Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

26. Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Lorenzo 2014 Huesca (España)
02.08.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 135
Media elo: 1833
Organización: C.A. Casino Jaque
Dirección: Roberto Cifuentes Parada
Arbitraje: Asuncion Gracia Laguens
casinojaque@hotmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

FIDE
1.Glavina, Pablo ESP2403m 8.0
2.Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel ESP2372m 7.5
3.Baches Garcia, Guillermo ESP2377m 7.0
4.Garza Marco, Sergio ESP2436m 7.0
5.Djuric, Stefan SRB2402g 7.0
6.Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESP2442g 7.0
7.Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis ESP2333m 7.0
8.Del Rey, Diego ESP2364m 7.0
9.Accattato Martin, Mario ESP2183 7.0
10.Valmana Canto, Jaime ESP2353f 6.5
11.Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP2256f 6.5
12.Trepat Herranz, Joan ESP2342f 6.5
13.Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio ESP1913 6.5
14.Kovacevic, Slobodan SRB2354m 6.0
15.Ibanez Aullana, Ramon ESP2268 6.0
16.Garcia Trobat, Francisco ESP2254f 6.0
17.Garcia Vicente, Nieves ESP2228wm6.0
18.Lana Rodriguez, David ESP2263f 6.0
19.Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose ESP2223 6.0
20.Hernando Garcia, Antonio ESP2175 6.0
21.Carruez Berges, Fernando ESP2176 6.0
22.Guetas Sanchez, Hugo ESP2160 6.0
23.Martinez Pla, Xavier ESP1886 6.0
24.Salamero Pelay, Fernando ESP2160 6.0
25.Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge ESP2116 6.0
26.Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio ESP2136 6.0
27.Sole Pijuan, Ferran ESP1774 6.0
28.Beltran Reverter, Josep M. ESP1836 6.0
29.Sanchez Saez, Francisco ESP2319f 5.5
30.Sesma Rubio, Patxi ESP2182 5.5
31.Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP2323f 5.5
32.Barbero Sendic, Alejandro ESP2348f 5.5
33.Gines Abad, Pedro ESP2016 5.5
34.Soriano Gracia, Manuel ESP1901 5.5
35.Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto ESP1973 5.5
36.Calleja Sanchez, Alfredo ESP1925 5.5
37.Melis Vega, Juan Jose ESP1796 5.5
38.Yañez Acin, Gonzalo ESP1755 5.5
39.Bailo Ballarin, Esteban ESP2120 5.0
40.Bellosta Lopez, Pablo ESP2088 5.0
41.Roldan Marques, Daniel ESP1847 5.0
42.Gil Capape, Marco Antonio ESP2083 5.0
43.Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente ESP2184 5.0
44.Accattato Martin, Nicola ESP1926 5.0
45.Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel ESP1925 5.0
46.Aranzana Areste, Alberto ESP1990 5.0
47.Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus ESP2127 5.0
48.Gomez Calomarde, Saul ESP1951 5.0
49.Palomar Ramon, Santiago ESP2001 5.0
50.Escartin Buisan, Francisco JavierESP1879 5.0
51.Climente Martinez, Jose Luis ESP1762 5.0
52.Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP1626 5.0
53.Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto ESP1909 5.0
54.Abad Viñas, Jesus Manuel ESP1900 5.0
55.Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo ESP1841 5.0
56.Torcal Miguel, Oscar ESP1858 5.0
57.Sanchez Cornago, Raul ESP1507 5.0
58.Saifi, Mourad ESP1761 5.0
59.Gensana Berzunces, Joan ESP1951 5.0
60.Masague Artero, Guerau ESP1500 5.0
61.Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos ESP1916 4.5
62.Gil Pineiro, David ESP1893 4.5
63.Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javier ESP2014 4.5
64.Romero Pallares, Daniel ESP1911 4.5
65.Susca, Ioan ESP1500 4.5
66.Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier ESP1900 4.5
67.Gonzalez Cebollada, Cesar ESP1500 4.5
68.Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar ESP1631 4.5
69.Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP1813 4.5
70.Muro Guerrero, Miguel ESP1650 4.5
71.Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos ESP1729 4.5
72.Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP1664 4.5
73.Moya Gimeno, Raul ESP1594 4.5
74.Canales Navarro, Carlos ESP1592 4.5
75.Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESP1595 4.5
76.Mancho Fondevila, Jorge ESP1890 4.0
