Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7. Open Internacional Mollet del Valles - Memorial Ezequiel Martín 2014 Mollet del Valles (España)
22.06.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 92
Media elo: 1943
Organización: Club d'Escacs Mollet
Dirección: Ramón Caro Martínez
Arbitraje: Davide Vega D'Aurelio
Página oficial
info@escacsmollet.com

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP2457g 24677.5
2.Ruiz C, Joshua D COL2362m ----7.5
3.Aloma Vidal, Robert ESP2406m 24067.0
4.Cuartas, Jaime Alexander COL2483g 24947.0
5.Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB2394m ----7.0
6.Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP2323m 23276.5
7.Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP2440m 24376.5
8.Aroshidze, Levan GEO2565g 25676.5
9.Cruz, Jonathan PER2471m 24666.5
10.Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP2303f 23026.0
11.Valdes Romero, Leonardo CRC2404m 24146.0
12.Cruz, Filemon PER2412m 24136.0
13.Gonzalez, Raul Omar ESP2274f 20166.0
14.Lopez Santana, Oscar ESP2187 21976.0
15.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID2494f 24616.0
16.Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP1919 19216.0
17.Garcia Castellote, Oscar ESP2071 20616.0
18.Martinez Pla, Xavier ESP1881 18836.0
19.Rizouk, Aimen ALG2527g 25065.5
20.Amores Gago, Javier ESP2175 21695.5
21.Cervello Tost, Ferran ESP2065 20595.5
22.Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi ESP2153 21615.5
23.Quirhuayo, Gonzalo PER1858f ----5.5
24.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2400m 23965.5
25.Porta Tovar, Guillem ESP1975 19765.5
26.Saez Coma, Alejandro ESP2097 20945.5
27.Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP1851 18565.5
28.Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel ESP2313m 23225.0
29.Avila Jimenez, Xavier ESP2220f 22305.0
30.Ezquerro Luque, Albert ESP2059 20525.0
31.Ortega Serra, Marc ESP2193 22045.0
32.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2421m 24155.0
33.Povill Claros, Xavier ESP1872 18695.0
34.Fernandez Diaz, Cristian ESP2131 21025.0
35.Morais Carreras, Javier ESP1989 19975.0
36.Martinez Lopez, Carlos ESP1780 17515.0
37.Castellanos Rodriguez, RobertoESP1943 19355.0
38.Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro ESP1832 18455.0
39.Garcia Ruiz, Adrian ESP1794 17575.0
40.Muñoz De La Orden, David ESP2008 20385.0
41.Garriga Cazorla, Pere ESP2222 22334.5
42.Heredia Serrano, Carla ECU2186wg----4.5
43.Magallanes, Gustavo ARG1969 22304.5
44.Cervello I Tost, Roger ESP1959 19294.5
45.Boixader Arbo, Xavier ESP1684 16824.5
46.Ponce Garcia, Joan ESP2056 20874.5
47.Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco ESP2049 20494.5
48.Porta Tovar, Oriol ESP2097 20904.5
49.Panades Catarineu, Oriol ESP1828 18224.5
50.Salvador Rey, Marc ESP1950 20124.5
51.Garcia Garrido, Enric ESP1925 19374.5
52.Dalo, Hermes VEN2235c ----4.0
53.Povill Batlle, Ramon ESP1840 18304.0
54.Palma Cancino, Jose Pablo ESP1754 17384.0
55.Cornejo Vera, Danilo ESP1723 17124.0
56.Urrutia Mule, Oriol ESP1561 15474.0
57.Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix ESP1904 19154.0
58.Pous Garriga, Antoni ESP1953 20164.0
59.Vicente Bessen, Kiriam ESP1733 17324.0
60.Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi ESP1629 16304.0
61.Sanchez Canales, Pol ESP1832 18284.0
62.Navarro Escura, Marc ESP1736 17934.0
63.Bru Gibert, Rafael ESP---- 18853.5
64.Palacios Pena, Gerardo ESP1841 18923.5
65.Gallardo Bernal, Enric ESP1859 19873.5
66.Jimenez Muñoz, Nicolas ESP1371 13643.5
67.Caro Martinez, Ramon ESP1742 17473.5
68.Lopez Gomez, Antonio ESP1822 17983.5
69.Ferres Saez, Joan ESP1783 18253.5
70.Cordomi Forns, Francesc ESP1865 18573.5
