Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

37. Open de Chipiona 2014 Chipiona (España)
06 - 08.08.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 40m. + 10s.
Participantes: 60
Media elo: 1674
Organización: Club Ajedrez Caepionis Turris Chipiona
Dirección: Fernando Fedriani
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Dominguez
Página oficial
opensolidario@hotmail.com
Tel: 600 042 696

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi    ESP 2267 f  2283    6.0
 2. Chacon Perez, Juan                ESP 1914    2077    6.0
 3. Diaz Castro, Ismael               ESP 1947    2068    5.5
 4. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio         ESP 2170    2085    5.5
 5. Fernandez Montero, Francisco M    ESP 2137    2102    5.0
 6. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio          ESP ----    1969    5.0
 7. Montero Campuzano, Rafael         ESP 2073    2036    5.0
 8. Silva Lucena, Cristian            ESP 2086    2162    5.0
 9. Alba Huescar, Pedro               ESP 1926    1936    5.0
10. Rey Garcia, Tomas                 ESP 2000    1994    5.0
11. Gil Belizon, Diego                ESP 1819    1878    4.5
12. Gentes Benito, Mauricio           ESP 1980    1918    4.5
13. Delgado Palomeque, Marco A.       ESP 2144    2211    4.5
14. Cuellar Rodriguez, Alfonso        ESP 2038    1936    4.5
15. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel    ESP 1791    1698    4.5
16. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria    ESP ----    1989    4.5
17. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria        ESP 2073    2064    4.5
18. Martin Macias, Daniel             ESP 2159    2132    4.0
19. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel     ESP 2007    1909    4.0
20. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin        ESP 2047    1954    4.0
21. Montalban Rivera, Juan            ESP 1888    1843    4.0
22. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos         ESP 1801    1759    4.0
23. De Dios Dorado, Ana               ESP 1780    1763    4.0
24. Cuellar Montes, Alejandro         ESP ----    1509    4.0
25. Gentes Benito, Angel              ESP 1746    1735    4.0
26. Martin Aguilar, Francisco Manu    ESP 1797    1765    3.5
27. Guardia Bencomo, Tomas            ESP 1848    1783    3.5
28. Diaz Luque, Francisco             ESP 1786    1675    3.5
29. Pacheco Sanchez, Manuel           ESP 1993    1783    3.5
30. Martin Fandiño, Manuel            ESP 1823    1813    3.5
31. Rosado Rios, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1715    3.5
32. Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos        ESP ----    1831    3.5
33. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan Carlos ESP 1780    1767    3.0
34. Limon Carrillo, Fernando          ESP 1528    1544    3.0
35. Vadillo Vidal, Juan Luis          ESP ----    1656    3.0
36. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo             ESP 1728    1741    3.0
37. Estevez Begines, Antonio          ESP 1621    1509    3.0
38. Santos Olivera, Francisco         ESP 1749    1591    3.0
39. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis       ESP 1716    1597    3.0
40. Garrido Outon, Alex               ESP ----    1461    3.0
41. Arriaza Granados, Antonio         ESP ----    1430    3.0
42. Sobrino Sequera, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    1505    3.0
43. Perea Vizcaya, Francisco          ESP 1673    1581    3.0
44. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas          ESP 1527    1543    2.5
45. Ruiz Sanchez, Francisco I         ESP ----    1416    2.5
46. Gowing Caracuel, Carlos           ESP ----    ----    2.5
47. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas            ESP ----    1286    2.5
48. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando        ESP ----    ----    2.0
49. Lazaro Lopez, Mario               ESP 1479    1508    2.0
50. Monge Lorenzo, Manuel             ESP 1531    1689    2.0
51. Caballero Ragel, Jesus            ESP ----    1295    2.0
52. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique      ESP 1964    1796    1.5
53. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco       ESP 1782    1683    1.0
54. Sobrino Vargas, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    ----    1.0
55. Merina Camacho, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ----    1.0
56. Boza Lopez, Jose Luis             ESP 1435    1440    0.5
57. Martin Martinez, Pedro            ESP ----    ----    0.0
58. Monge Gomez, Eduardi Manuel       ESP ----    ----    0.0
59. Diez Rodriguez, Ramon             ESP ----    ----    0.0
60. Diez Rodriguez, Antonio           ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi    ESP 2267 f  2283 CA  San Fernando
 2. Delgado Palomeque, Marco A.       ESP 2144    2211 EXT Extremadura
 3. Silva Lucena, Cristian            ESP 2086    2162 SE  C.a. Dos Hermanas
