Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Open da Queima das Fitas 2014 Coimbra (Portugal)
24 - 27.04.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 117
Media elo: 1702
Organización: SXAAC
Dirección: Dominic Cross
Página oficial
openxadrezqueima@gmail.com
Portugal
  1. Ferreira, Jorge                POR 2375 m  ----    6.0
  2. Butkiewicz, Lukasz             POL 2424 m  ----    6.0
  3. Andrés González, Iván          ESP 2363 f  ----    5.5
  4. Luch, Michal                   POL 2447 m  ----    5.5
  5. Dâmaso, Rui                    POR 2402 m  ----    5.5
  6. Lorente Pupo, Ramón            CUB 2254 f  ----    5.5
  7. Pinho, Paulo                   POR 2233    ----    5.0
  8. Bray, Daniel                   POR 2171    ----    5.0
  9. Bolhari, Orphe                 IRI 2111    ----    5.0
 10. Silva, Luís                    POR 2240    ----    5.0
 11. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto       ESP 2537 m  ----    5.0
 12. Velicka, Petr                  CZE 2412 g  ----    5.0
 13. Costa, Paulo                   POR 2125    ----    5.0
 14. Oliveira, Inês                 POR 1954 Wc ----    5.0
 15. Tworzydlo, Piotr               POL 2149    ----    5.0
 16. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2089    ----    5.0
 17. Pires, Gustavo                 POR 2090    ----    5.0
 18. Diaz Iglesias, Jose Maria      ESP 2148    ----    5.0
 19. Pintor, Simão                  POR 1957    ----    4.5
 20. Navarro Martin, Carlos         ESP 1911    ----    4.5
 21. Drezzadore, Dario              ITA 2066    ----    4.5
 22. Bernardo, Daniel               POR 1662    ----    4.5
 23. Jorge, Rita                    POR 1683    ----    4.5
 24. Dias, Ivo                      POR 1985    ----    4.5
 25. Cavadas, Francisco             POR 1706    ----    4.5
 26. Gonzalez Pruneda, Arturo       ESP 2156    ----    4.5
 27. Arroyo Figuero, Fernando       ESP 1850    ----    4.5
 28. Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan R.   ESP 2204    ----    4.5
 29. Moreira, Bruno                 POR 1935    ----    4.5
 30. Ferreira, Luís Pedro           POR 2012    ----    4.0
 31. Romano, Luís                   POR 1918    ----    4.0
 32. Casaleiro, Rodolfo             POR 1960    ----    4.0
 33. Martins, André G               POR 1955    ----    4.0
 34. Dias, José                     POR 1660    ----    4.0
 35. Pereira, António Caramez       POR 2104    ----    4.0
 36. Gomes, Hugo                    POR 1590    ----    4.0
 37. Bazan Solera, Manuel           ESP 1989    ----    4.0
 38. Branco, Joana                  POR 1559    ----    4.0
 39. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto          ESP 1831    ----    4.0
 40. Margarido, José                POR 1967    ----    4.0
 41. Cruz, Jorge                    POR 1976    ----    4.0
 42. Cavaleiro, Daniel              POR 1909    ----    4.0
 43. Pais, Bruno                    POR 1730    ----    4.0
 44. Veiga, Francisco               POR 1649    ----    4.0
 45. Marques, Pedro Godinho         POR 1903    ----    4.0
 46. Teixeira, Rafael Eduardo       POR 1725    ----    4.0
 47. Balu, Henish                   POR 1751    ----    4.0
 48. Oliveira, João                 POR 1554    ----    4.0
 49. Pinto, André Filipe            POR 2010    ----    3.5
 50. Sousa, João                    POR 1942    ----    3.5
 51. Freitas, Ruben                 POR 1561    ----    3.5
 52. Dias, Ricardo                  POR 1595    ----    3.5
 53. Catarro, José                  POR 1771    ----    3.5
 54. Fortunato, António             POR 1699    ----    3.5
 55. Sousa, Hugo                    POR 1558    ----    3.5
 56. Ribeiro, Luís Henrique         POR 1409    ----    3.5
 57. Lopes, José Manuel             POR 1751    ----    3.5
 58. Soares, João Diogo             POR 1430    ----    3.5
 59. Bray, José                     POR 1906    ----    3.5
 60. Calzada Cruz, Osvaldo          CUB 1899    ----    3.5
 61. Bouxo, Luís                    POR 1760    ----    3.5
 62. Rodrigues, Luis Miguel         POR ----    1554    3.5
 63. Negrão, Alberto                ITA ----    1525    3.5
 64. Nunes, Urbano                  POR 1480    ----    3.5
 65. Saraiva, Rafael Morais         POR 1610    ----    3.5
 66. Barrento, Jorge                POR 1735    ----    3.5
 67. Nogueira, Diana                POR 1445    ----    3.5
 68. Fernandes, João Pedro          POR 1540    ----    3.0
 69. Abreu, Gonçalo                 POR 1482    ----    3.0
 70. Antão, Jorge                   POR 1857    ----    3.0
 71. Maduro, João                   POR 1783    ----    3.0
 72. Ribeiro, Ana Beatriz           POR 1472    ----    3.0
 73. Coimbra, João                  POR 1498    ----    3.0
 74. Lima Santos, Inês              POR 1788    ----    3.0
 75. Silva, Mariana                 POR 1629    ----    3.0
 76. Silva, Ana Inês                POR 1483    ----    3.0
 77. Paiva, Henrique                POR 1697    ----    3.0
 78. Fonseca, Eurico                POR 1453    ----    3.0
 79. Francisco, Gonçalo             POR 1514    ----    3.0
 80. Sousa, João Viana              POR ----    1133    3.0
 81. Bastião, Gonçalo               POR 1351    ----    3.0
 82. Rocha, Pedro Daniel            POR ----    1500    3.0
 83. Bandeirinha, Raul              POR ----    1050    3.0
 84. Romano, João                   POR 1568    ----    3.0
 85. Maximiano, Paulo               POR ----    1720    2.5
 86. Sequeira, Rui                  POR 1442    ----    2.5
 87. Sousa, Mário                   POR 1337    ----    2.5
 88. Silva, Pedro Filipe            POR ----    1211    2.5
 89. Oliveira, Alice                POR 1489    ----    2.5
 90. Atalaia, Manuel                POR 1658    ----    2.5
 91. Silva, Rui Almeida e           POR 1853    ----    2.5
 92. Cavadas, José                  POR 1615    ----    2.5
 93. Rodrigues, Constança           POR ----    1229    2.5
 94. Rodrigues, Pedro Serpa         POR 1296    ----    2.5
 95. Gama, João                     POR 1266    ----    2.5
 96. Basílio, Rodrigo               POR ----    1037    2.5
 97. Oliveira, Ricardo              POR 1651    ----    2.5
 98. Nunes, Eduardo                 POR ----    1193    2.0
 99. Vinagre, Raquel                POR 1374    ----    2.0
100. Santos, Tiago                  POR ----    1500    2.0
101. Oliveira, Elisa                POR 1092    ----    2.0
102. Bastião, Tomás                 POR ----    1179    2.0
103. Kofalvi, Attila                POR 1845    ----    2.0
104. Pais, Nuno                     POR ----    1250    2.0
105. Gonçalves, João Pedro M        POR ----    1464    2.0
106. Fernandes, Tiago João          POR ----    0998    2.0
107. Gama, Afonso                   POR ----    1050    2.0
108. Barata, Manuel                 POR ----    1128    1.5
109. Nogueira, Aníbal               POR 1395    ----    1.5
110. Gonçalves, Lucas Jordão        POR ----    1118    1.5
111. Fernandes, Cláudio             POR 1697    ----    1.5
112. Vaz, Francisca                 POR ----    0966    1.0
113. Pereira, Alfredo               POR ----    1412    1.0
114. Gomes, Estevão                 POR ----    1161    0.5
115. Rigo, Gianfrancesco            ITA 1991    ----    0.0
116. Rigo, Filippo                  ITA ----    1500    0.0
117. Santos, Pedro Miguel           POR ----    1216    0.0
  1. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto       ESP 2537 m  ----  AA Coimbra
  2. Luch, Michal                   POL 2447 m  ----  AA Coimbra
  3. Butkiewicz, Lukasz             POL 2424 m  ----  AA Coimbra
  4. Velicka, Petr                  CZE 2412 g  ----  AA Coimbra
  5. Dâmaso, Rui                    POR 2402 m  ----  Fc Barreirense
  6. Ferreira, Jorge                POR 2375 m  ----  Gd Dias Ferreira
  7. Andrés González, Iván          ESP 2363 f  ----  Clube Tap
  8. Lorente Pupo, Ramón            CUB 2254 f  ----  Ax Pedro Hispano
  9. Silva, Luís                    POR 2240    ----  AAD - Didáxis
