Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

15. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 Madrid (España)
05.07 - 30.08.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 63
Media elo: 1584
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
Tel: 667 745 382

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2116    2152    8.0
 2. Largo Barbero, Benito             POR 1914    1972    7.0
 3. Pindado Campos, Raul              ESP 1927    1989    7.0
 4. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel       ESP 1997    2032    6.5
 5. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar            ESP 1847    1920    6.5
 6. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel    ESP 1885    1940    6.0
 7. Luna Hermoso, Angel               ESP 1955    2002    6.0
 8. Ore Leon, Gustavo                 ESP 1785    1856    6.0
 9. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1849    1936    6.0
10. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1584    1656    6.0
11. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres              ESP 1939    1980    5.5
12. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP 1887    1945    5.5
13. Alonso Penalver, Angel            ESP 1716    1787    5.5
14. Sebastian Enesco, Alex            ESP 1871    1931    5.5
15. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel ESP 1761    1839    5.5
16. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio   ESP 1691    1757    5.5
17. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*       ESP 1734    1767    5.0
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio       ESP 1778    1847    5.0
19. Moro Serrano, Federico            ESP 1574    1653    5.0
20. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon         ESP 1516    1579    5.0
21. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano         ESP 1479    1575    5.0
22. Lizon Martinez, Santiago          ESP 1610    1792    5.0
23. Salgado Duarte, Pablo             ESP 1570    1629    5.0
24. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos          ESP 1574    1630    5.0
25. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando       ESP 1735    1821    5.0
26. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria          ESP 1627    1721    5.0
27. Gil Fernandez, Daniel             ESP 1804    1876    4.5
28. Garcia Torres, Felipe             ESP ----    1787    4.5
29. Mora Rubio, Ivan                  ESP 1718    1769    4.5
30. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio          ESP 1654    1719    4.5
31. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----    4.5
32. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar               ESP 1673    1734    4.5
33. Garcia Minguez, Antonio           ESP 1548    1579    4.5
34. Borras Cerda, Carlos              ESP 1384    1408    4.5
35. Charles Soria, Alberto            ESP 1583    1652    4.5
36. Aragon Lopez, Hiria               ESP ----    1301    4.5
37. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria           ESP 1611    1712    4.5
38. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*      ESP 1542    1588    4.5
39. Romero Martinez, Luis             ESP 1370    1452    4.5
40. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo        ESP 1589    1645    4.0
41. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose              ESP 1399    1488    4.0
42. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima          ESP 1341    1506    4.0
43. Savchuk, Olga                     UKR 1606    1719    4.0
44. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio            ESP 1381    1463    4.0
45. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel         ESP 1648    1679    4.0
46. Jimenez Perez, Federico           ESP 1346    1451    3.5
47. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto   ESP 1385    1469    3.5
48. Zumel Zea, Javier                 ESP 1569    1634    3.5
49. Molina Abellan, Ivan              ESP 1417    1483    3.5
50. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II      ESP 1413    1408    3.5
51. Gallego Romero, Manuel            ESP 1500    1575    3.5
52. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis           ESP 1413    1549    3.0
53. Pages Lara, Llorens               ESP ----    ----    3.0
54. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis      ESP 1191    1216    3.0
55. Morales Castillo, Manuel          ESP ----    1287    3.0
56. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier   ESP 1611    1661    2.5
57. De la Fuente Guillen, Diego       ESP 1520    1592    2.5
58. Vallespin Morales, Antonio        ESP 1366    1496    2.5
59. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose     ESP 1272    1381    2.5
60. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto        ESP 1350    1416    2.5
61. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo        ESP ----    ----    2.0
62. Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette           ESP ----    ----    2.0
63. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian             ESP 1510    1481    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 2. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 3. De la Fuente Guillen, Diego - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1-0 5. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 6. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 7. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 8. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 9. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 0-1 10. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) 0-1 11. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) 1-0 12. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II 1-0 13. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel 0-1 14. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1/2 15. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 16. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 17. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1 18. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 0-1 19. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 20. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria --- 21. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 22. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Garcia Torres, Felipe 1-0 23. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 24. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Morales Castillo, Manuel 1-0 25. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 26. Charles Soria, Alberto - Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette 1-0 27. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 28. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Pages Lara, Llorens 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 2. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Luna Hermoso, Angel 0-1 3. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1-0 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 5. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 6. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 7. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 8. Moro Serrano, Federico - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 9. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 10. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 11. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 12. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 13. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 14. Largo Barbero, Benito - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 15. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Gil Fernandez, Daniel 0-1 16. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 17. Savchuk, Olga - Del Moral del Caz, Fernando 1-0 18. Romero Martinez, Luis - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 1-0 20. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 21. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 22. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - De la Fuente Guillen, Diego 0-1 23. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 24. Garcia Torres, Felipe - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1-0 25. Morales Castillo, Manuel - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 26. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo 1-0 27. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 1/2 28. Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 0-1 29. Pages Lara, Llorens - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 0-1 2. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel 0-1 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 5. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Mora Rubio, Ivan 1-0 7. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Savchuk, Olga + - 8. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1/2 9. Zumel Zea, Javier - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 1-0 10. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) - Ore Leon, Gustavo 0-1 11. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) 0-1 12. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Molina Abellan, Ivan 0-1 13. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 14. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 15. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 16. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 17. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 18. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 19. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Garcia Torres, Felipe - + 20. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 21. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Morales Castillo, Manuel 1-0 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 23. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette 1-0 24. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1/2 2. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel - Ore Leon, Gustavo 0-1 3. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 4. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 5. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Luna Hermoso, Angel 0-1 6. Moro Serrano, Federico - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 7. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 8. Gil Fernandez, Daniel - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 9. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. De la Fuente Guillen, Diego - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) 0-1 11. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 12. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 13. Garcia Torres, Felipe - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 14. Charles Soria, Alberto - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 15. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 16. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Pages Lara, Llorens - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 18. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1-0 19. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1/2 20. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 1-0 21. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 22. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1/2 23. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 1-0 24. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 25. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 26. Romero Martinez, Luis - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto + - 27. Morales Castillo, Manuel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 3. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 5. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Gil Fernandez, Daniel + - 6. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel 1/2 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Garcia Torres, Felipe 1-0 8. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 9. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 10. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) 1-0 11. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) 1-0 12. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1-0 13. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 1-0 14. Zumel Zea, Javier - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 15. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 16. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 0-1 18. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Del Moral del Caz, Fernando 0-1 19. Savchuk, Olga - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo 1-0 20. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 21. Borras Cerda, Carlos - De la Fuente Guillen, Diego 1-0 22. Pages Lara, Llorens - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1/2 23. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 24. Romero Martinez, Luis - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 25. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian - Vallespin Morales, Antonio - + 26. Morales Castillo, Manuel - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 0-1 27. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 28. Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 29. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Luna Hermoso, Angel 1-0 3. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 4. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1-0 5. Pindado Campos, Raul - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 6. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1-0 7. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 8. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 9. Gil Fernandez, Daniel - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 10. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 11. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) - Pages Lara, Llorens 1-0 12. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 13. Garcia Torres, Felipe - Mora Rubio, Ivan 1-0 14. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 15. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 16. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 17. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 18. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 19. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 0-1 20. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 0-1 21. Charles Soria, Alberto - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1/2 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 23. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 24. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 25. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1/2 26. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 27. Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette - Morales Castillo, Manuel 1/2 28. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Largo Barbero, Benito - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 1/2 2. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1-0 4. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 5. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Garcia Torres, Felipe 1-0 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Gil Fernandez, Daniel 1-0 7. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 0-1 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 9. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel 1/2 10. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 11. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) 1-0 12. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 13. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro 1-0 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Muñoz Blazquez, Jose 1-0 15. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 16. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Charles Soria, Alberto - + 17. Jimenez Perez, Federico - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 18. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Borras Cerda, Carlos - + 19. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 21. Morales Castillo, Manuel - Pages Lara, Llorens 1-0 22. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian + - 23. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1/2 24. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 2. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 3. Luna Hermoso, Angel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - + 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ore Leon, Gustavo 1-0 5. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 6. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 7. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 8. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 9. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 10. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 11. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) - De la Fuente Guillen, Diego 1-0 12. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio + - 13. Garcia Torres, Felipe - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1/2 14. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1-0 15. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 16. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 17. Savchuk, Olga - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - + 18. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 19. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 20. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo - - 21. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto + - 23. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 1-0 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 4. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - + 5. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 1-0 6. Gil Fernandez, Daniel - Luna Hermoso, Angel 0-1 7. Charles Soria, Alberto - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1/2 9. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 10. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (* *) 1-0 11. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (* *) 1/2 12. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Del Moral del Caz, Fernando 1/2 13. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Garcia Torres, Felipe 1-0 14. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 15. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo + - 16. Moro Serrano, Federico - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Gutierrez Soto, Sergio 1-0 18. Mora Rubio, Ivan - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 19. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0 20. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 21. Zumel Zea, Javier - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - + 23. Savchuk, Olga - Morales Castillo, Manuel 1-0 24. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 25. De la Fuente Guillen, Diego - Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II 0-1 26. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo + - 27. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette 1-0
 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2116    2152
 2. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel       ESP 1997    2032
 3. Luna Hermoso, Angel               ESP 1955    2002
 4. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres              ESP 1939    1980
 5. Pindado Campos, Raul              ESP 1927    1989
 6. Largo Barbero, Benito             POR 1914    1972
 7. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP 1887    1945
 8. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel    ESP 1885    1940
 9. Sebastian Enesco, Alex            ESP 1871    1931
10. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1849    1936
11. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar            ESP 1847    1920
12. Gil Fernandez, Daniel             ESP 1804    1876
13. Ore Leon, Gustavo                 ESP 1785    1856
14. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio       ESP 1778    1847
15. Garcia-Osorio Prado, Miguel Angel ESP 1761    1839
16. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando       ESP 1735    1821
17. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*       ESP 1734    1767
18. Mora Rubio, Ivan                  ESP 1718    1769
19. Alonso Penalver, Angel            ESP 1716    1787
20. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio   ESP 1691    1757
21. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar               ESP 1673    1734
22. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio          ESP 1654    1719
23. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel         ESP 1648    1679
24. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria          ESP 1627    1721
25. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria           ESP 1611    1712
26. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier   ESP 1611    1661
27. Lizon Martinez, Santiago          ESP 1610    1792
28. Savchuk, Olga                     UKR 1606    1719
29. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo        ESP 1589    1645
30. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1584    1656
31. Charles Soria, Alberto            ESP 1583    1652
32. Moro Serrano, Federico            ESP 1574    1653
33. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos          ESP 1574    1630
34. Salgado Duarte, Pablo             ESP 1570    1629
35. Zumel Zea, Javier                 ESP 1569    1634
36. Garcia Minguez, Antonio           ESP 1548    1579
37. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*      ESP 1542    1588
38. De la Fuente Guillen, Diego       ESP 1520    1592
39. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon         ESP 1516    1579
40. Alonso Lazaro, Adrian             ESP 1510    1481
41. Gallego Romero, Manuel            ESP 1500    1575
42. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano         ESP 1479    1575
43. Molina Abellan, Ivan              ESP 1417    1483
44. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro Luis           ESP 1413    1549
45. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel II      ESP 1413    1408
46. Muñoz Blazquez, Jose              ESP 1399    1488
47. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto   ESP 1385    1469
48. Borras Cerda, Carlos              ESP 1384    1408
49. Gutierrez Soto, Sergio            ESP 1381    1463
50. Romero Martinez, Luis             ESP 1370    1452
51. Vallespin Morales, Antonio        ESP 1366    1496
52. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto        ESP 1350    1416
53. Jimenez Perez, Federico           ESP 1346    1451
54. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima          ESP 1341    1506
55. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose     ESP 1272    1381
56. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis      ESP 1191    1216
57. Garcia Torres, Felipe             ESP ----    1787
58. Aragon Lopez, Hiria               ESP ----    1301
59. Morales Castillo, Manuel          ESP ----    1287
60. Cantalejo Fronton, Eduardo        ESP ----    ----
61. Gorrin Gorrin, Jannette           ESP ----    ----
62. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----
63. Pages Lara, Llorens               ESP ----    ----
pdf