Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

16. Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2014 Barcelona (España)
13 - 21.07.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 110
Media elo: 2206
Organización: Ricard Llerins Bonet
Dirección: Jordi Sabater Comas
Arbitraje: Miquel Fernández-Díaz
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Grigoryan, Karen H. ARM2592 ----7.5
2.Cori, Jorge PER2608g ----7.0
3.Martinez Alcantara, Jose EduardoPER2295g ----7.0
4.Burmakin, Vladimir RUS2590f ----7.0
5.Oliva Castañeda, Kevel CUB2419g ----7.0
6.Cuartas, Jaime Alexander COL2483f 24946.5
7.Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP2548g 25446.5
8.Bachmann, Axel PAR2652g ----6.5
9.Rahman, Ziaur BAN2515g ----6.5
10.Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB2378g ----6.0
11.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2426m 24206.0
12.Peralta, Fernando ARG2596m 25906.0
13.Matsenko, Sergei RUS2474g ----6.0
14.Cruz, Cristhian PER2563m 25586.0
15.Movsziszian, Karen ARM2520g 25236.0
16.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID2494g 24616.0
17.Ghosh, Diptayan IND2468f ----6.0
18.Cruz, Filemon PER2412m 24136.0
19.Persson, Andreas SWE2249m ----6.0
20.Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP2414c 24285.5
21.Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito ESP2460g 24545.5
22.Saptarshi, Roy IND2449m ----5.5
23.Huerga Leache, Mikel ESP2458m 24565.5
24.Sardana, Rishi AUS2363m ----5.5
25.Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal NOR2448 ----5.5
26.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP2457m 24675.5
27.Amigo Vilalta, Jordi ESP2231g 22275.5
28.Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos CUB2429 ----5.5
29.Cruz, Jonathan PER2471m 24665.5
30.Larsson, Anders SWE2270m ----5.5
31.Palit, Somak IND2411 ----5.5
32.Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP2243m 22305.5
33.Gomez Garrido, Camilo Ernesto CUB2495 25105.0
34.Cori T., Deysi PER2414m ----5.0
35.Aloma Vidal, Robert ESP2406wg24065.0
36.Gemy, Jose Daniel BOL2330m 22865.0
37.Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo CHI2551m ----5.0
38.Das, Sayantan IND2381g ----5.0
39.Matsenko, Andrei RUS2294m ----5.0
40.Cruz Lledo, Pablo ESP2373 23415.0
41.Kholopov, Alexander A. RUS2339f ----5.0
42.Matsenko, Elena RUS1929f ----5.0
43.Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP2211wf22105.0
44.Quirhuayo, Gonzalo PER1858f ----5.0
45.Martinez Romero, Martin COL2401f ----4.5
46.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2448m 24454.5
47.Smirnov, Boris RUS2145m ----4.5
48.Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe COL2375 ----4.5
49.Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerard MEX2401m ----4.5
50.Sagar, Shah IND2314f ----4.5
51.Akshat, Khamparia IND2367 ----4.5
52.Dukaczewski, Piotr POL2303m ----4.5
53.Dalo, Hermes VEN2226m ----4.5
54.Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP2304c 23024.5
55.Oms Fuentes, Lluis ESP2293f 23064.5
56.Juan Bartroli, Pau ESP2179f 21634.5
57.Lasinskas, Povilas LTU2212 ----4.5
58.Gurevich, Daniel USA2317f ----4.0
59.Andersen, Alf R. NOR2214f ----4.0
60.Lindh, Fredrik SWE2205 ----4.0
61.Bru Rullo, Llatzer ESP2152 21544.0
62.Cortes Orihuela, Javier CHI2155 ----4.0
63.Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari IND2148f ----4.0
64.Guix Torres, David ESP2045f 20474.0
65.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2400 23964.0
66.Hapala, Elisabeth AUT2068m ----4.0
67.Inouss, Badr FRA2008 ----4.0
68.Castrillo Mansego, Pablo ESP2013 19994.0
69.Krotiuk, Daria RUS1924 ----4.0
70.Piasetski, Leon CAN2297 ----3.5
71.Sonis, Francesco ITA2029m ----3.5
72.Benet Morant, Damia ESP2048 20483.5
73.Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP2189 21953.5
74.Pozanco Romasanta, Marc ESP2088 20883.5
75.Saiz Rodrigo, Fernando ESP1917 19063.5
76.Masferrer Niubo, Enric ESP1996 19563.5
77.Marchador Villalba, Jordi ESP2025 20493.5
78.Ventura Bolet, Maxim ESP2044 20383.5
79.Yapar, Nedim TUR1971 ----3.5
80.Monedero Gonzalez, Josep ESP2071 20743.5
81.Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier ESP2022 20483.5
82.Sanchez Lopez, Juan Manuel ESP2141 21263.5
83.Vigo Allepuz, David ESP2085 20883.5
84.Ruhlmann, Helene FRA1867 17383.5
85.Newrkla, Katharina AUT2167 ----3.5
86.Castillo Escario, Yolanda ESP2029wf20233.5
87.Mokal, Amruta Sunil IND2046 ----3.0
88.Matsenko, Vadim RUS2108 ----3.0
89.Koganov, Mikhail USA---- ----3.0
90.Alfara Ayllon, Jose Luis ESP1942 19883.0
91.Magallanes, Gustavo ARG1969 ----3.0
92.Bernat, Ernest ESP2101 20843.0
93.Colom Andres, Xavier ESP1905 18883.0
94.Dave, Dhyani IND2201 ----2.5
95.Moreno Perez, Norberto ESP1962wm19622.5
96.Julian Barrachina, Lluis ESP---- 21252.5
97.Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel ESP1893 19062.5
98.Santolaria Peña, M ESP1902 19162.5
99.Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier ESP1795 17832.5
100.Naslund, Mikael SWE2148 ----2.0
101.Castillo Dalmau, Albert ESP1695f 16722.0
102.Ryan, Joseph IRL2285 22811.5
103.Paragliola, Gennaro ITA1560f ----1.5
104.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP1999 20141.0
105.Gisbert Mir, Alejandro ESP1804 18171.0
106.Tateo, Ida USA1330 ----1.0
107.Gator, Mosab LBA2147 ----0.0
