Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

4. Abierto Jardín Nazarí Vélez de Benaudalla 2014 Vélez de Benaudalla (España)
02.08.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 110
Media elo: 1340
Organización: Club Deportivo Motrileña de Ajedrez
Dirección: Jorge Bueno Fernandez
Arbitraje: Jorge Fernandez Montoro
Página oficial
ajedrezmotril@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

  1. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                  ESP 2147    2173    6.5
  2. Puertas Martin, Savins              ESP 2112    2122    6.5
  3. Pertiñez Soria, Juan Luis           ESP 2173    2134    6.0
  4. Molina Carretero, Daniel            ESP 1910    ----    6.0
  5. Uroz Torres, David                  ESP 1923    1918    6.0
  6. Salguero Mendez, Raul               ESP ----    1753    5.5
  7. Medina Garcia, Diego                ESP 2189    2187    5.0
  8. Martin Galvez, Manuel               ESP 2021    1884    5.0
  9. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus         ESP 1480    1644    5.0
 10. Orantes Taboada, Francisco          ESP 1939    2018    5.0
 11. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael               ESP 1704    1696    5.0
 12. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    1883    5.0
 13. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani      ESP 1545    1688    5.0
 14. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javi      ESP 1723    1729    5.0
 15. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario               ESP 1480    1537    5.0
 16. Blanco, Juan                        ESP 1978    ----    5.0
 17. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus          ESP 1715    1769    5.0
 18. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon          ESP 1860    1806    5.0
 19. Feliu Sanjuan, Juan                 ESP ----    ----    5.0
 20. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul           ESP ----    1301    5.0
 21. Delgado Lopez, David                ESP ----    ----    5.0
 22. Sanchez Martinez, Andres            ESP 2014    2012    4.5
 23. Llor Ortiz, Christian               ESP ----    1449    4.5
 24. Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel         ESP ----    1749    4.5
 25. Sommer, Florian                     ESP ----    ----    4.5
 26. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos               ESP ----    1747    4.0
 27. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco Javi      ESP 1907    1822    4.0
 28. Prieto Rodriguez, Antonio           ESP ----    1327    4.0
 29. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis            ESP ----    1500    4.0
 30. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Carlos         ESP 1650    1589    4.0
 31. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre           ESP ----    1320    4.0
 32. Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel (ma      ESP 1453    1388    4.0
 33. Garcia Martin, Manuel               ESP 1410    1355    4.0
 34. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul            ESP 1734    1675    4.0
 35. Amaya Ocaña, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    1609    4.0
 36. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis              ESP 1606    1526    4.0
 37. Martin Istillarty, Maria            ESP ----    1190    4.0
 38. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio          ESP ----    1303    4.0
 39. Palacios Moya, Andres               ESP ----    1343    4.0
 40. Parra Jimenez, Antonio              ESP ----    1283    4.0
 41. Oliver Pina, Jesus                  ESP ----    1440    4.0
 42. Llena Velarde, David                ESP 1166    1331    4.0
 43. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel         ESP ----    1293    4.0
 44. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian              ESP ----    1553    4.0
 45. Fernandez Correa, German            ESP ----    ----    4.0
 46. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro            ESP ----    ----    4.0
 47. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria         ESP 1432    1406    4.0
 48. Pavon Roldan, Antonio               ESP 1671    1521    4.0
 49. Morales Aguila, Joaquin             ESP ----    1145    4.0
 50. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al      ESP ----    1158    4.0
 51. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm      ESP 1353    1425    3.5
 52. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio          ESP ----    1364    3.0
 53. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto               ESP ----    1275    3.0
 54. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandr      ESP ----    1162    3.0
 55. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela         ESP 1299    1259    3.0
 56. Delgado Vallejo, Abel               ESP ----    1271    3.0
 57. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito          ESP ----    1244    3.0
 58. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro          ESP ----    1086    3.0
 59. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel           ESP ----    1326    3.0
 60. Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego             ESP ----    1227    3.0
 61. Garcia Garcia, Laureano Diego       ESP ----    1170    3.0
 62. Portero Bravo, Aitana               ESP ----    1154    3.0
 63. Palacios Padial, Juan Francisco     ESP ----    ----    3.0
 64. Moldovan, Robert                    ESP ----    1157    3.0
 65. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose           ESP 1515    1440    3.0
 66. Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus         ESP ----    1236    3.0
 67. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura            ESP ----    1195    3.0
 68. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto        ESP ----    1338    3.0
 69. Villegas Fernandez, Emilio          ESP ----    1043    3.0
 70. Sanchez Lucena, Juan                ESP 1494    1472    3.0
 71. De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo          ESP ----    1174    3.0
 72. Sommer, Frank                       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 73. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa        ESP ----    1134    3.0
 74. Cañadas Martin, Borja               ESP ----    1086    3.0
 75. Llena Velarde, Virginia             ESP 1108    1009    3.0
 76. Tiron, Robert Patrick               ESP ----    1300    3.0
 77. Franco Gonzalez, Felix              ESP ----    ----    3.0
 78. Posadas Bueno, Gerardo              ESP ----    ----    3.0
 79. Subirats Delhom, Juan               ESP 1644    1716    3.0