 4. Martin Macias, Daniel             ESP 2159    2132 CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
 5. Fernandez Montero, Francisco M    ESP 2137    2102 CA  P.alfil Jerez
 6. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio         ESP 2170    2085 CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
 7. Chacon Perez, Juan                ESP 1914    2077 SE  P.a. Oromana
 8. Diaz Castro, Ismael               ESP 1947    2068 SE  C.a. Tiempo Y Mente
 9. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria        ESP 2073    2064 CA  P.a. Portuense
10. Montero Campuzano, Rafael         ESP 2073    2036 SE  A.d. Colegio Claret
11. Rey Garcia, Tomas                 ESP 2000    1994 CA  P.a. Isleña
12. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria    ESP ----    1989 CA  P.a. Isleña
13. Pacheco Arjona, Gregorio          ESP ----    1969 CA  C.a. Roteño
14. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin        ESP 2047    1954 CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
15. Alba Huescar, Pedro               ESP 1926    1936 SE  Peña A. Oromana
16. Cuellar Rodriguez, Alfonso        ESP 2038    1936 CA  P.a. Isleña
17. Gentes Benito, Mauricio           ESP 1980    1918 CA  P.alfil Jerez
18. Gutierrez Roche, Miguel Angel     ESP 2007    1909 SE  Casa Ajedrez De Sevilla
19. Gil Belizon, Diego                ESP 1819    1878 CA  P.a. Isleña
20. Montalban Rivera, Juan            ESP 1888    1843 CA  C.a. El Castillo Chipiona
21. Ferrete Rueda, Juan Carlos        ESP ----    1831 SE  Osuna
22. Martin Fandiño, Manuel            ESP 1823    1813 CA  P.a. Isleña
23. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique      ESP 1964    1796 CA  C.a. Roteño
24. Guardia Bencomo, Tomas            ESP 1848    1783 JA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
25. Pacheco Sanchez, Manuel           ESP 1993    1783 SE  Sevilla
26. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan Carlos ESP 1780    1767 CA  P.alfil Jerez
27. Martin Aguilar, Francisco Manu    ESP 1797    1765 SE  Sevilla
28. De Dios Dorado, Ana               ESP 1780    1763 SE  C.a. Dos Hermanas
29. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos         ESP 1801    1759 CA  P.a. Portuense
30. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo             ESP 1728    1741 SE  P.a. Oromana
31. Gentes Benito, Angel              ESP 1746    1735 SE  A.d. Colegio Claret
32. Rosado Rios, Francisco Javier     ESP ----    1715 CA  C.a. Roteño
33. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel    ESP 1791    1698 CA  P.a. Portuense
34. Monge Lorenzo, Manuel             ESP 1531    1689 CA  C.a. El Castillo Chipiona
35. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco       ESP 1782    1683 CA  C.a. anfora-Elecam cadiz
36. Diaz Luque, Francisco             ESP 1786    1675 JA  C.a. Casino Primitivo
37. Vadillo Vidal, Juan Luis          ESP ----    1656 CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
38. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis       ESP 1716    1597 CA  C.a. El Castillo Chipiona
39. Santos Olivera, Francisco         ESP 1749    1591 SE  C.a. Dos Hermanas
40. Perea Vizcaya, Francisco          ESP 1673    1581 SE  C.a. Los Carteros
41. Limon Carrillo, Fernando          ESP 1528    1544 0   C.a. Los Carteros
42. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas          ESP 1527    1543 CA  P.alfil Jerez
43. Cuellar Montes, Alejandro         ESP ----    1509 CA  P.a. Isleña
44. Estevez Begines, Antonio          ESP 1621    1509 SE  C.a. Los Palacios
45. Lazaro Lopez, Mario               ESP 1479    1508 CA  P.a. Isleña
46. Sobrino Sequera, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    1505 0   Ecija
47. Garrido Outon, Alex               ESP ----    1461 ESP P.a. Isleña
48. Boza Lopez, Jose Luis             ESP 1435    1440 SE  C.a. Los Carteros
49. Arriaza Granados, Antonio         ESP ----    1430 SE  Celada
50. Ruiz Sanchez, Francisco I         ESP ----    1416 ESP E. D. Camas
51. Caballero Ragel, Jesus            ESP ----    1295 CA  P.alfil Jerez
52. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas            ESP ----    1286 CA  C.a. Roteño
53. Monge Gomez, Eduardi Manuel       ESP ----    ---- CA  C.a. El Castillo Chipiona
54. Diez Rodriguez, Antonio           ESP ----    ---- ESP Chipiona
55. Diez Rodriguez, Ramon             ESP ----    ---- ESP Chipiona
56. Gowing Caracuel, Carlos           ESP ----    ---- ESP P.a. Oromana
57. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando        ESP ----    ---- CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
58. Martin Martinez, Pedro            ESP ----    ---- ESP C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
59. Merina Camacho, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    ---- ESP Sevilla
60. Sobrino Vargas, Juan Manuel       ESP ----    ---- ESP Ecija