108.Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN2109f 20920.0
109.Bielecki, Pawel POL2010 ----0.0
110.Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal ESP1880 18850.0

Ronda 1

1. Dalo Hermes - Bachmann Axel 0-1 2. Cori Jorge - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 3. Lasinskas Povilas - Peralta Fernando 0-1 4. Grigoryan Karen H. - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 5. Lindh Fredrik - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 6. Cruz Cristhian - Dave Dhyani 1-0 7. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 0-1 8. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 9. Newrkla Katharina - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 10. Rahman Ziaur - Cortes Orihuela Javier 0-1 11. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 0-1 12. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Naslund Mikael 1-0 13. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 14. Matsenko Sergei - Gator Mosab + - 15. Smirnov Boris - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 16. Ghosh Diptayan - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 17. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - + 19. Huerga Leache Mikel - Matsenko Vadim 1-0 20. Bernat Ernest - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 21. Saptarshi Roy - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 22. Vigo Allepuz David - Panelo Marcelo 0-1 23. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 24. Hapala Elisabeth - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 25. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Benet Morant Damia 1/2 26. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 1/2 27. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Guix Torres David 1-0 28. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Cori T. Deysi 0-1 29. Cruz Filemon - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 30. Sonis Francesco - Palit Somak 0-1 31. Aloma Vidal Robert - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 32. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 33. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1-0 34. Bielecki Pawel - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - + 35. Das Sayantan - Inouss Badr 1-0 36. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 37. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 38. Yapar Nedim - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 39. Akshat Khamparia - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 40. Moreno Perez Norberto - Sardana Rishi 0-1 41. Kholopov Alexander A. - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1-0 42. Matsenko Elena - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 43. Gurevich Daniel - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 44. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Sagar Shah 0-1 45. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 46. Piasetski Leon - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal + - 47. Ruhlmann Helene - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 0-1 48. Matsenko Andrei - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 1/2 49. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Oms Fuentes Lluis 0-1 50. Ryan Joseph - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 51. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Larsson Anders 0-1 52. Persson Andreas - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0 53. Tateo Ida - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 54. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Bachmann Axel - Cruz Filemon 1-0 2. Palit Somak - Cori Jorge 0-1 3. Peralta Fernando - Aloma Vidal Robert 1-0 4. Martinez Romero Martin - Grigoryan Karen H. 1/2 5. Burmakin Vladimir - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1-0 6. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Cruz Cristhian 1-0 7. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 8. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 9. Movsziszian Karen - Das Sayantan 1-0 10. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 11. Sardana Rishi - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 12. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 13. Gemy Jose Daniel - Matsenko Sergei 1/2 14. Cruz Jonathan - Gurevich Daniel 0-1 15. Sagar Shah - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 16. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 18. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Piasetski Leon 0-1 19. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Saptarshi Roy 0-1 20. Panelo Marcelo - Ryan Joseph 1-0 21. Larsson Anders - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1-0 22. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Persson Andreas 0-1 23. Porras Mateo Felipe - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 24. Cori T. Deysi - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 25. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 26. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Matsenko Andrei 1-0 27. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0-1 28. Benet Morant Damia - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1-0 29. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 30. Koganov Mikhail - Sonis Francesco 1/2 31. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Dalo Hermes 0-1 32. Andersen Alf R. - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1-0 33. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 34. Capellades Subirana Marc - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 35. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 36. Dave Dhyani - Yapar Nedim 1-0 37. Inouss Badr - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 38. Juan Bartroli Pau - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 39. Magallanes Gustavo - Newrkla Katharina 1/2 40. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1/2 41. Naslund Mikael - Matsenko Elena 1/2 42. Krotiuk Daria - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 43. Colom Andres Xavier - Smirnov Boris 0-1 44. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 45. Matsenko Vadim - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1-0 46. Santolaria Peña M - Bernat Ernest 1/2 47. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 48. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Vigo Allepuz David 0-1 49. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1/2 50. Paragliola Gennaro - Hapala Elisabeth 0-1 51. Guix Torres David - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1/2 52. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1/2 53. Tateo Ida - bye 1

Ronda 3

1. Saptarshi Roy - Bachmann Axel 1/2 2. Cori Jorge - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Peralta Fernando 1-0 4. Cori T. Deysi - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 5. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 6. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Sardana Rishi 1/2 7. Gurevich Daniel - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 8. Piasetski Leon - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 0-1 9. Persson Andreas - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 10. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 11. Grigoryan Karen H. - Larsson Anders 1-0 12. Matsenko Sergei - Sagar Shah 1/2 13. Ghosh Diptayan - Gemy Jose Daniel 1/2 14. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 15. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 16. Cruz Cristhian - Benet Morant Damia 1-0 17. Vigo Allepuz David - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Rahman Ziaur - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 19. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Ryan Joseph 1-0 20. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 21. Huerga Leache Mikel - Porras Mateo Felipe 1-0 22. Dalo Hermes - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 23. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 24. Lindh Fredrik - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 1/2 25. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 26. Cruz Filemon - Dave Dhyani 1/2 27. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Palit Somak 0-1 28. Aloma Vidal Robert - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 29. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 30. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Matsenko Vadim 0-1 31. Das Sayantan - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 32. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 33. Akshat Khamparia - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 34. Kholopov Alexander A. - Tateo Ida 1-0 35. Smirnov Boris - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1-0 36. Hapala Elisabeth - Koganov Mikhail 0-1 37. Matsenko Andrei - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1-0 38. Newrkla Katharina - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 0-1 39. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 40. Sonis Francesco - Naslund Mikael 1/2 41. Bernat Ernest - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 1/2 42. Matsenko Elena - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 43. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 44. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Guix Torres David 0-1 45. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 46. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Lasinskas Povilas 0-1 47. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 48. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 49. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 50. Ruhlmann Helene - Inouss Badr 0-1 51. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 52. Yapar Nedim - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 53. Moreno Perez Norberto - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Burmakin Vladimir - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 2. Movsziszian Karen - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 3. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 4. Bachmann Axel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 5. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Cori Jorge 0-1 6. Panelo Marcelo - Grigoryan Karen H. 0-1 7. Martinez Romero Martin - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 8. Sardana Rishi - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 9. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 10. Peralta Fernando - Das Sayantan 1-0 11. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 12. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 13. Kholopov Alexander A. - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 14. Matsenko Sergei - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 15. Gemy Jose Daniel - Huerga Leache Mikel 0-1 16. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Persson Andreas 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 18. Sagar Shah - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 0-1 19. Piasetski Leon - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 20. Larsson Anders - Cori T. Deysi 1-0 21. Palit Somak - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 0-1 22. Smirnov Boris - Aloma Vidal Robert 1/2 23. Matsenko Vadim - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 0-1 24. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Cortes Orihuela Javier 1-0 25. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Cruz Filemon 0-1 26. Benet Morant Damia - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0-1 27. Guix Torres David - Matsenko Andrei 1-0 28. Koganov Mikhail - Mokal Amruta Sunil 0-1 29. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 30. Dave Dhyani - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1/2 31. Cruz Jonathan - Matsenko Elena 1-0 32. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 33. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 0-1 34. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Bernat Ernest 1-0 35. Ryan Joseph - Vigo Allepuz David 1/2 36. Porras Mateo Felipe - Hapala Elisabeth 1/2 37. Inouss Badr - Dalo Hermes 0-1 38. Andersen Alf R. - Sonis Francesco 1-0 39. Lasinskas Povilas - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1-0 40. Capellades Subirana Marc - Yapar Nedim 1/2 41. Colom Andres Xavier - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 42. Juan Bartroli Pau - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 43. Naslund Mikael - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 44. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 45. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Tateo Ida 1-0 46. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Newrkla Katharina 1-0 47. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 48. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 49. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1/2 50. Magallanes Gustavo - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1-0 51. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 52. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 0-1 53. Krotiuk Daria - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Cori Jorge - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 2. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Grigoryan Karen H. 0-1 3. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 4. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 5. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Movsziszian Karen 1-0 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 7. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Peralta Fernando 1/2 8. Rahman Ziaur - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 9. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Matsenko Sergei 0-1 10. Huerga Leache Mikel - Sardana Rishi 1/2 11. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 12. Saptarshi Roy - Larsson Anders 1-0 13. Martinez Romero Martin - Bachmann Axel 1/2 14. Ghosh Diptayan - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 15. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 16. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 17. Cruz Cristhian - Dukaczewski Piotr 1-0 18. Lindh Fredrik - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 19. Cruz Filemon - Smirnov Boris 1-0 20. Aloma Vidal Robert - Guix Torres David 1/2 21. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Andersen Alf R. 1-0 22. Persson Andreas - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 23. Cori T. Deysi - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 24. Dalo Hermes - Palit Somak 0-1 25. Das Sayantan - Dave Dhyani + - 26. Akshat Khamparia - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 27. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Kholopov Alexander A. 0-1 28. Naslund Mikael - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 29. Gurevich Daniel - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 30. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Sagar Shah 0-1 31. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Matsenko Vadim 1-0 32. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Piasetski Leon 0-1 33. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Oms Fuentes Lluis 0-1 34. Matsenko Andrei - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 35. Hapala Elisabeth - Ryan Joseph 1-0 36. Benet Morant Damia - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 37. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Koganov Mikhail 0-1 38. Matsenko Elena - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 39. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Magallanes Gustavo 1/2 40. Yapar Nedim - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1/2 41. Vigo Allepuz David - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1/2 42. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 43. Bernat Ernest - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 44. Moreno Perez Norberto - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 45. Sonis Francesco - Krotiuk Daria 1-0 46. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1-0 47. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 48. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Inouss Badr 0-1 49. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 50. Tateo Ida - Newrkla Katharina 0-1 51. Santolaria Peña M - Castillo Dalmau Albert 0-1 52. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Ruhlmann Helene 1/2 53. Paragliola Gennaro - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Burmakin Vladimir - Cori Jorge 1/2 2. Grigoryan Karen H. - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 3. Matsenko Sergei - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 4. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 1/2 5. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Saptarshi Roy 1-0 6. Peralta Fernando - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 7. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 8. Movsziszian Karen - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1/2 9. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Cruz Filemon 1-0 10. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 11. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 12. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 13. Sardana Rishi - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 14. Bachmann Axel - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 1-0 15. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 16. Gemy Jose Daniel - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Smirnov Boris 0-1 18. Cruz Jonathan - Akshat Khamparia 1/2 19. Panelo Marcelo - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 20. Sagar Shah - Cori T. Deysi 1/2 21. Palit Somak - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1/2 22. Piasetski Leon - Aloma Vidal Robert 0-1 23. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Martinez Romero Martin 1/2 24. Larsson Anders - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1/2 25. Guix Torres David - Das Sayantan 0-1 26. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Lindh Fredrik 1/2 27. Hapala Elisabeth - Matsenko Andrei 0-1 28. Porras Mateo Felipe - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1/2 29. Koganov Mikhail - Matsenko Elena 1/2 30. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Vigo Allepuz David 1-0 31. Matsenko Vadim - Persson Andreas 0-1 32. Dalo Hermes - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1/2 33. Andersen Alf R. - Ventura Bolet Maxim 0-1 34. Lasinskas Povilas - Sonis Francesco 0-1 35. Dave Dhyani - Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier 1/2 36. Magallanes Gustavo - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1-0 37. Juan Bartroli Pau - Yapar Nedim 1-0 38. Inouss Badr - Cortes Orihuela Javier 1-0 39. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Bru Rullo Llatzer 0-1 40. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 1-0 41. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Moreno Perez Norberto 1/2 42. Capellades Subirana Marc - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1/2 43. Newrkla Katharina - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 44. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Bernat Ernest 1/2 45. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 46. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Benet Morant Damia 1/2 47. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1/2 48. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 49. Krotiuk Daria - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 50. Colom Andres Xavier - Tateo Ida 1-0 51. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Santolaria Peña M 0-1 52. Ruhlmann Helene - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Cori Jorge - Grigoryan Karen H. 1/2 2. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Burmakin Vladimir 1-0 3. Peralta Fernando - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 0-1 4. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Matsenko Sergei 0-1 5. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1-0 7. Cruz Cristhian - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 0-1 8. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Bachmann Axel 1/2 9. Das Sayantan - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1/2 10. Saptarshi Roy - Movsziszian Karen 1-0 11. Rahman Ziaur - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 12. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 1/2 13. Ghosh Diptayan - Panelo Marcelo 1/2 14. Aloma Vidal Robert - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 15. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Sardana Rishi 1-0 16. Huerga Leache Mikel - Sagar Shah 1-0 17. Matsenko Elena - Dukaczewski Piotr 0-1 18. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Cori T. Deysi 0-1 19. Cruz Filemon - Matsenko Andrei 1/2 20. Smirnov Boris - Palit Somak 1-0 21. Martinez Romero Martin - Larsson Anders 1/2 22. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 23. Akshat Khamparia - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 1-0 24. Lindh Fredrik - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 25. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Juan Bartroli Pau 1-0 26. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 27. Kholopov Alexander A. - Guix Torres David 1-0 28. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 29. Gurevich Daniel - Inouss Badr 1-0 30. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Piasetski Leon 1/2 31. Persson Andreas - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 32. Sonis Francesco - Porras Mateo Felipe 0-1 33. Moreno Perez Norberto - Dalo Hermes 0-1 34. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Dave Dhyani 1-0 35. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1/2 36. Andersen Alf R. - Hapala Elisabeth 1-0 37. Benet Morant Damia - Lasinskas Povilas 1/2 38. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 39. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Krotiuk Daria 1/2 40. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Newrkla Katharina 1/2 41. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 42. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Castillo Dalmau Albert 1-0 43. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Matsenko Vadim + - 44. Bernat Ernest - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1/2 45. Vigo Allepuz David - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 46. Yapar Nedim - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 1-0 47. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Ruhlmann Helene 0-1 48. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Castillo Escario Yolanda 0-1 49. Paragliola Gennaro - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 50. Tateo Ida - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Grigoryan Karen H. - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1-0 2. Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 3. Matsenko Sergei - Cori Jorge 0-1 4. Oliva Castañeda Kevel - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 5. Burmakin Vladimir - Aloma Vidal Robert 1-0 6. Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 7. Bachmann Axel - Huerga Leache Mikel 1-0 8. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Peralta Fernando 0-1 9. Panelo Marcelo - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 10. Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos - Rahman Ziaur 0-1 11. Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto - Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 1/2 12. Cori T. Deysi - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1/2 13. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard 1-0 14. Das Sayantan - Ghosh Diptayan 1/2 15. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Akshat Khamparia 1-0 16. Movsziszian Karen - Smirnov Boris 1-0 17. Dukaczewski Piotr - Saiz Rodrigo Fernando 1-0 18. Gemy Jose Daniel - Cruz Cristhian 0-1 19. Gurevich Daniel - Cruz Filemon 0-1 20. Matsenko Andrei - Martinez Romero Martin 1-0 21. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Persson Andreas 0-1 22. Larsson Anders - Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 1/2 23. Porras Mateo Felipe - Kholopov Alexander A. 1-0 24. Palit Somak - Bru Rullo Llatzer 1-0 25. Cruz Jonathan - Oms Fuentes Lluis 1-0 26. Sardana Rishi - Dalo Hermes 1-0 27. Sagar Shah - Ventura Bolet Maxim 1-0 28. Amigo Vilalta Jordi - Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 1-0 29. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Mokal Amruta Sunil 1-0 30. Guix Torres David - Andersen Alf R. 0-1 31. Capellades Subirana Marc - Sonis Francesco 1-0 32. Inouss Badr - Lindh Fredrik 1-0 33. Juan Bartroli Pau - Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1-0 34. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Cortes Orihuela Javier 0-1 35. Magallanes Gustavo - Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari 0-1 36. Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel - Matsenko Elena 0-1 37. Quirhuayo Gonzalo - Pozanco Romasanta Marc 1-0 38. Lasinskas Povilas - Yapar Nedim 1-0 39. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 40. Newrkla Katharina - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 41. Krotiuk Daria - Bernat Ernest 1/2 42. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Hapala Elisabeth 1/2 43. Ruhlmann Helene - Benet Morant Damia 1-0 44. Julian Barrachina Lluis - Matsenko Vadim 0-1 45. Colom Andres Xavier - Vigo Allepuz David 0-1 46. Monedero Gonzalez Josep - Marchador Villalba Jordi 1/2 47. Castillo Dalmau Albert - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 0-1 48. Santolaria Peña M - Paragliola Gennaro 1-0 49. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - bye 1

Ronda 9

1. Grigoryan Karen H. - Oliva Castañeda Kevel 1/2 2. Cori Jorge - Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 1/2 3. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Burmakin Vladimir 0-1 4. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Bachmann Axel 0-1 5. Peralta Fernando - Matsenko Sergei 1/2 6. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 7. Rahman Ziaur - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 8. Saptarshi Roy - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 9. Cruz Cristhian - Cori T. Deysi 1-0 10. Cruz Filemon - Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 1-0 11. Aloma Vidal Robert - Movsziszian Karen 0-1 12. Persson Andreas - Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 1-0 13. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Das Sayantan 1-0 14. Ghosh Diptayan - Matsenko Andrei + - 15. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal - Porras Mateo Felipe 1/2 16. Sanchez Sebastian Felipe - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 17. Huerga Leache Mikel - Dukaczewski Piotr 1-0 18. Akshat Khamparia - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 19. Sardana Rishi - Panelo Marcelo 1-0 20. Smirnov Boris - Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos 0-1 21. Sagar Shah - Palit Somak 0-1 22. Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard - Amigo Vilalta Jordi 0-1 23. Larsson Anders - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 24. Martinez Romero Martin - Juan Bartroli Pau 1/2 25. Cortes Orihuela Javier - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 26. Kholopov Alexander A. - Inouss Badr 1-0 27. Bru Rullo Llatzer - Gemy Jose Daniel 0-1 28. Matsenko Elena - Gurevich Daniel 1-0 29. Andersen Alf R. - Quirhuayo Gonzalo 0-1 30. Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 31. Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1-0 32. Oms Fuentes Lluis - Newrkla Katharina 1-0 33. Dalo Hermes - Ruhlmann Helene 1-0 34. Ventura Bolet Maxim - Lasinskas Povilas 0-1 35. Saiz Rodrigo Fernando - Lindh Fredrik 0-1 36. Sonis Francesco - Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 1/2 37. Matsenko Vadim - Guix Torres David 0-1 38. Bernat Ernest - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 0-1 39. Pozanco Romasanta Marc - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 40. Vigo Allepuz David - Yapar Nedim 1/2 41. Hapala Elisabeth - Magallanes Gustavo 1-0 42. Mokal Amruta Sunil - Krotiuk Daria 0-1 43. Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis - Monedero Gonzalez Josep 0-1 44. Moreno Perez Norberto - Benet Morant Damia 0-1 45. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Castillo Escario Yolanda 0-1 46. Marchador Villalba Jordi - Santolaria Peña M 1-0 47. Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier - Julian Barrachina Lluis 1-0 48. Paragliola Gennaro - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1
  1. Bachmann, Axel                   PAR 2652 g  ----  Paraguay
  2. Cori, Jorge                      PER 2608 g  ----  Peru
  3. Peralta, Fernando                ARG 2596 g  2590  Sant Josep
  4. Grigoryan, Karen H.              ARM 2592 g  ----  Armenia
  5. Burmakin, Vladimir               RUS 2590 g  ----  Rusia
  6. Cruz, Cristhian                  PER 2563 g  2558  Escola Escacs De BCN
  7. Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo       CHI 2551 g  ----  Chile
  8. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel     ESP 2548 g  2544  SCC De Sabadell
  9. Movsziszian, Karen               ARM 2520 g  2523  Sant Andreu
 10. Rahman, Ziaur                    BAN 2515 g  ----  Bangladesh
 11. Gomez Garrido, Camilo Ernesto    CUB 2495 m  2510  Cuba
 12. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            FID 2494 f  2461  Sant Andreu
 13. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander         COL 2483 g  2494  Peona I Peo
 14. Matsenko, Sergei                 RUS 2474 m  ----  Rusia
 15. Cruz, Jonathan                   PER 2471 m  2466  Tres Peons
 16. Ghosh, Diptayan                  IND 2468 m  ----  India
 17. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito        ESP 2460 m  2454  Barcelona UGA
 18. Huerga Leache, Mikel             ESP 2458 m  2456  Navarra
 19. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel            ESP 2457 g  2467  Cerdanyola Del Valles
 20. Saptarshi, Roy                   IND 2449 m  ----  India
 21. Panelo, Marcelo                  ARG 2448 m  2445  Sant Josep
 22. Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal         NOR 2448 m  ----  Sk1911 (Noruega)
 23. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos       CUB 2429 m  ----  Cuba
 24. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro       ESP 2426 m  2420  Sant Josep
 25. Oliva Castañeda, Kevel           CUB 2419 f  ----  Cuba
 26. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2414 g  2428  Sant Josep
 27. Cori T., Deysi                   PER 2414 wg ----  Peru
 28. Cruz, Filemon                    PER 2412 m  2413  Tres Peons
 29. Palit, Somak                     IND 2411 m  ----  India
 30. Aloma Vidal, Robert              ESP 2406 m  2406  Barcelona UGA
 31. Martinez Romero, Martin          COL 2401 m  ----  Colombia
 32. Sanchez Enriquez, Oscar Gerard   MEX 2401 f  ----  Mexico
 33. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria      ESP 2400 m  2396  SCC De Sabadell
 34. Das, Sayantan                    IND 2381 m  ----  India
 35. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando        CUB 2378 m  ----  Montcada