 80. Martin Istillarty, Javier           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 81. Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia          ESP ----    1060    2.0
 82. Llera Molino, Pablo                 ESP ----    1004    2.0
 83. Ortega Rigaud, Jose Maria           ESP ----    1150    2.0
 84. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco         ESP ----    ----    2.0
 85. Martin Morales, Fernando            ESP ----    1052    2.0
 86. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines            ESP ----    ----    2.0
 87. Soria Gonzalez, Oscar               ESP ----    ----    2.0
 88. Ballesteros Padial, Carmen          ESP ----    ----    2.0
 89. Motos Castillo, Pedro               ESP ----    ----    2.0
 90. Correa Garcia, Rocio                ESP ----    ----    2.0
 91. Martin Callejon, Fernando           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 92. Soria Gonzalez, Sergio              ESP ----    ----    2.0
 93. Ballesteros Padial, Miguel          ESP ----    ----    2.0
 94. Illescas Garcia, Andrea             ESP ----    ----    2.0
 95. Martin Morales, Adrian              ESP ----    ----    1.5
 96. Llor Rodriguez, Ainhoa              ESP ----    ----    1.5
 97. Salguero Correa, Raul               ESP ----    ----    1.0
 98. Blanco Ramirez, Esmeralda Elisabeth ESP ----    ----    1.0
 99. Carro Marin, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----    1.0
100. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel          ESP ----    1373    1.0
101. Salguero Correa, Lucia              ESP ----    ----    1.0
102. Lopez Ruiz, Sergio                  ESP ----    ----    1.0
103. Garcia Mira, Jose Antonio           ESP ----    ----    0.0
104. Garcia Morales, Jose Francisco      ESP ----    ----    0.0
105. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leo                  ESP ----    ----    0.0
106. Alvarez Morales, Miguel             ESP 1979    2073    0.0
107. Merino Araguas, Carlos              ESP 1976    ----    0.0
108. Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio             ESP ----    1250    0.0
109. Garcia Mira, Joaquin                ESP ----    ----    0.0
110. Jimenez Lozano, Sergio              ESP ----    ----    0.0
1.   Medina Garcia, Diego                ESP 2189    2187  CA  C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
2.   Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                  ESP 2147    2173  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
3.   Pertiñez Soria, Juan Luis           ESP 2173    2134  GR  Club Ajedrez Nazari
4.   Puertas Martin, Savins              ESP 2112    2122  AL  Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
5.   Alvarez Morales, Miguel             ESP 1979    2073  AL  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
6.   Orantes Taboada, Francisco          ESP 1939    2018  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
7.   Sanchez Martinez, Andres            ESP 2014    2012  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
8.   Blanco, Juan                        ESP 1978    ----  VEN Venezuela
9.   Merino Araguas, Carlos              ESP 1976    ----  ESP
10.  Uroz Torres, David                  ESP 1923    1918  AL  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
11.  Molina Carretero, Daniel            ESP 1910    ----
12.  Martin Galvez, Manuel               ESP 2021    1884  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
13.  Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    1883  CTM Club Almansa
14.  Jimenez Chacon, Francisco Javi      ESP 1907    1822  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
15.  Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon          ESP 1860    1806  AL  Club Ajedrez El Ejido
16.  Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus          ESP 1715    1769  AL  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
17.  Salguero Mendez, Raul               ESP ----    1753  GR  Calahonda
18.  Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel         ESP ----    1749  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
19.  Cruz Corcoles, Carlos               ESP ----    1747  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
20.  Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javi      ESP 1723    1729  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
21.  Subirats Delhom, Juan               ESP 1644    1716  JA  Club Ajedrez La Estrella
22.  Lopez Sanchez, Rafael               ESP 1704    1696  GR  Club Ajedrez Salobreña
23.  Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani      ESP 1545    1688  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
24.  De Mendizabal Vega, Raul            ESP 1734    1675  MA  Club Ajedrez Estepona
25.  Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus         ESP 1480    1644  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
26.  Amaya Ocaña, Miguel Angel           ESP ----    1609  CA  Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
27.  Gutierrez Gutierrez, Carlos         ESP 1650    1589  AL  Club Ajedrez Ejido
28.  Bravo Rojas, Sebastian              ESP ----    1553  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
29.  Dominguez Ruiz, Mario               ESP 1480    1537  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
30.  Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis              ESP 1606    1526  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
31.  Pavon Roldan, Antonio               ESP 1671    1521  GR  Club Ajedrez Las 4 Torres De S
32.  Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis            ESP ----    1500  GR  Velez Benaudalla
33.  Sanchez Lucena, Juan                ESP 1494    1472  MAD 0
34.  Llor Ortiz, Christian               ESP ----    1449  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
35.  Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose           ESP 1515    1440  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
36.  Oliver Pina, Jesus                  ESP ----    1440  GR  0
37.  Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm      ESP 1353    1425  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
38.  Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria         ESP 1432    1406  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
39.  Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel (ma      ESP 1453    1388  MA  Club Ajedrez Malpica
40.  Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel          ESP ----    1373  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
41.  Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio          ESP ----    1364  GR  0
