
 64. Julien Casteleiro Ariel       CUB 1633    1573 Grandama
 65. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo       ESP 1632    1587 La Caja de Vecindario
 66. Manchon Santana Alberto       ESP 1620    1622 Fundación La Caja de Canarias
 67. Guedes Lopez Mario            ESP 1619    1539 Firgas
 68. Antonini Roberto              ITA 1602    1562 La Caja de Vecindario
 69. Vlajkov Milenko               GER 1594    ---- Alemania
 70. Suarez Ramirez Jonay          ESP 1585    1553 Grandama
 71. Quevedo Sarmiento Jacinto     ESP 1579    1844 Anand
 72. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul   ESP 1570    1678 La Caja de Vecindario
 73. Suarez Buceta Melquiades      ESP 1555    1468 Telde Los Llanos
 74. Rodriguez Miranda Sergio      ESP 1551    1498 La Palma
 75. Diaz Martin Cristina          ESP 1541    1484 C.D. Roque Niquiomo (La Palma)
 76. Aleman Alamo Nicolas          ESP 1535    1522 A.D. La Bagacera
 77. Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos     ESP 1531    1512 A.D. La Bagacera
 78. Diaz Hernandez Francisco Javi ESP 1527    1462 C.D. Roque Niquiomo (La Palma)
 79. Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German ESP 1518    1519 La Caja de Vecindario
 80. Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina     ESP 1510    1484 Tenerife
 81. Biscarri Candalia Oscar       ESP 1492    1429 A.D. La Bagacera
 82. Morales Sanchez Domingo       ESP 1476    1449 La Caja de Vecindario
 83. Lin Ying Rui                  ESP 1462    1471 La Caja de Vecindario
 84. Exposito Cruz David           ESP 1451    1468 La Gomera
 85. Amador Garcia Ismael          ESP 1446    1416 Dominicas
 86. Roque Hernandez Francisco     ESP 1445    1429 A.D. La Bagacera
 87. Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael      ESP 1440    1464 A.D. La Bagacera
 88. Exposito Cruz Airam           ESP 1428    1435 La Gomera
 89. Sanabria Taskila Daniel Krist ESP 1413    1425 Telde Los Llanos
 90. Gonzalez Ortega Pino          ESP 1406    1408 Grandama
 91. Diaz Martin Carolina          ESP 1382    1332 C.D. Roque Niquiomo (La Palma)
 92. Perez Guerra Raul             ESP 1381    1348 Fundación La Caja de Canarias
 93. Fernandez Arce Aketza         ESP 1372    1386 Grandama
 94. Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro   ESP 1368    1319 Fundación La Caja de Canarias
 95. Agejas Garcia Diego           ESP 1359    1350 Telde Los Llanos
 96. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel       ESP 1321    1378 La Caja de Vecindario
 97. Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria  ESP 1257    1183 Telde Los Llanos
 98. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel    ESP 1173    1184 La Caja de Vecindario
 99. Garcia Almeida Aitana         ESP 1106    1271 Grandama
100. Villa Murcia Jose Maria       ESP ----    1414 Fuerteventura
101. Alba Moreno Raul              ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
102. Almenara Pineda Raul          ESP ----    ---- La Gomera
103. Belghazi Zerouali Mourad      ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
104. Cubas Cabrera Gabriel         ESP ----    ---- C.A. Baltajaque (La Palma)
105. Diaz Martin Jesus             ESP ----    ---- C.D. Roque Niquiomo (La Palma)
106. Donate Villalba Juan Francisc ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
107. Fuentes Perez Noe             ESP ----    ---- Fundación La Caja de Canarias
108. Garcia Almeida Valeria        ESP ----    ---- Grandama
109. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe ESP ----    ---- Fuerteventura
110. Lopez Gonzalez Lidia          ESP ----    ---- San Mateo
111. Luque Paganelli Leonardo      ESP ----    ---- Grandama
112. Medina Martin Alberto         ESP ----    ---- Univacit Guía
113. Rodriguez Tobio Coral         ESP ----    ---- Fuerteventura
114. Sanchez Gonzalez Eloy Antonio ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
115. Sanchez Santamaria Raul       ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
116. Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina    ESP ----    ---- Mc Claudio Mendoza
117. Sosa Suarez Nestor            ESP ----    ---- Mc Claudio Mendoza
118. Trujillo Morales Sofia        ESP ----    ---- Grandama
119. Vega Rodriguez Daniel         ESP ----    ---- La Caja de Vecindario
pdf