 36. Sanchez, Sebastian Felipe        COL 2375 m  ----  Colombia
 37. Cruz Lledo, Pablo                ESP 2373 f  2341  Alzira
 38. Akshat, Khamparia                IND 2367 m  ----  India
 39. Sardana, Rishi                   AUS 2363    ----  Australia
 40. Kholopov, Alexander A.           RUS 2339 f  ----  Rusia
 41. Gemy, Jose Daniel                BOL 2330 m  2286  Bolivia
 42. Gurevich, Daniel                 USA 2317 f  ----  Usa
 43. Sagar, Shah                      IND 2314    ----  India
 44. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto       ESP 2304 f  2302  Montcada
 45. Dukaczewski, Piotr               POL 2303 m  ----  Polonia
 46. Piasetski, Leon                  CAN 2297 m  ----  Canada
 47. Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo PER 2295 f  ----  Peru
 48. Matsenko, Andrei                 RUS 2294    ----  Rusia
 49. Oms Fuentes, Lluis               ESP 2293 f  2306  Barcelona UGA
 50. Ryan, Joseph                     IRL 2285 f  2281  Foment
 51. Larsson, Anders                  SWE 2270    ----  Kungstornet (SUECIA)
 52. Persson, Andreas                 SWE 2249 c  ----  Suecia
 53. Porras Mateo, Felipe             ESP 2243    2230  Hospitalet
 54. Amigo Vilalta, Jordi             ESP 2231    2227  Catalunya
 55. Koganov, Mikhail                 USA ----    ----  Usa
 56. Dalo, Hermes                     VEN 2226 c  ----  Catalunya
 57. Andersen, Alf R.                 NOR 2214    ----  Noruega
 58. Lasinskas, Povilas               LTU 2212 f  ----  Lituania
 59. Capellades Subirana, Marc        ESP 2211 f  2210  Peona I Peo
 60. Lindh, Fredrik                   SWE 2205    ----  Kristallens SK (SUECIA)
 61. Dave, Dhyani                     IND 2201 wm ----  India
 62. Asensio Liñan, Teodoro           ESP 2189    2195  Montcada
 63. Juan Bartroli, Pau               ESP 2179    2163  Catalunya
 64. Newrkla, Katharina               AUT 2167 wf ----  Austria
 65. Cortes Orihuela, Javier          CHI 2155 f  ----  Chile
 66. Bru Rullo, Llatzer               ESP 2152    2154  Cerdanyola Del Vallès
 67. Naslund, Mikael                  SWE 2148 f  ----  Kristallens SK (SUECIA)
 68. Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari   IND 2148 f  ----  India
 69. Gator, Mosab                     LBA 2147 f  ----  Libia
 70. Smirnov, Boris                   RUS 2145    ----  Rusia
 71. Sanchez Lopez, Juan Manuel       ESP 2141    2126  Badalona
 72. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin      VEN 2109    2092  Venezuela
 73. Matsenko, Vadim                  RUS 2108    ----  Rusia
 74. Bernat, Ernest                   ESP 2101    2084  Jake
 75. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc          ESP 2088    2088  SCC De Sabadell
 76. Vigo Allepuz, David              ESP 2085    2088  Catalunya
 77. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep         ESP 2071    2074  Jake
 78. Hapala, Elisabeth                AUT 2068    ----  Austria
 79. Benet Morant, Damia              ESP 2048    2048  Reus Deportiu
 80. Mokal, Amruta Sunil              IND 2046    ----  India
 81. Guix Torres, David               ESP 2045    2047  Les Franqueses
 82. Ventura Bolet, Maxim             ESP 2044    2038  Vila Olimpica
 83. Castillo Escario, Yolanda        ESP 2029    2023  Barberà
 84. Sonis, Francesco                 ITA 2029    ----  Italia
 85. Marchador Villalba, Jordi        ESP 2025    2049  Jake
 86. Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier  ESP 2022    2048  Ripollet
 87. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo         ESP 2013    1999  Cornellà
 88. Bielecki, Pawel                  POL 2010    ----  Tres Peons
 89. Inouss, Badr                     FRA 2008    ----  Francia
 90. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard            ESP 1999    2014  Comtal
 91. Masferrer Niubo, Enric           ESP 1996    1956  Peona I Peo
 92. Yapar, Nedim                     TUR 1971    ----  Turquia
 93. Magallanes, Gustavo              ARG 1969    ----  Sant Josep
 94. Moreno Perez, Norberto           ESP 1962    1962  Sant Marti
 95. Alfara Ayllon, Jose Luis         ESP 1942    1988  Jake
 96. Matsenko, Elena                  RUS 1929 wf ----  Rusia
 97. Krotiuk, Daria                   RUS 1924    ----  Rusia
 98. Saiz Rodrigo, Fernando           ESP 1917    1906  Jake
 99. Colom Andres, Xavier             ESP 1905    1888  Barcelona UGA
100. Santolaria Peña, M               ESP 1902    1916  Peon Doblado
101. Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel          ESP 1893    1906  Peona I Peo
102. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal        ESP 1880    1885  Circulo Pacense
103. Ruhlmann, Helene                 FRA 1867    1738  Francia
104. Quirhuayo, Gonzalo               PER 1858 f  ----  Peru
105. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro           ESP 1804    1817  At. Barcelonès
106. Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier   ESP 1795    1783  Congres
107. Castillo Dalmau, Albert          ESP 1695    1672  Vila Olimpica
108. Paragliola, Gennaro              ITA 1560    ----  Italia
109. Tateo, Ida                       USA 1330    ----  Peona I Peo
110. Julian Barrachina, Lluis         ESP ----    2125  Sant Marti