Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Open Internacional sub-2300 Ciudad de Albacete 2014 Albacete (España)
30.04 - 04.05.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 133
Media elo: 1836
Organización: Jorge David García Gata
Dirección: Jorge David García Gata
Arbitraje: Andrés Martínez Cebrian
Página oficial
info@openajedrezalbacete.com
Tel: 635 89 01 67

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

  1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2267 f  2285    7.0
  2. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro    ESP 2231    2211    7.0
  3. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2213 f  2210    7.0
  4. Buenafe Moya, Javier           ESP 2218 f  2237    7.0
  5. Cano Gimenez, Vicente          ESP 2287    2249    6.5
  6. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo      ESP 2294 f  2282    6.5
  7. Porras Mateo, Felipe           ESP 2229    2221    6.5
  8. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2169    2192    6.5
  9. Ferrer Moreno, Jose            ESP 2180    2090    6.5
 10. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2157    2136    6.0
 11. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban     ESP 2245 f  2254    6.0
 12. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon          ESP 2250    2248    6.0
 13. Lopez Mulet, Inigo             ESP 2149    2167    6.0
 14. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2166    2159    6.0
 15. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos        ESP 2209    2181    6.0
 16. Pena Riasco, Alexander         COL 2231 f  2167    6.0
 17. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier   ESP 2236 f  2223    6.0
 18. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2142    2117    6.0
 19. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe PER 2134    2074    6.0
 20. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2281 f  2257    6.0
 21. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 2047    2005    6.0
 22. Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl ESP 2147    2127    6.0
 23. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 2255    2250    5.5
 24. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin ESP 2178    2159    5.5
 25. Youssoupov, Moisse             FRA 2139    ----    5.5
 26. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2283    2258    5.5
 27. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2141    2140    5.5
 28. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2116    2100    5.5
 29. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro          ESP 2108    2091    5.5
 30. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 1991    2006    5.5
 31. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2130    2144    5.5
 32. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel          ESP 2034    2030    5.5
 33. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1910    1898    5.5
 34. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis   ESP 1974    1946    5.5
 35. Sebastian Enesco, Alex         ESP 1790    1851    5.5
 36. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco    ESP 2058    2050    5.5
 37. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco  ESP 1969    1963    5.5
 38. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 1997    2001    5.5
 39. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro          ESP 2151    2146    5.5
 40. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2167    2145    5.5
 41. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2106    2083    5.0
 42. Balague Camps, Marc            ESP 2086    2071    5.0
 43. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc        ESP 2101    2101    5.0
 44. Belinchon Calleja, David       ESP 2018    2009    5.0
 45. Guerra Reig, Juan              ESP 1986    1947    5.0
 46. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria ESP 1935    1951    5.0
 47. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel   ESP 2030    2016    5.0
 48. Planella Sanchez, Jordi        ESP 1982    2006    5.0
 49. Vinals Rioja, Jaume            ESP 2011    2011    5.0
 50. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1877    1865    5.0
 51. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 2015    2135    5.0
 52. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1911    1966    5.0
 53. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo        ESP 1842    1837    4.5
 54. Aliane Diez, Aaron             ESP 1707    1690    4.5
 55. Redondo Flores, David          ESP 1967    1949    4.5
 56. Castro Santimoteo, Raul        ESP 1937    1862    4.5
 57. Moronta Furio, Diego           ESP 1937    1901    4.5
 58. Castelli, Facundo              ARG 1744    1691    4.5
 59. Perez Pascual, Arturo          ESP 1992    2019    4.5
 60. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1986    2015    4.5
 61. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio        ESP 1690    1650    4.5
 62. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel       ESP 1908    1899    4.5
 63. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1895    1914    4.5
 64. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J ESP ----    ----    4.5
 65. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso     ESP 1918    1942    4.5
 66. Guillot Garcia, Antonio        ESP 1837    1682    4.5
 67. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu ESP 1992    1966    4.5
 68. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1907    1891    4.5
 69. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1689    1660    4.5
 70. Lopez Carretero, Justino       ESP ----    ----    4.5
 71. Larios Crespo, Manuel          ESP 1933    1898    4.5
 72. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio      ESP 1661    1703    4.5
 73. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    1712    4.5
 74. Escalante Ortega, Fernando     ESP 1848    1851    4.5
 75. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro    ESP 1796    1806    4.5
 76. Torres Curado, Ruben           ESP 1728    1708    4.5
 77. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1669    1667    4.5
 78. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP ----    1368    4.5
 79. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl ESP 2089    2103    4.0
 80. Martinez Morina, Manel         ESP 1895    1866    4.0
 81. Aledo Yanguas, Javier          ESP 1736    1714    4.0
 82. Lacaci Otero, Ivan             ESP 1728    1810    4.0
 83. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 1879    1852    4.0
 84. Balague Canadell, Jordi        ESP 2016    2047    4.0
 85. Valls Navarro, Sara            ESP 1529    1457    4.0
 86. Donadio Falcon, Pablo          ESP 1616    1564    4.0
 87. Castillo Garcia, Adrian        ESP 1657    1620    4.0
 88. Amores Cano, Victor            ESP 1729    1708    4.0
 89. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1603    1653    4.0
 90. Lopez Escobar, Enrique         ESP ----    ----    4.0
 91. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria    ESP 1534    1509    4.0
 92. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP ----    1789    4.0
 93. Lopez Garijo, Antonio          ESP 1583    1568    4.0
 94. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.        ESP 1850    1896    3.5
 95. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo        ESP 1498    1405    3.5
 96. Rios Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1951    1900    3.5
 97. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando   ESP 1929    1864    3.5
 98. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP ----    ----    3.5
 99. Sanz Garcia, Ramon             ESP 1749    1778    3.5
100. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1396    1383    3.5
101. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal      ESP 1916    1918    3.5
102. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1284    1240    3.5
103. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael          ESP 1695    1675    3.5
104. Gomez Olmeda, Mario            ESP 1676    1638    3.5
105. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo          ESP 1666    1662    3.5
106. Clanchet Olle, Josep           ESP 1767    1755    3.5
107. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1804    1808    3.0
108. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1448    1403    3.0
109. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1699    1665    3.0
110. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar      ESP 1487    1480    3.0
111. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP ----    ----    3.0
112. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1690    1744    3.0
113. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1562    1586    3.0
114. Andres Zamorano, Cayo          ESP 1627    1637    3.0
115. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen        ESP ----    ----    3.0
116. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio   ESP 1532    1496    3.0
117. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1584    1557    3.0
118. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose          ESP 1657    1648    3.0
119. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1488    1436    3.0
120. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco ESP 1359    1312    2.5
121. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano         ESP 1392    1330    2.5
122. Merino Gomez, Aurelio          ESP 1625    1686    2.5
123. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge        ESP 1419    1352    2.0
124. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    2.0
125. Navarro Ballester, Antonio     ESP ----    1917    1.5
126. Garcia Amoros, Daniel          ESP 1576    1583    1.5
127. Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose       ESP ----    ----    1.0
128. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel       ESP 1423    1376    1.0
129. Lopez Azorin, Jorge            ESP ----    ----    1.0
130. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo           ESP 1879    1914    0.5
131. Abul, Qasem                    BAN 1994    1991    0.0
132. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1497    1458    0.0
133. Barkov, Ilya                   ESP 1337    1301    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 2. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 1-0 3. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 5. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 1-0 6. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier - Corrales Ucles, Eduardo 0-1 7. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1-0 8. Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) - Montilla Carrillo, Esteban 0-1 9. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) 1-0 10. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 11. Martinez Morina, Manel *) - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 0-1 12. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 1-0 13. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 14. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0 15. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) 1-0 16. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 0-1 17. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 18. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 19. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 20. Castelli, Facundo - Ferrer Moreno, Jose 0-1 21. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 22. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1-0 23. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Aquino, Jose Rodolfo 0-1 24. Andres Zamorano, Cayo - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 25. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 26. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 27. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 28. Garcia Amoros, Daniel - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0-1 29. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 30. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Balague Camps, Marc 0-1 31. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Valls Navarro, Sara 1-0 32. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Cubillo Munoz, Miguel - + 33. Balague Canadell, Jordi - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 34. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 0-1 35. Vinals Rioja, Jaume - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 36. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Abul, Qasem + - 37. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 38. Barkov, Ilya - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - + 39. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 40. Navarro Ballester, Antonio - Planella Sanchez, Jordi 0-1 41. Guerra Reig, Juan - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 42. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco 1-0 43. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 44. Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose - Moronta Furio, Diego - + 45. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1-0 46. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 47. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 48. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando 1/2 49. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal 1/2 50. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen 1-0 51. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 1-0 2. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 1/2 3. Balague Camps, Marc - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 4. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 5. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel - Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 0-1 6. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban - Balague Canadell, Jordi 1-0 7. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Navarro Ballester, Antonio 1/2 8. Valls Navarro, Sara - Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) 1/2 9. Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) 0-1 10. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 11. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Martinez Morina, Manel *) 1/2 12. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 1-0 13. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro - Vinals Rioja, Jaume 1-0 14. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 1/2 15. Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 16. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1/2 17. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Perez Pascual, Arturo 1-0 18. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 19. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 20. Planella Sanchez, Jordi - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 21. Ferrer Moreno, Jose - Guerra Reig, Juan 0-1 22. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 23. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1-0 24. Moronta Furio, Diego - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 25. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 26. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 0-1 27. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1/2 28. Youssoupov, Moisse - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1-0 29. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 0-1 30. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 31. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J - Vaya Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 32. Torres Curado, Ruben - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 33. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Buenafe Moya, Javier 1/2 34. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl 1-0 35. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl 0-1 36. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 0-1 37. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 38. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 39. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 0-1 40. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Redondo Flores, David 0-1 41. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal - Martinez Sanchez, Pablo 0-1 42. Aledo Yanguas, David - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo + - 43. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 44. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Lopez Carretero, Justino 1-0 45. Serna Lara, Sergio - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 46. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier 0-1 47. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco - Andres Zamorano, Cayo 1-0 48. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 49. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Aimimir Gimenez, Jose 1-0 50. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 51. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Garcia Amoros, Daniel 1/2 52. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 0-1 53. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 1-0 54. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Hernandez Aracil, Manuel 1-0 55. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Clanchet Olle, Josep 1-0 56. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Castelli, Facundo - + 57. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 58. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1-0 59. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 60. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo 1/2 2. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1-0 3. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 4. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon - Aquino, Jose Rodolfo 1/2 5. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Montilla Carrillo, Esteban 0-1 6. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro - Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 0-1 7. Garcia Amoros, Daniel - Amores Cano, Victor *) 0-1 8. Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 9. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) 1-0 10. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 11. Martinez Morina, Manel *) - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 12. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 1-0 13. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) - Rios Garcia, Miguel 1/2 14. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1-0 15. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) 1-0 16. Guerra Reig, Juan - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 17. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Youssoupov, Moisse 1-0 18. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 19. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 1-0 20. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1-0 21. Redondo Flores, David - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 22. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 23. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1/2 24. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0-1 25. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 26. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Corrales Ucles, Eduardo 1/2 27. Belinchon Calleja, David - Aliane Diez, Aaron 1/2 28. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1/2 29. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 30. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 31. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 32. Buenafe Moya, Javier - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 33. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Ferrer Moreno, Jose 0-1 34. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 35. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Balague Camps, Marc 0-1 36. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Castelli, Facundo 1-0 37. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Cubillo Munoz, Miguel 0-1 38. Balague Canadell, Jordi - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1/2 39. Vinals Rioja, Jaume - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1/2 40. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 41. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 0-1 42. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco 0-1 43. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 44. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 45. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1/2 46. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 47. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose 1-0 48. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Navarro Ballester, Francisco J 1-0 49. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal 1/2 50. Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 51. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 0-1 52. Valls Navarro, Sara - Torres Curado, Ruben 1-0 53. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 0-1 54. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 1-0 55. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Bolos Gimeno, Domingo 1-0 56. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Hernandez Aracil, Manuel 1-0 57. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Aimimir Gimenez, Jose 1-0 58. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 1-0 59. Andres Zamorano, Cayo - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 60. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 61. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 62. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 2. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 3. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 4. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 5. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 1/2 6. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 1/2 7. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Balague Canadell, Jordi 1-0 8. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) 1-0 9. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1/2 10. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1/2 11. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Martinez Morina, Manel *) 0-1 12. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen 0-1 13. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) 1/2 14. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 1-0 15. Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) - Navarro Ballester, Antonio 1-0 16. Aledo Yanguas, David - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 17. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Redondo Flores, David 1/2 18. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel - Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier 0-1 19. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Buenafe Moya, Javier 0-1 20. Ferrer Moreno, Jose - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 21. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Guerra Reig, Juan 1-0 22. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1-0 23. Youssoupov, Moisse - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 24. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 1/2 25. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 26. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 27. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Vaya Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 28. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 0-1 29. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo - Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl 0-1 30. Balague Camps, Marc - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1-0 31. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 32. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Martinez Sanchez, Pablo 1-0 33. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl 1/2 34. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Vinals Rioja, Jaume 1/2 35. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 36. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Valls Navarro, Sara 1-0 37. Planella Sanchez, Jordi - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 38. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Rios Garcia, Miguel 1-0 39. Moronta Furio, Diego - Lopez Carretero, Justino 0-1 40. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 41. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 42. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 43. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 1-0 44. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 0-1 45. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 46. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Clanchet Olle, Josep 1/2 47. Castelli, Facundo - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 48. Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 49. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 50. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 51. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 52. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J - Torres Curado, Ruben 1-0 53. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Garcia Amoros, Daniel 1-0 54. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 55. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Martinez Sanchez, Jorge 0-1 56. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1/2 57. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 58. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel - Andres Zamorano, Cayo 0-1 59. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 60. Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Montilla Carrillo, Esteban 1-0 2. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 3. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Porras Mateo, Felipe 1/2 4. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon - Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 1/2 5. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1-0 6. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Youssoupov, Moisse 1/2 7. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1-0 8. Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) - Martinez Sanchez, Jorge 1/2 9. Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 0-1 10. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1/2 11. Martinez Morina, Manel *) - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 12. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 0-1 13. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) - Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal 1/2 14. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1-0 15. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) 1/2 16. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1-0 17. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Balague Camps, Marc 1-0 18. Buenafe Moya, Javier - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1-0 19. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 1-0 20. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 21. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 22. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl - Aquino, Jose Rodolfo 1/2 23. Redondo Flores, David - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 0-1 24. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Aliane Diez, Aaron 1-0 25. Serna Lara, Sergio - Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1-0 26. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Ferrer Moreno, Jose 0-1 27. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 28. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel 0-1 29. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 30. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 31. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1-0 32. Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1-0 33. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 34. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 0-1 35. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Cubillo Munoz, Miguel 0-1 36. Vinals Rioja, Jaume - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 1-0 37. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Perez Pascual, Arturo 0-1 38. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 39. Guerra Reig, Juan - Corrales Ucles, Eduardo 0-1 40. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco 1/2 41. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1/2 42. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo - Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando 1/2 43. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Castelli, Facundo 1-0 44. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1-0 45. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 46. Balague Canadell, Jordi - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 1-0 47. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 48. Valls Navarro, Sara - Moronta Furio, Diego 0-1 49. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1-0 50. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Galindo Montoya, Diego 0-1 51. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 0-1 52. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1-0 53. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 54. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 0-1 55. Andres Zamorano, Cayo - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 0-1 56. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 57. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose 1-0 58. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 1-0 59. Torres Curado, Ruben - Aimimir Gimenez, Jose 1-0 60. Garcia Amoros, Daniel - Bolos Gimeno, Domingo 0-1 61. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 62. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Hernandez Aracil, Manuel 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 2. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Buenafe Moya, Javier 1/2 3. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 1/2 4. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier 1-0 5. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 6. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1-0 7. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 8. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) 0-1 9. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) 0-1 10. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 0-1 11. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel - Martinez Morina, Manel *) 1-0 12. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1/2 13. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) 1-0 14. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 0-1 15. Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) - Navarro Ballester, Francisco J 0-1 16. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1/2 17. Serna Lara, Sergio - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 18. Youssoupov, Moisse - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 19. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 0-1 20. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl - Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 1/2 21. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1-0 22. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 23. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Vinals Rioja, Jaume 1/2 24. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1/2 25. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1/2 26. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Vaya Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 27. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 28. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 1/2 29. Balague Camps, Marc - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 1-0 30. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 31. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 1-0 32. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Balague Canadell, Jordi 1/2 33. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 1-0 34. Planella Sanchez, Jordi - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 35. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco - Martinez Sanchez, Pablo 1-0 36. Aledo Yanguas, David - Rios Garcia, Miguel 0-1 37. Moronta Furio, Diego - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 38. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 0-1 39. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal - Lopez Carretero, Justino 0-1 40. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 41. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 42. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Guerra Reig, Juan 0-1 43. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1-0 44. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 45. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 46. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 0-1 47. Castelli, Facundo - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 1-0 48. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen 1-0 49. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 50. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Clanchet Olle, Josep 1-0 51. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 52. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1/2 53. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Valls Navarro, Sara 0-1 54. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 0-1 55. Navarro Ballester, Antonio - Bolos Gimeno, Domingo - + 56. Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose - Andres Zamorano, Cayo - + 57. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 58. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 0-1 59. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose - Garcia Amoros, Daniel 1-0 60. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1-0 2. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1/2 3. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Aquino, Jose Rodolfo 1/2 4. Buenafe Moya, Javier - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 1/2 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1-0 6. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Montilla Carrillo, Esteban 1-0 7. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Amores Cano, Victor *) 0-1 8. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) 1/2 9. Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 0-1 10. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 11. Martinez Morina, Manel *) - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 0-1 12. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 1-0 13. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 14. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Porras Mateo, Felipe 0-1 15. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo - Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) 1-0 16. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 0-1 17. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier 0-1 18. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon - Balague Camps, Marc 1-0 19. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl 1-0 20. Ferrer Moreno, Jose - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 21. Belinchon Calleja, David - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1/2 22. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro - Cubillo Munoz, Miguel 1/2 23. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0-1 24. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 25. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 26. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco 0-1 27. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Redondo Flores, David 1-0 28. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl 0-1 29. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Youssoupov, Moisse 0-1 30. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 31. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 32. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 1/2 33. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel 1/2 34. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 35. Vinals Rioja, Jaume - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1/2 36. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Aliane Diez, Aaron 1-0 37. Balague Canadell, Jordi - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 38. Guerra Reig, Juan - Castelli, Facundo 0-1 39. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Planella Sanchez, Jordi 1-0 40. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Larios Crespo, Manuel 0-1 41. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1/2 42. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 43. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 0-1 44. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 45. Valls Navarro, Sara - Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal 1-0 46. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 47. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 48. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo - Aledo Yanguas, David 1/2 49. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1/2 50. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael - Martinez Sanchez, Jorge 1-0 51. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1-0 52. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Andres Zamorano, Cayo 1-0 53. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 0-1 54. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 55. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 56. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 57. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 58. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 0-1 59. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 60. Garcia Amoros, Daniel - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0 61. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Porras Mateo, Felipe - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 2. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1-0 3. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 4. Lopez Mulet, Inigo - Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo 0-1 5. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Cano Gimenez, Vicente 0-1 6. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 0-1 7. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 0-1 8. Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) - Balague Canadell, Jordi 1-0 9. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) 0-1 10. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 11. Aledo Yanguas, David - Martinez Morina, Manel *) 0-1 12. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Torres Curado, Ruben 0-1 13. Redondo Flores, David - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) 1-0 14. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 0-1 15. Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - + 16. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier - Buenafe Moya, Javier 0-1 17. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1/2 18. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe 1/2 19. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1/2 20. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 21. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel - Ferrer Moreno, Jose 0-1 22. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1-0 23. Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl - Belinchon Calleja, David 1-0 24. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Vaya Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 25. Youssoupov, Moisse - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 26. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 27. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 28. Larios Crespo, Manuel - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 0-1 29. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl - Fernandez Cano, Victor - + 30. Balague Camps, Marc - Guillot Garcia, Antonio 1-0 31. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Lopez Carretero, Justino 1-0 32. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Vinals Rioja, Jaume 0-1 33. Castelli, Facundo - Perez Pascual, Arturo 1/2 34. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1/2 35. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1/2 36. Garcia Serrano, Jose M. - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 37. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1/2 38. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 39. Moronta Furio, Diego - Martinez Sanchez, Pablo 1-0 40. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 41. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel - Valls Navarro, Sara 1-0 42. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 43. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 44. Castillo Garcia, Adrian - Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu 0-1 45. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Guerra Reig, Juan 0-1 46. Planella Sanchez, Jordi - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 47. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 48. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 49. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Lacaci Otero, Ivan 0-1 50. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Arroyo Viguer, Rafael 1/2 51. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Bolos Gimeno, Domingo 1-0 52. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 53. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1/2 54. Gomez Olmeda, Mario - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1-0 55. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 0-1 56. Andres Zamorano, Cayo - Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio 1-0 57. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen 1-0 58. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge - Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria 0-1 59. Garcia Amoros, Daniel - Clanchet Olle, Josep 0-1 60. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro - Aimimir Gimenez, Jose 1/2 61. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 2. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo - Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 1/2 3. Cano Gimenez, Vicente - Porras Mateo, Felipe 1/2 4. Buenafe Moya, Javier - Ibanez Aullana, Ramon 1-0 5. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Lopez Mulet, Inigo 1/2 6. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl 1/2 7. Valls Navarro, Sara - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1/2 8. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Escalante Ortega, Fernando *) 1-0 9. Lopez Escobar, Enrique *) - Andres Zamorano, Cayo 1-0 10. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1/2 11. Martinez Morina, Manel *) - Planella Sanchez, Jordi 0-1 12. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 1-0 13. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio *) - Garcia Serrano, Jose M. 1-0 14. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 15. Sanz Garcia, Ramon *) - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 16. Ferrer Moreno, Jose - Youssoupov, Moisse 1-0 17. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Aquino, Jose Rodolfo 1/2 18. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 19. Serna Lara, Sergio - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1-0 20. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 21. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Montilla Carrillo, Esteban 0-1 22. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier - Balague Camps, Marc 1-0 23. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1/2 24. Vinals Rioja, Jaume - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 25. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe - Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel 1-0 26. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1/2 27. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Perez Garcia, Juan Angel 1-0 28. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Moronta Furio, Diego 1-0 29. Redondo Flores, David - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 30. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Cubillo Munoz, Miguel 0-1 31. Belinchon Calleja, David - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 32. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 33. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Castelli, Facundo 1-0 34. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 1-0 35. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco 0-1 36. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Navarro Ballester, Francisco J 1-0 37. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu - Corrales Ucles, Eduardo 1/2 38. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 39. Guerra Reig, Juan - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1-0 40. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 41. Guillot Garcia, Antonio - Larios Crespo, Manuel 1/2 42. Lacaci Otero, Ivan - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 43. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1/2 44. Lopez Carretero, Justino - Balague Canadell, Jordi 1/2 45. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal + - 46. Torres Curado, Ruben - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 47. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo - Aliane Diez, Aaron 0-1 48. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Gomez Olmeda, Mario 1-0 49. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1-0 50. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 51. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Castillo Garcia, Adrian 0-1 52. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 0-1 53. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 54. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 55. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 56. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 57. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose - Martinez Sanchez, Jorge 1-0 58. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Garcia Amoros, Daniel 1-0 59. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio - Hernandez Aracil, Manuel 1-0 60. Lopez Azorin, Jorge - Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen 0-1
  1. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo      ESP 2294 f  2282  CTL Collado Villalba
  2. Cano Gimenez, Vicente          ESP 2287    2249  VAL - La Vila
  3. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2283    2258  CTM Excalibur
  4. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2281 f  2257  CTM Tarazona
  5. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2267 f  2285  VAL Quart
  6. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 2255    2250  CTM Excalibur
  7. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon          ESP 2250    2248  VAL Alzira
  8. Montilla Carrillo, Esteban     ESP 2245 f  2254  CAT San Feliu de Llobregat
  9. Sanchez Botella, Luis Javier   ESP 2236 f  2223  VAL Alzira
 10. Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro    ESP 2231    2211  AND Tussam
 11. Pena Riasco, Alexander         COL 2231 f  2167  VAL Benimodo
 12. Porras Mateo, Felipe           ESP 2229    2221  CAT Hospitalet
 13. Buenafe Moya, Javier           ESP 2218 f  2237  VAL Quart
 14. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2213 f  2210  MUR CAC Beniaján
 15. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos        ESP 2209    2181  VAL La Vila
 16. Ferrer Moreno, Jose            ESP 2180    2090  VAL Quart
 17. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin ESP 2178    2159  CTM Ateneo
 18. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2169    2192  MAD Leganés
 19. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2167    2145  VAL Benimodo
 20. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2166    2159  VAL Alfaz del Pi
 21. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2157    2136  VAL Vila-real
 22. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro          ESP 2151    2146  CTM La Roda
 23. Lopez Mulet, Inigo             ESP 2149    2167  EXT Cabeza del Buy
 24. Rodriguez Valencoso, Juan Carl ESP 2147    2127  VAL Quart
 25. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2142    2117  VAL Xátiva
 26. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2141    2140  MAD Salamanca ONCE
 27. Youssoupov, Moisse             FRA 2139    ----
 28. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe PER 2134    2074  EUS
 29. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2130    2144  CAT San Jose de Badalona
 30. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2116    2100  CTM Ateneo
 31. Vaya Gomez, Alejandro          ESP 2108    2091  CTM Excalibur
 32. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2106    2083  MUR Villajoyosa
 33. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc        ESP 2101    2101  CAT Sabadell
 34. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carl ESP 2089    2103  CNT Solvay
 35. Balague Camps, Marc            ESP 2086    2071  CAT Santa Eugenia
 36. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco    ESP 2058    2050  CAT San Boi
 37. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 2047    2005  CTM Central
 38. Cubillo Munoz, Miguel          ESP 2034    2030  CTM - Guadalajara Chess
 39. Gonzalez Berruga, Ana Isabel   ESP 2030    2016  CTM La Roda
 40. Belinchon Calleja, David       ESP 2018    2009  VAL