42.  Garcia Martin, Manuel               ESP 1410    1355  MA  Club Ajedrez Malpica
43.  Palacios Moya, Andres               ESP ----    1343  GR  Club Ajedrez Las 4 Torres De S
44.  Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto        ESP ----    1338  AL  Club Ajedrez Ejido
45.  Llena Velarde, David                ESP 1166    1331  AL  Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
46.  Prieto Rodriguez, Antonio           ESP ----    1327  GR  0
47.  Sanchez Schneider, Manuel           ESP ----    1326  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
48.  Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre           ESP ----    1320  NA  Club Oberena
49.  Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio          ESP ----    1303  MA  Club Ajedrez Malpica
50.  De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul           ESP ----    1301  MA  C.d. Ajedrez San Pedro Alcanta
51.  Tiron, Robert Patrick               ESP ----    1300  GR  Velez De Benahudalla
52.  Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel         ESP ----    1293  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
53.  Parra Jimenez, Antonio              ESP ----    1283  AL  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
54.  Garrido Diaz, Ernesto               ESP ----    1275  MA  Club Ajedrez Malpica
55.  Delgado Vallejo, Abel               ESP ----    1271  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
56.  Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela         ESP 1299    1259  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
57.  Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio             ESP ----    1250  GR  Granada
58.  Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito          ESP ----    1244  GR  0
59.  Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus         ESP ----    1236  GR  Salobreña
60.  Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego             ESP ----    1227  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
61.  Esparrell Cabrera, Laura            ESP ----    1195  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
62.  Martin Istillarty, Maria            ESP ----    1190  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
63.  De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo          ESP ----    1174  MA  Club Ajedrez Estepona
64.  Garcia Garcia, Laureano Diego       ESP ----    1170  MA  Club Ajedrez Malpica
65.  Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandr      ESP ----    1162  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
66.  Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al      ESP ----    1158  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
67.  Moldovan, Robert                    ESP ----    1157  GR  Club Ajedrez Gojar
68.  Portero Bravo, Aitana               ESP ----    1154  AL  Club De Ajedrez Indalo
69.  Ortega Rigaud, Jose Maria           ESP ----    1150  AL  0
70.  Morales Aguila, Joaquin             ESP ----    1145  GR  Club Ajedrez Salobreña
71.  Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa        ESP ----    1134  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
72.  Cañadas Martin, Borja               ESP ----    1086  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
73.  Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro          ESP ----    1086  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
74.  Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia          ESP ----    1060  ESP Club Ajedrez El Ejido
75.  Martin Morales, Fernando            ESP ----    1052  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
76.  Villegas Fernandez, Emilio          ESP ----    1043  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
77.  Llena Velarde, Virginia             ESP 1108    1009  AL  Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
78.  Llera Molino, Pablo                 ESP ----    1004  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
79.  Revaliente Montoya, Ciro            ESP ----    ----  AL  Club De Ajedrez Indalo
80.  Martin Istillarty, Javier           ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
81.  Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines            ESP ----    ----  NA  Club Oberena
82.  Blanco Ramirez, Esmeralda Elisabeth ESP ----    ----  VEN Venezuela
83.  Carro Marin, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
84.  Cañadas Salguero, Francisco         ESP ----    ----  GR
85.  Correa Garcia, Rocio                ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
86.  Delgado Lopez, David                ESP ----    ----  GR  Velez De Benaudalla
87.  Fernandez Correa, German            ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
88.  Franco Gonzalez, Felix              ESP ----    ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla
89.  Garcia Mira, Joaquin                ESP ----    ----  ESP Molvizar
90.  Garcia Mira, Jose Antonio           ESP ----    ----  ESP Molvizar
91.  Garcia Morales, Jose Francisco      ESP ----    ----  ESP Molvizar
92.  Jimenez Lozano, Sergio              ESP ----    ----  GR  Granada
93.  Llor Rodriguez, Ainhoa              ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
94.  Lopez Ruiz, Sergio                  ESP ----    ----  GR  Granada
95.  Martin Callejon, Fernando           ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
96.  Martin Morales, Adrian              ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
97.  Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leo                  ESP ----    ----  GR  Motril
98.  Motos Castillo, Pedro               ESP ----    ----  ESP
99.  Palacios Padial, Juan Francisco     ESP ----    ----  ESP Durcal
100. Posadas Bueno, Gerardo              ESP ----    ----  ESP
101. Salguero Correa, Lucia              ESP ----    ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla
102. Salguero Correa, Raul               ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
103. Sommer, Florian                     ESP ----    ----  ESP Alemania
104. Sommer, Frank                       ESP ----    ----  ESP Alemania
105. Ballesteros Padial, Carmen          ESP ----    ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla
106. Ballesteros Padial, Miguel          ESP ----    ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla
107. Illescas Garcia, Andrea             ESP ----    ----  ESP Velez Benaudalla
108. Feliu Sanjuan, Juan                 ESP ----    ----  ESP
109. Soria Gonzalez, Sergio              ESP ----    ----  ESP
110. Soria Gonzalez, Oscar               ESP ----    ----  ESP