 10. Pinho, Paulo                   POR 2233    ----  Gdr Amigos Urgeses
 11. Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan R.   ESP 2204    ----  AA Coimbra
 12. Bray, Daniel                   POR 2171    ----  Ax Bombarral/Ccmb
 13. Gonzalez Pruneda, Arturo       ESP 2156    ----  GD Dias Ferreira
 14. Tworzydlo, Piotr               POL 2149    ----  AA Coimbra
 15. Diaz Iglesias, Jose Maria      ESP 2148    ----  AA Coimbra
 16. Costa, Paulo                   POR 2125    ----  Cine Clube Torres Novas
 17. Bolhari, Orphe                 IRI 2111    ----  Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
 18. Pereira, António Caramez       POR 2104    ----  Gd Dias Ferreira
 19. Pires, Gustavo                 POR 2090    ----  Aej S. João Da Madeira
 20. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2089    ----  AA Coimbra
 21. Drezzadore, Dario              ITA 2066    ----  AA Coimbra
 22. Ferreira, Luís Pedro           POR 2012    ----  Sporting Clube Portugal
 23. Pinto, André Filipe            POR 2010    ----  Casa Povo Bombarral
 24. Rigo, Gianfrancesco            ITA 1991    ----
 25. Bazan Solera, Manuel           ESP 1989    ----  GD Dias Ferreira
 26. Dias, Ivo                      POR 1985    ----  AAD - Didáxis
 27. Cruz, Jorge                    POR 1976    ----  Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
 28. Margarido, José                POR 1967    ----  Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
 29. Casaleiro, Rodolfo             POR 1960    ----  AA Coimbra
 30. Pintor, Simão                  POR 1957    ----  Grupo De Xadrez 113
 31. Martins, André G               POR 1955    ----  Gd Cavadas
 32. Oliveira, Inês                 POR 1954 Wc ----  AAD - Didáxis
 33. Sousa, João                    POR 1942    ----  AA Coimbra
 34. Moreira, Bruno                 POR 1935    ----  AA Coimbra
 35. Romano, Luís                   POR 1918    ----  Aa Didaxis - A2d
 36. Navarro Martin, Carlos         ESP 1911    ----  AA Coimbra
 37. Cavaleiro, Daniel              POR 1909    ----  Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
 38. Bray, José                     POR 1906    ----  Ax Bombarral/Ccmb
 39. Marques, Pedro Godinho         POR 1903    ----  Cx Sintra
 40. Calzada Cruz, Osvaldo          CUB 1899    ----  Gx Peões Alverca
 41. Antão, Jorge                   POR 1857    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
 42. Silva, Rui Almeida e           POR 1853    ----  Xeque-Mate São M. Porto
 43. Arroyo Figuero, Fernando       ESP 1850    ----  AA Coimbra
 44. Kofalvi, Attila                POR 1845    ----  AA Coimbra
 45. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto          ESP 1831    ----  AA Coimbra
 46. Lima Santos, Inês              POR 1788    ----  Clube Tap
 47. Maduro, João                   POR 1783    ----  Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
 48. Catarro, José                  POR 1771    ----  Ax Pedro Hispano
 49. Bouxo, Luís                    POR 1760    ----  Filiados Na Fpx
 50. Balu, Henish                   POR 1751    ----  Gd Dias Ferreira
 51. Lopes, José Manuel             POR 1751    ----  Xeque-Mate São M. Porto
 52. Barrento, Jorge                POR 1735    ----  ADAC
 53. Pais, Bruno                    POR 1730    ----  AA Coimbra
 54. Teixeira, Rafael Eduardo       POR 1725    ----  AA Coimbra
 55. Maximiano, Paulo               POR ----    1720  Ccd Corvos Do Lis
 56. Cavadas, Francisco             POR 1706    ----  Associação P Cavalgante
 57. Fortunato, António             POR 1699    ----  Cr Leoes De Porto Salvo
 58. Fernandes, Cláudio             POR 1697    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
 59. Paiva, Henrique                POR 1697    ----  Cx Colégio Português
 60. Jorge, Rita                    POR 1683    ----  Sporting Clube Portugal
 61. Bernardo, Daniel               POR 1662    ----  Cx Colégio Português
 62. Dias, José                     POR 1660    ----  Cine Clube Torres Novas
