Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

European Club Cup Femenino 2014 Bilbao (España)
14 - 20.09.2014
Equipos 7 rondas
Participantes: 8
Página oficial

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------
                                      #  + = -
------------------------------------------------------
1. Batumi Chess Club "Nona"       GEO 7  7 0 0    14.0
2. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo MNC 7  5 0 2    10.0
3. SHSM Nashe Nasledie            RUS 7  4 1 2     9.0
4. Ugra                           RUS 7  4 0 3     8.0
5. SC Bad Konigshofen             GER 7  3 1 3     7.0
6. Ladya                          RUS 7  3 0 4     6.0
7. Rishon Letzion                 ISR 7  1 0 6     2.0
8. Herzliya Chess Club            ISR 7  0 0 7     0.0
------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

1. Ugra - SHSM Nashe Nasledie 0-2 1.5-2.5 2. Ladya - Herzliya Chess Club 2-0 4.0-0.0 3. Rishon Letzion - SC Bad Konigshofen 0-2 0.5-3.5 4. Batumi Chess Club "Nona" - Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo 2-0 2.5-1.5
Ronda 2

1. SHSM Nashe Nasledie - Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo 2-0 2.5-1.5 2. SC Bad Konigshofen - Batumi Chess Club "Nona" 0-2 1.5-2.5 3. Herzliya Chess Club - Rishon Letzion 0-2 1.5-2.5 4. Ugra - Ladya 2-0 2.5-1.5
Ronda 3

1. Ladya - SHSM Nashe Nasledie 2-0 2.5-1.5 2. Rishon Letzion - Ugra 0-2 0.0-4.0 3. Batumi Chess Club "Nona" - Herzliya Chess Club 2-0 4.0-0.0 4. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo - SC Bad Konigshofen 2-0 2.5-1.5
Ronda 4

1. SHSM Nashe Nasledie - SC Bad Konigshofen 1-1 2.0-2.0 2. Herzliya Chess Club - Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo 0-2 0.0-4.0 3. Ugra - Batumi Chess Club "Nona" 0-2 1.5-2.5 4. Ladya - Rishon Letzion 2-0 3.5-0.5
Ronda 5

1. Rishon Letzion - SHSM Nashe Nasledie 0-2 0.0-4.0 2. Batumi Chess Club "Nona" - Ladya 2-0 2.5-1.5 3. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo - Ugra 2-0 3.5-0.5 4. SC Bad Konigshofen - Herzliya Chess Club 2-0 4.0-0.0
Ronda 6

1. SHSM Nashe Nasledie - Herzliya Chess Club 2-0 4.0-0.0 2. Ugra - SC Bad Konigshofen 2-0 3.0-1.0 3. Ladya - Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo 0-2 1.0-3.0 4. Rishon Letzion - Batumi Chess Club "Nona" 0-2 0.0-4.0
Ronda 7

1. Batumi Chess Club "Nona" - SHSM Nashe Nasledie 2-0 2.5-1.5 2. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo - Rishon Letzion 2-0 3.0-1.0 3. SC Bad Konigshofen - Ladya 2-0 2.5-1.5 4. Herzliya Chess Club - Ugra 0-2 0.0-4.0

Participantes

1. Ugra RUS 2429 Lobach Pavel 2. Ladya RUS 2441 Lilia Timurova 3. Rishon Letzion ISR 1806 Shlomit Vardi 4. Batumi Chess Club "Nona" GEO 2491 Marika Japaridze 5. Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo MNC 2568 Jean-Michel Rapaire 6. SC Bad Konigshofen GER 2388 Rene Gabel 7. Herzliya Chess Club ISR 1986 Shlomo Kandelshine 8. SHSM Nashe Nasledie RUS 2498 Alexandr Zlochevskii