FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grigoryan, Karen H. | ARM | 2592 | ---- | 7.5 | |
2. | Cori, Jorge | PER | 2608 | g | ---- | 7.0 |
3. | Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo | PER | 2295 | g | ---- | 7.0 |
4. | Burmakin, Vladimir | RUS | 2590 | f | ---- | 7.0 |
5. | Oliva Castañeda, Kevel | CUB | 2419 | g | ---- | 7.0 |
6. | Cuartas, Jaime Alexander | COL | 2483 | f | 2494 | 6.5 |
7. | Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel | ESP | 2548 | g | 2544 | 6.5 |
8. | Bachmann, Axel | PAR | 2652 | g | ---- | 6.5 |
9. | Rahman, Ziaur | BAN | 2515 | g | ---- | 6.5 |
10. | Alarcon Casellas, Rolando | CUB | 2378 | g | ---- | 6.0 |
11. | Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro | ESP | 2426 | m | 2420 | 6.0 |
12. | Peralta, Fernando | ARG | 2596 | m | 2590 | 6.0 |
13. | Matsenko, Sergei | RUS | 2474 | g | ---- | 6.0 |
14. | Cruz, Cristhian | PER | 2563 | m | 2558 | 6.0 |
15. | Movsziszian, Karen | ARM | 2520 | g | 2523 | 6.0 |
16. | Gonzalez Perez, Arian | FID | 2494 | g | 2461 | 6.0 |
17. | Ghosh, Diptayan | IND | 2468 | f | ---- | 6.0 |
18. | Cruz, Filemon | PER | 2412 | m | 2413 | 6.0 |
19. | Persson, Andreas | SWE | 2249 | m | ---- | 6.0 |
20. | Perez Mitjans, Orelvis | ESP | 2414 | c | 2428 | 5.5 |
21. | Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito | ESP | 2460 | g | 2454 | 5.5 |
22. | Saptarshi, Roy | IND | 2449 | m | ---- | 5.5 |
23. | Huerga Leache, Mikel | ESP | 2458 | m | 2456 | 5.5 |
24. | Sardana, Rishi | AUS | 2363 | m | ---- | 5.5 |
25. | Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal | NOR | 2448 | ---- | 5.5 | |
26. | Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel | ESP | 2457 | m | 2467 | 5.5 |
27. | Amigo Vilalta, Jordi | ESP | 2231 | g | 2227 | 5.5 |
28. | Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos | CUB | 2429 | ---- | 5.5 | |
29. | Cruz, Jonathan | PER | 2471 | m | 2466 | 5.5 |
30. | Larsson, Anders | SWE | 2270 | m | ---- | 5.5 |
31. | Palit, Somak | IND | 2411 | ---- | 5.5 | |
32. | Porras Mateo, Felipe | ESP | 2243 | m | 2230 | 5.5 |
33. | Gomez Garrido, Camilo Ernesto | CUB | 2495 | 2510 | 5.0 | |
34. | Cori T., Deysi | PER | 2414 | m | ---- | 5.0 |
35. | Aloma Vidal, Robert | ESP | 2406 | wg | 2406 | 5.0 |
36. | Gemy, Jose Daniel | BOL | 2330 | m | 2286 | 5.0 |
37. | Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo | CHI | 2551 | m | ---- | 5.0 |
38. | Das, Sayantan | IND | 2381 | g | ---- | 5.0 |
39. | Matsenko, Andrei | RUS | 2294 | m | ---- | 5.0 |
40. | Cruz Lledo, Pablo | ESP | 2373 | 2341 | 5.0 | |
41. | Kholopov, Alexander A. | RUS | 2339 | f | ---- | 5.0 |
42. | Matsenko, Elena | RUS | 1929 | f | ---- | 5.0 |
43. | Capellades Subirana, Marc | ESP | 2211 | wf | 2210 | 5.0 |
44. | Quirhuayo, Gonzalo | PER | 1858 | f | ---- | 5.0 |
45. | Martinez Romero, Martin | COL | 2401 | f | ---- | 4.5 |
46. | Panelo, Marcelo | ARG | 2448 | m | 2445 | 4.5 |
47. | Smirnov, Boris | RUS | 2145 | m | ---- | 4.5 |
48. | Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe | COL | 2375 | ---- | 4.5 | |
49. | Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerard | MEX | 2401 | m | ---- | 4.5 |
50. | Sagar, Shah | IND | 2314 | f | ---- | 4.5 |
51. | Akshat, Khamparia | IND | 2367 | ---- | 4.5 | |
52. | Dukaczewski, Piotr | POL | 2303 | m | ---- | 4.5 |
53. | Dalo, Hermes | VEN | 2226 | m | ---- | 4.5 |
54. | Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto | ESP | 2304 | c | 2302 | 4.5 |
55. | Oms Fuentes, Lluis | ESP | 2293 | f | 2306 | 4.5 |
56. | Juan Bartroli, Pau | ESP | 2179 | f | 2163 | 4.5 |
57. | Lasinskas, Povilas | LTU | 2212 | ---- | 4.5 | |
58. | Gurevich, Daniel | USA | 2317 | f | ---- | 4.0 |
59. | Andersen, Alf R. | NOR | 2214 | f | ---- | 4.0 |
60. | Lindh, Fredrik | SWE | 2205 | ---- | 4.0 | |
61. | Bru Rullo, Llatzer | ESP | 2152 | 2154 | 4.0 | |
62. | Cortes Orihuela, Javier | CHI | 2155 | ---- | 4.0 | |
63. | Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari | IND | 2148 | f | ---- | 4.0 |
64. | Guix Torres, David | ESP | 2045 | f | 2047 | 4.0 |
65. | Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria | ESP | 2400 | 2396 | 4.0 | |
66. | Hapala, Elisabeth | AUT | 2068 | m | ---- | 4.0 |
67. | Inouss, Badr | FRA | 2008 | ---- | 4.0 | |
68. | Castrillo Mansego, Pablo | ESP | 2013 | 1999 | 4.0 | |
69. | Krotiuk, Daria | RUS | 1924 | ---- | 4.0 | |
70. | Piasetski, Leon | CAN | 2297 | ---- | 3.5 | |
71. | Sonis, Francesco | ITA | 2029 | m | ---- | 3.5 |
72. | Benet Morant, Damia | ESP | 2048 | 2048 | 3.5 | |
73. | Asensio Liñan, Teodoro | ESP | 2189 | 2195 | 3.5 | |
74. | Pozanco Romasanta, Marc | ESP | 2088 | 2088 | 3.5 | |
75. | Saiz Rodrigo, Fernando | ESP | 1917 | 1906 | 3.5 | |
76. | Masferrer Niubo, Enric | ESP | 1996 | 1956 | 3.5 | |
77. | Marchador Villalba, Jordi | ESP | 2025 | 2049 | 3.5 | |
78. | Ventura Bolet, Maxim | ESP | 2044 | 2038 | 3.5 | |
79. | Yapar, Nedim | TUR | 1971 | ---- | 3.5 | |
80. | Monedero Gonzalez, Josep | ESP | 2071 | 2074 | 3.5 | |
81. | Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier | ESP | 2022 | 2048 | 3.5 | |
82. | Sanchez Lopez, Juan Manuel | ESP | 2141 | 2126 | 3.5 | |
83. | Vigo Allepuz, David | ESP | 2085 | 2088 | 3.5 | |
84. | Ruhlmann, Helene | FRA | 1867 | 1738 | 3.5 | |