 63. Atalaia, Manuel                POR 1658    ----  Casa Do Xadrez
 64. Oliveira, Ricardo              POR 1651    ----  Sport O Marinhense
 65. Veiga, Francisco               POR 1649    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
 66. Silva, Mariana                 POR 1629    ----  AAD - Didáxis
 67. Cavadas, José                  POR 1615    ----  Associação P Cavalgante
 68. Saraiva, Rafael Morais         POR 1610    ----  Cx Colégio Português
 69. Dias, Ricardo                  POR 1595    ----  Clube Dos Galitos
 70. Gomes, Hugo                    POR 1590    ----  AA Coimbra
 71. Romano, João                   POR 1568    ----  Aa Didaxis - A2d
 72. Freitas, Ruben                 POR 1561    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
 73. Branco, Joana                  POR 1559    ----  Ax Pedro Hispano
 74. Sousa, Hugo                    POR 1558    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
 75. Oliveira, João                 POR 1554    ----  AA Coimbra
 76. Rodrigues, Luis Miguel         POR ----    1554  Clube Tap
 77. Fernandes, João Pedro          POR 1540    ----  AA Coimbra
 78. Negrão, Alberto                ITA ----    1525  Ccd Corvos Do Lis
 79. Francisco, Gonçalo             POR 1514    ----  Ccd Corvos Do Lis
 80. Rigo, Filippo                  ITA ----    1500
 81. Rocha, Pedro Daniel            POR ----    1500  Gd Cavadas
 82. Santos, Tiago                  POR ----    1500  AA Coimbra
 83. Coimbra, João                  POR 1498    ----  Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
 84. Oliveira, Alice                POR 1489    ----  AAD - Didáxis
 85. Silva, Ana Inês                POR 1483    ----  AAD - Didáxis
 86. Abreu, Gonçalo                 POR 1482    ----  Ccd Corvos Do Lis
 87. Nunes, Urbano                  POR 1480    ----  AA Coimbra
 88. Ribeiro, Ana Beatriz           POR 1472    ----  Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
 89. Gonçalves, João Pedro M        POR ----    1464  ADAC
 90. Fonseca, Eurico                POR 1453    ----  Associação P Cavalgante
 91. Nogueira, Diana                POR 1445    ----  Gx Porto
 92. Sequeira, Rui                  POR 1442    ----  AA Coimbra
 93. Soares, João Diogo             POR 1430    ----  Cx Colégio Português
 94. Pereira, Alfredo               POR ----    1412  ADAC
 95. Ribeiro, Luís Henrique         POR 1409    ----  Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
 96. Nogueira, Aníbal               POR 1395    ----  Gx Porto
 97. Vinagre, Raquel                POR 1374    ----  Associação P Cavalgante
 98. Bastião, Gonçalo               POR 1351    ----  AA Coimbra
 99. Sousa, Mário                   POR 1337    ----  Academia Xadrez Gaia
100. Rodrigues, Pedro Serpa         POR 1296    ----  Ax Pedro Hispano
101. Gama, João                     POR 1266    ----  AA Coimbra
102. Pais, Nuno                     POR ----    1250  Associação P Cavalgante
103. Rodrigues, Constança           POR ----    1229  Associação P Cavalgante
104. Santos, Pedro Miguel           POR ----    1216  AA Coimbra
105. Silva, Pedro Filipe            POR ----    1211  Ax Pedro Hispano
106. Nunes, Eduardo                 POR ----    1193  AA Coimbra
107. Bastião, Tomás                 POR ----    1179  AA Coimbra
108. Gomes, Estevão                 POR ----    1161  C Norton Matos
109. Sousa, João Viana              POR ----    1133  Assoc. Tabuleiro De Cores
110. Barata, Manuel                 POR ----    1128  AA Coimbra
111. Gonçalves, Lucas Jordão        POR ----    1118  Cd Ginásio Louriçal/LD Troféus
112. Oliveira, Elisa                POR 1092    ----  AAD - Didáxis
113. Bandeirinha, Raul              POR ----    1050  Ax Pedro Hispano
114. Gama, Afonso                   POR ----    1050  AA Coimbra
115. Basílio, Rodrigo               POR ----    1037  Ccd Corvos Do Lis
116. Fernandes, Tiago João          POR ----    0998  Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
117. Vaz, Francisca                 POR ----    0966  AA Coimbra