Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Grupo Covadonga - 14. Open Activo Villa de Gijón 2014 Gijón (España)
27.07.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 64
Media elo: 1947
Organización: Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
Dirección: Francisco Javier Iglesias Leon
Arbitraje: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda
Página oficial
ajedrezgcc@rgcc.es

AsturiasAsturiasEspaña

 1. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan        ESP 2400 f      ----        7.5
 2. Starostits, Ilmars             LAT 2443 g      ----        7.0
 3. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto       ESP 2523 m      ----        6.5
 4. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley  CUB 2513 g      ----        6.5
 5. Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo        POR 2401 m      ----        6.5
 6. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier       ESP 2427 m      ----        6.5
 7. Aguera Naredo, Javier          ESP 2355 f      2325.       6.5
 8. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro          ESP 2411 f      ----        6.5
 9. Galego, Luis                   POR 2495 g      ----        6.0
10. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2355 m      2351.       6.0
11. Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio    ESP 2404 m      ----        6.0
12. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan          ESP 2350 f      ----        6.0
13. Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio  ESP 2236        ----        6.0
14. Manolache, Marius              ROU 2494 g      ----        6.0
15. Pena Gomez, Manuel             ESP 2426 m      ----        5.5
16. Recuero Guerra, David          ESP 2485 m      ----        5.5
17. Blazquez Lopez, Berna          ESP 2117        ----        5.5
18. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2318 f      ----        5.5
19. Bolado Saez, Sergio            ESP 2362 f      ----        5.5
20. Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier ESP 2227        ----        5.0
21. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A.    ESP 2164        ----        5.0
22. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel     ESP 2051        ----        5.0
23. Forgas Moreno, Yaniela         CUB 2194 wf     ----        5.0
24. Alonso Torno, Vicente          ESP 2126        ----        5.0
25. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1845        ----        5.0
26. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel    ESP 2300 f      ----        5.0
27. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2064        ----        5.0
28. Garcia Gonzalez, Fernando      ESP 2046        ----        5.0
29. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier        ESP 2060        ----        5.0
30. Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi ESP 2119        ----        5.0
31. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2095        ----        4.5
32. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer      ESP 1887        ----        4.5
33. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi           ESP 1946        ----        4.5
34. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel       ESP 1728        ----        4.5
35. Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista  ESP 1861        ----        4.0
36. Runza Rodriguez, David         ESP 1761        1734.       4.0
37. Suarez Cerezo, Ismael          ESP 2016        ----        4.0
38. Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel   ESP 1930        ----        4.0
39. Suarez Montousse, Andres       ESP 1896        ----        4.0
40. Bazan Solera, Manuel           ESP 1971        ----        4.0
41. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio         ESP 1507        ----        4.0
42. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan      ESP 1537        ----        4.0
43. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP 1603        ----        4.0
44. Carbajal Mendez, Abel          ESP 1458        1459.       4.0
45. Abalde Fernandez, Esteban      ESP 2030        ----        3.5
46. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1742        ----        3.5
47. Marcilla Perez, Illan          ESP 1370        ----        3.5
48. Fernandez Comba, Daniel        ESP 1557        ----        3.5
49. Cuevas Yanez, Jose             ESP 1641        ----        3.5
50. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP 1761        1730.       3.0
51. Caso Huerta, Marcos            ESP 1613        ----        3.0
52. Goellas Gomez, Juan Ramon      ESP 1505        ----        3.0
53. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP 1460        ----        3.0
54. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco ESP 1520        ----        3.0
55. Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio   ESP 1583        ----        3.0
56. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco     ESP 1508        ----        3.0
57. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro     ESP ----        ----        3.0
58. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia     ESP ----        ----        2.5
59. Losas Lopez, David             ESP ----        ----        2.5
60. Alvarez Perez, Adan            ESP ----        ----        2.5
61. Cembreros Otero, Erik          ESP ----        ----        1.0
62. Recuero Guerra, Javier         ESP 2250 f      ----        0.0
63. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno  ESP 1981        ----        0.0
64. Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I   ESP ----        ----        0.0
 1. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto       ESP 2523 m  ----
 2. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley  CUB 2513 g  ----
 3. Galego, Luis                   POR 2495 g  ----
 4. Manolache, Marius              ROU 2494 g  ----
 5. Recuero Guerra, David          ESP 2485 m  ----
 6. Starostits, Ilmars             LAT 2443 g  ----
 7. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier       ESP 2427 m  ----
 8. Pena Gomez, Manuel             ESP 2426 m  ----
 9. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro          ESP 2411 f  ----
10. Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio    ESP 2404 m  ----
11. Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo        POR 2401 m  ----
12. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan        ESP 2400 f  ----
13. Bolado Saez, Sergio            ESP 2362 f  ----
14. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2355 m  2351
15. Aguera Naredo, Javier          ESP 2355 f  2325
16. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan          ESP 2350 f  ----
17. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio    ESP 2318 f  ----
18. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel    ESP 2300 f  ----
19. Recuero Guerra, Javier         ESP 2250 f  ----
20. Rodriguez Uria, Julio Antonio  ESP 2236    ----
21. Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier ESP 2227    ----
22. Forgas Moreno, Yaniela         CUB 2194 wf ----
23. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel A.    ESP 2164    ----
24. Alonso Torno, Vicente          ESP 2126    ----
25. Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi ESP 2119    ----
26. Blazquez Lopez, Berna          ESP 2117    ----
27. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto ESP 2095    ----  Promesas Valladolid
28. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2064    ----  Promesas Valladolid
29. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier        ESP 2060    ----
30. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel     ESP 2051    ----  Promesas Valladolid
31. Garcia Gonzalez, Fernando      ESP 2046    ----
32. Abalde Fernandez, Esteban      ESP 2030    ----
33. Suarez Cerezo, Ismael          ESP 2016    ----
34. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno  ESP 1981    ----
35. Bazan Solera, Manuel           ESP 1971    ----
36. Ahmed Harjour, Arabi           ESP 1946    ----
37. Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel   ESP 1930    ----
38. Suarez Montousse, Andres       ESP 1896    ----
39. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer      ESP 1887    ----  Promesas Valladolid
40. Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista  ESP 1861    ----
41. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos       ESP 1845    ----
42. Runza Rodriguez, David         ESP 1761    1734
43. Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio ESP 1761    1730
44. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1742    ----
45. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel       ESP 1728    ----
46. Cuevas Yanez, Jose             ESP 1641    ----
47. Caso Huerta, Marcos            ESP 1613    ----
48. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP 1603    ----
49. Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio   ESP 1583    ----
50. Fernandez Comba, Daniel        ESP 1557    ----
51. Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan      ESP 1537    ----
52. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco ESP 1520    ----
53. Alvarez Alvarez, Francisco     ESP 1508    ----
54. Cruz Fernandez, Sergio         ESP 1507    ----
55. Goellas Gomez, Juan Ramon      ESP 1505    ----
56. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP 1460    ----
57. Carbajal Mendez, Abel          ESP 1458    1459  Alfil
58. Marcilla Perez, Illan          ESP 1370    ----
59. Alvarez Perez, Adan            ESP ----    ----
60. Cembreros Otero, Erik          ESP ----    ----
61. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia     ESP ----    ----
62. Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro     ESP ----    ----
63. Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I   ESP ----    ----
64. Losas Lopez, David             ESP ----    ----