Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Sinodal de Aguilafuente 2014 Aguilafuente (España)
18.05.2014
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1563
Organización: Asociación Cultural Sinodal de Aguilafuente
Página oficial

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. Fraga Castro, Jose Carlos     ESP 2174    ----    5.5
 2. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo     ESP 2363 f  ----    5.5
 3. Moriana Varo, Carlos          ESP 2003    ----    5.0
 4. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESP 1950    ----    5.0
 5. Gonzalez Diez, Ruben          ESP 2116    ----    4.5
 6. Martin Mesa, Jose Maria       ESP 2158    ----    4.0
 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan           ESP 2148    ----    4.0
 8. Calvo Cantero, Jorge Juan     ESP 2276    ----    4.0
 9. Minguito Llorente, Alberto    ESP 2005    ----    4.0
10. Minguito Llorente, David      ESP ----    1855    4.0
11. Armesto Martin, Sebastian     ESP 1909    ----    4.0
12. Berzal Llorente, Jorge        ESP 2134    ----    4.0
13. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian F ESP 1840    ----    4.0
14. Ruiz Garcia, Mario            ESP 2135    ----    4.0
15. Sastre Marugan, Mariano       ESP 1967    ----    4.0
16. Garcia De Andres, Hugo        ESP 1820    ----    4.0
17. Poletti, Fausto               ITA 1908    ----    4.0
18. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres ESP 1758    ----    4.0
19. Manso Marugan, Luis           ESP 1659    ----    4.0
20. Higueras De Cardenas, Rafael  ESP 1929    ----    3.5
21. Velazquez Yuste, Emilio Jose  ESP 2050    ----    3.5
22. Romanov Georgiev, Petko       ESP ----    ----    3.5
23. Caceres De La Calle, Eduardo  ESP ----    ----    3.0
24. Arce Beniro, Victor           ESP ----    ----    3.0
25. Santos Martinez, Guillermo    ESP 1747    ----    3.0
26. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis    ESP 1695    ----    3.0
27. Calvo Ruiz, Juan              ESP 1617    ----    3.0
28. Perez Perez, Isidro           ESP 1926    ----    3.0
29. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando ESP 1666    ----    3.0
30. Bernardo Sanz, Alberto        ESP 1535    ----    3.0
31. De Andres Miguelanez, Esau    ESP ----    ----    3.0
32. Pascual Arranz, Juan Antonio  ESP ----    ----    3.0
33. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto      ESP 1299    ----    3.0
34. Almendariz Lopez, Mariano     ESP ----    ----    3.0
35. Perez, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    ----    3.0
36. Cabanas Sanchez, Victor       ESP ----    ----    3.0
37. Garcia Alonso, Jesus          ESP ----    ----    2.5
38. Lazaro, Andres                ESP ----    ----    2.5
39. Lopez Montes, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----    2.0
40. Herrero Gomez, Jose Maria     ESP 1468    ----    2.0
41. Izquierdo Perez, Pedro        ESP ----    ----    2.0
42. Hernanz De Lucas, Sergio      ESP ----    ----    2.0
43. Herranz De Santos, Jesus      ESP ----    ----    2.0
44. Garcia Martin, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----    2.0
45. Merino Berzal, Ruben          ESP ----    ----    2.0
46. San Frutos, Luis              ESP ----    ----    2.0
47. Alvarez Garcia, Ramon         ESP ----    ----    2.0
48. Mateo Heredero, Siago         ESP ----    ----    2.0
49. Hernanz De Lucas, David       ESP ----    ----    2.0
50. Delgado Gomez, Daniel         ESP ----    ----    1.5
51. Manso Matarranz, Mariano      ESP ----    ----    1.5
52. Enjuto Pedrero, Marco         ESP ----    ----    1.0
53. Bartolome Garcia, Felipe      ESP ----    ----    1.0
54. Delgado Gomez, Adrian         ESP ----    ----    1.0
55. Matarranz Olmos, Victor       ESP ----    ----    1.0
56. Gomez Saez, Rakel             ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo     ESP 2363 f  ----
 2. Calvo Cantero, Jorge Juan     ESP 2276    ----
 3. Fraga Castro, Jose Carlos     ESP 2174    ----
 4. Martin Mesa, Jose Maria       ESP 2158    ----
 5. Alonso Alonso, Ivan           ESP 2148    ----
 6. Ruiz Garcia, Mario            ESP 2135    ----
 7. Berzal Llorente, Jorge        ESP 2134    ----
 8. Gonzalez Diez, Ruben          ESP 2116    ----
 9. Velazquez Yuste, Emilio Jose  ESP 2050    ----
10. Minguito Llorente, Alberto    ESP 2005    ----
11. Moriana Varo, Carlos          ESP 2003    ----
12. Minguito Llorente, David      ESP ----    1855
13. Sastre Marugan, Mariano       ESP 1967    ----
14. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESP 1950    ----
15. Higueras De Cardenas, Rafael  ESP 1929    ----
16. Perez Perez, Isidro           ESP 1926    ----
17. Armesto Martin, Sebastian     ESP 1909    ----
18. Poletti, Fausto               ITA 1908    ----
19. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian F ESP 1840    ----
20. Garcia De Andres, Hugo        ESP 1820    ----
21. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres ESP 1758    ----
22. Santos Martinez, Guillermo    ESP 1747    ----
23. Ampudia Asensio, Jose Luis    ESP 1695    ----
24. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando ESP 1666    ----
25. Manso Marugan, Luis           ESP 1659    ----
26. Calvo Ruiz, Juan              ESP 1617    ----
27. Bernardo Sanz, Alberto        ESP 1535    ----
28. Herrero Gomez, Jose Maria     ESP 1468    ----
29. Juanes Paniagua, Alberto      ESP 1299    ----
30. Almendariz Lopez, Mariano     ESP ----    ----
31. Alvarez Garcia, Ramon         ESP ----    ----
32. De Andres Miguelanez, Esau    ESP ----    ----
33. Arce Beniro, Victor           ESP ----    ----
34. Bartolome Garcia, Felipe      ESP ----    ----
35. Cabanas Sanchez, Victor       ESP ----    ----
36. Caceres De La Calle, Eduardo  ESP ----    ----
37. Delgado Gomez, Adrian         ESP ----    ----
38. Delgado Gomez, Daniel         ESP ----    ----
39. Enjuto Pedrero, Marco         ESP ----    ----
40. Garcia Alonso, Jesus          ESP ----    ----
41. Garcia Martin, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----
42. Gomez Saez, Rakel             ESP ----    ----
43. Hernanz De Lucas, David       ESP ----    ----
44. Hernanz De Lucas, Sergio      ESP ----    ----
45. Herranz De Santos, Jesus      ESP ----    ----
46. Izquierdo Perez, Pedro        ESP ----    ----
47. Lazaro, Andres                ESP ----    ----
48. Lopez Montes, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----
49. Manso Matarranz, Mariano      ESP ----    ----
50. Matarranz Olmos, Victor       ESP ----    ----
51. Mateo Heredero, Siago         ESP ----    ----
52. Merino Berzal, Ruben          ESP ----    ----
53. Pascual Arranz, Juan Antonio  ESP ----    ----
54. Romanov Georgiev, Petko       ESP ----    ----
55. Perez, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    ----
56. San Frutos, Luis              ESP ----    ----