71.Segura Cardenete, Roberto ESP1545 15053.5
72.Collell Rodriguez, Victor ESP1643 16463.0
73.Martin, Jamie ESP---- ----3.0
74.Martinez Perez, Pablo ESP1736 17263.0
75.Bals Hernandez, Jordi ESP2125 21223.0
76.Comallonga Fernandez, Josep ESP2055 20763.0
77.Garcia Punzano, Josep Lluis ESP1807 18113.0
78.Perez Paredes, Dilan ESP1373 13873.0
79.Espadero Roda, Francesc ESP---- ----3.0
80.Garcia Torres, Adolfo ESP1457 14453.0
81.Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito ESP1596 15863.0
82.Flores Muñoz, Daniel ESP1679 17022.5
83.Toquero Gracia, Pau ESP1572 15612.5
84.Martinez Perez, Sergio ESP1562 15542.5
85.Morales Carrasco, Angel ESP---- ----2.5
86.Castañeda Muñoz, Antonio ESP1677 16682.0
87.Perez Carboneras, Luis ESP---- ----2.0
88.Martin Salguero, David ESP---- ----2.0
89.Morales Santiago, Angel ESP---- ----1.5
90.Movsziszian, Karen ARM2503g 25070.0
91.Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel CUB2523m 25310.0
92.Izquierdo Fuster, Joan ESP1176 11240.0
 1. Aroshidze, Levan               GEO 2565 g  2567  Banyoles
 2. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel          ESP 2457 g  2467  Cerdanyola Del Vallés
 3. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2503 g  2507  Sant Andreu
 4. Gonzalez Perez, Arian          FID 2494 f  2461  Sant Andreu
 5. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander       COL 2483 g  2494  Peona I Peo
 6. Huerga Leache, Mikel           ESP 2440 m  2437  Navarra
 7. Rizouk, Aimen                  ALG 2527 g  2506  Barbera
 8. Cruz, Jonathan                 PER 2471 m  2466  Tres Peons
 9. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro     ESP 2421 m  2415  Sant Jose Badalona
10. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2412 m  2413  Tres Peons
11. Aloma Vidal, Robert            ESP 2406 m  2406  Barcelona UGA
12. Valdes Romero, Leonardo        CRC 2404 m  2414  Foment Martinenc
13. Ruiz C, Joshua D               COL 2362 m  ----  Colombia
14. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria    ESP 2400 m  2396  Scc Sabadell
15. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando      CUB 2394 m  ----  Montcada
16. Vidarte Morales, Arturo        ESP 2323 m  2327  Montcada
17. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel      CUB 2523 m  2531  Montcada
18. Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel       ESP 2313 m  2322  Montcada
19. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2303 f  2302  Montcada
20. Garriga Cazorla, Pere          ESP 2222    2233  Mollet
21. Amores Gago, Javier            ESP 2175    2169  Mollet
22. Lopez Santana, Oscar           ESP 2187    2197  Foment
23. Gonzalez, Raul Omar            ESP 2274 f  2016  Sant Cugat
24. Ortega Serra, Marc             ESP 2193    2204  Montmelo
25. Dalo, Hermes                   VEN 2235 c  ----  Catalunya
26. Avila Jimenez, Xavier          ESP 2220 f  2230  Escola Escacs Barcelona
27. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian       ESP 2131    2102  Mollet
28. Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi      ESP 2153    2161  Catalonia
29. Heredia Serrano, Carla         ECU 2186 wg ----  Ecuador
30. Bals Hernandez, Jordi          ESP 2125    2122  Mollet
31. Cervello Tost, Ferran          ESP 2065    2059  Peona I Peo
32. Ezquerro Luque, Albert         ESP 2059    2052  Peona I Peo
33. Saez Coma, Alejandro           ESP 2097    2094  Catalunya
34. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco   ESP 2049    2049  Castellar
35. Porta Tovar, Oriol             ESP 2097    2090  Ateneu Colon
36. Porta Tovar, Guillem           ESP 1975    1976  Ateneu Colon
37. Povill Claros, Xavier          ESP 1872    1869  Peona I Peo