85. | Newrkla, Katharina | AUT | 2167 | ---- | 3.5 | |
86. | Castillo Escario, Yolanda | ESP | 2029 | wf | 2023 | 3.5 |
87. | Mokal, Amruta Sunil | IND | 2046 | ---- | 3.0 | |
88. | Matsenko, Vadim | RUS | 2108 | ---- | 3.0 | |
89. | Koganov, Mikhail | USA | ---- | ---- | 3.0 | |
90. | Alfara Ayllon, Jose Luis | ESP | 1942 | 1988 | 3.0 | |
91. | Magallanes, Gustavo | ARG | 1969 | ---- | 3.0 | |
92. | Bernat, Ernest | ESP | 2101 | 2084 | 3.0 | |
93. | Colom Andres, Xavier | ESP | 1905 | 1888 | 3.0 | |
94. | Dave, Dhyani | IND | 2201 | ---- | 2.5 | |
95. | Moreno Perez, Norberto | ESP | 1962 | wm | 1962 | 2.5 |
96. | Julian Barrachina, Lluis | ESP | ---- | 2125 | 2.5 | |
97. | Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel | ESP | 1893 | 1906 | 2.5 | |
98. | Santolaria Peña, M | ESP | 1902 | 1916 | 2.5 | |
99. | Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier | ESP | 1795 | 1783 | 2.5 | |
100. | Naslund, Mikael | SWE | 2148 | ---- | 2.0 | |
101. | Castillo Dalmau, Albert | ESP | 1695 | f | 1672 | 2.0 |
102. | Ryan, Joseph | IRL | 2285 | 2281 | 1.5 | |
103. | Paragliola, Gennaro | ITA | 1560 | f | ---- | 1.5 |
104. | Nadal Fajardo, Ricard | ESP | 1999 | 2014 | 1.0 | |
105. | Gisbert Mir, Alejandro | ESP | 1804 | 1817 | 1.0 | |
106. | Tateo, Ida | USA | 1330 | ---- | 1.0 | |
107. | Gator, Mosab | LBA | 2147 | ---- | 0.0 | |
108. | Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin | VEN | 2109 | f | 2092 | 0.0 |
109. | Bielecki, Pawel | POL | 2010 | ---- | 0.0 | |
110. | Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal | ESP | 1880 | 1885 | 0.0 |
Ronda 1
1. Dalo Hermes - Bachmann Axel 0-1 2. Cori Jorge - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 3. Lasinskas Povilas - Peralta Fernando 0-1 4. Grigoryan Karen H. - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 5. Lindh Fredrik - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 6. Cruz Cristhian - Dave Dhyani 1-0 7. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 0-1 8. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 9. Newrkla Katharina - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 10. Rahman Ziaur - Cortes Orihuela Javier 0-1 11. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 0-1 12. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Naslund Mikael 1-0 13. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 14. Matsenko Sergei - Gator Mosab + - 15. Smirnov Boris - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 16. Ghosh Diptayan - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 17. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - + 19. Huerga Leache Mikel - Matsenko Vadim 1-0 20. Bernat Ernest - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 21. Saptarshi Roy - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 22. Vigo Allepuz David - Panelo Marcelo 0-1 23. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 24. Hapala Elisabeth - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 25. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Benet Morant Damia 1/2 26. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 1/2 27. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Guix Torres David 1-0 28. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Cori T. Deysi 0-1 29. Cruz Filemon - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 30. Sonis Francesco - Palit Somak 0-1 31. Aloma Vidal Robert - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 32. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 33. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1-0 34. Bielecki Pawel - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - + 35. Das Sayantan - Inouss Badr 1-0 36. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 37. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 38. Yapar Nedim - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 39. Akshat Khamparia - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 40. Moreno Perez Norberto - Sardana Rishi 0-1 41. Kholopov Alexander A. - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1-0 42. Matsenko Elena - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 43. Gurevich Daniel - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 44. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Sagar Shah 0-1 45. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 46. Piasetski Leon - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal + - 47. Ruhlmann Helene - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 0-1 48. Matsenko Andrei - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 1/2 49. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Oms Fuentes Lluis 0-1 50. Ryan Joseph - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 51. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Larsson Anders 0-1 52. Persson Andreas - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0 53. Tateo Ida - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 54. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0
Ronda 2
1. Bachmann Axel - Cruz Filemon 1-0 2. Palit Somak - Cori Jorge 0-1 3. Peralta Fernando - Aloma Vidal Robert 1-0 4. Martinez Romero Martin - Grigoryan Karen H. 1/2 5. Burmakin Vladimir - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1-0 6. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Cruz Cristhian 1-0 7. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 8. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 9. Movsziszian Karen - Das Sayantan 1-0 10. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 11. Sardana Rishi - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 12. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 13. Gemy Jose Daniel - Matsenko Sergei 1/2 14. Cruz Jonathan - Gurevich Daniel 0-1 15. Sagar Shah - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 16. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 18. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Piasetski Leon 0-1 19. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Saptarshi Roy 0-1 20. Panelo Marcelo - Ryan Joseph 1-0 21. Larsson Anders - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1-0 22. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Persson Andreas 0-1 23. Porras Mateo Felipe - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 24. Cori T. Deysi - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 25. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 26. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Matsenko Andrei 1-0 27. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0-1 28. Benet Morant Damia - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1-0 29. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 30. Koganov Mikhail - Sonis Francesco 1/2 31. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Dalo Hermes 0-1 32. Andersen Alf R. - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1-0 33. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 34. Capellades Subirana Marc - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 35. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 36. Dave Dhyani - Yapar Nedim 1-0 37. Inouss Badr - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 38. Juan Bartroli Pau - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 39. Magallanes Gustavo - Newrkla Katharina 1/2 40. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1/2 41. Naslund Mikael - Matsenko Elena 1/2 42. Krotiuk Daria - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 43. Colom Andres Xavier - Smirnov Boris 0-1 44. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 45. Matsenko Vadim - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1-0 46. Santolaria Peña M - Bernat Ernest 1/2 47. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 48. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Vigo Allepuz David 0-1 49. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1/2 50. Paragliola Gennaro - Hapala Elisabeth 0-1 51. Guix Torres David - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1/2 52. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1/2 53. Tateo Ida - bye 1
Ronda 3
1. Saptarshi Roy - Bachmann Axel 1/2 2. Cori Jorge - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Peralta Fernando 1-0 4. Cori T. Deysi - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 5. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 6. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Sardana Rishi 1/2 7. Gurevich Daniel - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 8. Piasetski Leon - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 0-1 9. Persson Andreas - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 10. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 11. Grigoryan Karen H. - Larsson Anders 1-0 12. Matsenko Sergei - Sagar Shah 1/2 13. Ghosh Diptayan - Gemy Jose Daniel 1/2 14. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 15. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 16. Cruz Cristhian - Benet Morant Damia 1-0 17. Vigo Allepuz David - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Rahman Ziaur - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 19. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Ryan Joseph 1-0 20. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 21. Huerga Leache Mikel - Porras Mateo Felipe 1-0 22. Dalo Hermes - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 23. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 24. Lindh Fredrik - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 1/2 25. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 26. Cruz Filemon - Dave Dhyani 1/2 27. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Palit Somak 0-1 28. Aloma Vidal Robert - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 29. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 30. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Matsenko Vadim 0-1 31. Das Sayantan - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 32. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 33. Akshat Khamparia - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 34. Kholopov Alexander A. - Tateo Ida 1-0 35. Smirnov Boris - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1-0 36. Hapala Elisabeth - Koganov Mikhail 0-1 37. Matsenko Andrei - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1-0 38. Newrkla Katharina - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 0-1 39. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 40. Sonis Francesco - Naslund Mikael 1/2 41. Bernat Ernest - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 1/2 42. Matsenko Elena - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 43. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 44. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Guix Torres David 0-1 45. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 46. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Lasinskas Povilas 0-1 47. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 48. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 49. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 50. Ruhlmann Helene - Inouss Badr 0-1 51. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 52. Yapar Nedim - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 53. Moreno Perez Norberto - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0
Ronda 4
1. Burmakin Vladimir - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 2. Movsziszian Karen - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 3. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 4. Bachmann Axel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 5. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Cori Jorge 0-1 6. Panelo Marcelo - Grigoryan Karen H. 0-1 7. Martinez Romero Martin - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 8. Sardana Rishi - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 9. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 10. Peralta Fernando - Das Sayantan 1-0 11. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 12. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 13. Kholopov Alexander A. - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 14. Matsenko Sergei - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 15. Gemy Jose Daniel - Huerga Leache Mikel 0-1 16. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Persson Andreas 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 18. Sagar Shah - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 0-1 19. Piasetski Leon - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 20. Larsson Anders - Cori T. Deysi 1-0 21. Palit Somak - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 0-1 22. Smirnov Boris - Aloma Vidal Robert 1/2 23. Matsenko Vadim - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 0-1 24. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Cortes Orihuela Javier 1-0 25. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Cruz Filemon 0-1 26. Benet Morant Damia - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0-1 27. Guix Torres David - Matsenko Andrei 1-0 28. Koganov Mikhail - Mokal Amruta Sunil 0-1 29. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 30. Dave Dhyani - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1/2 31. Cruz Jonathan - Matsenko Elena 1-0 32. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 33. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 0-1 34. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Bernat Ernest 1-0 35. Ryan Joseph - Vigo Allepuz David 1/2 36. Porras Mateo Felipe - Hapala Elisabeth 1/2 37. Inouss Badr - Dalo Hermes 0-1 38. Andersen Alf R. - Sonis Francesco 1-0 39. Lasinskas Povilas - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1-0 40. Capellades Subirana Marc - Yapar Nedim 1/2 41. Colom Andres Xavier - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 42. Juan Bartroli Pau - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 43. Naslund Mikael - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 44. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 45. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Tateo Ida 1-0 46. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Newrkla Katharina 1-0 47. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 48. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 49. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1/2 50. Magallanes Gustavo - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1-0 51. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 52. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 0-1 53. Krotiuk Daria - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0
Ronda 5
1. Cori Jorge - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 2. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Grigoryan Karen H. 0-1 3. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 4. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 5. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Movsziszian Karen 1-0 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 7. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Peralta Fernando 1/2 8. Rahman Ziaur - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 9. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Matsenko Sergei 0-1 10. Huerga Leache Mikel - Sardana Rishi 1/2 11. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 12. Saptarshi Roy - Larsson Anders 1-0 13. Martinez Romero Martin - Bachmann Axel 1/2 14. Ghosh Diptayan - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 15. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 16. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 17. Cruz Cristhian - Dukaczewski Piotr 1-0 18. Lindh Fredrik - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 19. Cruz Filemon - Smirnov Boris 1-0 20. Aloma Vidal Robert - Guix Torres David 1/2 21. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 22. Persson Andreas - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 23. Cori T. Deysi - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 24. Dalo Hermes - Palit Somak 0-1 25. Das Sayantan - Dave Dhyani + - 26. Akshat Khamparia - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 27. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Kholopov Alexander A. 0-1 28. Naslund Mikael - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 29. Gurevich Daniel - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 30. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Sagar Shah 0-1 31. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Matsenko Vadim 1-0 32. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Piasetski Leon 0-1 33. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Oms Fuentes Lluis 0-1 34. Matsenko Andrei - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 35. Hapala Elisabeth - Ryan Joseph 1-0 36. Benet Morant Damia - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 37. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Koganov Mikhail 0-1 38. Matsenko Elena - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 39. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Magallanes Gustavo 1/2 40. Yapar Nedim - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1/2 41. Vigo Allepuz David - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1/2 42. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 43. Bernat Ernest - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 44. Moreno Perez Norberto - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 45. Sonis Francesco - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 46. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 47. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 48. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Inouss Badr 0-1 49. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 50. Tateo Ida - Newrkla Katharina 0-1 51. Santolaria Peña M - Castillo Dalmau Albert 0-1 52. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Ruhlmann Helene 1/2 53. Paragliola Gennaro - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1/2
Ronda 6
1. Burmakin Vladimir - Cori Jorge 1/2 2. Grigoryan Karen H. - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 3. Matsenko Sergei - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 4. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 1/2 5. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Saptarshi Roy 1-0 6. Peralta Fernando - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 7. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 8. Movsziszian Karen - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1/2 9. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Cruz Filemon 1-0 10. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 11. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 12. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 13. Sardana Rishi - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 14. Bachmann Axel - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 1-0 15. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 16. Gemy Jose Daniel - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Smirnov Boris 0-1 18. Cruz Jonathan - Akshat Khamparia 1/2 19. Panelo Marcelo - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 20. Sagar Shah - Cori T. Deysi 1/2 21. Palit Somak - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1/2 22. Piasetski Leon - Aloma Vidal Robert 0-1 23. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Martinez Romero Martin 1/2 24. Larsson Anders - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1/2 25. Guix Torres David - Das Sayantan 0-1 26. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Lindh Fredrik 1/2 27. Hapala Elisabeth - Matsenko Andrei 0-1 28. Porras Mateo Felipe - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1/2 29. Koganov Mikhail - Matsenko Elena 1/2 30. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Vigo Allepuz David 1-0 31. Matsenko Vadim - Persson Andreas 0-1 32. Dalo Hermes - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1/2 33. Andersen Alf R. - Ventura Bolet Maxim 0-1 34. Lasinskas Povilas - Sonis Francesco 0-1 35. Dave Dhyani - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1/2 36. Magallanes Gustavo - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1-0 37. Juan Bartroli Pau - Yapar Nedim 1-0 38. Inouss Badr - Cortes Orihuela Javier 1-0 39. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Bru Rullo Llatzer 0-1 40. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 1-0 41. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Moreno Perez Norberto 1/2 42. Capellades Subirana Marc - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1/2 43. Newrkla Katharina - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 44. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Bernat Ernest 1/2 45. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 46. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Benet Morant Damia 1/2 47. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1/2 48. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 49. Krotiuk Daria - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 50. Colom Andres Xavier - Tateo Ida 1-0 51. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Santolaria Peña M 0-1 52. Ruhlmann Helene - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0
Ronda 7
1. Cori Jorge - Grigoryan Karen H. 1/2 2. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Burmakin Vladimir 1-0 3. Peralta Fernando - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 0-1 4. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Matsenko Sergei 0-1 5. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1-0 7. Cruz Cristhian - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 8. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Bachmann Axel 1/2 9. Das Sayantan - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1/2 10. Saptarshi Roy - Movsziszian Karen 1-0 11. Rahman Ziaur - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 12. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 1/2 13. Ghosh Diptayan - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 14. Aloma Vidal Robert - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 15. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Sardana Rishi 1-0 16. Huerga Leache Mikel - Sagar Shah 1-0 17. Matsenko Elena - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Cori T. Deysi 0-1 19. Cruz Filemon - Matsenko Andrei 1/2 20. Smirnov Boris - Palit Somak 1-0 21. Martinez Romero Martin - Larsson Anders 1/2 22. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 23. Akshat Khamparia - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 24. Lindh Fredrik - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 25. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 26. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 27. Kholopov Alexander A. - Guix Torres David 1-0 28. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 29. Gurevich Daniel - Inouss Badr 1-0 30. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Piasetski Leon 1/2 31. Persson Andreas - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 32. Sonis Francesco - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 33. Moreno Perez Norberto - Dalo Hermes 0-1 34. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Dave Dhyani 1-0 35. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1/2 36. Andersen Alf R. - Hapala Elisabeth 1-0 37. Benet Morant Damia - Lasinskas Povilas 1/2 38. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 39. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Krotiuk Daria 1/2 40. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Newrkla Katharina 1/2 41. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 42. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1-0 43. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Matsenko Vadim + - 44. Bernat Ernest - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1/2 45. Vigo Allepuz David - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 46. Yapar Nedim - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 47. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Ruhlmann Helene 0-1 48. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Castillo Escario Yolanda 0-1 49. Paragliola Gennaro - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 50. Tateo Ida - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 0-1
Ronda 8
1. Grigoryan Karen H. - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1-0 2. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 3. Matsenko Sergei - Cori Jorge 0-1 4. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 5. Burmakin Vladimir - Aloma Vidal Robert 1-0 6. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 7. Bachmann Axel - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 8. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Peralta Fernando 0-1 9. Panelo Marcelo - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 10. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 11. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1/2 12. Cori T. Deysi - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1/2 13. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1-0 14. Das Sayantan - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 15. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 16. Movsziszian Karen - Smirnov Boris 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 18. Gemy Jose Daniel - Cruz Cristhian 0-1 19. Gurevich Daniel - Cruz Filemon 0-1 20. Matsenko Andrei - Martinez Romero Martin 1-0 21. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Persson Andreas 0-1 22. Larsson Anders - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 1/2 23. Porras Mateo Felipe - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 24. Palit Somak - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1-0 25. Cruz Jonathan - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 26. Sardana Rishi - Dalo Hermes 1-0 27. Sagar Shah - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1-0 28. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1-0 29. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1-0 30. Guix Torres David - Andersen Alf R. 0-1 31. Capellades Subirana Marc - Sonis Francesco 1-0 32. Inouss Badr - Lindh Fredrik 1-0 33. Juan Bartroli Pau - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1-0 34. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Cortes Orihuela Javier 0-1 35. Magallanes Gustavo - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 36. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Matsenko Elena 0-1 37. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 38. Lasinskas Povilas - Yapar Nedim 1-0 39. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 40. Newrkla Katharina - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 41. Krotiuk Daria - Bernat Ernest 1/2 42. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Hapala Elisabeth 1/2 43. Ruhlmann Helene - Benet Morant Damia 1-0 44. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Matsenko Vadim 0-1 45. Colom Andres Xavier - Vigo Allepuz David 0-1 46. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1/2 47. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 0-1 48. Santolaria Peña M - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0 49. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - bye 1
Ronda 9
1. Grigoryan Karen H. - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 1/2 2. Cori Jorge - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 3. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 4. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Bachmann Axel 0-1 5. Peralta Fernando - Matsenko Sergei 1/2 6. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 7. Rahman Ziaur - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 8. Saptarshi Roy - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 9. Cruz Cristhian - Cori T. Deysi 1-0 10. Cruz Filemon - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 11. Aloma Vidal Robert - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 12. Persson Andreas - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 13. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Das Sayantan 1-0 14. Ghosh Diptayan - Matsenko Andrei + - 15. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Porras Mateo Felipe 1/2 16. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 17. Huerga Leache Mikel - Dukaczewski Piotr 1-0 18. Akshat Khamparia - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 19. Sardana Rishi - Panelo Marcelo 1-0 20. Smirnov Boris - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 21. Sagar Shah - Palit Somak 0-1 22. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 0-1 23. Larsson Anders - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 24. Martinez Romero Martin - Juan Bartroli Pau 1/2 25. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 26. Kholopov Alexander A. - Inouss Badr 1-0 27. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 28. Matsenko Elena - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 29. Andersen Alf R. - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 30. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 31. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1-0 32. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Newrkla Katharina 1-0 33. Dalo Hermes - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 34. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Lasinskas Povilas 0-1 35. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 36. Sonis Francesco - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1/2 37. Matsenko Vadim - Guix Torres David 0-1 38. Bernat Ernest - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 0-1 39. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 40. Vigo Allepuz David - Yapar Nedim 1/2 41. Hapala Elisabeth - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 42. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Krotiuk Daria 0-1 43. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 0-1 44. Moreno Perez Norberto - Benet Morant Damia 0-1 45. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Castillo Escario Yolanda 0-1 46. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 47. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 48. Paragliola Gennaro - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1
1. Bachmann, Axel PAR 2652 g ---- Paraguay 2. Cori, Jorge PER 2608 g ---- Peru 3. Peralta, Fernando ARG 2596 g 2590 Sant Josep 4. Grigoryan, Karen H. ARM 2592 g ---- Armenia 5. Burmakin, Vladimir RUS 2590 g ---- Rusia 6. Cruz, Cristhian PER 2563 g 2558 Escola Escacs De BCN 7. Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo CHI 2551 g ---- Chile 8. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP 2548 g 2544 SCC De Sabadell 9. Movsziszian, Karen ARM 2520 g 2523 Sant Andreu 10. Rahman, Ziaur BAN 2515 g ---- Bangladesh 11. Gomez Garrido, Camilo Ernesto CUB 2495 m 2510 Cuba 12. Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID 2494 f 2461 Sant Andreu 13. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander COL 2483 g 2494 Peona I Peo 14. Matsenko, Sergei RUS 2474 m ---- Rusia 15. Cruz, Jonathan PER 2471 m 2466 Tres Peons 16. Ghosh, Diptayan IND 2468 m ---- India 17. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito ESP 2460 m 2454 Barcelona UGA 18. Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP 2458 m 2456 Navarra 19. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP 2457 g 2467 Cerdanyola Del Valles 20. Saptarshi, Roy IND 2449 m ---- India 21. Panelo, Marcelo ARG 2448 m 2445 Sant Josep 22. Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal NOR 2448 m ---- Sk1911 (Noruega) 23. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos CUB 2429 m ---- Cuba 24. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP 2426 m 2420 Sant Josep 25. Oliva Castañeda, Kevel CUB 2419 f ---- Cuba 26. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP 2414 g 2428 Sant Josep 27. Cori T., Deysi PER 2414 wg ---- Peru 28. Cruz, Filemon PER 2412 m 2413 Tres Peons 29. Palit, Somak IND 2411 m ---- India 30. Aloma Vidal, Robert ESP 2406 m 2406 Barcelona UGA 31. Martinez Romero, Martin COL 2401 m ---- Colombia 32. Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerard MEX 2401 f ---- Mexico 33. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP 2400 m 2396 SCC De Sabadell 34. Das, Sayantan IND 2381 m ---- India 35. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB 2378 m ---- Montcada 36. Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe COL 2375 m ---- Colombia 37. Cruz Lledo, Pablo ESP 2373 f 2341 Alzira 38. Akshat, Khamparia IND 2367 m ---- India 39. Sardana, Rishi AUS 2363 ---- Australia 40. Kholopov, Alexander A. RUS 2339 f ---- Rusia 41. Gemy, Jose Daniel BOL 2330 m 2286 Bolivia 42. Gurevich, Daniel USA 2317 f ---- Usa 43. Sagar, Shah IND 2314 ---- India 44. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP 2304 f 2302 Montcada 45. Dukaczewski, Piotr POL 2303 m ---- Polonia 46. Piasetski, Leon CAN 2297 m ---- Canada 47. Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo PER 2295 f ---- Peru 48. Matsenko, Andrei RUS 2294 ---- Rusia 49. Oms Fuentes, Lluis ESP 2293 f 2306 Barcelona UGA 50. Ryan, Joseph IRL 2285 f 2281 Foment 51. Larsson, Anders SWE 2270 ---- Kungstornet (SUECIA) 52. Persson, Andreas SWE 2249 c ---- Suecia 53. Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP 2243 2230 Hospitalet 54. Amigo Vilalta, Jordi ESP 2231 2227 Catalunya 55. Koganov, Mikhail USA ---- ---- Usa 56. Dalo, Hermes VEN 2226 c ---- Catalunya 57. Andersen, Alf R. NOR 2214 ---- Noruega 58. Lasinskas, Povilas LTU 2212 f ---- Lituania 59. Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP 2211 f 2210 Peona I Peo 60. Lindh, Fredrik SWE 2205 ---- Kristallens SK (SUECIA) 61. Dave, Dhyani IND 2201 wm ---- India 62. Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP 2189 2195 Montcada 63. Juan Bartroli, Pau ESP 2179 2163 Catalunya 64. Newrkla, Katharina AUT 2167 wf ---- Austria 65. Cortes Orihuela, Javier CHI 2155 f ---- Chile 66. Bru Rullo, Llatzer ESP 2152 2154 Cerdanyola Del Vallès 67. Naslund, Mikael SWE 2148 f ---- Kristallens SK (SUECIA) 68. Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari IND 2148 f ---- India 69. Gator, Mosab LBA 2147 f ---- Libia 70. Smirnov, Boris RUS 2145 ---- Rusia 71. Sanchez Lopez, Juan Manuel ESP 2141 2126 Badalona 72. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN 2109 2092 Venezuela 73. Matsenko, Vadim RUS 2108 ---- Rusia 74. Bernat, Ernest ESP 2101 2084 Jake 75. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc ESP 2088 2088 SCC De Sabadell 76. Vigo Allepuz, David ESP 2085 2088 Catalunya 77. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep ESP 2071 2074 Jake 78. Hapala, Elisabeth AUT 2068 ---- Austria 79. Benet Morant, Damia ESP 2048 2048 Reus Deportiu 80. Mokal, Amruta Sunil IND 2046 ---- India 81. Guix Torres, David ESP 2045 2047 Les Franqueses 82. Ventura Bolet, Maxim ESP 2044 2038 Vila Olimpica 83. Castillo Escario, Yolanda ESP 2029 2023 Barberà 84. Sonis, Francesco ITA 2029 ---- Italia 85. Marchador Villalba, Jordi ESP 2025 2049 Jake 86. Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier ESP 2022 2048 Ripollet 87. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo ESP 2013 1999 Cornellà 88. Bielecki, Pawel POL 2010 ---- Tres Peons 89. Inouss, Badr FRA 2008 ---- Francia 90. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP 1999 2014 Comtal 91. Masferrer Niubo, Enric ESP 1996 1956 Peona I Peo 92. Yapar, Nedim TUR 1971 ---- Turquia 93. Magallanes, Gustavo ARG 1969 ---- Sant Josep 94. Moreno Perez, Norberto ESP 1962 1962 Sant Marti 95. Alfara Ayllon, Jose Luis ESP 1942 1988 Jake 96. Matsenko, Elena RUS 1929 wf ---- Rusia 97. Krotiuk, Daria RUS 1924 ---- Rusia 98. Saiz Rodrigo, Fernando ESP 1917 1906 Jake 99. Colom Andres, Xavier ESP 1905 1888 Barcelona UGA 100. Santolaria Peña, M ESP 1902 1916 Peon Doblado 101. Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel ESP 1893 1906 Peona I Peo 102. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal ESP 1880 1885 Circulo Pacense 103. Ruhlmann, Helene FRA 1867 1738 Francia 104. Quirhuayo, Gonzalo PER 1858 f ---- Peru 105. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro ESP 1804 1817 At. Barcelonès 106. Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier ESP 1795 1783 Congres 107. Castillo Dalmau, Albert ESP 1695 1672 Vila Olimpica 108. Paragliola, Gennaro ITA 1560 ---- Italia 109. Tateo, Ida USA 1330 ---- Peona I Peo 110. Julian Barrachina, Lluis ESP ---- 2125 Sant Marti