Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Torneo Fundación Vicente Ferrer 2014 Colmenarejo (España)
04.05.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 21
Media elo: 1556
Organización: Colmenarejo Chess Club
Dirección: Beatriz Perez-Fajardo Izquierdo
Arbitraje: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP185819425.5
2.Grigaliunas, Mindaugas ESP182918935.5
3.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP177618135.0
4.Lucendo Lacal, Santiago ESP177818535.0
5.Jordana Vargas, Julio ESP196720234.5
6.Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel ESP182218884.5
7.Alvarez Luis, Jose L. ESP177118904.0
8.Juez Gastañaga, Aitor ESP170317444.0
9.Peinador Garcia-Aranda, Dan ESP188220014.0
10.Arroyo Martinez, Fernando ESP----18614.0
11.Calle Redondo, Daniel ESP--------4.0
12.Miña Mena, Jesus ESP174518413.5
13.Firth Roy, Arthur SCO148216063.0
14.Perea Unceta, Luis ESP157516973.0
15.Fernandez Estremera, FernandoESP138114613.0
16.Arroyo Escorial, Pablo ESP--------3.0
17.Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano ESP--------3.0
18.Perea Garcia, Alba ESP--------2.5
19.Perea Garcia, Javier ESP--------2.5
20.Carrasco Espasandin, Pablo ESP170117552.0
21.Lucarelli Nietch, Leonardo ITA155416621.5
 1. Jordana Vargas, Julio         ESP 1967    2023       Pozuelo
 2. Peinador Garcia-Aranda, Dan   ESP 1882    2001       Torrelodones
 3. Lopez Perolio, Jorge          ESP 1858    1942       C.C.C.
 4. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas        ESP 1829    1893       El Molinillo
 5. Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel    ESP 1822    1888       Alpedrete
 6. Lucendo Lacal, Santiago       ESP 1778    1853       El Molinillo
 7. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo     ESP 1776    1813       C.C.C.
 8. Alvarez Luis, Jose L.         ESP 1771    1890       San Lorenzo
 9. Miña Mena, Jesus              ESP 1745    1841       San Lorenzo
10. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor         ESP 1703    1744       C.C.C.
11. Carrasco Espasandin, Pablo    ESP 1701    1755       C.C.C.
12. Perea Unceta, Luis            ESP 1575    1697       San Lorenzo
13. Lucarelli Nietch, Leonardo    ITA 1554    1662       C.C.C.
14. Firth Roy, Arthur             SCO 1482    1606       C.C.C.
15. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP 1381    1461   U14 Torrelodones
16. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando     ESP ----    1861       S.s. De Los Reyes
17. Arroyo Escorial, Pablo        ESP ----    ----   U14 S.s. De Los Reyes
18. Calle Redondo, Daniel         ESP ----    ----   U14 San Lorenzo
19. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano    ESP ----    ----       Torrelodones
20. Perea Garcia, Alba            ESP ----    ---- w U14 San Lorenzo
21. Perea Garcia, Javier          ESP ----    ----   U14 San Lorenzo