Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

3. Torneo Memorial Sergio Sanz Diéguez 2014 Valladolid (España)
15.06.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 100
Media elo: 1663
Organización: Teatro Zorrilla - Club de Ajedrez Promesas de Valladolid
Dirección: Carlos Rodríguez Urdiales
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
capvalladolid@gmail.com
Tel: 659 944 300

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

  1. Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro     ESP 2525 m  2528    6.5
  2. Valles Moreno, Ivan            ESP 2381    2384    6.0
  3. Campora, Daniel H.             ARG 2456 g  2466    6.0
  4. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2520 g  2525    5.5
  5. Santos Latasa, Jaime           ESP 2449 f  2406    5.5
  6. Zlotnik, Boris A.              RUS 2433 m  2436    5.5
  7. Gallardo Garcia, Andres        ESP 2335 m  2346    5.5
  8. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2079    2101    5.5
  9. Aranda Marin, Cristian         ESP 2295 f  2320    5.0
 10. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar          ESP 1866    1850    5.0
 11. De Lucas Bello, Federico       ESP 1958    1962    5.0
 12. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis     ESP 2252    2249    5.0
 13. Perez Ruiz, Santiago           ESP 1861    1895    5.0
 14. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos       ESP 2031    2037    5.0
 15. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2304 f  2305    5.0
 16. Bello Bello, Pablo             ESP ----    ----    5.0
 17. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel     ESP 1592    1678    5.0
 18. Martin Martin, Oscar           ESP 2130    2155    5.0
 19. Perez, Yosvanny                CUB 2282 f  2282    4.5
 20. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador    ESP 2259 f  2324    4.5
 21. Santos Martinez, Guillermo     ESP 1737    1774    4.5
 22. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe ESP 2142    2074    4.5
 23. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando  ESP 1678    1748    4.5
 24. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1817    1737    4.5
 25. Sanchez Campos, Luis Antonio   ESP 1757    1715    4.5
 26. Fernandez Getino, Oscar        ESP 1953    1976    4.0
 27. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2379 f  2393    4.0
 28. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1845    1875    4.0
 29. Acero Solis, Alberto           ESP 1990    2051    4.0
 30. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario         ESP 1676    1681    4.0
 31. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos        ESP 1594    1517    4.0
 32. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel  ESP 1951    1979    4.0
 33. Alonso Alonso, Ivan            ESP 2148    2147    4.0
 34. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A ESP 1791    1839    4.0
 35. Marcos Lomo, Juan              ESP 1766    1673    4.0
 36. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor      ESP 1608    1524    4.0
 37. Marcos Lomo, Francisco         ESP 1485    1437    4.0
 38. Leonor Velasco, David          ESP 1512    1502    4.0
 39. Corral Garcia, Pedro           ESP ----    ----    4.0
 40. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel       ESP 1448    1433    4.0
 41. Martinez Lasanta, Raul         ESP 1751    1784    4.0
 42. Platero Manteca, Javier        ESP 1771    1815    4.0
 43. Sierra Lopez, Javier Oscar     ESP ----    ----    4.0
 44. Deobarro Hernandez, Luis       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 45. Esteban Romo, Francisco J.     ESP 2071    2106    3.5
 46. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2095    2134    3.5
 47. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fe ESP 1852    1913    3.5
 48. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP 1325    1367    3.5
 49. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1946    1987    3.5
 50. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1466    1453    3.5
 51. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian    ESP 1869    1867    3.0
 52. Perez Sanchez, Hector          ESP 1675    1704    3.0
 53. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose      ESP 1777    1863    3.0
 54. Carrera Ruano, Luis Javier     ESP 1925    1952    3.0
 55. Martinez Palacio, Fernando     ESP ----    ----    3.0
 56. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines        ESP 1659    1668    3.0
 57. Urdiales Bermejo, Abel         ESP ----    ----    3.0
 58. Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel     ESP ----    ----    3.0
 59. Mateo Mateo, Angel             ESP ----    1898    3.0
 60. Rodriguez Cantero, Pedro       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 61. Izquierdo Perez, Pedro         ESP ----    ----    3.0
 62. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres  ESP 1743    1789    3.0
 63. Calvo Muro, Roberto Saturio    ESP ----    1746    3.0
 64. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco      ESP 1126    1244    3.0
 65. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 66. Cabrero De Diego, Alfonso      ESP ----    ----    3.0
 67. Frechoso Remiro, Juan Carlos   ESP ----    ----    3.0
 68. Gonzalez Sanchez, Maite        ESP ----    ----    3.0
 69. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 70. Alonso Ubeda, Gabriela Fenghen ESP ----    ----    3.0
 71. Gamboa Torres, Luis Alejandro  ESP 1848    1913    2.5
 72. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso     ESP ----    ----    2.0
 73. Valiente Rodriguez, Laura      ESP ----    ----    2.0
 74. Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio   ESP ----    ----    2.0
 75. Leonor Velasco, Manuel         ESP 1382    1217    2.0
 76. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javie ESP 1353    1268    2.0
 77. Martin Bartolome, Manuel       ESP ----    ----    2.0
 78. Rodriguez Perez, Marta         ESP ----    ----    2.0
 79. Perez Aguirre, Mario           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 80. Gago Giganto, Guillermo        ESP ----    ----    2.0
 81. Martinez Iglesias, Pablo       ESP ----    ----    2.0
 82. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro     ESP ----    1291    2.0
 83. Macias De Castro, Alberto      ESP ----    ----    2.0
 84. Martin Alvarez, Jose Ramon     ESP ----    ----    1.5
 85. Prieto Valles, Frutu           ESP ----    ----    1.0
 86. De La Torre De Caso, Ricardo   ESP ----    ----    1.0
 87. Martinez Quintanilla, Sara     ESP ----    ----    1.0
 88. Marcos Lomo, Andres            ESP ----    ----    0.5
 89. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto ESP 1641    1876    0.0
 90. Revilla Rio, Francisco         ESP 2131    2156    0.0
 91. Rios Combarros, Alvaro         ESP ----    1481    0.0
 92. Lozano Fernandez, Diego        ESP ----    ----    0.0
 93. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo      ESP ----    ----    0.0
 94. Santiago Vega, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    0.0
 95. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos     ESP 2308 f  2309    0.0
 96. De La Mata Reyzabal, Daniela   ESP ----    ----    0.0
 97. Martin Fuentes, Alberto        ESP 2332 f  2335    0.0
 98. Lanzarote Franco, Juan Luis    ESP 1919    1922    0.0
 99. Ramos Garcia, Miguel           ESP 1844    1885    0.0
100. Prieto Lara, Fructuoso         ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro     ESP 2525 m      2528  Madrid
  2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2520 g      2525  Euskadi
  3. Campora, Daniel H.             ARG 2456 g      2466  Sevilla
  4. Santos Latasa, Jaime           ESP 2449 f      2406  León
  5. Zlotnik, Boris A.              RUS 2433 m      2436  Madrid
  6. Valles Moreno, Ivan            ESP 2381        2384  Madrid
  7. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2379 f      2393  Madrid
  8. Gallardo Garcia, Andres        ESP 2335 m      2346  Madrid
  9. Martin Fuentes, Alberto        ESP 2332 f      2335  Cantabria
 10. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos     ESP 2308 f      2309  Cantabria
 11. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2304 f      2305  León
 12. Aranda Marin, Cristian         ESP 2295 f      2320  Madrid
 13. Perez, Yosvanny                CUB 2282 f      2282  Valladolid
 14. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador    ESP 2259 f      2324  Salamanca
 15. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis     ESP 2252        2249  León
 16. Alonso Alonso, Ivan            ESP 2148        2147  Vizcaya
 17. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbe ESP 2142        2074  Burgos
 18. Revilla Rio, Francisco         ESP 2131        2156  Cantabria
 19. Martin Martin, Oscar           ESP 2130        2155  León
 20. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2095        2134  Valladolid
 21. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2079        2101  Valladolid
 22. Esteban Romo, Francisco J.     ESP 2071        2106  Burgos
 23. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos       ESP 2031        2037  Valladolid
 24. Acero Solis, Alberto           ESP 1990        2051  Palencia
 25. De Lucas Bello, Federico       ESP 1958        1962  Burgos
 26. Fernandez Getino, Oscar        ESP 1953        1976  León
 27. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel  ESP 1951        1979  Valladolid
 28. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano     ESP 1946        1987  Burgos
 29. Carrera Ruano, Luis Javier     ESP 1925        1952  Palencia
 30. Lanzarote Franco, Juan Luis    ESP 1919        1922  Valladolid
 31. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian    ESP 1869        1867  Valladolid
 32. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar          ESP 1866        1850  Valladolid
 33. Perez Ruiz, Santiago           ESP 1861        1895  Gerona
 34. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fe ESP 1852        1913  Valladolid
 35. Gamboa Torres, Luis Alejandro  ESP 1848        1913  Valladolid
 36. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1845        1875  Salamanca
 37. Ramos Garcia, Miguel           ESP 1844        1885  Palencia
 38. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1817        1737  Salamanca
 39. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A ESP 1791        1839  Valladolid
 40. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose      ESP 1777        1863  Burgos
 41. Platero Manteca, Javier        ESP 1771        1815  Palencia
 42. Marcos Lomo, Juan              ESP 1766        1673  Valladolid
 43. Sanchez Campos, Luis Antonio   ESP 1757        1715  Valladolid
 44. Martinez Lasanta, Raul         ESP 1751        1784  Navarra
 45. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres  ESP 1743        1789  Valladolid
 46. Santos Martinez, Guillermo     ESP 1737        1774  Valladolid
 47. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando  ESP 1678        1748  Valladolid
 48. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario         ESP 1676        1681  Valladolid
 49. Perez Sanchez, Hector          ESP 1675        1704  Valladolid
 50. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines        ESP 1659        1668  Valladolid
 51. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto ESP 1641        1876  Valladolid
 52. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor      ESP 1608        1524  Valladolid
 53. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos        ESP 1594        1517  Salamanca
 54. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel     ESP 1592        1678  Salamanca
 55. Leonor Velasco, David          ESP 1512        1502  Valladolid
 56. Marcos Lomo, Francisco         ESP 1485        1437  Valladolid
 57. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1466        1453  Salamanca
 58. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel       ESP 1448        1433  Valladolid
 59. Leonor Velasco, Manuel         ESP 1382        1217  Valladolid
 60. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco Javie ESP 1353        1268  Valladolid
 61. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP 1325        1367  Valladolid
 62. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco      ESP 1126        1244  Cantabria
 63. Mateo Mateo, Angel             ESP ----        1898  Valladolid
 64. Calvo Muro, Roberto Saturio    ESP ----        1746  Burgos
 65. Rios Combarros, Alvaro         ESP ----        1481  Valladolid
 66. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro     ESP ----        1291  Valladolid
 67. Alonso Ubeda, Gabriela Fenghen ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 68. Bello Bello, Pablo             ESP ----        ----  León
 69. Cabrero De Diego, Alfonso      ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 70. Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Angel     ESP ----        ----  León
 71. Corral Garcia, Pedro           ESP ----        ----  León
 72. De La Mata Reyzabal, Daniela   ESP ----        ----  Madrid
 73. De La Torre De Caso, Ricardo   ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 74. Deobarro Hernandez, Luis       ESP ----        ----  Salamanca
 75. Frechoso Herrera, Alvaro       ESP ----        ----  Soria
 76. Frechoso Herrera, Raquel       ESP ----        ----  Soria
 77. Frechoso Remiro, Juan Carlos   ESP ----        ----  Soria
 78. Gago Giganto, Guillermo        ESP ----        ----  León
 79. Gonzalez Sanchez, Maite        ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 80. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso     ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 81. Izquierdo Perez, Pedro         ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 82. Lozano Fernandez, Diego        ESP ----        ----  Zamora
 83. Macias De Castro, Alberto      ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 84. Marcos Lomo, Andres            ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 85. Martin Alvarez, Jose Ramon     ESP ----        ----  Salamanca
 86. Martin Bartolome, Manuel       ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 87. Martinez Iglesias, Pablo       ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 88. Martinez Palacio, Fernando     ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 89. Martinez Quintanilla, Sara     ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 90. Perez Aguirre, Mario           ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 91. Prieto Lara, Fructuoso         ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 92. Prieto Valles, Frutu           ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 93. Rodriguez Cantero, Pedro       ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 94. Rodriguez Perez, Marta         ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 95. Sanchez Martin, Juan Antonio   ESP ----        ----  Salamanca
 96. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo      ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 97. Santiago Vega, Marcos          ESP ----        ----  Valladolid
 98. Sierra Lopez, Javier Oscar     ESP ----        ----  Salamanca
 99. Urdiales Bermejo, Abel         ESP ----        ----  León
100. Valiente Rodriguez, Laura      ESP ----        ----  Cantabria