 41. Balague Canadell, Jordi        ESP 2016    2047  CAT Santa Eugenia
 42. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 2015    2135  CTM Excalibur
 43. Vinals Rioja, Jaume            ESP 2011    2011  CAT Congres
 44. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 1997    2001  RIO Alfaro
 45. Abul, Qasem                    BAN 1994    1991  MAD
 46. Perez Pascual, Arturo          ESP 1992    2019  MAD
 47. Benitez Fernandez, Martin Jesu ESP 1992    1966  CTM Parque Sur
 48. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 1991    2006  VAL Quart
 49. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1986    2015  MAD Madrid
 50. Guerra Reig, Juan              ESP 1986    1947  VAL Vila-real
 51. Planella Sanchez, Jordi        ESP 1982    2006  CAT Esplugues de Llobregat
 52. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis   ESP 1974    1946  VAL Montserrat
 53. Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco  ESP 1969    1963  CTL
 54. Redondo Flores, David          ESP 1967    1949  VAL Quart
 55. Rios Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1951    1900  VAL Zugzwang
 56. Moronta Furio, Diego           ESP 1937    1901  VAL El 8
 57. Castro Santimoteo, Raul        ESP 1937    1862  VAL El 8
 58. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria ESP 1935    1951  NAV Alfaz del Pi
 59. Larios Crespo, Manuel          ESP 1933    1898  CTM Central
 60. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando   ESP 1929    1864  VAL Alzira
 61. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso     ESP 1918    1942  NAV Mikel Gurea
 62. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal      ESP 1916    1918  EXT Ajoblanco
 63. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1911    1966  MAD Tres Cantos
 64. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1910    1898  CTM Bargas Soliss
 65. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel       ESP 1908    1899  VAL Ateneo
 66. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1907    1891  VAL Alzira
 67. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1895    1914  CTL Valladolid
 68. Martinez Morina, Manel         ESP 1895    1866  CAT - ONCE
 69. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo           ESP 1879    1914  MAD Barajas
 70. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando ESP 1879    1852  CTM Alcoy
 71. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1877    1865  CTM Tarazona
 72. Garcia Serrano, Jose M.        ESP 1850    1896  MAD Expansión
 73. Escalante Ortega, Fernando     ESP 1848    1851  AND - ONCE
 74. Corrales Ucles, Eduardo        ESP 1842    1837  VAL Eva-Manises
 75. Guillot Garcia, Antonio        ESP 1837    1682  VAL El 8
 76. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1804    1808  CTM Escaques de Cuenca
 77. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro    ESP 1796    1806  BAL - ONCE
 78. Sebastian Enesco, Alex         ESP 1790    1851  MAD Tres Cantos
 79. Clanchet Olle, Josep           ESP 1767    1755  CAT Martorell
 80. Sanz Garcia, Ramon             ESP 1749    1778  CTL - ONCE
 81. Castelli, Facundo              ARG 1744    1691  CTM Ateneo
 82. Aledo Yanguas, Javier          ESP 1736    1714  VAL
 83. Amores Cano, Victor            ESP 1729    1708  BAL - ONCE
 84. Lacaci Otero, Ivan             ESP 1728    1810  MAD Tajamar
 85. Torres Curado, Ruben           ESP 1728    1708  VAL Quart
 86. Aliane Diez, Aaron             ESP 1707    1690  RIO Alfaro
 87. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1699    1665  VAL Montserrat
 88. Arroyo Viguer, Rafael          ESP 1695    1675  VAL Burjassot
 89. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1690    1744  MAD Tres Cantos
 90. Sanchez Serrano, Emilio        ESP 1690    1650  CTM Montealegre
 91. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1689    1660  VAL Montserrat
 92. Gomez Olmeda, Mario            ESP 1676    1638  CTM Tarazona
 93. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo         ESP 1669    1667  VAL Alcoy
 94. Bolos Gimeno, Domingo          ESP 1666    1662  VAL Rafa Bayarri
 95. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio      ESP 1661    1703  AND - ONCE
 96. Aimimir Gimenez, Jose          ESP 1657    1648  VAL Vila-real
 97. Castillo Garcia, Adrian        ESP 1657    1620  CTM Almansa
 98. Andres Zamorano, Cayo          ESP 1627    1637  MUR Mar Menor
 99. Merino Gomez, Aurelio          ESP 1625    1686  MAD - ONCE
100. Donadio Falcon, Pablo          ESP 1616    1564  CTM Cuenca 2016
101. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1603    1653  MAD
102. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1584    1557  CTM Excalibur
103. Lopez Garijo, Antonio          ESP 1583    1568  CTM Capablanca
104. Garcia Amoros, Daniel          ESP 1576    1583  VAL Paterna
105. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1562    1586  ARA Jaque
106. Picazo Palacios, Jose Maria    ESP 1534    1509  CTM Tarazona
107. Tolosa Carrion, Jose Antonio   ESP 1532    1496  CTM Central
108. Valls Navarro, Sara            ESP 1529    1457  CTM La Roda
109. Martinez Sanchez, Pablo        ESP 1498    1405  CTM mantealegre
110. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1497    1458  CTM Parque Sur
111. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1488    1436  VAL Alboraia
112. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar      ESP 1487    1480  MUR Casa del Ajedrez
113. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1448    1403  VAL
114. Hernandez Aracil, Manuel       ESP 1423    1376  CTM Ateneo
115. Martinez Sanchez, Jorge        ESP 1419    1352  CTM Montealegre
116. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1396    1383  CTL Salamanca
117. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano         ESP 1392    1330  CTM Capablanca
118. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco ESP 1359    1312  CTM La Roda
119. Barkov, Ilya                   ESP 1337    1301  VAL Alicante
120. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1284    1240  VAL Alicante
121. Navarro Ballester, Antonio     ESP ----    1917  VAL Els Mestrets
122. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP ----    1789  MAD
123. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP ----    1712  CTL Salamanca
124. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP ----    1368  MAD Alcalá de Henares
125. Aquino Perez, Lucas Jose       ESP ----    ----  VAL Alfaz del Pi
126. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP ----    ----  CTM Independiente
127. Lopez Azorin, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  CTM Ateneo
128. Lopez Azorin, Jorge            ESP ----    ----  CTM Ateneo
129. Lopez Carretero, Justino       ESP ----    ----  CTM Ateneo
130. Lopez Escobar, Enrique         ESP ----    ----  CAT - ONCE
131. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP ----    ----  CTM Independiente
132. Mulet Bobadilla, Carmen        ESP ----    ----  EXT Cabeza de Buey
133. Navarro Ballester, Francisco J ESP ----    ----  VAL El Prat Lliria-Benimaclet