Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

16. Abierto de Ajedrez Ciudad de Archidona 2014 Archidona (España)
28.06.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 45
Media elo: 1565
Organización: Patronato Deportivo Municipal de Archidona
Dirección: María Victoria López Sánchez
Arbitraje: Francisco Colomer de Luque
ajedrezmalaga@gmail.com
Tel.: 952 716 314 /657 866 139

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Terron Elena, Francisco MiguelESP2169f----6.0
2.Naranjo Moreno, Antonio ESP2285f----5.5
3.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP1991 ----5.5
4.Jurado Vazquez, Javier ESP1976 ----5.5
5.Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel ESP2262f----5.0
6.Claros Egea, Cristian ESP2286 ----5.0
7.Nuevo Perez, Antonio ESP2059 ----5.0
8.Merario Alarcon, Andres ESP1973 ----5.0
9.Marquinez Capillas, Francisco ESP2248 ----4.5
10.Galindo Maqueda, Guillermo ESP---- ----4.5
11.Broekman, Willem ESP2060 ----4.5
12.Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria ESP1956 ----4.5
13.Ciuro Muñoz, Ricardo ESP2008 ----4.5
14.Gonzalez Capacete, Jose MiguelESP2032 ----4.0
15.Guerra Rivera, Salvador ESP1907 ----4.0
16.Fomani, Mehdi ESP2007 ----4.0
17.Mangas Reina, Miguel Angel ESP1631 ----4.0
18.Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel ESP1830 ----4.0
19.Salazar Moreno, Luis ESP---- ----4.0
20.Antunez Muñoz, Ines ESP1656 ----3.5
21.Tabera Benitez, Sebastian ESP1135 ----3.5
22.Valencia Moreno, Marina ESP1357 ----3.5
23.Garcia Muñoz, Raul ESP2098 ----3.5
24.Molina Mataran, Manuel ESP1923 ----3.5
25.Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP1271 ----3.5
26.Ledesma Claros, Daniel ESP1225 ----3.5
27.Miranda Palacios, Eugenio ESP2141 ----3.5
28.Gonzalez Alvarez, Joaquin ESP1356 ----3.0
29.Gamiz Fernandez, Juan ESP1331 ----3.0
30.Carnerero Marquez, Dionisio ESP1455 ----3.0
31.Gutierrez Morales, Antonio ESP1263 ----3.0
32.Millan Ortiz, Marta ESP1006 ----3.0
33.Marin Muñoz, Jose Maria ESP1704 ----2.5
34.Galindo Ortuño, Luis ESP---- ----2.5
35.Perez Llamas, Jose Antonio ESP---- ----2.5
36.Roldan Bonilla, Andres Carlos ESP---- ----2.5
37.Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP1129 ----2.5
38.Gamiz Maldonado, Felix ESP---- ----2.5
39.Gamiz Maldonado, Enrique ESP---- ----2.0
40.Millan Ortiz, Fco. Pablo ESP1220 ----2.0
41.Benitez Jimenez, Francisco ESP---- ----2.0
42.Gil Marquez, David ESP1352 ----2.0
43.Miguel Ruiz, Antonio ESP1127 ----1.0
44.Cabrera Roman, Alberto ESP---- ----1.0
45.Roldan Rivera, Vanesa ESP---- ----1.0
 1. Claros Egea, Cristian          ESP 2286    ----  MA
 2. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio        ESP 2285 f  ----  MA
 3. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel   ESP 2262 f  ----  SE
 4. Marquinez Capillas, Francisco  ESP 2248    ----  MA
 5. Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel ESP 2169 f  ----  MA
 6. Miranda Palacios, Eugenio      ESP 2141    ----  ESP
 7. Garcia Muñoz, Raul             ESP 2098    ----  MA
 8. Broekman, Willem               ESP 2060    ----  MA
 9. Nuevo Perez, Antonio           ESP 2059    ----  SE
10. Gonzalez Capacete, Jose Miguel ESP 2032    ----  MA
11. Ciuro Muñoz, Ricardo           ESP 2008    ----  MA
12. Fomani, Mehdi                  ESP 2007    ----  MA
13. Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel         ESP 1991    ----  MA
14. Jurado Vazquez, Javier         ESP 1976    ----  MA
15. Merario Alarcon, Andres        ESP 1973    ----  MA
16. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria   ESP 1956    ----  MA
17. Molina Mataran, Manuel         ESP 1923    ----  MA
18. Guerra Rivera, Salvador        ESP 1907    ----  MA
19. Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel  ESP 1830    ----  MA
20. Marin Muñoz, Jose Maria        ESP 1704    ----  SE
21. Antunez Muñoz, Ines            ESP 1656    ----  MA
22. Mangas Reina, Miguel Angel     ESP 1631    ----  CO
23. Carnerero Marquez, Dionisio    ESP 1455    ----  SE
24. Valencia Moreno, Marina        ESP 1357    ----  MA
25. Gonzalez Alvarez, Joaquin      ESP 1356    ----  MA
26. Gil Marquez, David             ESP 1352    ----  SE
27. Gamiz Fernandez, Juan          ESP 1331    ----  MA
28. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel       ESP 1271    ----  MA
29. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio     ESP 1263    ----  MA
30. Ledesma Claros, Daniel         ESP 1225    ----  MA
31. Millan Ortiz, Fco. Pablo       ESP 1220    ----  MA
32. Tabera Benitez, Sebastian      ESP 1135    ----  MA
33. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria        ESP 1129    ----  MA
34. Miguel Ruiz, Antonio           ESP 1127    ----  MA
35. Millan Ortiz, Marta            ESP 1006    ----  MA
36. Benitez Jimenez, Francisco     ESP ----    ----  ESP
37. Cabrera Roman, Alberto         ESP ----    ----  MA
38. Galindo Maqueda, Guillermo     ESP ----    ----  ESP
39. Galindo Ortuño, Luis           ESP ----    ----  ESP
40. Gamiz Maldonado, Enrique       ESP ----    ----  ESP
41. Gamiz Maldonado, Felix         ESP ----    ----  MA
42. Perez Llamas, Jose Antonio     ESP ----    ----  ESP
43. Roldan Bonilla, Andres Carlos  ESP ----    ----  ESP
44. Roldan Rivera, Vanesa          ESP ----    ----  ESP
45. Salazar Moreno, Luis           ESP ----    ----  ESP