38. Garcia Castellote, Oscar       ESP 2071    2061  Peona I Peo
39. Comallonga Fernandez, Josep    ESP 2055    2076  Cerdanyola Del Valles
40. Martinez Pla, Xavier           ESP 1881    1883  Tres Peons
41. Ayats Llobera, Gerard          ESP 1919    1921  Llinars Del Valles
42. Ponce Garcia, Joan             ESP 2056    2087  Jake
43. Muñoz De La Orden, David       ESP 2008    2038  Mollet
44. Jimenez Ruano, Adrian          ESP 1851    1856  Cerdanyola Del Valles
45. Morais Carreras, Javier        ESP 1989    1997  Mollet
46. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro        ESP 1832    1845  Castelldefels
47. Martinez Lopez, Carlos         ESP 1780    1751  Peona I Peo
48. Castellanos Rodriguez, Roberto ESP 1943    1935  Tres Peons
49. Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix           ESP 1904    1915  Montmelo
50. Cervello I Tost, Roger         ESP 1959    1929  Peona I Peo
51. Gallardo Bernal, Enric         ESP 1859    1987  Mollet
52. Salvador Rey, Marc             ESP 1950    2012  Barbera Del Valles
53. Magallanes, Gustavo            ARG 1969    2230  Sant Josep Badalona
54. Cordomi Forns, Francesc        ESP 1865    1857  Vall Del Tenes
55. Garcia Garrido, Enric          ESP 1925    1937  Peona I Peó
56. Panades Catarineu, Oriol       ESP 1828    1822  Llinars Del Valles
57. Bru Gibert, Rafael             ESP ----    1885  Ateneu Colon
58. Garcia Ruiz, Adrian            ESP 1794    1757  Jake
59. Povill Batlle, Ramon           ESP 1840    1830  Peona I Peo
60. Pous Garriga, Antoni           ESP 1953    2016  Mollet
61. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi           ESP 1629    1630  Montmelo
62. Navarro Escura, Marc           ESP 1736    1793  Mollet
63. Cornejo Vera, Danilo           ESP 1723    1712  Mollet
64. Palacios Pena, Gerardo         ESP 1841    1892  Sant Boi
65. Palma Cancino, Jose Pablo      ESP 1754    1738  Calafell
66. Caro Martinez, Ramon           ESP 1742    1747  Mollet
67. Sanchez Canales, Pol           ESP 1832    1828  Cerdanyola Del Valles
68. Vicente Bessen, Kiriam         ESP 1733    1732  Mollet
69. Boixader Arbo, Xavier          ESP 1684    1682  Scc Sabadell
70. Ferres Saez, Joan              ESP 1783    1825  Granollers
71. Martinez Perez, Pablo          ESP 1736    1726  Scc Sabadell
72. Quirhuayo, Gonzalo             PER 1858 f  ----  Peru
73. Garcia Punzano, Josep Lluis    ESP 1807    1811  Jake
74. Urrutia Mule, Oriol            ESP 1561    1547  Castellar
75. Martinez Perez, Sergio         ESP 1562    1554  Scc Sabadell
76. Espadero Roda, Francesc        ESP ----    ----  Argentona
77. Lopez Gomez, Antonio           ESP 1822    1798  Mollet
78. Collell Rodriguez, Victor      ESP 1643    1646  Peona I Peo
79. Flores Muñoz, Daniel           ESP 1679    1702  Granollers-Canovelles
80. Jimenez Muñoz, Nicolas         ESP 1371    1364  Peona I Peo
81. Toquero Gracia, Pau            ESP 1572    1561  Llinars Del Valles
82. Castañeda Muñoz, Antonio       ESP 1677    1668  Mollet
83. Segura Cardenete, Roberto      ESP 1545    1505  Calafell
84. Perez Carboneras, Luis         ESP ----    ----  Cerdanyola Del Vallés
85. Martin Salguero, David         ESP ----    ----  Argentona
86. Perez Paredes, Dilan           ESP 1373    1387  Mollet
87. Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito      ESP 1596    1586  Scc Sabadell
88. Garcia Torres, Adolfo          ESP 1457    1445  Sant Llorenç Savall
89. Martin, Jamie                  ESP ----    ----  Escola Escacs Barcelona
90. Izquierdo Fuster, Joan         ESP 1176    1124  Vall Del Tenes
91. Morales Carrasco, Angel        ESP ----    ----  Mollet
92. Morales Santiago, Angel        ESP ----    ----  Mollet