Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

37. Open Barbera del Valles 2014 - Grupo B Barbera del Valles (España)
04 - 12.07.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 80
Media elo: 1925
Organización: Club Escacs Barbera
Dirección: Juan Miranda Martinez
Arbitraje: Miguel Ramos Vizuete

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 1. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi          ESP 2065    ----    7.5
 2. Cervelló Tost, Roger           ESP 2084    ----    7.0
 3. Torras Chicon, Adrià           ESP 1996    ----    7.0
 4. Roig Gorina, Harold            ESP 2024    ----    6.5
 5. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth         ESP 2076    ----    6.5
 6. Pérez García, Jose Miguel      ESP 2045    ----    6.5
 7. Flores Mendoza, Jose Antonio   ESP 1905    ----    6.5
 8. Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix           ESP 2099    ----    6.0
 9. Palacios Peña, Gerardo         ESP 1993    ----    6.0
10. Arribas Alvarez, Martí         ESP 1913    ----    6.0
11. Garnica Nebot, Francesc        ESP 2038    ----    6.0
12. Pla Carulla, Joaquim           ESP 2065    ----    6.0
13. Lopez-Atalaya Fainé, Josep     ESP 1989    ----    6.0
14. Lladós Clos, Jaume             ESP 1933    ----    5.5
15. Pulido Leon, Manuel            ESP 2015    ----    5.5
16. Pérez García, Adrià            ESP 1979    ----    5.5
17. Fernandez Martín, Javier       ESP 2058    ----    5.5
18. Urrutia Mulé, Oriol            ESP 1933    ----    5.5
19. Lozano Diaz, Antoni            ESP 2015    ----    5.5
20. Jané Besora, Jordi             ESP 2090    ----    5.5
21. Caro Martínez, Ramon           CAT 1990    ----    5.5
22. Peñalver Guardia, Josep        ESP 1919    ----    5.0
23. Ferres Saez, Joan              ESP 1965    ----    5.0
24. Català Ulied, Bernat           ESP 1809    ----    5.0
25. Gaona González, Gerard         ESP 2069    ----    5.0
26. Alquezar Mancho, Renato        ESP 1972    ----    5.0
27. Martín Pérez, Pau              ESP 1954    ----    5.0
28. Alquezar Calpena, Marc         ESP 1876    ----    5.0
29. Ventura Solans, Víctor         ESP 1880    ----    5.0
30. Jimenez Chavarrias, Sergio     ESP 2004    ----    4.5
31. Jiménez Martínez, Xavier       ESP 2066    ----    4.5
32. Garcia Perez, Josep            ESP 1902    ----    4.5
33. Collell Rodríguez, Victor      CAT 1911    ----    4.5
34. Ballester Valls, Joan Antoni   ESP 1833    ----    4.5
35. Torralba Brosa, Marc           ESP 1895    ----    4.5
36. Sanchez Ocal, Pablo            ESP 1853    ----    4.5
37. Martínez Pérez, Pablo          ESP 1964    ----    4.5
38. Peñalver Guardia, Esteban      ESP 1840    ----    4.5
39. Baltasar Diaz, Vicente         ESP 1932    ----    4.5
40. Garcia Acosta, Carla           ESP 1813    ----    4.5
41. Català Ulied, Guillem          ESP 1846    ----    4.5
42. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi         ESP 2004    ----    4.0
43. Martinez Torras, Pol           ESP 1849    ----    4.0
44. Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier ESP 1926    ----    4.0
45. Casasampera Boada, Joaquim     ESP 1974    ----    4.0
46. Toquero Gracia, Pau            ESP 1877    ----    4.0
47. Arbos Maranges, Josep          ESP 1893    ----    3.5
48. Castañeda Muñoz, Antonio       ESP 1844    ----    3.5
49. Tortosa Moros, Joan            ESP 1941    ----    3.5
50. Cutura Sole, Alexandre         ESP 1905    ----    3.5
51. Serra Vilaró, Agustí           ESP 2013    ----    3.5
52. Francas Busquets, Joan         ESP 1866    ----    3.5
53. Custodio Criado, Jofre         ESP 1901    ----    3.5
54. Mestres Vilahur, Lluis         ESP 1767    ----    3.5
55. Navines Monfa, Josep           ESP 1844    ----    3.5
56. Sanchez Artigas, Antoni        ESP 1908    ----    3.5
57. Bernat Pascual, Magí           ESP 1869    ----    3.5
58. Jimenez Paez, Jaime            ESP 1809    ----    3.5
59. Carro Bonet, Jaume             ESP 1916    ----    3.0
60. Diaz Doblas, Juan              ESP 1930    ----    3.0
61. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos       ESP 1958    ----    3.0
62. Barris Rivera, Ramon           ESP 2060    ----    3.0
63. Fungeiriño Pique, Daniel       ESP 1864    ----    3.0
64. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastià     ESP 1858    ----    3.0
65. Radigales Mauri, Jaume         ESP 1839    ----    3.0
66. Romero Funieles, Rafael        ESP 1939    ----    3.0
67. Febrero Pérez, Lluís           ESP 1887    ----    3.0
68. Barragán Hernández, Manel      ESP 1990    ----    2.5
69. Nin Serres, Pere               ESP 1837    ----    2.5
70. Mateo Hernández, Francesc      ESP 1874    ----    2.5
71. Borges De Clasca, Pol          ESP 1824    ----    2.5
72. Fernandez Macarron, Mariano    ESP 1805    ----    2.0
73. Cardenas, Fernando Adrián      ESP 2060    ----    2.0
74. Lazaro Valls, Xavier           ESP 1700    ----    2.0
75. Moraleda Alvarez, Francisco    ESP 1759    ----    2.0
76. Garcia Extremera, Manuel       ESP 1759    ----    1.5
77. Soriano Girbau, Santiago       ESP 1739    ----    1.5
78. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco     ESP 1864    ----    0.5
79. Gutiérrez Manzano, Jose        ESP 1952    ----    0.0
80. Riu Vicente, Jordi             ESP 1781    ----    0.0
 1. Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix           ESP 2099    ----  Montmeló
 2. Jané Besora, Jordi             ESP 2090    ----  Cardona-Súria
 3. Cervelló Tost, Roger           ESP 2084    ----  Peona i Peó
 4. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth         ESP 2076    ----  Sant Martí
 5. Gaona González, Gerard         ESP 2069    ----  Mollet
 6. Jiménez Martínez, Xavier       ESP 2066    ----  Jake
 7. Pla Carulla, Joaquim           ESP 2065    ----  Olesa
 8. Ritter Aguilar, Jordi          ESP 2065    ----  Cerdanyola V.
 9. Barris Rivera, Ramon           ESP 2060    ----  Barberà
10. Cardenas, Fernando Adrián      ESP 2060    ----  Barcelona UGA
11. Fernandez Martín, Javier       ESP 2058    ----  Blasareny-Sallent
12. Pérez García, Jose Miguel      ESP 2045    ----  C.M.Castellón
13. Garnica Nebot, Francesc        ESP 2038    ----  Molí Nou
14. Roig Gorina, Harold            ESP 2024    ----  Terrassa
15. Lozano Diaz, Antoni            ESP 2015    ----  Cerdanyola V.
16. Pulido Leon, Manuel            ESP 2015    ----  La Colmena
17. Serra Vilaró, Agustí           ESP 2013    ----  Comtal
18. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi         ESP 2004    ----  Sant Marti
19. Jimenez Chavarrias, Sergio     ESP 2004    ----  Sant Feliu
20. Torras Chicon, Adrià           ESP 1996    ----  Castellar
21. Palacios Peña, Gerardo         ESP 1993    ----  Sant Boi
22. Barragán Hernández, Manel      ESP 1990    ----  Tres Peons
23. Caro Martínez, Ramon           CAT 1990    ----  Mollet
24. Lopez-Atalaya Fainé, Josep     ESP 1989    ----  Terrassa
25. Pérez García, Adrià            ESP 1979    ----  Peona i Peó
26. Casasampera Boada, Joaquim     ESP 1974    ----  Molins de Rei
27. Alquezar Mancho, Renato        ESP 1972    ----  Colònia Güell
28. Ferres Saez, Joan              ESP 1965    ----  Granollers
29. Martínez Pérez, Pablo          ESP 1964    ----  SCC Sabadell
30. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos       ESP 1958    ----  Tres Peons
31. Martín Pérez, Pau              ESP 1954    ----  Llinars V.
32. Gutiérrez Manzano, Jose        ESP 1952    ----  Barberà
33. Tortosa Moros, Joan            ESP 1941    ----  At. Colon
34. Romero Funieles, Rafael        ESP 1939    ----  La Lira
35. Lladós Clos, Jaume             ESP 1933    ----  Peona i Peó
36. Urrutia Mulé, Oriol            ESP 1933    ----  Castellar
37. Baltasar Diaz, Vicente         ESP 1932    ----  Paretana
38. Diaz Doblas, Juan              ESP 1930    ----  Caldes Montbui
39. Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier ESP 1926    ----  Congrés
40. Peñalver Guardia, Josep        ESP 1919    ----  Cerdanyola V.
41. Carro Bonet, Jaume             ESP 1916    ----  SCC Sabadell
42. Arribas Alvarez, Martí         ESP 1913    ----  EDAMI
43. Collell Rodríguez, Victor      CAT 1911    ----  Peona i Peó
44. Sanchez Artigas, Antoni        ESP 1908    ----  Sant Feliu
45. Cutura Sole, Alexandre         ESP 1905    ----  Terrassa
46. Flores Mendoza, Jose Antonio   ESP 1905    ----  Navarra
47. Garcia Perez, Josep            ESP 1902    ----  Castellar
48. Custodio Criado, Jofre         ESP 1901    ----  Peona i Peó
49. Torralba Brosa, Marc           ESP 1895    ----  Castellar
50. Arbos Maranges, Josep          ESP 1893    ----  St. Quirze V.
51. Febrero Pérez, Lluís           ESP 1887    ----  Comtal
52. Ventura Solans, Víctor         ESP 1880    ----  Vila Olímpica
53. Toquero Gracia, Pau            ESP 1877    ----  Llinars V.
54. Alquezar Calpena, Marc         ESP 1876    ----  Cornellà
55. Mateo Hernández, Francesc      ESP 1874    ----  Sant Cugat
56. Bernat Pascual, Magí           ESP 1869    ----  Catalunya
57. Francas Busquets, Joan         ESP 1866    ----  Sant Boi de Ll.
58. Fungeiriño Pique, Daniel       ESP 1864    ----  Espiga
59. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco     ESP 1864    ----  SCC Sabadell
60. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastià     ESP 1858    ----  La Lira
61. Sanchez Ocal, Pablo            ESP 1853    ----  Cerdanyola V.
62. Martinez Torras, Pol           ESP 1849    ----  Tres Peons
63. Català Ulied, Guillem          ESP 1846    ----  Vila Olímpica
64. Castañeda Muñoz, Antonio       ESP 1844    ----  Mollet
65. Navines Monfa, Josep           ESP 1844    ----  Castellar
66. Peñalver Guardia, Esteban      ESP 1840    ----  Cerdanyola V.
67. Radigales Mauri, Jaume         ESP 1839    ----  Foment
68. Nin Serres, Pere               ESP 1837    ----  Catalunya
69. Ballester Valls, Joan Antoni   ESP 1833    ----  Catalunya
70. Borges de Clasca, Pol          ESP 1824    ----  Cerdanyola V.
71. Garcia Acosta, Carla           ESP 1813    ----  Cerdanyola V.
72. Català Ulied, Bernat           ESP 1809    ----  Vila Olímpica
73. Jimenez Paez, Jaime            ESP 1809    ----  Cerdanyola V.
74. Fernandez Macarron, Mariano    ESP 1805    ----  Congrés
75. Riu Vicente, Jordi             ESP 1781    ----  Barberà
76. Mestres Vilahur, Lluis         ESP 1767    ----  Barberà
77. Garcia Extremera, Manuel       ESP 1759    ----  Barberà
78. Moraleda Alvarez, Francisco    ESP 1759    ----  Barberà
79. Soriano Girbau, Santiago       ESP 1739    ----  Barberà
80. Lazaro Valls, Xavier           ESP 1700    ----  Taradell-Centelles