77.Eizaguerri Floris, Maria ESP1805 4.0
78.Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio ESP1666 4.0
79.Garcia Artal, Obdulio ESP1672 4.0
80.Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP1847 4.0
81.Carruez Gracia, Eduardo ESP1666 4.0
82.Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro ESP1699 4.0
83.Albert Estebanez, Alex ESP1671 4.0
84.Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel ESP1705 4.0
85.Accattato, Mario ESP1600 4.0
86.Lasierra Arceiz, Javier ESP1649 4.0
87.Vallejo Blasco, Marta ESP1605 4.0
88.Soriano Martinez, Adolfo ESP1618 4.0
89.Vinuales Ferro, Antonio ESP1560 4.0
90.Vallejo Blasco, Arturo ESP1626 4.0
91.Lacarda Ubico, Vicente ESP1613 4.0
92.Bellon Villa, Antonio ESP1500 4.0
93.Salas Calvo, Alberto ESP1763 3.5
94.Arjol Lopez, Daniel ESP1715 3.5
95.Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro ESP1640 3.5
96.Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio ESP1721 3.5
97.Martin Bozas, Fernando ESP1593 3.5
98.Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP1526 3.5
99.Lasierra Cristobal, Jesus Carlos ESP1616 3.5
100.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1673 3.5
101.Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier ESP1762 3.5
102.Pagola Rox, Inaki ESP1500 3.5
103.Gavin Murillo, Sergio ESP1552 3.5
104.Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo ESP1508 3.5
105.Codina Escudero, Juan ESP1544 3.5
106.Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo ESP1780 3.0
107.Arbiol Val, Sergio ESP1742 3.0
108.Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander ESP1665 3.0
109.Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel ESP1560 3.0
110.Sanz Navarro, Alberto ESP1693 3.0
111.Pueyo Pinasa, Manuel ESP1710 3.0
112.Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel ESP1587 3.0
113.Garcia Estruch, Mauricio ESP1505 3.0
114.Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos ESP1500 3.0
115.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1534 3.0
116.Muro Castillo, Jose Luis ESP1500 3.0
117.Uriel Sanchez, Alejandro ESP1500 3.0
118.Vigon Bescos, Nicolas ESP1500 3.0
119.Lamelas Lisa, Bruno ESP1500 3.0
120.Ramon Herraez, Alex ESP1500 2.5
121.Millan Campos, Ramon ESP1521 2.5
122.Roldan Marques, Marta ESP1500 2.5
123.Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo ESP1519 2.5
124.Schoenbrod Carmena, Oscar ESP1500 2.5
125.Algaba, Francisco ESP1500 2.5
126.Vila Ardiaca, Albert ESP1500 2.0
127.Terol Martinez, Mª Teresa ESP1500 2.0
128.Rosales Caballe, Ian ESP1500 2.0
129.Duque Montes, Raul ESP1500 2.0
130.Sanchez Cornago, Jesus ESP1500 1.5
131.Freire Rodriguez, Rosana ESP1500 1.0
132.Gomez Luesia, Jesus C. ESP2138 0.0
133.Sarto Ramos, Angel ESP2002 0.0
134.Lloret Notivoli, Pablo ESP1581 0.0
135.Sus Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP1500 0.0
  1. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto      ESP 2442 g  Jaque
  2. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2436 m  Jaime Casas
  3. Glavina, Pablo                 ESP 2403 m  St Casablanca
  4. Djuric, Stefan                 SRB 2402 g  Serbia
  5. Baches Garcia, Guillermo       ESP 2377 m  Lerida
  6. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2372 m  Jaime Casas
  7. Del Rey, Diego                 ESP 2364 m  El Olivar
  8. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2354 m  Serbia
  9. Valmana Canto, Jaime           ESP 2353 f  Eva Manises
 10. Barbero Sendic, Alejandro      ESP 2348 f  Lerida
 11. Trepat Herranz, Joan           ESP 2342 f  Lerida
 12. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2333 m  Jaime Casas
 13. Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP 2323 f  Jaime Casas
 14. Sanchez Saez, Francisco        ESP 2319 f  Alzira
 15. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon          ESP 2268    Alzira
 16. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2263 f  Helios
 17. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2256 f  St Casablanca
 18. Garcia Trobat, Francisco       ESP 2254 f  Valencia
 19. Garcia Vicente, Nieves         ESP 2228 wm Caissa hnos- cortes
 20. Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose  ESP 2223    Ibercaja
 21. Aguirre Izaguirre, Vicente     ESP 2184    Independiente
 22. Accattato Martin, Mario        ESP 2183    Jaque
 23. Sesma Rubio, Patxi             ESP 2182    Santa Ana
 24. Carruez Berges, Fernando       ESP 2176    Marcos Frechin
 25. Hernando Garcia, Antonio       ESP 2175    El Olivar
 26. Guetas Sanchez, Hugo           ESP 2160    L'aurora Estadilla
 27. Salamero Pelay, Fernando       ESP 2160    Atletismo Huesca
 28. Gomez Luesia, Jesus C.         ESP 2138    Agrupacion
 29. Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio        ESP 2136    Sabiñanigo
 30. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus        ESP 2127    Teruel
 31. Bailo Ballarin, Esteban        ESP 2120    Velillas
 32. Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge         ESP 2116    Jaque
 33. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo          ESP 2088    St Casablanca
 34. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio      ESP 2083    Caissa hnos- cortes
 35. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2016    Ibercaja
 36. Ramon Serrano, Francisco Javie ESP 2014    Ripollet
 37. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2002    El Olivar
 38. Palomar Ramon, Santiago        ESP 2001    San Jose
 39. Aranzana Areste, Alberto       ESP 1990    Lerida
 40. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto     ESP 1973    Ramiro
 41. Gensana Berzunces, Joan        ESP 1951    Lerida
 42. Gomez Calomarde, Saul          ESP 1951    Teruel
 43. Accattato Martin, Nicola       ESP 1926    Monsalud
 44. Calleja Sanchez, Alfredo       ESP 1925    Sabiñanigo
 45. Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel   ESP 1925    Fraga
 46. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos    ESP 1916    Agrupacion
 47. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1913    Ibercaja
 48. Romero Pallares, Daniel        ESP 1911    Palacio Pioneros
 49. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1909    Marcos Frechin
 50. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1901    Once C.a. Aragon
 51. Abad Viñas, Jesus Manuel       ESP 1900    St. Casablanca
 52. Landa Garriga, Francisco Javie ESP 1900    Once C.a. Aragon
 53. Gil Pineiro, David             ESP 1893    Teruel
 54. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge        ESP 1890    Jaque
 55. Martinez Pla, Xavier           ESP 1886    Cataluña
 56. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav ESP 1879    Sabiñanigo
 57. Torcal Miguel, Oscar           ESP 1858    Ibercaja
 58. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1847    Sabiñanigo
 59. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1847    Santa Ana
 60. Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo     ESP 1841    Jaque
 61. Beltran Reverter, Josep M.     ESP 1836    Alcanar
 62. Albert Cristobal, Jorge        ESP 1813    Cataluña
 63. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1805    Jaque
 64. Melis Vega, Juan Jose          ESP 1796    Arce
 65. Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo         ESP 1780    Atletismo Huesca
 66. Sole Pijuan, Ferran            ESP 1774    Lerida
 67. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1763    Ramiro
 68. Climente Martinez, Jose Luis   ESP 1762    Sabiñanigo
 69. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier   ESP 1762    Monsalud
 70. Saifi, Mourad                  ESP 1761    Santa Ana
 71. Yañez Acin, Gonzalo            ESP 1755    Jaque
 72. Arbiol Val, Sergio             ESP 1742    Actur Rey Fernando
 73. Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos    ESP 1729    Jaque
 74. Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio   ESP 1721    Atletismo Huesca
 75. Arjol Lopez, Daniel            ESP 1715    St Casablanca
 76. Pueyo Pinasa, Manuel           ESP 1710    Arce
 77. Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel        ESP 1705    Sabiñanigo
 78. Moreno Martin-Viveros, alvaro  ESP 1699    Monsalud
 79. Sanz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1693    Once C.a. Aragon
 80. Belenguer Randet, Jesus        ESP 1673    Jaque
 81. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1672    Ramiro
 82. Albert Estebanez, Alex         ESP 1671    Cataluña
 83. Carruez Gracia, Eduardo        ESP 1666    Marcos Frechin
 84. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1666    Ramiro
 85. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1665    Monsalud
 86. Escartin Lacasa, Jose          ESP 1664    Jaque
 87. Muro Guerrero, Miguel          ESP 1650    La Salle Gran Via
 88. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier        ESP 1649    Tauste
 89. Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro       ESP 1640    Once C.a. Aragon
 90. Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar        ESP 1631    Sma Barbastro
 91. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando       ESP 1626    Jaque
 92. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo         ESP 1626    Marcos Frechin
 93. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo       ESP 1618    Once C.a. Aragon
 94. Lasierra Cristobal, Jesus Carl ESP 1616    Jaque
 95. Lacarda Ubico, Vicente         ESP 1613    Jaque
 96. Vallejo Blasco, Marta          ESP 1605    Marcos Frechin
 97. Accattato, Mario               ESP 1600    Monsalud
 98. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor       ESP 1595    Santa Ana
 99. Moya Gimeno, Raul              ESP 1594    Marcos Frechin
100. Martin Bozas, Fernando         ESP 1593    Jaque
101. Canales Navarro, Carlos        ESP 1592    Fraga
102. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel    ESP 1587    St Casablanca
103. Lloret Notivoli, Pablo         ESP 1581    La Salle Gran Via
104. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel     ESP 1560    St Casablanca
105. Vinuales Ferro, Antonio        ESP 1560    Atletismo Huesca
106. Gavin Murillo, Sergio          ESP 1552    Actur Rey Fernando
107. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1544    Tauste
108. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos     ESP 1534    Jaque
109. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro          ESP 1526    Jaque
110. Millan Campos, Ramon           ESP 1521    Jaque
111. Gonzalez Gambau, Pablo         ESP 1519    Jaque
112. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo           ESP 1508    Shatranj
113. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1507    Alfaro
114. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP 1505    Sabiñanigo
115. Algaba, Francisco              ESP 1500    Jaque
116. Bellon Villa, Antonio          ESP 1500    Sabiñanigo
117. Duque Montes, Raul             ESP 1500    Jaque
118. Freire Rodriguez, Rosana       ESP 1500    Independiente
119. Gonzalez Cebollada, Cesar      ESP 1500    Independiente
120. Lamelas Lisa, Bruno            ESP 1500    Jaque
121. Masague Artero, Guerau         ESP 1500    Lerida
122. Muro Castillo, Jose Luis       ESP 1500    La Salle Gran Via
123. Pagola Rox, Inaki              ESP 1500    Independiente
124. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1500    Agrupacion
125. Ramon Herraez, Alex            ESP 1500    Ripollet
126. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1500    Santa Ana
127. Rosales Caballe, Ian           ESP 1500    Alcanar
128. Sanchez Cornago, Jesus         ESP 1500    Alfaro
129. Schoenbrod Carmena, Oscar      ESP 1500    Jaque
130. Sus Sanchez, Jose Luis         ESP 1500    Sabiñanigo
131. Susca, Ioan                    ESP 1500    Sabiñanigo
132. Terol Martinez, Mª Teresa      ESP 1500    San Jose
133. Uriel Sanchez, Alejandro       ESP 1500    Jaque
134. Vigon Bescos, Nicolas          ESP 1500    Jaque
135. Vila Ardiaca, Albert           ESP 1500    Lerida