Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

2. Open Internacional 64 Villalba 2014 Collado Villalba (España)
19 - 27.07.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Media elo: 1624
Organización: Club 64 Villalba - Ayuntamiento de Collado Villalba
Dirección: Arcangel Fernandez Bonilla
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco De La Cruz
Página oficial
club@ajedrez64villalba.com
Tel: 635.458.715

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto      ESP 2476 m  2467    9.0
 2. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos          ESP 1891    1940    6.5
 3. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor          ESP 2047    2057    6.0
 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 2013    2062    6.0
 5. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro    ESP 1828    1821    6.0
 6. Osorio Ramos, Francisco        ESP 1791    1848    6.0
 7. Julian Serra, Rogelio          ESP 1984    2046    6.0
 8. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto     ESP 1877    1941    5.5
 9. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos   ESP 1609    1702    5.5
10. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1719    1749    5.5
11. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1967    1988    5.0
12. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria      ESP 1834    1902    5.0
13. Fraga Suarez, Roberto          ESP 1843    1858    5.0
14. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel     ESP 2012    2048    5.0
15. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu          ROU 1862    1918    5.0
16. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca       ESP 1516    1575    5.0
17. Garcia Castineira, Ivan        ESP 1709    1779    5.0
18. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1728    1761    5.0
19. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose      ESP 1585    1678    4.5
20. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel      ESP 1836    1941    4.5
21. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel          ESP 1752    1794    4.5
22. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio         ESP 1859    1918    4.5
23. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon      ESP 1516    1579    4.5
24. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo     ESP 1811    1842    4.0
25. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1939    1978    4.0
26. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja ESP 1835    1886    4.0
27. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1381    1461    4.0
28. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo        ESP 1448    1556    4.0
29. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1401    1476    4.0
30. Cubero Mellado, Alberto        ESP ----    ----    4.0
31. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1340    1436    4.0
32. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1490    1577    3.5
33. Serrano Herreros, Victor       ESP 1688    1738    3.5
34. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel  ESP ----    1393    3.5
35. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro       ESP 1845    1835    3.0
36. Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil       ESP ----    ----    3.0
37. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil           ESP ----    ----    3.0
38. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando    ESP 1327    1385    3.0
39. Bermejo Calvo, Nora            ESP ----    ----    3.0
40. Siu Burillo, Joaquin           ESP 1536    1686    2.5
41. Andrade Sandoval, Marian       ESP ----    ----    2.0
42. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel      ESP ----    1780    1.5
43. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael       ESP ----    ----    1.5
44. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo         ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1-0 3. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - + 4. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 1-0 5. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 6. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 7. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Petru, Lucian Olimpiu 0-1 8. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1-0 9. Martin Andres, Carlos - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro 0-1 10. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Buergo Villanueva, Fernando 1-0 11. Bermejo Calvo, Nora - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Carrera Aceituno, Rafael 1-0 13. Cubero Mellado, Alberto - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 14. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0 15. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 0-1 16. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel - Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 2. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 1-0 3. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 5. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1-0 6. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 1/2 7. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 8. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo - Cabrera Jimenez, Julio 1-0 9. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel - Siu Burillo, Joaquin 1-0 10. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 11. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Serrano Herreros, Victor 1-0 12. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 13. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 14. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Bermejo Calvo, Nora 1-0 15. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 0-1 16. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Cubero Mellado, Alberto 0-1 17. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0-1 18. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Ilin Kadirov, Daniil 1-0 19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 0-1 3. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro - Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel 1/2 4. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 1/2 5. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 0-1 6. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1-0 7. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1-0 8. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Petru, Lucian Olimpiu 0-1 9. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 0-1 10. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1-0 11. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 13. Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 14. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Andrade Sandoval, Marian 1-0 15. Serrano Herreros, Victor - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 16. Siu Burillo, Joaquin - Santos Burkholz, Mario 0-1 17. Bermejo Calvo, Nora - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 18. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael - Buergo Villanueva, Fernando 0-1 19. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1-0 2. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Ballina Amandi, Casimiro + - 3. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 5. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 6. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 7. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 1-0 8. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 9. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 0-1 10. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 0-1 11. Cubero Mellado, Alberto - Alcala Cuesta, Miguel 0-1 12. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Cabrera Jimenez, Julio 0-1 13. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1-0 14. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 15. Andrade Sandoval, Marian - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 0-1 16. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil 1-0 17. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Ilin Kadirov, Daniil + - 18. Martin Andres, Carlos - Serrano Herreros, Victor 0-1 19. Siu Burillo, Joaquin - Bermejo Calvo, Nora 1-0 20. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Carrera Aceituno, Rafael 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 1/2 3. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo 1/2 4. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 1-0 5. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 6. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 7. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 1-0 8. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Petru, Lucian Olimpiu 1/2 9. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1-0 10. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel 0-1 11. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1-0 12. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 13. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 0-1 14. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Siu Burillo, Joaquin 1-0 15. Serrano Herreros, Victor - Cubero Mellado, Alberto 1-0 16. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Andrade Sandoval, Marian 1-0 17. Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil - Buergo Villanueva, Fernando 0-1 18. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1/2 19. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 20. Bermejo Calvo, Nora - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 2. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 3. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 4. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 1-0 5. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 6. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1/2 7. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1/2 8. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 1/2 9. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 1/2 10. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu - Serrano Herreros, Victor 1-0 11. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Alcala Cuesta, Miguel 1/2 12. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Cabrera Jimenez, Julio 1-0 13. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1-0 14. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Santos Burkholz, Mario 0-1 15. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Siu Burillo, Joaquin 0-1 16. Cubero Mellado, Alberto - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 17. Bermejo Calvo, Nora - Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil 0-1 18. Andrade Sandoval, Marian - Carrera Aceituno, Rafael 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1/2 3. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 4. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo 1-0 5. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel 1/2 6. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 7. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1/2 8. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 1/2 9. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Petru, Lucian Olimpiu 1/2 10. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1-0 11. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 12. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 0-1 13. Siu Burillo, Joaquin - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 0-1 14. Serrano Herreros, Victor - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 15. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1/2 16. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Buergo Villanueva, Fernando 1-0 17. Martin Andres, Carlos - Andrade Sandoval, Marian 1-0 18. Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil - Ilin Kadirov, Daniil 1-0 19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel - Bermejo Calvo, Nora 0-1 20. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 1-0 2. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 3. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1-0 4. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 5. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1-0 6. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo + - 7. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Martinez Cepedano, Roberto 0-1 8. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 1-0 9. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 10. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 1-0 11. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 12. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon 1/2 13. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 14. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil 1-0 15. Cubero Mellado, Alberto - Santos Burkholz, Mario 1-0 16. Siu Burillo, Joaquin - Cabrera Jimenez, Julio 0-1 17. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Serrano Herreros, Victor 0-1 18. Andrade Sandoval, Marian - Ilin Kadirov, Daniil 0-1 19. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Bermejo Calvo, Nora 0-1 20. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Lopez Ziegler, Carlos 1/2 3. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 4. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo + - 5. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1/2 6. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 7. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1/2 8. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1/2 9. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1-0 10. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Petru, Lucian Olimpiu 0-1 11. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Alcala Cuesta, Miguel 1/2 12. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Cubero Mellado, Alberto 1-0 13. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 14. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon - Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil 1-0 15. Bermejo Calvo, Nora - Santos Burkholz, Mario 0-1 16. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 17. Andrade Sandoval, Marian - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 0-1 18. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Descanso 1-0
 1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto      ESP 2476 m  2467
 2. Bermejo Arruego, Luis          ESP 2178    2227
 3. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor          ESP 2047    2057
 4. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 2013    2062
 5. Heras Cuenca, Miguel Angel     ESP 2012    2048
 6. Julian Serra, Rogelio          ESP 1984    2046
 7. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1967    1988
 8. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1939    1978
 9. Lopez Ziegler, Carlos          ESP 1891    1940
10. Martinez Cepedano, Roberto     ESP 1877    1941
11. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu          ROU 1862    1918
12. Cabrera Jimenez, Julio         ESP 1859    1918
13. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro       ESP 1845    1835
14. Fraga Suarez, Roberto          ESP 1843    1858
15. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel      ESP 1836    1941
16. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja ESP 1835    1886
17. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria      ESP 1834    1902
18. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro    ESP 1828    1821 64 Villalba
19. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo     ESP 1811    1842
20. Osorio Ramos, Francisco        ESP 1791    1848
21. Alcala Cuesta, Miguel          ESP 1752    1794
22. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1728    1761
23. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1719    1749
24. Garcia Castineira, Ivan        ESP 1709    1779
25. Serrano Herreros, Victor       ESP 1688    1738
26. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos   ESP 1609    1702 64 Villalba
27. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose      ESP 1585    1678
28. Siu Burillo, Joaquin           ESP 1536    1686
29. Perez Ordonez, Jose Ramon      ESP 1516    1579
30. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca       ESP 1516    1575 64 Villalba
31. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1490    1577
32. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo        ESP 1448    1556
33. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1401    1476
34. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1381    1461 64 Villalba
35. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1340    1436
36. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando    ESP 1327    1385
37. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Angel      ESP ----    1780 64 Villalba
38. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel  ESP ----    1393
39. Andrade Espinoza, Jhamil       ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
40. Andrade Sandoval, Marian       ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
41. Bermejo Calvo, Nora            ESP ----    ----
42. Carrera Aceituno, Rafael       ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
43. Cubero Mellado, Alberto        ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
44. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo         ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
45. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil           ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba