Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

16. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 Madrid (España)
04.10 - 29.11.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 63
Media elo: 1594
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
Tel: 667 745 382

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis             ESP 2107    2145    7.0
 2. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel        ESP 1997    2032    6.0
 3. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo           ESP 2102    2153    6.0
 4. Alonso Abad, Enrique               ESP 1962    1994    6.0
 5. Martinez Fresneda, David           ESP 2098    2098    5.5
 6. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo            ESP 1946    1992    5.5
 7. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel               ESP 1736    1803    5.5
 8. Pindado Campos, Raul               ESP 1905    1968    5.5
 9. Largo Barbero, Benito              POR 1914    1972    5.5
10. Baeza Escudero, Javier             ESP 1935    1934    5.5
11. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar             ESP 2162    2178    5.5
12. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro              ESP 1648    1666    5.0
13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos    ESP 1823    1898    5.0
14. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo         ESP 1818    1877    5.0
15. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando        ESP 1735    1821    5.0
16. Perez Perez, Elena Maria           ESP 1778    1795    5.0
17. Perez Fajardo, Daniel              ESP 1526    1591    5.0
18. Sebastian Enesco, Alex             ESP 1785    1855    4.5
19. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos           ESP 1574    1630    4.5
20. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio        ESP 1778    1847    4.5
21. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael         ESP 1677    1731    4.5
22. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto     ESP 1923    1979    4.5
23. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo         ESP 1589    1645    4.5
24. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul            ESP 1705    1742    4.5
25. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria            ESP 1611    1712    4.5
26. Lopez Orellana, Federico           ESP 1840    1911    4.0
27. Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge             ESP 1641    1733    4.0
28. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto    ESP 1392    1475    4.0
29. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo          ESP 1698    1656    4.0
30. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio    ESP 1715    1772    4.0
31. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres               ESP 1939    1980    4.0
32. Borras Cerda, Carlos               ESP 1481    1475    4.0
33. Perez-Nuñez castillo, jose antonio ESP 1609    1676    4.0
34. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago             ESP 1555    1619    4.0
35. Garcia Minguez, Antonio            ESP 1553    1589    4.0
36. Salgado Duarte, Pablo              ESP 1575    1641    4.0
37. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (         ESP 1734    1767    3.5
38. Aragon Lopez, Hiria                ESP 1389    1334    3.5
39. Charles Soria, Alberto             ESP 1563    1635    3.5
40. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy             ESP 1558    1642    3.5
41. Penalver Perez, Gerson             ESP ----    ----    3.5
42. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus       ESP ----    ----    3.5
43. Picazo Sancho, Carolina            ESP 1525    1443    3.5
44. Perez Mondejar, Adler              ESP 1515    1567    3.5
45. Centeno Mateos, Domingo            ESP 1541    1595    3.5
46. Perez Perez, Marta                 ESP 1390    1499    3.5
47. Vallespin Morales, Antonio         ESP 1353    1476    3.5
48. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima           ESP 1341    1506    3.5
49. Aragon Hernando, Fernando          ESP 1289    1372    3.5
50. Molina Abellan, Ivan               ESP 1417    1483    3.0
51. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos         ESP ----    ----    3.0
52. Lopez Suarez, Augusto              ESP ----    1870    3.0
53. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto         ESP 1350    1416    3.0
54. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel         ESP 1716    1782    2.5
55. Zumel Zea, Javier                  ESP 1569    1634    2.5
56. Romero Martinez, Luis              ESP 1370    1452    2.5
57. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos             ESP 1282    1312    2.5
58. Carpio Cuenca, Sara                ESP ----    ----    2.5
59. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (        ESP 1542    1588    2.0
60. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier            ESP ----    ----    2.0
61. Del Pozo De Diego, Cristina        ESP ----    ----    1.5
62. Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando      ESP ----    ----    1.5
63. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose      ESP 1272    1381    1.5

