Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

37. Open Barbera del Valles 2014 - Grupo C Barbera del Valles (España)
04 - 12.07.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 37
Media elo: 1730
Organización: Club Escacs Barbera
Dirección: Juan Miranda Martinez
Arbitraje: Miguel Ramos Vizuete

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 1. Cort Hidalgo, Jordi         ESP 1798    ----    8.0
 2. Herrera Galera, Gerard      ESP 1770    ----    7.5
 3. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest     ESP 1731    ----    6.5
 4. Codina Broto, Sergi         ESP 1785    ----    6.5
 5. Cruz Jiménez, Miguel        ESP 1796    ----    6.0
 6. Blesa Puig, Pau             ESP 1780    ----    5.5
 7. Garcia Ramos, Anaïs         ESP 1792    ----    5.5
 8. Fernández Arroyo, Andrea    ESP 1710    ----    5.5
 9. Domenech Puigdemont, Nuria  ESP 1707    ----    5.5
10. Mostazo Torrubia, Rafael    ESP 1788    ----    5.0
11. Vidal Moll, Francesc        ESP 1756    ----    5.0
12. Ponsa Alcubierre, Marina    ESP 1775    ----    5.0
13. Fernández Arroyo, Alex      ESP 1780    ----    5.0
14. Garrido Sánchez, Daniel     ESP 1752    ----    5.0
15. Picó Garcia, Antonio        ESP 1792    ----    4.5
16. Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito   ESP 1757    ----    4.5
17. Garcia Torres, Adolfo       ESP 1735    ----    4.5
18. Bernat Mor, Juli            ESP 1700    ----    4.5
19. Farre Muntaner, Josep Ramon ESP 1750    ----    4.0
20. Vincent, Cleo               FRA 1290    ----    4.0
21. Duran Lopez, Adrián         ESP 1750    ----    4.0
22. Sánchez Fontanet, Lluís     ESP 1724    ----    4.0
23. Borges de Clasca, David     ESP 1715    ----    4.0
24. Egea Pascual, Guillem       ESP 1772    ----    4.0
25. Baldris Vila, Miquel        ESP 1741    ----    4.0
26. Cañamero Rodríguez, Ivan    ESP 1716    ----    3.5
27. Cruz Medina, Julia          ESP 1701    ----    3.5
28. Lopez Ruiz, Mario           ESP 1741    ----    3.0
29. Diaz Rendon, Nicoll         ESP 1791    ----    3.0
30. Salvador Lopez, Oscar       ESP 1700    ----    3.0
31. Risquez Perez, Antonio      ESP 1700    ----    3.0
32. Muñoz Lorenzo, Pol          ESP 1726    ----    3.0
33. Herrera Grande, Plàcid      ESP 1700    ----    2.5
34. Bensellam, Ayoub            ESP 1700    ----    2.0
35. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael       ESP 1700    ----    2.0
36. Garcia Silvan, Lara         ESP 1700    ----    1.0
37. Fernandez Chureshky, Boyan  ESP 1700    ----    0.0
 1. Cort Hidalgo, Jordi         ESP 1798    ----  Tres Peons
 2. Cruz Jiménez, Miguel        ESP 1796    ----  Terrassa
 3. Garcia Ramos, Anaïs         ESP 1792    ----  Cerdanyola V.
 4. Picó Garcia, Antonio        ESP 1792    ----  Catalunya
 5. Diaz Rendon, Nicoll         ESP 1791    ----  Badia
 6. Mostazo Torrubia, Rafael    ESP 1788    ----  Caldes Montbui
 7. Codina Broto, Sergi         ESP 1785    ----  Cerdanyola V.
 8. Blesa Puig, Pau             ESP 1780    ----  Cerdanyola V.
 9. Fernández Arroyo, Alex      ESP 1780    ----  Cerdanyola V.
10. Ponsa Alcubierre, Marina    ESP 1775    ----  Badia
11. Egea Pascual, Guillem       ESP 1772    ----  Cerdanyola V.
12. Herrera Galera, Gerard      ESP 1770    ----  Ripollet
13. Novoa Prieto, Jose Benito   ESP 1757    ----  SCC Sabadell
14. Vidal Moll, Francesc        ESP 1756    ----  Sant Cugat
15. Garrido Sánchez, Daniel     ESP 1752    ----  Badia
16. Duran Lopez, Adrián         ESP 1750    ----  Badia
17. Farre Muntaner, Josep Ramon ESP 1750    ----  Vallromanes
18. Baldris Vila, Miquel        ESP 1741    ----  Castellar
19. Lopez Ruiz, Mario           ESP 1741    ----  Barberà
20. Garcia Torres, Adolfo       ESP 1735    ----  St. Llorenç Savall
21. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest     ESP 1731    ----  Aragonès
22. Muñoz Lorenzo, Pol          ESP 1726    ----  Barberà
23. Sánchez Fontanet, Lluís     ESP 1724    ----  Vallromanes
24. Cañamero Rodríguez, Ivan    ESP 1716    ----  Badia
25. Borges de Clasca, David     ESP 1715    ----  Cerdanyola V.
26. Fernández Arroyo, Andrea    ESP 1710    ----  Cerdanyola V.
27. Domenech Puigdemont, Nuria  ESP 1707    ----  Castellar
28. Cruz Medina, Julia          ESP 1701    ----  Badia
29. Bensellam, Ayoub            ESP 1700    ----  St. Quirze V.
30. Bernat Mor, Juli            ESP 1700    ----  Catalunya
31. Fernandez Chureshky, Boyan  ESP 1700    ----  Barberà
32. Garcia Silvan, Lara         ESP 1700    ----  Badia
33. Herrera Grande, Plàcid      ESP 1700    ----  Ripollet
34. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael       ESP 1700    ----  Sant Martí
35. Risquez Perez, Antonio      ESP 1700    ----  Barberà
36. Salvador Lopez, Oscar       ESP 1700    ----  Barberà
37. Vincent, Cleo               FRA 1290    ----