Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Hotel La Boroña Open 2014 Gijón (España)
23.06 - 01.07.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 34
Media elo: 1700
Organización: Federación de Ajedrez del Principado de Asturias
Dirección: Francisco Javier Iglesias Leon
Arbitraje: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda
Página oficial

AsturiasAsturiasEspaña

 1. Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel    ESP 2175    2164    7.0
 2. Rivas Diaz, Pablo              ESP 1858    1822    7.0
 3. Centron Antuna, Daniel         ESP 1865    1831    6.5
 4. Fernandez Reiriz, Roman        ESP 1843    1806    6.0
 5. Villemur Tamarit, Juan         ESP 1883    1852    5.5
 6. Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel   ESP 1930    1898    5.5
 7. Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro      ESP 1906    1874    5.5
 8. Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos    ESP 1777    1825    5.5
 9. Rodriguez Suarez, Pablo        ESP 1737    1699    5.0
10. Caso Huerta, Marcos            ESP 1613    1570    5.0
11. Mauro Juarez, Benito           ESP 1736    1810    5.0
12. Gonzalez Lopez, Angel Luis     ESP 1661    1628    5.0
13. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca      ESP 1611    1580    5.0
14. Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESP 1665    1630    5.0
15. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo Ii   ESP 1923    1874    4.5
16. Auro Ordonez, Roberto          ESP 1836    1772    4.5
17. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio         ESP 1486    1451    4.5
18. Marcos Robles, Juan Antonio    ESP 1944    1912    4.5
19. Lopez Vega, Anibal             ESP 1582    1552    4.5
20. Olivares Romero, Sara          ESP 1601    1572    4.5
21. Suarez Garcia, Ivan            ESP 1908    1889    4.0
22. Serrano Campo, Carlos          ESP 1851    1791    4.0
23. Moreno Luelmo, Emiliano        ESP 1724    1683    4.0
24. Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena       ESP 1424    1338    4.0
25. Garralon Moreno, Jesus         ESP 1680    1639    4.0
26. Sagrado Crespo, Alvaro         ESP 1689    1648    3.5
27. Tejera Nava, Jose Israel       ESP 1549    1516    2.5
28. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco     ESP 1502    1468    2.5
29. Gonzalez Reyero, Carlos        ESP ----    ----    2.5
30. Castro Herrero, Alfonso        ESP 1532    1500    2.0
31. Menendez Alvarez, Antonio      ESP ----    ----    1.5
32. Gutierrez Garcia, Julio        ESP 1650    1639    0.5
33. Rubio Pereiro, Javier          ESP 1766    1708    0.0
34. Gonzalez Acosta, Alberto       ESP 1480    1414    0.0
 1. Lobo Rodriguez, Jesus Angel    ESP 2175    2164  Deca
 2. Marcos Robles, Juan Antonio    ESP 1944    1912  San Juan Bautista
 3. Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel   ESP 1930    1898  Ateneo Obrero
 4. Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo Ii   ESP 1923    1874  Ciudad Naranco
 5. Suarez Garcia, Ivan            ESP 1908    1889  Universidad De Oviedo
 6. Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro      ESP 1906    1874  Siero
 7. Villemur Tamarit, Juan         ESP 1883    1852  Ateneo Obrero
 8. Centron Antuna, Daniel         ESP 1865    1831  Oviedo 93
 9. Rivas Diaz, Pablo              ESP 1858    1822  Ciudad Naranco
10. Serrano Campo, Carlos          ESP 1851    1791  Siero
11. Fernandez Reiriz, Roman        ESP 1843    1806  Oviedo 93
12. Auro Ordonez, Roberto          ESP 1836    1772  Universidad De Oviedo
13. Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos    ESP 1777    1825  Deca
14. Rubio Pereiro, Javier          ESP 1766    1708  Ensidesa
15. Rodriguez Suarez, Pablo        ESP 1737    1699  Ciudad Naranco
16. Mauro Juarez, Benito           ESP 1736    1810  Ensidesa
17. Moreno Luelmo, Emiliano        ESP 1724    1683  Ensidesa
18. Sagrado Crespo, Alvaro         ESP 1689    1648  Alfil
19. Garralon Moreno, Jesus         ESP 1680    1639  Ateneo Obrero
20. Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESP 1665    1630  Deca
21. Gonzalez Lopez, Angel Luis     ESP 1661    1628  Ensidesa
22. Gutierrez Garcia, Julio        ESP 1650    1639  Deca
23. Caso Huerta, Marcos            ESP 1613    1570  Ciudad Naranco
24. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca      ESP 1611    1580  Grupo 64
25. Olivares Romero, Sara          ESP 1601    1572  Ciudad Naranco
26. Lopez Vega, Anibal             ESP 1582    1552  Alfil
27. Tejera Nava, Jose Israel       ESP 1549    1516  Alfil
28. Castro Herrero, Alfonso        ESP 1532    1500  Ensidesa
29. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco     ESP 1502    1468  Grupo Covadonga
30. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio         ESP 1486    1451  Alfil
31. Gonzalez Acosta, Alberto       ESP 1480    1414  Oviedo 93
32. Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena       ESP 1424    1338  Ciudad Naranco
33. Gonzalez Reyero, Carlos        ESP ----    ----  Madrid
34. Menendez Alvarez, Antonio      ESP ----    ----  Deca