Ronda 1 (04.10.2014)

1. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 3. Charles Soria, Alberto - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 0-1 4. Martinez Fresneda, David - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0 5. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Perez Fajardo, Daniel 1-0 8. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 10. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) - Diaz del Prado, Carlos 1-0 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 13. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 14. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 16. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Perez Perez, Elena Maria 0-1 17. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 18. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Del Moral del Caz, Fernando 0-1 19. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 20. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 21. Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 0-1 22. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 23. Del Pozo de Diego, Cristina - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 24. Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge - Mendoza Rivilla, Javier 1-0 25. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 26. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 1-0

Ronda 2 (11.10.2014)

1. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1-0 3. Perez Perez, Elena Maria - Martinez Fresneda, David 0-1 4. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 1/2 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 7. Pindado Campos, Raul - Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge 1-0 8. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 9. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 10. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus +-- 11. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) 1-0 12. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) 0-1 13. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 14. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 15. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 17. Penalver Perez, Gerson - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio 0-1 18. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 19. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 20. Zumel Zea, Javier - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0 21. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 22. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 23. Diaz del Prado, Carlos - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 1/2 24. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 25. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando 1-0 26. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Del Pozo de Diego, Cristina 1-0 27. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 28. Perez Perez, Marta - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 1-0

Ronda 3 (18.10.2014)

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 2. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1/2 3. Martinez Fresneda, David - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 5. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo 0-1 6. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 7. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1/2 8. Largo Barbero, Benito - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 9. Perez-Nuñez castillo, jose antonio - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 10. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 13. Charles Soria, Alberto - Perez Perez, Elena Maria 0-1 14. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0 15. Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 16. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 17. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 18. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 19. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 20. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1-0 21. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 22. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Penalver Perez, Gerson 0-1 23. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 24. Del Pozo De Diego, Cristina - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 25. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Mendoza Rivilla, Javier 1-0 26. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1

Ronda 4 (25.10.2014)

1. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Martinez Fresneda, David 0-1 2. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 3. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 4. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 5. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 1-0 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 7. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge 1/2 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 9. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 10. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 11. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) 1/2 12. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) + - 13. Perez Perez, Elena Maria - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 14. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 0-1 15. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 16. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1-0 17. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 18. Penalver Perez, Gerson - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 19. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio 1/2 20. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 21. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 22. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 0-1 23. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto + - 24. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 25. Perez Perez, Marta - Diaz del Prado, Carlos 1/2 26. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 27. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 0-1 28. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 29. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5 (01.11.2014)

1. Martinez Fresneda, David - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1-0 2. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo 1/2 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 1-0 4. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 5. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 6. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 7. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 8. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 10. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Penalver Perez, Gerson 1-0 11. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 12. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) 1-0 13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Perez Fajardo, Daniel 0-1 14. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 15. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio - Perez Mondejar, Adler 0-1 16. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 17. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 18. Romero Martinez, Luis - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 1/2 19. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 0-1 20. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0 21. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 22. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Diaz del Prado, Carlos 1-0 23. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 24. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0 25. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Del Pozo de Diego, Cristina 1-0 26. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 27. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6 (08.11.2014)

1. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo - Martinez Fresneda, David 1-0 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 3. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 4. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Perez Perez, Elena Maria 1-0 5. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 6. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 7. Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1/2 8. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Del Moral del Caz, Fernando 1-0 9. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 10. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 11. Penalver Perez, Gerson - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( *) 1-0 12. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( *) - Picazo Sancho, Carolina - + 13. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 14. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 0-1 15. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 16. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 17. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 18. Perez Perez, Marta - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Zumel Zea, Javier - Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos 0-1 20. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 21. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 22. Diaz del Prado, Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 23. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 24. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 25. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 26. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7 (15.11.2014)

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1/2 5. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 6. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 7. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 8. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 9. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 10. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 11. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Penalver Perez, Gerson + - 12. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 14. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando - Sarabia Diaz, Santiago 1-0 15. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 16. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1/2 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 19. Romero Martinez, Luis - Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 0-1 20. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 21. Molina Abellan, Ivan - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 22. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Perez Perez, Marta 0-1 23. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Mendoza Rivilla, Javier 1-0 24. Diaz del Prado, Carlos - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 25. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose - Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando 1-0 26. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8 (22.11.2014)

1. Martinez Fresneda, David - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 3. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 0-1 5. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 1/2 6. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 7. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 9. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 10. Perez Perez, Elena Maria - Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge 1-0 11. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 12. Perez Fajardo, Daniel - Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo 1-0 13. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 15. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 16. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael 0-1 17. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Penalver Perez, Gerson 1-0 18. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago - Molina Abellan, Ivan 1-0 19. Perez Perez, Marta - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 1/2 20. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 0-1 21. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 22. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 23. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 24. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - + 25. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose 1-0 26. Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - +

Ronda 9 (29.11.2014)

Participantes

1. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP 2162 2178 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP 2107 2145 3. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo ESP 2102 2153 4. Martinez Fresneda, David ESP 2098 2098 5. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel ESP 1997 2032 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP 1962 1994 7. Alonso Aranzabal, Inigo ESP 1946 1992 8. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres ESP 1939 1980 9. Baeza Escudero, Javier ESP 1935 1934 10. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP 1923 1979 11. Largo Barbero, Benito POR 1914 1972 12. Pindado Campos, Raul ESP 1905 1968 13. Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP 1840 1911 14. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1823 1898 15. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo ESP 1818 1877 16. Sebastian Enesco, Alex ESP 1785 1855 17. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP 1778 1847 18. Perez Perez, Elena Maria ESP 1778 1795 19. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel ESP 1736 1803 20. Del Moral del Caz, Fernando ESP 1735 1821 21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ( ESP 1734 1767 22. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP 1716 1782 23. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP 1715 1772 24. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP 1705 1742 25. Alberti Jimenez, Bernardo ESP 1698 1656 26. Del Castillo Lopez, Rafael ESP 1677 1731 27. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro ESP 1648 1666 28. Esteban Azpiroz, Jorge ESP 1641 1733 29. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP 1611 1712 30. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose Antonio ESP 1609 1676 31. Pindado del Carmen, Eliseo ESP 1589 1645 32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP 1575 1641 33. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP 1574 1630 34. Zumel Zea, Javier ESP 1569 1634 35. Charles Soria, Alberto ESP 1563 1635 36. Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP 1558 1642 37. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago ESP 1555 1619 38. Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP 1553 1589 39. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ( ESP 1542 1588 40. Centeno Mateos, Domingo ESP 1541 1595 41. Perez Fajardo, Daniel ESP 1526 1591 42. Picazo Sancho, Carolina ESP 1525 1443 43. Perez Mondejar, Adler ESP 1515 1567 44. Borras Cerda, Carlos ESP 1481 1475 45. Molina Abellan, Ivan ESP 1417 1483 46. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP 1392 1475 47. Perez Perez, Marta ESP 1390 1499 48. Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP 1389 1334 49. Romero Martinez, Luis ESP 1370 1452 50. Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP 1353 1476 51. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto ESP 1350 1416 52. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP 1341 1506 53. Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP 1289 1372 54. Diaz del Prado, Carlos ESP 1282 1312 55. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan Jose ESP 1272 1381 56. Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP ---- 1870 57. Antoranz Pardo, Jose Fernando ESP ---- ---- 58. Carpio Cuenca, Sara ESP ---- ---- 59. Del Pozo de Diego, Cristina ESP ---- ---- 60. Mendoza Rivilla, Javier ESP ---- ---- 61. Penalver Perez, Gerson ESP ---- ---- 62. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP ---- ---- 63. Gonzalez Pozo, Juan Carlos ESP ---- ----
pdf